Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Morgan AUBERT M0 M 07:50:32.13 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jason POINTEAU SE M 07:50:32.37 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Vincent TCHOROWSKI SE M 08:04:07.41 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Emmanuel GUILLOME M1 M 08:11:58.88 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Julien LAURENT M0 M 08:44:59.08 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Geoffrey PLISSON M0 M 08:53:38.54 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Benoit RICHEUX SE M 08:54:55.17 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Lilian DESHAYES ES M 08:54:56.13 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Jeremie BARIL SE M 09:05:12.70 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Fabien GRIETTE M3 M 09:22:54.55 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Augustin DE PREVILLE M1 M BUSSY RUNNING 09:26:59.26 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Pierre DUVERNET SE M 09:31:50.26 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Thomas GASNIER SE M 09:44:58.92 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Antoine DALIGAND SE M S/L CM FLOIRAC 09:50:55.02 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Damien DOUVRY M1 M 09:52:21.38 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Michael RICHARD M3 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 09:56:09.11 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Bruno LACOUR M3 M 09:57:44.14 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Patrick TESTAS M3 M 10:12:40.29 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Frédéric LE BORGNE M0 M S/L COURIR A SAINT AVE 10:25:03.51 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Jeremy BOESMANS M2 M 10:32:20.50 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Bruno RENARD M3 M 10:34:33.33 21 5 facebook facebook
22 Andrew JONES M4 M 10:42:58.58 22 1 facebook facebook
23 Pierre DE LA DURE M0 M 10:46:43.38 23 5 facebook facebook
24 Martial URVOAS M2 M 10:58:26.71 24 2 facebook facebook
25 Quentin RANO SE M 10:58:41.66 25 8 facebook facebook
26 Cyril COOLS-GAILLARD M1 M 11:01:52.09 26 4 facebook facebook
27 Kerrianne ROGERS SE F 11:05:05.31 1 1 facebook facebook
28 Kilian FOULON SE M 11:05:06.51 27 9 facebook facebook
29 Sebastien TAULU M2 M 11:05:23.62 28 3 facebook facebook
30 Franck HEUZE M4 M 11:06:24.15 29 2 facebook facebook
31 Laurent MARQUE SE M 11:10:28.16 30 10 facebook facebook
32 Dominique SABAT M0 M 11:18:00.35 31 6 facebook facebook
33 Sébastien BELLET SE M 11:19:26.60 32 11 facebook facebook
34 Benoit SCHMITT M0 M 11:21:16.69 33 7 facebook facebook
35 Stéphane MARTIN M3 M 11:23:31.91 34 6 facebook facebook
36 Jean-christophe CAP M1 M 11:24:00.83 35 5 facebook facebook
37 Stéphanie LEBON M1 F S/L A3 ALENCON 11:24:49.29 2 1 facebook facebook
38 Thomas VENEAULT M1 M 11:28:44.10 36 6 facebook facebook
39 Benoît DEPREZ M0 M 11:35:03.50 37 8 facebook facebook
40 MATHIEU POULAILLEAU M0 M 11:41:25.72 38 9 facebook facebook
41 Grégory ARSICAUD M1 M 11:41:29.34 39 7 facebook facebook
