Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Thibault TAUZIEDE JU M US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:37:40.78 1 1 facebook
2 Martial ANDRIEU SE M ASPTT AGEN ATHLETISME 00:38:05.33 2 1 facebook
3 Pierre SADLER M0 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON 00:38:34.17 3 1 facebook
4 Raphael LINARD M0 M US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:38:49.65 4 2 facebook
5 Arthur GAYDON-SERRES SE M UNION SPORTIVE MARMANDAISE ATHLETISME 00:43:00.79 5 2 facebook
6 GUILLAUME GUERRA M2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:43:03.26 6 1 facebook
7 Jérôme PELLERIN M0 M 00:43:28.76 7 3 facebook
8 Sébastien SAZY M3 M ASPTT AGEN 00:43:47.68 8 1 facebook
9 Mathieu DELANIS SE M 00:43:53.36 9 3 facebook
10 Emmanuelle MAUZY F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:43:58.49 1 1 facebook
11 Elian LAGARDERE CA M 00:44:04.84 10 1 facebook
12 Hugo DUBOIS SE M 00:44:12.22 11 4 facebook
13 Christian LAFAURIE M6 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:44:23.85 12 1 facebook
14 Laurent CASAL M2 M 00:44:52.29 13 2 facebook
15 Jérôme LAGARDE M2 M 00:46:06.21 14 3 facebook
16 Lionel VINCENT M0 M USMA 00:46:09.76 15 4 facebook
17 Alexandre KASELKA M2 M LIMOGES ATHLE 00:46:31.74 16 4 facebook
18 Jeremy COLOGNI SE M ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:46:38.38 17 5 facebook
19 FLORENT JADAS M 00:46:41.80 18 1 facebook
20 Sylvie DUBRAS M3 F 00:46:46.89 2 1 facebook
21 Christophe VERGNE M 00:47:41.34 19 2 facebook
22 Alexis BAQUE SE M US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:47:50.96 20 6 facebook
23 Jean-Pierre COSTES M4 M MAC47 00:48:12.34 21 1 facebook
24 Florian MONTAULIEU SE M 00:48:16.46 22 7 facebook
25 Dorian VILLETTE SE M 00:48:21.57 23 8 facebook
26 Grégory ROBERT SE M 00:48:32.55 24 9 facebook
27 Amélie NAVARRE F ASPTT AGEN 00:48:34.60 3 2 facebook
28 David FOULOU M2 M US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 00:48:36.06 25 5 facebook
29 Sylvain LAMOTHE SE M 00:49:09.10 26 10 facebook
30 Fabien PRUVOST M S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:49:16.27 27 3 facebook
31 Thomas COUDRIEAU M0 M 00:49:20.02 28 5 facebook
32 Sylvain PAILLOUX M0 M 00:50:09.95 29 6 facebook
33 Brunehilde STORME SE F ELAN GIRONDAIS 00:50:22.30 4 1 facebook
34 Anthony GIGAN SE M 00:50:23.23 30 11 facebook
35 Thomas DUPUY SE M 00:50:43.34 31 12 facebook
36 Roland DESCHAMPS M4 M USMA 00:50:48.75 32 2 facebook
37 Benoit PFEIFFER M2 M USMA 00:50:49.21 33 6 facebook
38 Benoit ARPOULET M 00:51:25.19 34 4 facebook
39 Clement DESITTER M0 M USMA 00:51:37.81 35 7 facebook
40 Gilles DEMEAUX M6 M 00:51:56.78 36 2 facebook
41 Clément DUFFOUR CA M 00:52:31.97 37 2 facebook
42 Hélène PARRAU M2 F 00:52:35.84 5 1 facebook
43 Rémi MONGUILLOT M0 M TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM 00:53:18.44 38 8 facebook
44 Philippe MARCHIORO M3 M USMA 00:53:41.62 39 2 facebook
45 Julie ROVER SE F 00:54:00.40 6 2 facebook
46 Bernard BARDIN M6 M 00:54:15.63 40 3 facebook
47 Serge SENGENES M6 M 00:54:40.73 41 4 facebook
48 Sébastien ARNAUD SE M 00:54:42.14 42 13 facebook
49 Christophe CHOTARD M2 M 00:54:57.26 43 7 facebook
50 Jacques ROUMEC M6 M 00:55:00.40 44 5 facebook
