Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Benjamin THEVENIN SE M POMPIERS TRIATHLON BORDEAUX 01:54:05.57 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christophe LENFANT SE M PORTET TRIATHLON 01:54:27.67 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Francois POURCHEL SE M 01:54:35.72 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Stéphane VAXELAIRE MA M ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 01:59:00.59 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Ludovic PROUZET MA M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 01:59:02.44 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Romain TAUPENAS SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 01:59:51.26 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Eric DIEGO MA M TEAM FADAS LEOGEATS SPORTS NATURE 02:01:38.99 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Gerald SUCRET MA M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:03:48.67 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Melvin HANDJIAN SE M 02:06:07.65 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Stéphane COMBRIE MA M 02:09:01.65 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Guillaume GABOREL SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 02:09:34.09 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Vincent BALDIN MA M 02:09:35.33 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Nicolas ROUSSEAU SE M 02:09:50.57 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Samuel LECONTE MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:11:52.95 14 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Thierry BREL MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:14:17.80 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 François BAROSSO MA M WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 02:17:12.49 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Antoine SCORTATORE SE M 02:18:27.92 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Michael GARCIA MA M SAINT LOUBES TRIATHLON 02:18:34.32 18 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Lionel TOLLER MA M 02:19:13.87 19 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Guillaume ABADIE MA M 02:19:39.12 20 12 facebook Diplôme
21 Maxime LALOUBERE SE M 02:20:17.79 21 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Christophe CUTULLIC SE M 02:20:26.19 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Damien TETE SE M 02:21:29.45 23 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Arthur SAPIN SE M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 02:21:40.20 24 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Thomas CASSAGNEAU SE M SURF CLUB MÉRIGNAC 02:21:40.36 25 13 facebook Diplôme
26 David BIZCKENSTOCK MA M MIRAMONT TRIATHLON 02:21:43.08 26 13 facebook Diplôme
27 Florian LABARRIERE SE M SAGC TRIATHLON 02:22:14.38 27 14 facebook Diplôme
28 Valentin BROLY SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:22:59.06 28 15 facebook Diplôme
29 Nicolas PURNOT MA M 02:23:35.98 29 14 facebook Diplôme
30 François GODART MA M 02:23:44.07 30 15 facebook Diplôme
31 Olivier AZZOLA MA M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:24:33.34 31 16 facebook Diplôme
32 Cyril GUIBERT MA M 02:24:52.39 32 17 facebook Diplôme
33 Cédric DELBOUIS SE M BARJOTS DES COTOS 02:25:27.36 33 16 facebook Diplôme
34 David GUILLEMETEAU SE M 02:25:30.87 34 17 facebook Diplôme
35 Laurent DOUAILIN MA M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 02:25:34.34 35 18 facebook Diplôme
36 Valentin GROLLEMUND SE M SPORT CAUSSE AVENTURE 02:26:30.49 36 18 facebook Diplôme
37 Romain JOUHAUD SE M 02:26:49.53 37 19 facebook Diplôme
38 NICOLAS GOUDOUD SE M 02:27:00.29 38 20 facebook Diplôme
39 Arnaud KLINGHOFER SE M 02:27:10.57 39 21 facebook Diplôme
40 Thibaut COULON--CHARTRES SE M 02:27:16.12 40 22 facebook Diplôme
41 Cédric CERVANTES SE M 02:28:53.94 41 23 facebook Diplôme
42 Jean christophe SAINT MA M 02:29:05.37 42 19 facebook Diplôme
43 Paul MOURLANNE SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 02:29:07.15 43 24 facebook Diplôme
44 Cyril DECROZE MA M 02:29:24.56 44 20 facebook Diplôme
45 Gregoire PIRANY SE M 02:30:00.07 45 25 facebook Diplôme
