Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Evan HERVY SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 03:38:05.45 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jonathan GERTOFER SE M 03:38:05.70 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Antoine PALLUAS SE M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 03:53:38.58 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Laurent JAVERZAC M2 M 04:17:25.99 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Régis PREVOT SE M 1433663 04:21:00.83 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Armand THEVENET M1 M MACC LUSIGNAN 04:24:59.49 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Loïc LEVESQUE M1 M 04:29:59.11 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Geoffroy DEGRANGE M0 M 04:30:04.17 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Jerome NAYRAT M2 M 04:30:21.29 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Franck ROSSIN M3 M 04:32:25.69 10 1 facebook facebook
11 David CAUMONT M3 M AS ST MEDARD 04:38:11.40 11 2 facebook facebook
12 PASCAL-LOUIS TAUZIN M5 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 04:38:21.29 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Quentin TOUZIN SE M 04:39:47.62 13 5 facebook facebook
14 François MANSART M2 M 04:42:40.77 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Matthieu MORILLON M1 M 04:44:40.39 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Antoine GARRIGUE SE M 04:46:45.09 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Benoit GADEAU M0 M 04:47:27.79 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Lucas JAMMES SE M AVIRON BAYONNAIS ATHLETISME* 04:50:28.01 18 7 facebook facebook
19 Marion ROHAUT SE F 04:51:03.45 1 1 facebook facebook
20 Vincent MORAND M2 M 04:54:36.23 19 4 facebook facebook
21 Ismael DEFFREIX SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 04:55:24.91 20 8 facebook facebook
22 Stephane PEYRICHOU M2 M 04:58:21.06 21 5 facebook facebook
23 Mathieu CHERGUI M1 M 04:59:31.93 22 4 facebook facebook
24 Stéphan VIENNE M2 M LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 05:00:36.01 23 6 facebook facebook
25 Lucas RABARTIN ES M 05:02:08.05 24 1 facebook facebook
26 Kevin KERVIZIC M0 M CAP ENDURANCE 05:02:09.50 25 3 facebook facebook
27 David FEUARDANT SE M 05:02:45.87 26 9 facebook facebook
28 Jimmy SEILNACH M0 M 05:02:50.93 27 4 facebook facebook
29 Corentin BOURDET SE M 05:03:41.29 28 10 facebook facebook
30 Vincent LANCHEC M0 M MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 05:03:55.51 29 5 facebook facebook
31 Thomas BRUNET SE M 05:04:08.06 30 11 facebook facebook
32 Alienor GAUDERAT SE F 05:04:38.94 2 2 facebook facebook
33 Benjamin COHIER M1 M 05:04:55.35 31 5 facebook facebook
34 Sami AHMADI M3 M 05:05:16.09 32 3 facebook facebook
35 Marie-Christine IMBERT M3 F 05:06:26.30 3 1 facebook facebook
36 Yannick BESSE SE M 05:07:05.39 33 12 facebook facebook
37 Martin FRADIN M1 M 05:07:47.13 34 6 facebook facebook
38 Aude VIRY SE F 05:08:33.94 4 3 facebook facebook
39 Gaëtan BONNIEUX SE M 05:09:02.14 35 13 facebook facebook
40 Victor PARKITNY SE M 05:10:46.27 36 14 facebook facebook
41 Fabrice TISSANDIE M2 M 05:11:21.70 37 7 facebook facebook
