Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Fabien BEAUFILS SE M ESCLOPS D'AZUN 03:27:30.02 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Cédric DUMONTEIL V1 M PNA SARLAT 03:28:53.76 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Franck ROSSIN V1 M 03:39:17.83 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Cyril TOUCHARD V1 M SERBOUTI RUN 03:47:00.82 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Blandine L'HIRONDEL SE F 03:47:57.81 1 1 facebook facebook
6 Richard LATONNELLE V1 M USAC ANGERS 03:49:36.89 5 4 facebook facebook
7 Michael CHEVALIER SE M LES AMIS DES QUAIS DE PAUILLAC 03:54:07.70 6 2 facebook facebook
8 Pascal REBEYROL V2 M 04:00:44.41 7 1 facebook facebook
9 Lénaïc PREVOT SE M 04:00:58.06 8 3 facebook facebook
10 Augustin DE PREVILLE SE M NEW TEAM RUNNERS 77 04:03:13.29 9 4 facebook facebook
11 Sebastien CELERIER SE M POM'SY 04:04:03.15 10 5 facebook facebook
12 Mickael GROOTSCHOLTEN SE M 04:05:08.23 11 6 facebook facebook
13 Alexandre PICARD SE M PPM/BM COACHING 04:07:24.01 12 7 facebook facebook
14 François ROUGIER SE M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORT 04:08:17.17 13 8 facebook facebook
15 Didier BOULEY V1 M 04:13:06.84 14 5 facebook facebook
16 Richard MENAUT V1 M CA MORCENX 04:15:55.03 15 6 facebook facebook
17 Louis PONS SE M TEAM TRAIL PARIS 04:16:23.37 16 9 facebook facebook
18 Sylvain GAUDON V1 M SUA TRIATHLON 04:16:31.29 17 7 facebook facebook
19 Mickael GUIPOUY SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:19:32.71 18 10 facebook facebook
20 Cyril COOLS-GAILLARD SE M 04:21:48.78 19 11 facebook facebook
21 Gilles MAZEAU V1 M 04:22:24.51 20 8 facebook facebook
22 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:22:33.81 21 9 facebook facebook
23 Stéphan VIENNE V1 M LES GIVRES DE NAY 04:22:42.30 22 10 facebook facebook
24 Philippe SELIN V2 M 04:22:49.66 23 2 facebook facebook
25 Stéphane SABAS V1 M RUN PLAISIR 04:23:06.14 24 11 facebook facebook
26 Laurent LABIT V1 M MONTU100RUN 04:23:11.06 25 12 facebook facebook
27 Bernard LACHAUD V2 M 04:24:19.58 26 3 facebook facebook
28 Hervé VERGNAUD V1 M JE COURS A ST-SEURIN SUR L'ISLE 04:24:55.00 27 13 facebook facebook
29 Brahim ABDELHAMID SE M 04:25:58.90 28 12 facebook facebook
30 Florent PHILIPPO SE M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORT 04:30:12.51 29 13 facebook facebook
31 Sébastien SCHLAEINTZAUER V1 M 04:30:18.40 30 14 facebook facebook
32 Alexandre GUEYBAUD SE M 04:30:27.44 31 14 facebook facebook
33 Warren GROLHIER SE M DECATHLON 04:30:38.43 32 15 facebook facebook
34 Philippe BACH V1 M 04:31:02.33 33 15 facebook facebook
35 Sebastien BETEAU V1 M 04:31:51.50 34 16 facebook facebook
36 Michael RICHARD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 04:31:51.60 35 17 facebook facebook
37 Michel FORTIN V1 M THE ANONYMOUS RUNNERS 04:34:29.03 36 18 facebook facebook
38 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:35:37.07 37 16 facebook facebook
39 William HERMANT SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:35:37.39 38 17 facebook facebook
40 Ivan HERVOUET V1 M ACB ATHLETISME 04:37:31.27 39 19 facebook facebook
41 Nicolas MORIN V1 M VCESQY 04:38:15.43 40 20 facebook facebook
42 Nicolas CHAGOT SE M MONTU100RUN 04:39:56.85 41 18 facebook facebook
43 Cedric ROUCH SE M 04:43:01.00 42 19 facebook facebook
44 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 04:45:12.96 2 1 facebook facebook
45 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 04:45:13.29 43 4 facebook facebook