51 Paul SAUNDERS M3 M 00:55:18.13 45 3 facebook
52 Yanick LAPUIRE M4 M ACR 00:55:21.06 46 3 facebook
53 Eric BAROUILLET M5 M 00:55:31.85 47 1 facebook
54 Cécile FABRE M2 F 00:55:48.11 7 2 facebook
55 Ella AISSAOUI ES F 00:56:18.05 8 1 facebook
56 Daniel BARBE M2 M 00:56:18.51 48 8 facebook
57 Teddy DUPUY SE M EAURIZON SPORTS LOISIRS 00:56:47.03 49 14 facebook
58 Quentin CASSAN SE M 00:57:06.74 50 15 facebook
59 Sophie GRENON F S/L ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 00:57:11.98 9 3 facebook
60 Guillaume LAYACHI SE M 00:57:29.58 51 16 facebook
61 Patrick LALOUBERE M3 M 00:57:51.43 52 4 facebook
62 Flavien DUBOURG CA M 00:58:02.20 53 3 facebook
63 Fannie CHOTARD JU F 00:58:14.50 10 1 facebook
64 Jean michel DUMONT M 00:58:15.18 54 5 facebook
65 Caroline PARRE M5 F 00:58:27.55 11 1 facebook
66 Simon PREVOT M7 M USMA MARMANDE 00:58:36.91 55 1 facebook
67 Daniel GACHET M6 M 00:58:42.31 56 6 facebook
68 Regis GODET M2 M 00:58:50.56 57 9 facebook
69 Valerie TAUZIN M3 F USMA MARMANDE 00:58:54.61 12 2 facebook
70 Anthony COMTE M0 M 00:59:02.83 58 9 facebook
71 Jean Claude BONNEAU M6 M 01:00:03.52 59 7 facebook
72 Gwénaëlle MANCIET SE F 01:00:09.57 13 3 facebook
73 Florian ROUSSELOT SE M 01:00:19.05 60 17 facebook
74 Patrick LAMOTHE M6 M US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:00:44.14 61 8 facebook
75 Laurent PINÇON M3 M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:00:44.64 62 5 facebook
76 Emmanuel GALLO M3 M USMA 01:01:08.70 63 6 facebook
77 Virginie CELESTIN M2 F 01:01:18.67 14 3 facebook
78 Lydie DUFFOUR M3 F 01:01:38.58 15 3 facebook
79 Jennifer FAYONE M0 F 01:02:35.45 16 1 facebook
80 Thomas KIAM M0 M 01:02:36.39 64 10 facebook
81 Christine VADON M7 F US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:02:51.18 17 1 facebook
82 Pascale AISSAOUI M3 F STADE LANGONNAIS ATHLETISME 01:03:24.35 18 4 facebook
83 Armand YANSOUNOU M2 M 01:03:24.54 65 10 facebook
84 Anne Laure KRUMMEL M4 F ELAN GIRONDAIS ATHLETISME 01:03:24.60 19 1 facebook
85 Michel CARRER M6 M 01:03:41.40 66 9 facebook
86 Jeremy CAMBE SE M 01:04:06.44 67 18 facebook
87 Damien VIGNEAU M3 M 01:04:41.34 68 7 facebook
88 Eric BERT M2 M 01:04:58.09 69 11 facebook
89 Francois MANSENCAL M5 M 01:05:06.92 70 2 facebook
90 Bernard DALL'AVA M7 M 01:05:06.94 71 2 facebook
91 Manon KERAUTRET SE F 01:05:57.21 20 4 facebook
92 Enzo ROPIN CA M 01:06:22.17 72 4 facebook
93 Antonin VALADE SE M 01:06:43.97 73 19 facebook
94 Gisele LEBLOIS M6 F 01:07:26.30 21 1 facebook
95 Cécile BELLOTTO F 01:07:32.12 22 4 facebook
96 Isabelle CONZON F 01:07:32.33 23 5 facebook
97 Lucie LACROIX ES F 01:07:33.00 24 2 facebook
98 Mathilde HENRY SE F 01:07:33.04 25 5 facebook
99 Clara MARTINEZ SE F 01:07:47.40 26 6 facebook
100 Xavier ANNEAU SE M 01:07:47.64 74 20 facebook
101 Andre TRICAUD M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:11:46.76 75 10 facebook
102 Bernard BOULITEAU M4 M RAPETON 01:13:23.90 76 4 facebook
103 Ninon HANARD SE F 01:13:37.05 27 7 facebook
104 Jérome HOLTZSCHERER M2 M 01:16:46.32 77 12 facebook
105 SABRINA PONTEL F 01:16:46.39 28 6 facebook
106 Myriam MORISSET M2 F 01:20:07.79 29 4 facebook
107 Philippe PARRE M5 M 01:22:50.17 78 3 facebook