42 Olivier CHIEZE M3 M t315071 05:12:05.35 38 4 facebook facebook
43 Valentin LANDREVIE SE M 05:12:27.53 39 15 facebook facebook
44 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F 05:16:04.82 5 4 facebook facebook
45 Geoffrey SAINT GERMAN M1 M 05:16:19.78 40 7 facebook facebook
46 Nicolas CHAUMET M1 M 05:16:30.15 41 8 facebook facebook
47 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M 05:16:32.81 42 16 facebook facebook
48 William FLAMAND M0 M 05:16:37.64 43 6 facebook facebook
49 Franck MOSAKOWSKI M4 M 05:16:55.00 44 1 facebook facebook
50 Florence ZUCCKI M2 F GA NOISY LE GRAND 05:17:03.19 6 1 facebook facebook
51 Johann MEERFELD M1 M 05:17:17.42 45 9 facebook facebook
52 Laurent PAYET M2 M MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 05:17:22.00 46 8 facebook facebook
53 Philippe VERDIER M3 M 05:17:24.90 47 5 facebook facebook
54 Sebastien BOYER M2 M 05:20:15.23 48 9 facebook facebook
55 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M 05:20:32.10 49 17 facebook facebook
56 Arnaud CABIROL SE M 05:20:39.81 50 18 facebook facebook
57 Julien SAPIN M0 M 05:20:46.80 51 7 facebook facebook
58 Laurent AUBERGER M2 M MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 05:20:59.34 52 10 facebook facebook
59 Basile CHARPENTIER M0 M 05:21:10.43 53 8 facebook facebook
60 Frederic LACROIX M3 M 05:21:15.25 54 6 facebook facebook
61 Alexis LAVERGNE SE M 05:25:49.20 55 19 facebook facebook
62 Alexandre ALVES M0 M 05:27:18.59 56 9 facebook facebook
63 Pierre-baptiste DELBOS SE M 05:28:40.26 57 20 facebook facebook
64 Marie FAILLAT M2 F 05:29:46.54 7 2 facebook facebook
65 David MENOT M1 M 05:30:14.96 58 10 facebook facebook
66 Matthieu LOYER M0 M 05:30:18.09 59 10 facebook facebook
67 Sébastien GUICHARD M2 M 05:32:15.90 60 11 facebook facebook
68 Bachir BERRAHMA M5 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:33:03.89 61 2 facebook facebook
69 Philippe DESROZIER M5 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:33:03.89 62 3 facebook facebook
70 Arnaud PIBALEAU M1 M 05:33:15.45 63 11 facebook facebook
71 Pierre DARRAS SE M 05:33:29.92 64 21 facebook facebook
72 Jerome LAMAL M1 M 05:34:22.21 65 12 facebook facebook
73 Jérôme GANDIN SE M 05:35:13.06 66 22 facebook facebook
74 Nicolas LE FOLL M2 M 05:37:58.30 67 12 facebook facebook
75 Yohan GROSCASSAND M2 M 05:37:58.54 68 13 facebook facebook
76 Yoann PAUL M2 M 05:38:10.35 69 14 facebook facebook
77 Alexandre AUDUBERTEAU SE M 05:39:10.36 70 23 facebook facebook
78 Thomas AUDUBERTEAU SE M 05:39:10.36 71 24 facebook facebook
79 Yannig PONS M0 M 05:39:46.26 72 11 facebook facebook
80 Daniel DUPPI M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 05:39:51.81 73 7 facebook facebook
81 David TONEL M2 M 05:40:15.43 74 15 facebook facebook
82 Grégory PORTEBOEUF M0 M 05:41:04.34 75 12 facebook facebook
83 Yannick LE VU M4 M 05:41:04.58 76 2 facebook facebook
84 Stephane EMERIT M2 M 05:42:25.76 77 16 facebook facebook
85 Cathy BONNADIER M2 F MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 05:42:34.68 8 3 facebook facebook
86 Gwendal SEVERE M2 M 05:42:35.17 78 17 facebook facebook
87 Olivier CHOUET M2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:42:37.09 79 18 facebook facebook
88 Xavier RAINAUD M0 M 05:42:38.30 80 13 facebook facebook