42 Laurent DAGUENEL M3 M BORDEAUX ATHLE* 11:42:53.93 40 7 facebook facebook
43 Julien PONSI M1 M 11:48:15.86 41 8 facebook facebook
44 Justin STEVENS SE M 11:48:16.11 42 12 facebook facebook
45 Nicolas GÉRAUD M1 M 11:48:43.58 43 9 facebook facebook
46 Vincent HERVE M0 M 11:48:44.54 44 10 facebook facebook
47 Solene DE PREVILLE M1 F MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 11:49:35.89 3 2 facebook facebook
48 Gaetan FAUCHER M0 M 11:50:50.83 45 11 facebook facebook
49 Frédéric LE GALLIARD M1 M 11:52:34.96 46 10 facebook facebook
50 Laurent CORRIAUX M3 M 11:53:25.12 47 8 facebook facebook
51 Michael SOURISSEAU M0 M 11:55:42.05 48 12 facebook facebook
52 Gerard BIARD M1 M 11:55:59.41 49 11 facebook facebook
53 Julien BAIOLA M1 M 12:02:32.00 50 12 facebook facebook
54 Emmanuel ROTUREAU M2 M 12:03:12.04 51 4 facebook facebook
55 Nicolas DENIS M1 M 12:04:34.78 52 13 facebook facebook
56 Sebastien GRELLETY M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 12:05:50.75 53 9 facebook facebook
57 Bernard JANOT M6 M 12:06:31.51 54 1 facebook facebook
58 Benjamin LESAGE M2 M 12:07:46.70 55 5 facebook facebook
59 Maxime COLIN SE M 12:09:54.39 56 13 facebook facebook
60 Muriel SALLABERRY M1 F 12:10:40.66 4 3 facebook facebook
61 Fabien SALLABERRY M2 M 12:10:40.90 57 6 facebook facebook
62 Laurent DAVID M2 M 12:13:10.75 58 7 facebook facebook
63 Sebastien REMOND M1 M 12:19:39.16 59 14 facebook facebook
64 Thomas RIBOLLET SE M 12:26:53.17 60 14 facebook facebook
65 Sebastien FRANCOIS M2 M AL BOUGUENAIS 12:27:11.27 61 8 facebook facebook
66 Stephane MERY M5 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 12:28:42.69 62 1 facebook facebook
67 Jean-michel ROUDIL M3 M 12:30:39.86 63 10 facebook facebook
68 Marc NOWAK SE M 12:33:02.33 64 15 facebook facebook
69 Denis AUTANT SE M 12:35:52.76 65 16 facebook facebook
70 Gilles CHABAUD M4 M 12:37:18.34 66 3 facebook facebook
71 Patrice ROULLEAUX M3 M 12:38:54.51 67 11 facebook facebook
72 Jean-Christophe MOUSSET M2 M 12:39:05.85 68 9 facebook facebook
73 Patrick NAILLON M3 M ATHLETISME NORD BASSIN 12:40:54.16 69 12 facebook facebook
74 Jeremy DECOCK SE M 12:43:25.65 70 17 facebook facebook
75 Vincent DESNOYERS M4 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 12:43:39.64 71 4 facebook facebook
76 Sébastien CHAUFFAILLE M1 M 12:45:06.19 72 15 facebook facebook
77 Anthony HONORÉ M0 M 12:52:03.24 73 13 facebook facebook
78 Steven BASNIER M0 M 12:52:03.48 74 14 facebook facebook
79 Jeremie REBELO M0 M 12:54:19.38 75 15 facebook facebook
80 Laurent VIDONI M5 M 12:54:38.18 76 2 facebook facebook
81 Ludo THIRY ES M 12:55:07.12 77 2 facebook facebook
82 Jean-marc MAURY M3 M 12:55:09.78 78 13 facebook facebook
83 Patrice VIOU M3 M 12:56:44.98 79 14 facebook facebook
84 Miguel NOGUEIRA M0 M 12:59:06.75 80 16 facebook facebook
85 Alexandre BORGES M0 M 12:59:07.96 81 17 facebook facebook
86 Romuald TRUBERT SE M 13:03:38.87 82 18 facebook facebook
87 Jean-Michel PION M4 M 13:15:02.74 83 5 facebook facebook
88 Cédric DUCOUX M1 M 13:24:46.33 84 16 facebook facebook
89 Ann SAFFRE M1 F 13:34:51.34 5 4 facebook facebook
90 Benjamin RIGAULT SE M 13:38:37.54 85 19 facebook facebook