46 Xavier PEYRONNE V2 M BERGERAC RUNNING 04:45:46.68 44 5 facebook facebook
47 Urbain DETRAZ V2 M 04:47:06.77 45 6 facebook facebook
48 Stephane OGERON V2 M 04:47:18.90 46 7 facebook facebook
49 ANTOINE CORNILLE SE M 04:47:30.89 47 20 facebook facebook
50 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M 04:49:08.86 48 21 facebook facebook
51 Jean-pierre LECLERC V2 M 04:49:15.74 49 8 facebook facebook
52 Nathalie WURRY V2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE 04:53:26.57 3 1 facebook facebook
53 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 04:53:38.52 50 22 facebook facebook
54 Clément LABORIE SE M 04:54:25.78 51 21 facebook facebook
55 Alexandre GARAUD V1 M 04:54:31.83 52 23 facebook facebook
56 Fabien FOUCAUD V1 M FUN RUN 04:55:17.33 53 24 facebook facebook
57 Louis DEQUE SE M 04:55:31.99 54 22 facebook facebook
58 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M INFOSPORT LOIRET 04:57:01.37 55 25 facebook facebook
59 Pascal GUEMAS V1 M 04:58:38.88 56 26 facebook facebook
60 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 04:58:55.88 57 1 facebook facebook
61 Ismael DEFFREIX SE M 04:59:19.20 58 23 facebook facebook
62 Fabien ELLEBOODE SE M TRIATHLON ATTITUDE VINCENNES 04:59:28.21 59 24 facebook facebook
63 Didier THEBAULT V2 M SPIRIDON BERGERAC POURPRE 05:00:08.11 60 9 facebook facebook
64 Olivier COTTEREAU V2 M 05:02:46.36 61 10 facebook facebook
65 Guillaume KOEGLER SE M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 05:02:52.71 62 25 facebook facebook
66 Coralie WERBROUCK SE F 05:03:00.32 4 2 facebook facebook
67 Cyrille BOULLAY V2 M 05:03:28.93 63 11 facebook facebook
68 Thomas OLLIVIER SE M 05:04:01.79 64 26 facebook facebook
69 Thierry BOUVIER V2 M AS CE FAMAT 05:04:16.00 65 12 facebook facebook
70 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 05:04:31.79 5 2 facebook facebook
71 Mathieu LEMOING SE M 05:05:57.81 66 27 facebook facebook
72 Jean pierre CHAUMEL V2 M CA BELVES 05:06:18.33 67 13 facebook facebook
73 Jean-Pierre DEROME V3 M BELVES 05:06:19.92 68 2 facebook facebook
74 Stephane BONE V2 M COUHE 05:07:25.00 69 14 facebook facebook
75 Damien MERMET V2 M 05:08:30.78 70 15 facebook facebook
76 Laurent CHAUVETON V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:10:39.79 71 16 facebook facebook
77 Nicolas CHIRON V1 M SPIRIDON CRECHOIS 05:11:18.49 72 27 facebook facebook
78 Pascal THIBAUDEAU V1 M FOOTING MOUGON 05:11:37.44 73 28 facebook facebook
79 Bachir BERRAHMA V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:12:03.42 74 3 facebook facebook
80 Julian DARIAS SE M 05:14:25.78 75 28 facebook facebook
81 Benjamin PETIT V1 M BENJAMIN PETIT 05:14:31.63 76 29 facebook facebook
82 Alexandre ALVES SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:15:04.69 77 29 facebook facebook
83 Ivan PIN V2 M 05:15:47.39 78 17 facebook facebook
84 Anthony VELOT SE M 05:15:51.65 79 30 facebook facebook
85 Olivier VILAIN V2 M PNA SARLAT 05:17:16.22 80 18 facebook facebook
86 Philippe JEANTAUD V1 M 05:18:28.52 81 30 facebook facebook
87 Jerome QUEBRE V1 M BERGERAC RUNNING 05:19:03.34 82 31 facebook facebook
88 Antony CHAMPIGNY V1 M 05:20:06.30 83 32 facebook facebook
89 Aymeric POUFFET V1 M ASPB JOGGING 05:22:05.75 84 33 facebook facebook
90 Freddy BARBAREAU V2 M SECTION FOOTING MOUGON 05:22:55.25 85 19 facebook facebook
91 Patrick RIVIERE V3 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 05:23:21.08 86 4 facebook facebook
