Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MA MI SE V V1 V2 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bastien DESVARD ES M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:56:48.68 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Brice GAYANT SE M VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 00:56:55.54 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Thor BERBEN SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:58:49.50 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Hugues BABORIER SE M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:59:43.50 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Asger jorn VAES CA M LA TESTE TRIATHLON 00:59:56.74 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Lionel CHATELAS MA M SU AGEN 01:01:17.21 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Nathan LAMY CA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:01:33.21 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Thomas TEOFILI CA M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:01:34.43 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Yan MAUGET VE M 01:03:09.63 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Adrien BEDUE JU M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 01:04:16.29 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Thierry MARQUANT MA M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON 01:04:25.29 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Rémy QUAGLIARA JU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:04:28.89 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Arnaud GIFFARD SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:04:40.52 13 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Philippe CASTAGNÉ VE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:04:47.40 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Hervé TEYTAUT MA M COSMA NATATION 01:05:05.95 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Tom DONNENWIRTH JU M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:05:25.52 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Laurent BENAIS V M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:05:32.85 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Didier MARYSAEL MA M FLEURY MEDITERANEE TRIATHLON 01:05:58.23 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Laurent RIVA MA M S U AGEN TRIATHLON 01:06:06.50 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Jeremie BERNABE SE M 01:06:08.11 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Mathurin PEZON JU M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:06:09.83 21 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Théo PEREIRA JU M ONE 2 TRI 01:06:15.41 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Guillaume CHAPEAU SE M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:06:39.16 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Lucy BYRAM CA F HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 01:06:58.14 1 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Benjamin MICHOT SE M SUA ATHLETISME 01:08:04.68 24 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Fabien GARRIGUES SE M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:08:11.75 25 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Cédric SCHAAPER JU M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:08:29.20 26 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Erica BYRAM CA F HOLMFIRTH HARRIERS AC 01:08:43.06 2 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Olivier KATZ SE M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:08:55.18 27 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Vincent GUYONNE SE M VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:09:24.14 28 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Donovan TOEUF SE M TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 01:09:36.57 29 12 facebook Diplôme
32 Christophe DENCAUSSE MA M ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:09:59.02 30 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Xavier MILCENT VE M ONE 2 TRI 01:10:03.14 31 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Romain DESTANQUE MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:10:07.47 32 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Ludivine DELRIEU VE F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 01:10:11.43 3 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Francois PERNIN MA M NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 01:10:28.24 33 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Cedric REBEYROTTE SE M 01:10:37.42 34 13 facebook Diplôme
