Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M 00:39:29.86 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Erwan VAZ JU M 00:39:33.91 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Fabrice SALVETE M1 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE 00:40:11.53 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Michael BALAYRE M1 M PNA SARLAT 00:40:54.29 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Mickael GUIPOUY SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:41:04.36 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Killyan DORCHIN JU M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:42:15.81 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Vincent BIENNARD SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:43:18.67 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Sylvain PAULY M2 M 00:44:50.62 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC 00:45:20.32 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Dorian MAGNE M0 M ETC24 00:45:56.58 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Grégory CAUQUY M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:45:59.19 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Thomas DARMORIS M0 M 00:46:22.22 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Christian GENESTET M3 M RAPIDEAUX 00:46:47.87 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 00:47:00.06 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Virgile VAN DER BOL MURAT SE M 00:47:00.87 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Christophe AMOUROUX M3 M C.O.C.C ATHLÉTISME 00:47:01.94 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Eloise MONNIER SE F PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:47:15.62 1 1 facebook Diplôme
18 David LABORIE M0 M 00:47:57.49 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 David MENOT M1 M 00:48:32.36 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Benjamin FEYLE SE M 00:48:34.22 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Jerome RONGIERAS M1 M 00:48:42.05 20 4 facebook Diplôme
22 David CORBEAU SE M 00:49:04.88 21 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Yohan POIRIER M2 M 00:49:13.43 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Mathieu SCANDELLA M0 M 00:49:19.37 23 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Thibault QUINQUE M0 M 00:49:19.64 24 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Anaïs BELOT M0 F 00:49:46.71 2 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Antoiine CHEVALIER M2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:49:48.25 25 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Fabrice MAGNE M3 M COCC 00:49:48.71 26 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Xavier HIRISSOU M0 M 00:50:17.06 27 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Stéphane RAULT M3 M COCC 00:50:17.75 28 4 facebook Diplôme
31 XAVIER MARTY M0 M 00:50:25.85 29 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Olivier VERPOORT M0 M 00:50:39.19 30 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Laurent ROBERT SE M 00:50:42.28 31 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Sahad BOUZID M1 M 00:51:11.21 32 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Emilien CASTAING M0 M 00:51:23.25 33 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Stéphanie MORSETTI M0 F 00:51:26.80 3 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Besson ROMAIN M0 M 00:51:54.73 34 12 facebook Diplôme
38 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX M0 M 00:51:55.40 35 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Thierry CHIROL M5 M 00:52:35.38 36 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Julien MATHET SE M 00:52:35.80 37 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 00:52:38.84 38 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Vincent ROUBENNE M3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:52:42.47 39 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Eric NOEL M5 M 00:53:10.90 40 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Laura MAGNE SE F ETC24 00:53:14.16 4 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Michel MARC M6 M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 00:53:26.99 41 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Clément COUSIN SE M 00:54:00.47 42 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Damien GUITTON M1 M 00:54:09.16 43 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Thierry LATOUR M4 M 00:54:13.57 44 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Raphaël VASSEUR M1 M 00:54:46.07 45 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Enzo BARBIER ES M 00:54:51.09 46 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Thierry GENDREAU M0 M 00:54:52.78 47 14 facebook Diplôme
52 Guillaume REBOUISSOU M0 M 00:55:35.59 48 15 facebook Diplôme
53 Ingrid CONSTANT M1 F 00:55:42.04 5 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Philippe CONTE M3 M ESCA 00:55:46.81 49 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Benoit LABORIE M0 M 00:56:19.30 50 16 facebook Diplôme
56 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:56:37.91 51 2 facebook Diplôme
57 éric GUILLON-COTTARD M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:56:51.54 52 7 facebook Diplôme
58 François FEBVRE M5 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:55.01 53 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Alexandre GOSSELIN M2 M 00:57:20.61 54 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean-Charles ALLAIRE M0 M 00:57:37.71 55 17 facebook Diplôme
61 Michel BONAN M7 M 00:57:53.37 56 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Ivan BUHAJ M0 M 00:58:07.22 57 18 facebook Diplôme
63 Yoan DELORT SE M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 00:58:18.47 58 11 facebook Diplôme
64 Florian DUBESSET M0 M 00:58:19.69 59 19 facebook Diplôme