92 Jean marie JAMBOU SE M BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 05:24:24.72 87 31 facebook facebook
93 éric PIEGAY V1 M 05:24:38.26 88 34 facebook facebook
94 Dominique LEROY V2 M FAMAT 05:25:20.65 89 20 facebook facebook
95 Sophie TOMAS V2 F BERGERAC RUNNING 05:25:57.33 6 3 facebook facebook
96 Cyrille AUSSIETTE V1 M 05:26:26.58 90 35 facebook facebook
97 Florent PELISSIER SE M 05:27:49.12 91 32 facebook facebook
98 Serge ANGELONI V2 M SERGE ANGELONI 05:28:58.52 92 21 facebook facebook
99 Guillaume BEAUFILS V1 M ASSO SIDEL 05:29:05.69 93 36 facebook facebook
100 Sébastien BACHELET V1 M ZIPPP 05:29:05.76 94 37 facebook facebook
101 Sebastien ALMEIDA SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:29:23.63 95 33 facebook facebook
102 Gregory CROUVIZIER V1 M LA MAD 05:30:15.60 96 38 facebook facebook
103 Jean-Louis PEDARD V3 M TEAM PEDARD 05:31:09.94 97 5 facebook facebook
104 Xavier BRAULT V2 M A.C.D.C. 37 05:31:10.05 98 22 facebook facebook
105 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 05:31:48.42 7 2 facebook facebook
106 Jean-sébastien PROUST V1 M SPIRIDON MELLOIS 05:31:51.20 99 39 facebook facebook
107 Guillaume BUARD V1 M GUIGUI KENYAN CLUB - GCK 05:31:52.03 100 40 facebook facebook
108 Stéphane BROSSEAU V2 M UAC SAVENAY 05:32:35.69 101 23 facebook facebook
109 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:32:59.39 102 24 facebook facebook
110 Franck KERHERVÉ V1 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 05:33:26.69 103 41 facebook facebook
111 Hervé FRELAND V1 M 05:33:42.13 104 42 facebook facebook
112 Vincent BRÉMOND SE M 05:34:10.62 105 34 facebook facebook
113 Xavier RAINAUD SE M 05:34:10.98 106 35 facebook facebook
114 Germain MUNIER SE M 05:34:23.56 107 36 facebook facebook
115 Bruno BALOGE V1 M FOOTING MOUGON 05:34:36.59 108 43 facebook facebook
116 Etienne MAZIERE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:35:47.01 109 37 facebook facebook
117 Benjamin ROUZAUD V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 05:35:56.27 110 44 facebook facebook
118 Thierry HUSSON V2 M AS ILLAC 05:36:45.80 111 25 facebook facebook
119 Annick RATINAUD COSTE V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 05:36:53.09 8 4 facebook facebook
120 Pascal GUERRINI V1 M 05:37:04.49 112 45 facebook facebook
121 Paul CONGÉ V3 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 05:37:09.27 113 6 facebook facebook
122 Cedric CONGE V1 M US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 05:37:09.45 114 46 facebook facebook
123 Marc IZAC V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:37:10.01 115 47 facebook facebook
124 Cyril BARDES V1 M 05:38:56.30 116 48 facebook facebook
125 Loic RETOUT SE M COURIR A PLOUDAL 05:41:52.84 117 38 facebook facebook
126 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 05:43:09.60 118 7 facebook facebook
127 Kevin BOS SE M 05:43:23.76 119 39 facebook facebook
128 Nicolas SERVOLLE V1 M UNION FAMILIALLE DE QUINCY 05:43:51.46 120 49 facebook facebook
129 Damien BOISSEUIL SE M CACC PERFORMANCE GRAS DU BIDE INSIDE - QUICK MCDO KEBAB 05:43:53.55 121 40 facebook facebook
130 Claude BLIARD V2 M ASI SAINT JEAN D ILLAC 05:44:27.69 122 26 facebook facebook
131 Charles BARTHOLIN SE M 05:45:53.88 123 41 facebook facebook
132 Dany REBUT SE M CFIM ANGOULEME 05:45:53.92 124 42 facebook facebook
133 Jacques LIVENAIS V2 M ASCE FAMAT 05:46:03.75 125 27 facebook facebook
134 Fabienne BABU V1 F AS CE FAMAT 05:46:03.90 9 3 facebook facebook
135 Gwenael VALLEE V2 M AS CE FAMAT 05:46:04.10 126 28 facebook facebook