38 Olivier DECIMA MA M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:10:41.49 35 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Fabrice BILLAULT V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:10:46.38 36 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Isabella GILBERT MI F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:10:48.21 4 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Mathieu GARNICHE SE M NL 01:10:52.03 37 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Arnaud LABATTU SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:10:57.20 38 15 facebook Diplôme
43 Paul-alexandre RENAUD JU M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:11:00.99 39 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Fabrice TEOFILI MA M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:11:08.72 40 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Stéphane DONNADIER MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:11:26.90 41 11 facebook Diplôme
46 Grégoire DUGIED SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:11:31.83 42 16 facebook Diplôme
47 Cédric FAVRE MA M TOBESPORT TRIATHLON 01:11:45.67 43 12 facebook Diplôme
48 Frédéric MACÉ SE M AS MURET TRIATHLON 01:12:01.04 44 17 facebook Diplôme
49 Franck GENTIL MA M AURILLAC TRIATHLON 01:12:14.99 45 13 facebook Diplôme
50 Aurélien LARVET SE M CA BALMA 01:12:21.80 46 18 facebook Diplôme
51 Adèle AZZOLA CA F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:12:22.05 5 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Thomas VUKOVIC JU M NL 01:12:33.68 47 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Lucas FRON-ORTIN CA M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:12:34.97 48 6 facebook Diplôme
54 Frederic EMIER SE M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:12:42.70 49 19 facebook Diplôme
55 Christian MANRIQUE VE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:12:45.49 50 14 facebook Diplôme
56 Nicolas DAUTREMENT CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:12:50.01 51 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Alain GIPOULOU V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:13:36.81 52 15 facebook Diplôme
58 Laurent DESPUJOL V2 M 01:13:44.19 53 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Clément AVRILLAUD SE M NL 01:13:59.55 54 20 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean philippe MATHIEU VE M 01:14:07.34 55 16 facebook Diplôme
61 Lionel SEGABIOT MA M TOAC TRIATHLON 01:14:14.41 56 17 facebook Diplôme
62 Yoann ROUSSEAUX MA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:14:27.97 57 18 facebook Diplôme
63 Alban DELANCHY CA M ONE 2 TRI 01:14:30.07 58 8 facebook Diplôme
64 Gaël CREIGNOU SE M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:14:32.55 59 21 facebook Diplôme
65 David MALLET MA M LEMPDES 63 TRIATHLON 01:14:37.27 60 19 facebook Diplôme
66 Nicolas MANEROLE SE M NL 01:14:39.86 61 22 facebook Diplôme
67 Laurent JACQUES VE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:14:47.73 62 20 facebook Diplôme
68 Nicolas PERTUISET MA M NL 01:14:54.66 63 21 facebook Diplôme
69 Benjamin ANTHEAUME SE M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 01:14:56.52 64 23 facebook Diplôme
70 Anaël LAVAL SE M AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:15:08.77 65 24 facebook Diplôme
71 Céline LACOSTE MA F GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:15:32.82 6 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Guillaume KOEGLER SE M 01:15:33.57 66 25 facebook Diplôme
73 Olivier PRECIGOUT MA M UNION CYCLISTE CONFOLENS 01:15:46.70 67 22 facebook Diplôme
74 Fanny RABBIA V1 F KM42 01:15:54.39 7 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Jerome STEFANIAK MA M NL 01:16:01.58 68 23 facebook Diplôme
76 Etienne RAYMOND SE M INSA TOULOUSE 01:16:04.50 69 26 facebook Diplôme
77 Denis CREBASSA VE M 01:16:15.28 70 24 facebook Diplôme
78 Christophe DE MONTI SE M BARCA 01:16:31.82 71 27 facebook Diplôme
79 Stéphane DELEGLISE SE M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:16:33.19 72 28 facebook Diplôme
80 Alex DUBOIS V2 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:16:34.50 73 6 facebook Diplôme
81 Cédric TACAILLE SE M NL 01:16:41.82 74 29 facebook Diplôme
82 Gérard LANCHANTIN MA M ANGLET FRANCE TRIATHLON 01:16:49.57 75 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Clément FAGIS V M UTBM COMPETITION 01:16:52.24 76 30 facebook Diplôme
84 Cecile BETOULLE SE F NL 24 01:17:10.20 8 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Ronan MOLL HEGER JU M GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:17:22.94 77 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Paul CHABOISSEAU SE M NL 01:17:30.86 78 31 facebook Diplôme