65 Claire BOURBON M0 F 00:58:32.96 6 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Mariette PETIT DEFARGE M0 F 00:58:33.14 7 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Christine DUFFOUR M4 F 00:58:41.80 8 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Rousselet GUILLAUME ES M 00:58:44.79 60 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean-baptiste EVRARD M0 M 00:59:05.41 61 20 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean-michel MONTMIREL M7 M ASPB JOGGING 00:59:19.80 62 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Laurent LACABANNE M6 M 00:59:22.13 63 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Marchier ALAIN M7 M 00:59:23.49 64 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Paul CELERIER ES M 00:59:28.27 65 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Marine ROLLI SE F 00:59:28.65 9 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Catell KERGADALLAN SE F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:59:30.06 10 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Severine HENOT M1 F 00:59:40.22 11 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Corentine BONTE SE F 00:59:47.97 12 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Aurelien BOSSARD M1 M 01:00:00.27 66 8 facebook Diplôme
79 Sonia LEGGIO M1 F 01:00:18.34 13 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Patrick BERTRAND M3 M 01:00:18.47 67 8 facebook Diplôme
81 Benjamin FABRE M0 M 01:00:48.99 68 21 facebook Diplôme
82 Virginie BUFFET M3 F PERIGUEUX 01:00:50.78 14 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Mathieu LANSADE SE M 01:00:52.95 69 12 facebook Diplôme
84 Jean Simon PREVOT M7 M 01:00:57.72 70 4 facebook Diplôme
85 Caroline PARRE M4 F 01:01:16.79 15 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Jennifer BOUDEHEN M0 F 01:01:24.51 16 5 facebook Diplôme
87 Yoann BOUDEHEN M0 M 01:01:24.70 71 22 facebook Diplôme
88 Guillaume VIGIER SE M 01:01:27.42 72 13 facebook Diplôme
89 Catherine BILLAUD M3 F CMO BASSENS 01:01:41.90 17 2 facebook Diplôme
90 Arnaud ANDRIEUX M1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:01:43.09 73 9 facebook Diplôme
91 Christian MIONNET M8 M ASPB JOGGING 01:01:45.25 74 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Fanny COUDERC SE F 01:01:51.93 18 6 facebook Diplôme
93 Sonia WOLKE M2 F 01:02:09.67 19 1 facebook Diplôme
94 Jean christian HUG M2 M 01:02:33.28 75 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Evelyne BONNET M4 F SPP BERGERAC 01:02:34.36 20 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Sophie SQUIBAN M3 F S/L CMOB BASSENS 01:02:43.80 21 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:02:44.74 76 14 facebook Diplôme
98 Edith MEYER M2 F ASPTT 01:02:49.04 22 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Karine PASERO M2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:03:41.68 23 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Laetitia GERAULT M3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:03:44.02 24 4 facebook Diplôme
101 Catherine ESTINES M5 F 01:03:44.17 25 1 facebook Diplôme
102 Serge BATTISTON M5 M ASPB JOGGING 01:03:44.31 77 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Florence NEURY M4 F ASPB JOGGING 01:04:21.95 26 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Emilie DURAND M0 F 01:04:31.47 27 6 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:04:42.69 78 4 facebook Diplôme
106 Thierry CROUZILLE M1 M 01:04:49.41 79 10 facebook Diplôme
107 Benjamin GARAY SE M 01:04:52.67 80 15 facebook Diplôme
108 Bertrand VILLATTE M3 M ESPRIT TRAILS CHANTERAC 01:05:03.02 81 9 facebook Diplôme
109 Denis LACOSTE M6 M 01:05:32.70 82 5 facebook Diplôme
110 Marie-Paule MARCHAND M5 F 01:05:44.91 28 2 facebook Diplôme
111 Aurélie DOS SANTOS SE F 01:06:11.52 29 7 facebook Diplôme
112 Denis BOCK M7 M 01:06:16.71 83 5 facebook Diplôme
113 Cyrielle FISCHER M1 F TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:06:26.36 30 4 facebook Diplôme
114 Marie pierre LACOUR M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:07:21.71 31 5 facebook Diplôme
115 Stephane SCHNEBERGER M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:07:22.33 84 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Pierrick JACOB M3 M 01:07:28.42 85 10 facebook Diplôme
117 Christine JAMMES M5 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:07:40.34 32 3 facebook Diplôme
118 Arnaud SOULETTE M1 M 01:07:47.51 86 11 facebook Diplôme
119 Anne Sophie LOULIER M0 F 01:09:19.07 33 7 facebook Diplôme
120 Stephane SAVIGNAC M2 M 01:09:19.09 87 6 facebook Diplôme
121 Yann PETIT-JEAN M2 M 01:09:43.57 88 7 facebook Diplôme
122 Jean-marie DUBUISSON M4 M 01:09:54.11 89 4 facebook Diplôme
123 Norbert COTTIN M3 M C. O. DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:10:23.60 90 11 facebook Diplôme
124 Thierry BISSON M2 M 01:10:24.05 91 8 facebook Diplôme
125 Amandine ZAMENGO M0 F 01:10:57.51 34 8 facebook Diplôme
126 Sylvain ZAMENGO M0 M 01:10:57.80 92 23 facebook Diplôme
127 Marielle LACHAUD M3 F 01:11:09.70 35 5 facebook Diplôme
128 Nathalie TOMSKI M3 F 01:11:14.09 36 6 facebook Diplôme
129 Michaël MARQUINE M1 F 01:12:03.57 37 5 facebook Diplôme
130 Fabienne BARREAU M3 F 01:12:53.98 38 7 facebook Diplôme
131 Marion GAUTIER SE F 01:13:33.68 39 8 facebook Diplôme
132 Dominique FAURE M6 F ASPB JOGGING 01:14:06.30 40 1 facebook Diplôme
133 Andre TRICAUD M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:14:43.15 93 5 facebook Diplôme
134 Amelie FORTIN M0 F 01:14:52.39 41 9 facebook Diplôme
135 Julie CLAUDON M1 F 01:14:52.80 42 6 facebook Diplôme
136 Philippe PARRE M5 M 01:16:26.62 94 6 facebook Diplôme
137 Claudia PETIT-JEAN M2 F 01:16:28.86 43 4 facebook Diplôme
138 Estelle DOURDOIGNE M0 F 01:16:45.71 44 10 facebook Diplôme
139 Patrick SIMON M4 M 01:19:24.50 95 5 facebook Diplôme
140 Nathalie PAYEN M4 F SAINT ASTIER 01:19:24.84 45 6 facebook Diplôme
141 Alain PEINTURIER M1 M 01:28:41.94 96 12 facebook Diplôme
142 Daniel LOPES M0 M 01:28:42.08 97 24 facebook Diplôme