46 Nicolas MALLET SE M 02:30:25.39 46 26 facebook Diplôme
47 Damien TONIN SE M 02:30:28.20 47 27 facebook Diplôme
48 Bastien DUFFILLO SE M 02:31:37.41 48 28 facebook Diplôme
49 Yvan GLANDIER MA M 02:31:43.80 49 21 facebook Diplôme
50 Patrick MAUPAS MA M BAZAS SPORTS NATURE 02:32:47.61 50 22 facebook Diplôme
51 Antonny CZARNECKI MA M 02:33:28.34 51 23 facebook Diplôme
52 Erwan THOMAS SE M 02:34:05.49 52 29 facebook Diplôme
53 Yann RIPPE MA M 02:36:11.60 53 24 facebook Diplôme
54 Thomas LUXEY SE M 02:36:27.74 54 30 facebook Diplôme
55 Philippe VERDIER MA M 02:36:53.50 55 25 facebook Diplôme
56 Stéphanie CANO MA F 02:37:03.68 1 1 facebook Diplôme
57 Jerome DUCHATELLE MA M 02:37:27.87 56 26 facebook Diplôme
58 Romain FERNANDES SE M 02:37:45.13 57 31 facebook Diplôme
59 Romain PERRIAT SE M 02:37:49.28 58 32 facebook Diplôme
60 Yoann FAINY MA M ESB OXYGENE BLANQUEFORT 02:38:16.61 59 27 facebook Diplôme
61 Thomas DEVAUD SE M 02:38:23.35 60 33 facebook Diplôme
62 Vincent LESTRELIN SE M 02:39:11.97 61 34 facebook Diplôme
63 Antoine DORNIER SE M 02:39:25.12 62 35 facebook Diplôme
64 Antoine DORNIER SE M 02:39:30.08 63 36 facebook Diplôme
65 Jerome SCHOORENS SE M 02:42:51.12 64 37 facebook Diplôme
66 Cédric DAVID SE M 02:43:12.04 65 38 facebook Diplôme
67 Margaux BOURREL SE F LES JALLES VERTES 02:43:27.46 2 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Frédéric BONNET MA M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:43:29.12 66 28 facebook Diplôme
69 Ahmed ( Tongman ) ELMAGROUD MA M 02:44:36.20 67 29 facebook Diplôme
70 Jeremie LANDREAU SE M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 02:45:21.93 68 39 facebook Diplôme
71 Lucas TOUMIEUX BELLAVOINE SE M 02:45:56.44 69 40 facebook Diplôme
72 Claude BERAUD-SUDREAU MA M 02:48:21.03 70 30 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean-Fred PAYET MA M 02:48:21.18 71 31 facebook Diplôme
74 Claude BLIARD MA M 02:48:23.50 72 32 facebook Diplôme
75 Benoit VIDEIRA SE M 02:48:37.49 73 41 facebook Diplôme
76 Benjamin CHEVALIER SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:48:47.16 74 42 facebook Diplôme
77 Vincent DUHUTREL SE M 02:50:26.31 75 43 facebook Diplôme
78 Sébastien CHAUFFAILLE SE M 02:50:26.75 76 44 facebook Diplôme
79 Sebastien PAYET MA M 02:51:04.93 77 33 facebook Diplôme
80 Jean-jacques DANCHE MA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:51:16.39 78 34 facebook Diplôme
81 Morgan KAUTZMANN SE M 02:51:28.95 79 45 facebook Diplôme
82 Valentin MAGORD SE M 02:51:50.41 80 46 facebook Diplôme
83 Leire OLAZABAL MA F 02:51:55.62 3 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Sandy MARTHE-FELICIE SE F 02:55:12.92 4 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Pierre LEGROS MA M 02:57:39.15 81 35 facebook Diplôme
86 Dany CHAMPALOU MA M 02:58:36.61 82 36 facebook Diplôme
87 Emmanuel LAMARQUE SE M 02:58:54.11 83 47 facebook Diplôme
88 Philippe OLIVIER SE M 03:00:57.77 84 48 facebook Diplôme
89 Sébastien FOUQUETEAU MA M 03:01:10.60 85 37 facebook Diplôme
90 Steeve DELHAYE MA M 03:01:12.99 86 38 facebook Diplôme
91 Catherine GIBAUD MA F 03:01:41.89 5 3 facebook Diplôme
92 Jonathan PRADEL SE M 03:01:42.64 87 49 facebook Diplôme
93 Pierre Jason ENNELIN SE M 03:02:57.75 88 50 facebook Diplôme
94 Emeric COLINET MA M 03:03:49.98 89 39 facebook Diplôme
95 Pierre HOURDEBAIGT MA M 03:03:55.12 90 40 facebook Diplôme
96 Yann FERS SE M 03:03:55.93 91 51 facebook Diplôme
97 Nicolas MORCHER SE M 03:04:57.45 92 52 facebook Diplôme
98 Maxime PILLIN SE M 03:04:57.53 93 53 facebook Diplôme
99 Yann LE BORGNE MA M 03:06:03.27 94 41 facebook Diplôme
100 Olivier FRELIN MA M 03:07:53.01 95 42 facebook Diplôme
101 Yoann PASQUES SE M 03:07:54.18 96 54 facebook Diplôme
102 Carine MARTINEZ MA F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 03:13:25.93 6 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Alain COSSARDEAUX MA M 03:13:37.87 97 43 facebook Diplôme
104 Florian DZIERLA SE M 03:20:11.89 98 55 facebook Diplôme
105 Corinne BOCCHINO MA F 03:21:22.09 7 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Jerome BARROIS SE M 03:23:17.84 99 56 facebook Diplôme
107 Charlotte LEFEBVRE SE F 03:54:33.26 8 3 facebook Diplôme
108 Anaëlle CARAES AYALA SE F 03:54:34.97 9 4 facebook Diplôme