136 Claude-Manuel GARNAULT V1 M FOOTING MOUGON 05:46:29.87 127 50 facebook facebook
137 Jean-paul AVANZINI V2 M 05:47:20.75 128 29 facebook facebook
138 Raphael LEMOINE V1 M 05:50:31.74 129 51 facebook facebook
139 Jerome GUILLAUMARD V1 M 05:53:14.53 130 52 facebook facebook
140 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M PORTEURDE LA FLAMME OLYMPIQUE92 05:53:14.80 131 53 facebook facebook
141 Laurent VIEILLEVILLE SE M SI T'AS PAS MAL, C'EST PAS NORMAL ! 05:53:25.45 132 43 facebook facebook
142 Jean louis GERA V2 M UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM 05:54:24.11 133 30 facebook facebook
143 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 05:56:35.71 10 5 facebook facebook
144 Nadege TEMPLIER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 06:01:23.97 11 3 facebook facebook
145 Yohan SEGATTO SE M 06:02:19.17 134 44 facebook facebook
146 Arnaud SANDENON V1 M 06:03:05.07 135 54 facebook facebook
147 Kevin DELMOULY SE M 06:03:22.05 136 45 facebook facebook
148 Jean-Michel LABADIE V2 M 06:03:22.62 137 31 facebook facebook
149 Cedric ELLEBOODE SE M 06:05:38.28 138 46 facebook facebook
150 Claude BOST V4 M PERIGORD EAUX VIVES 06:06:17.99 139 1 facebook facebook
151 Robert GUILLAMET V4 M A S POILLY LEZ GIEN 06:07:26.09 140 2 facebook facebook
152 Vincent MARION SE M BERGERAC RUNNING 06:07:29.86 141 47 facebook facebook
153 Sév ESTÈVE DAUB SE F SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 06:07:34.50 12 4 facebook facebook
154 Denis MENTION V1 M URBAN RUNNERS CREW BORDEAUX 06:08:07.07 142 55 facebook facebook
155 Vincent PALLANCHER V1 M 06:09:18.97 143 56 facebook facebook
156 David RENAUD V1 M 06:09:29.14 144 57 facebook facebook
157 Jean-daniel BALLANGER SE M LE THOU TEAM 06:09:29.42 145 48 facebook facebook
158 Alexandre MINGUET SE M TRAIL LE THOU TEAM 06:09:29.66 146 49 facebook facebook
159 Johann DOIDY V1 M TEAM LE THOU TRAIL 06:09:29.69 147 58 facebook facebook
160 Christian DOUCET V2 M JUST RUN AND FUN 06:11:05.15 148 32 facebook facebook
161 Arnaud GRAND MOURSEL V1 M JUST RUN AND FUN 06:11:05.24 149 59 facebook facebook
162 Emilie BEYNEIX SE F ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 06:11:22.90 13 5 facebook facebook
163 Hervé GUARY V2 M 06:13:17.15 150 33 facebook facebook
164 Jaume LINOL DUBOIS V2 M 06:13:17.18 151 34 facebook facebook
165 Sebastien MARGUIER SE M 06:17:20.99 152 50 facebook facebook
166 Clémentine CLOUS SE F 06:20:16.72 14 6 facebook facebook
167 Pierre LACROUTS V2 M ES DU VAL D ANJOU - BEAUFORT 06:20:16.73 153 35 facebook facebook
168 Aurélien DÉJEAN SE M 43114 06:20:24.14 154 51 facebook facebook
169 Vincent YVANEZ SE M 43114 06:20:45.83 155 52 facebook facebook
170 Marinette MERILLOU V1 F LES GIVRES DE NAY 06:21:06.45 15 4 facebook facebook
171 Franck SORIN V1 M FOOTING MOUGON 06:31:10.58 156 60 facebook facebook
172 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:36:12.23 157 3 facebook facebook
173 Damien FERNANDES SE M 06:40:36.64 158 53 facebook facebook
174 Adrien THIERRY SE M 06:40:36.81 159 54 facebook facebook
175 Nicolas DRZEWIECKI SE M 06:40:37.02 160 55 facebook facebook
176 David GABILLARD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:51:44.41 161 56 facebook facebook
177 Fabrice CRAMPON V2 M 06:52:11.24 162 36 facebook facebook
178 Laurent ROCHE V2 M 06:54:07.29 163 37 facebook facebook
179 Olivier MEUNIER V1 M FOOTING MOUGON 06:56:37.19 164 61 facebook facebook
180 Laurent DESSIRIER V2 M ORTEIL EN POINTES 08:02:15.04 165 38 facebook facebook