87 Brigitte MORANGE VE F SAM TRIATHLON RAID 01:17:47.68 9 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Chloe LELIEVRE SE F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:18:01.13 10 3 facebook Diplôme
89 Stephane PERTUISET JU M NL 01:18:14.96 79 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Bastien LE ROY SE M STADE NIORTAIS ATHLETISME 01:18:17.33 80 32 facebook Diplôme
91 Nicolas SIBLOT MA M NL 01:18:20.62 81 7 facebook Diplôme
92 Damien COUTANT MA M NL 01:18:28.86 82 25 facebook Diplôme
93 Hervé BILLET SE M 01:18:51.65 83 33 facebook Diplôme
94 Magali ARFEL V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:18:55.17 11 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Mathias MICHELOT V1 M N/A 01:18:59.83 84 34 facebook Diplôme
96 Clement DA SILVA SE M NL 01:19:02.89 85 35 facebook Diplôme
97 Laurent RENAUD MA M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:19:36.75 86 26 facebook Diplôme
98 Tony CAHIER SE M LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 01:19:45.61 87 36 facebook Diplôme
99 Bérangère DELCOURT JU F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:19:45.67 12 5 facebook Diplôme
100 Lionel MARRENS SE M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:19:47.39 88 37 facebook Diplôme
101 Isabelle ALAMO VE F 01:19:51.97 13 4 facebook Diplôme
102 Cédric AVRILLAUD MA M NL 01:19:55.63 89 27 facebook Diplôme
103 David FAUQUE SE M 01:19:58.00 90 38 facebook Diplôme
104 Manon LOUSTAU SE F LA TRIBU 64 01:19:59.74 14 4 facebook Diplôme
105 Pierre-alain FRESQUET SE M 01:20:08.80 91 39 facebook Diplôme
106 Eva PERNIN CA F NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 01:20:16.29 15 6 facebook Diplôme
107 Henri AVRIL MA M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:20:16.77 92 28 facebook Diplôme
108 Lou SERVANTIE JU F SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 01:20:19.96 16 1 facebook Diplôme
109 Sébastien TANGUY JU M ASPTT36 SPORT NATURE 01:20:25.81 93 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Cyrille NOURRY MA M NL 01:20:28.01 94 29 facebook Diplôme
111 Stéphane OUVRIER-BONNAZ VE M 01:20:30.24 95 30 facebook Diplôme
112 François MARTIN VE M 01:20:39.08 96 31 facebook Diplôme
113 David ALOS V1 M AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 01:20:45.70 97 32 facebook Diplôme
114 Manuela BALAGUER MA F GENERATION TRI 33 01:20:57.40 17 5 facebook Diplôme
115 Adam AKKAL V M NL 01:21:02.22 98 40 facebook Diplôme
116 Mathieu NABOULET SE M NL24 01:21:08.22 99 41 facebook Diplôme
117 Valerie LEDAUPHIN MA F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 01:21:13.38 18 6 facebook Diplôme
118 Florent KUNZELMANN MA M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:21:19.06 100 33 facebook Diplôme
119 Vincent LARZILLIÈRE MA M NL 01:21:57.01 101 34 facebook Diplôme
120 Raphaël SERRA SE M 01:21:58.38 102 42 facebook Diplôme
121 Jean-didier ALCALA MA M CASTELJALOUX 01:22:11.74 103 35 facebook Diplôme
122 Cedric SALICETI SE M NL 01:22:16.09 104 43 facebook Diplôme
123 Fanny LEGRAND SE F SPLACH TRIATHLON 01:22:21.40 19 5 facebook Diplôme
124 Morten STRØMSTAD MA M KTK 01:22:26.76 105 8 facebook Diplôme
125 Fanny BRUNET SE F PAU TRIATHLON 01:22:42.24 20 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Christelle LABAJ MA F AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:23:04.51 21 7 facebook Diplôme
127 Erouan PECQUET SE M NL 01:23:04.85 106 44 facebook Diplôme
128 Sébastien LAMY SE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:23:30.64 107 45 facebook Diplôme
129 Philippe HERVIO VE M 01:23:31.11 108 36 facebook Diplôme
130 Linda CARREZ SE F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:23:36.21 22 7 facebook Diplôme
131 Sarah MARICAL MA F TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:23:47.11 23 8 facebook Diplôme
132 Romuald CHABAUD VE M 01:24:05.43 109 37 facebook Diplôme
133 David PHILIPPE MA M NL 01:24:05.94 110 38 facebook Diplôme
134 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:24:24.82 24 8 facebook Diplôme
135 Melanie RAX SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:24:35.42 25 9 facebook Diplôme
136 Yann BROCHEN SE M FAN DE NUTELLA 01:24:54.64 111 46 facebook Diplôme
137 Sylvain FREMY-LE CORRE SE M NL 01:25:02.28 112 47 facebook Diplôme
138 Jean-michel PEGOURIE VE M ASPTT MARMANDE TRIATHLON 01:25:35.71 113 9 facebook Diplôme
139 Agnès BLAZEJCZAK VE F 01:25:43.71 26 9 facebook Diplôme
140 Didier BOURREAU MA M NL 01:25:43.90 114 10 facebook Diplôme
141 Claude LEFORT SE M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 01:25:48.00 115 48 facebook Diplôme
142 Christele GAGNER SE F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 01:26:11.07 27 10 facebook Diplôme
143 Vinciane CHEMINADE SE F CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:26:13.55 28 11 facebook Diplôme