91 Yannick MERLHIOT M3 M 13:47:43.53 86 15 facebook facebook
92 David FLAMENT M3 M 13:49:13.73 87 16 facebook facebook
93 Franck ROUSSEAU M1 M 13:53:22.86 88 17 facebook facebook
94 Isabelle SAVARY M1 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 13:54:18.08 6 5 facebook facebook
95 Julien LEPAGE M1 M 13:55:17.43 89 18 facebook facebook
96 Christophe LEPAGE M1 M 13:57:59.89 90 19 facebook facebook
97 Katia GAPAILLARD M3 F A3 ALENCON 13:59:27.17 7 1 facebook facebook
98 Sebastien BONNELIE M1 M 13:59:47.91 91 20 facebook facebook
99 Laurent FOURNET M4 M 14:01:00.72 92 6 facebook facebook
100 Fabien POZO M1 M 14:02:31.89 93 21 facebook facebook
101 Claire MARTIAK M0 F 14:02:33.34 8 1 facebook facebook
102 Cédric LE GAC M0 M 14:02:35.51 94 18 facebook facebook
103 Jonathan VACHER M0 M 14:02:36.48 95 19 facebook facebook
104 Stephane SEGURO M3 M 14:05:54.18 96 17 facebook facebook
105 Bruno SAVARY M2 M SCAP CADAUJAC 14:11:00.71 97 10 facebook facebook
106 Sunny RUNGASAMY M4 M 14:16:31.93 98 7 facebook facebook
107 Regis SCULO M2 M 14:17:20.12 99 11 facebook facebook
108 Loic FEYDI M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 14:22:22.44 100 22 facebook facebook
109 Pierre GUILBAUD SE M 14:23:39.82 101 20 facebook facebook
110 Guillaume BARREAU M2 M 14:27:39.92 102 12 facebook facebook
111 Jacques RICAUD M5 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 14:31:08.89 103 3 facebook facebook
112 Eric JOSEPH M5 M 14:31:11.06 104 4 facebook facebook
113 Nadège SAUTRON-SCHMITT M4 F S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 14:34:37.58 9 1 facebook facebook
114 Sylvain LE BOZEC M0 M 14:36:43.45 105 20 facebook facebook
115 JULIEN PERROT M2 M 14:36:44.17 106 13 facebook facebook
116 Philippe LESCEUX M4 M 14:37:21.81 107 8 facebook facebook
117 Fabrice DILHAC M2 M 14:38:49.79 108 14 facebook facebook
118 Arnaud SANDENON M3 M 14:39:40.43 109 18 facebook facebook
119 Bruno FRANCOIS M4 M 14:41:23.91 110 9 facebook facebook
120 David GUILLOT M2 M 14:46:34.23 111 15 facebook facebook
121 Jean marc FABRE M5 M 14:49:13.72 112 5 facebook facebook
122 Yoann HADJAM SE M 14:51:39.47 113 21 facebook facebook
123 Etienne MAZIERE M0 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 14:51:47.91 114 21 facebook facebook
124 Lydie RIGAL M1 F 14:52:00.69 10 6 facebook facebook
125 Christophe BIRRE M4 M 14:53:05.50 115 10 facebook facebook
126 KEVIN PERRIN SE M 14:59:07.75 116 22 facebook facebook
127 François FALLETTA M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 15:05:08.28 117 23 facebook facebook
128 Emmanuel IBORRA MOLINS M2 M 15:14:47.20 118 16 facebook facebook
129 Lucie DEJAX M2 F 15:16:30.21 11 1 facebook facebook
130 Willy DUBOIS M1 M 15:16:30.21 119 24 facebook facebook
131 VALERIE JAUMARD M3 F 15:16:35.28 12 2 facebook facebook
132 Denis ANCELIN M7 M UA SENS* 15:26:50.75 120 1 facebook facebook
133 Christophe THEUIL M2 M 15:42:01.92 121 17 facebook facebook
134 Jean-Francois BIGAS M4 M 16:02:55.53 122 11 facebook facebook
135 Olivier BONNAVAL M3 M 16:02:55.77 123 19 facebook facebook
136 Patrick BEAUVALLET M7 M 16:10:16.65 124 2 facebook facebook