144 Dominique BARDIN MA M NL 01:26:18.15 116 39 facebook Diplôme
145 Stephane RIOU VE M VC GRATELOUP 01:26:51.07 117 40 facebook Diplôme
146 Sebastien FARGES SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:26:59.01 118 49 facebook Diplôme
147 Sylvia SOUILLET-DESERT SE F NL 01:27:06.62 29 12 facebook Diplôme
148 Thierry BENAGLIA MA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:27:10.54 119 11 facebook Diplôme
149 Marie PERCHERY VE F ONE 2 TRI 01:28:06.27 30 10 facebook Diplôme
150 Laurent BOUFFIER SE M NL 01:28:10.10 120 50 facebook Diplôme
151 Stéphanie HERSAN SE F NL 01:28:14.66 31 13 facebook Diplôme
152 Virginie DEYRIS MA F ASA 01:28:18.56 32 11 facebook Diplôme
153 Julien MAUGER SE M NL 01:28:22.76 121 51 facebook Diplôme
154 Brice MILLEPIED SE M NASA 01:28:44.79 122 52 facebook Diplôme
155 Benjamin GLIKMAN SE M AS MATIQUE 01:29:07.95 123 53 facebook Diplôme
156 Faustine ESCOTS CA F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:29:09.91 33 7 facebook Diplôme
157 Mathieu TRUFFART SE M RCG 01:29:23.31 124 54 facebook Diplôme
158 Celine PERNIN MA F NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON 01:29:23.44 34 12 facebook Diplôme
159 Marie-line CHASTENET SE F 0150009MPUFRA 01:29:27.60 35 14 facebook Diplôme
160 Stephanie LABOULY MA F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 01:29:32.85 36 13 facebook Diplôme
161 Olivier BOUCHERY V1 M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:29:52.74 125 41 facebook Diplôme
162 David SERVAS V1 M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:30:23.32 126 55 facebook Diplôme
163 Charlotte CATIMEL SE F PARIS 01:30:29.70 37 15 facebook Diplôme
164 Oriane DUGROSPREZ SE F A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 01:30:45.89 38 16 facebook Diplôme
165 Francis PEYRONNET MA M NL 01:31:05.79 127 12 facebook Diplôme
166 Julien BARIS V1 M SAM MERIGNAC 01:31:16.39 128 42 facebook Diplôme
167 Mads STRØMSTAD JU M NL 01:31:25.78 129 11 facebook Diplôme
168 Malika MIMOUNI JU F ONE 2 TRI 01:31:26.79 39 17 facebook Diplôme
169 Lisa RABAT V F ONE 2 TRI 01:31:29.76 40 18 facebook Diplôme
170 Katharina WOITCZYK SE F CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:31:32.49 41 19 facebook Diplôme
171 Marius PIRON SE M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:31:58.45 130 56 facebook Diplôme
172 Monica HARDWICK MA F AL LAYRAC TRIATHLON 01:32:05.81 42 1 facebook Diplôme
173 Tristan ROUX MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:32:13.32 131 43 facebook Diplôme
174 Sébastien FARIBAULT VE M sans 01:32:20.65 132 44 facebook Diplôme
175 Yannick CHARNIER V M NL 01:32:28.25 133 57 facebook Diplôme
176 Corinne TOULOUSE MA F LEGUEUZ TRI 01:32:48.29 43 14 facebook Diplôme
177 Jean-luc LIBAROS MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:33:17.96 134 13 facebook Diplôme
178 Gaelle RANCHOU V1 F 01:33:26.09 44 20 facebook Diplôme
179 Guillaume BAROU SE M NL 24 01:33:49.27 135 58 facebook Diplôme
180 Aude MOLL HEGER MA F GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:33:53.44 45 2 facebook Diplôme
181 Frederic BARRAUD VE M 01:33:54.37 136 45 facebook Diplôme
182 Nadège CHAMBON SE F VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:34:24.65 46 21 facebook Diplôme
183 Céline RIOUX SE F RCA 23 SUD 01:34:37.23 47 22 facebook Diplôme
184 Jean paul MOURGUET MA M NL 01:35:06.22 137 14 facebook Diplôme
185 Yoann GRIMONPONT SE M NL 01:35:52.35 138 59 facebook Diplôme
186 Nicolas PASETTI SE M L 01:36:29.70 139 60 facebook Diplôme
187 Karim GUENDOUZ MA M CA BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:36:37.12 140 46 facebook Diplôme
188 Manon GIROUARD SE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 01:36:57.29 48 23 facebook Diplôme
189 Aude PAQUET SE F IRON SPORT BORDEAUX 01:37:04.53 49 24 facebook Diplôme
190 Julien PARAT SE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 01:37:39.27 141 61 facebook Diplôme
191 Bernard BLANC MA M CHU SPORT BORDEAUX 01:38:13.93 142 2 facebook Diplôme
192 Catherine LEFAIX MA F CLUB DE NATATION DE CESSON SEVIGNE 01:38:28.66 50 15 facebook Diplôme
193 Jean PRADEAU SE M NL 01:39:21.28 143 62 facebook Diplôme
194 Anne-sophie MOTYLICKI SE F NL 01:41:11.65 51 25 facebook Diplôme
195 Richard BALLANCE MA M NOBSHL 01:43:28.96 144 47 facebook Diplôme
196 Celia COMPE SE F NL 01:46:34.78 52 26 facebook Diplôme
197 Frédérique POULARD MA F PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 01:48:45.84 53 3 facebook Diplôme
198 Anders BJORKMAN MA M NL 01:48:47.44 145 48 facebook Diplôme
199 Regis MARION MA M NL 01:52:37.28 146 49 facebook Diplôme
200 Charlotte BRUNQUET SE F PARIS 01:54:41.70 54 27 facebook Diplôme
201 Ronan BELLEC MA M NL 02:03:43.81 147 50 facebook Diplôme