89 Guillaume TREBEL M1 M 05:44:17.63 81 13 facebook facebook
90 Thomas LABOUTADE M0 M 05:44:23.41 82 14 facebook facebook
91 Rémi SCHOCKMEL SE M 05:44:35.70 83 25 facebook facebook
92 Rémi VASSAL M5 M 05:44:36.18 84 4 facebook facebook
93 Philippe CHAUSSIN M3 M 05:46:18.14 85 8 facebook facebook
94 Maxence HECTOR ES M 05:46:28.01 86 2 facebook facebook
95 Stéphane GROUSSEAU M2 M 05:47:04.87 87 19 facebook facebook
96 Thomas BOUCHER M2 M 05:47:07.53 88 20 facebook facebook
97 Jean-Denis VUILLEMIN SE M 05:48:09.22 89 26 facebook facebook
98 Antoine GRILLY M1 M 05:48:09.70 90 14 facebook facebook
99 Alexandra JOINEL M1 F 05:48:10.18 9 1 facebook facebook
100 Charlotte LEMERCIER SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 05:48:38.14 10 5 facebook facebook
101 Kevin ROCHE M0 M 05:48:43.92 91 15 facebook facebook
102 Leonardo FERREIRA SE M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 05:49:20.78 92 27 facebook facebook
103 Jordane PROVOST SE M 05:50:50.39 93 28 facebook facebook
104 Jonathan ARISTIDOU M1 M 05:51:48.21 94 15 facebook facebook
105 Jeremy LACASE M0 M 05:51:49.18 95 16 facebook facebook
106 Damien MERMET M5 M 05:53:25.08 96 5 facebook facebook
107 Jean-Charles BRUNEAU M0 M 05:54:55.17 97 17 facebook facebook
108 Eric MASSE M1 M 05:54:55.42 98 16 facebook facebook
109 David JAYET M1 M 05:54:57.35 99 17 facebook facebook
110 Vincent FAUCHER SE M 05:54:58.07 100 29 facebook facebook
111 Michel CASASSUS M5 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 05:55:15.91 101 6 facebook facebook
112 Stephane BRELY M2 M 05:56:05.06 102 21 facebook facebook
113 Mathieu GARIN SE M 05:56:21.92 103 30 facebook facebook
114 Zachary TOUBMAN SE M 05:56:21.92 104 31 facebook facebook
115 Julien VAIDIE SE M 05:56:26.50 105 32 facebook facebook
116 Regis BRAUN M3 M 05:56:59.02 106 9 facebook facebook
117 Eric PRELADE ES M 05:57:20.47 107 3 facebook facebook
118 FREDERIC SAGNE M1 M 05:57:26.49 108 18 facebook facebook
119 Nicolas STRINGHER M0 M 05:57:26.74 109 18 facebook facebook
120 Bastien LAPOUGE M1 M 05:59:20.94 110 19 facebook facebook
121 Marianne GUICHARD M1 F 05:59:27.20 11 2 facebook facebook
122 Christophe MICHEL M2 M 05:59:48.41 111 22 facebook facebook
123 Grégory MARCILLAC M1 M 06:02:05.75 112 20 facebook facebook
124 Antonin LAJOIE M1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:02:06.47 113 21 facebook facebook
125 Freddy DAVIAUD M1 M 06:03:17.06 114 22 facebook facebook
126 Raphael GERMAIN M2 M 06:03:29.59 115 23 facebook facebook
127 MAXIME PIOT M1 M 06:03:37.79 116 23 facebook facebook
128 Géraud BLOT M0 M 06:04:50.77 117 19 facebook facebook
129 Alain REBEYROTTE M6 M 06:07:47.39 118 1 facebook facebook
130 Jean-Michel COUBARD M3 M 06:08:00.16 119 10 facebook facebook
131 Julien PERRINE M0 M 06:08:49.06 120 20 facebook facebook
132 Pierre LAMY M0 M 06:08:49.55 121 21 facebook facebook
133 Jessica LOUINEAU M0 F 06:11:24.51 12 1 facebook facebook
134 Filipe ANTUNES M2 M 06:11:40.44 122 24 facebook facebook
135 Barbara HARDY SE F S/L UNION SPORTIVE TONNEINS ATHLETISME 06:11:47.19 13 6 facebook facebook
136 Frédéric PEIRET M3 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 06:12:28.68 123 11 facebook facebook
137 Morgan BAILLY SE M ATHLE 46 06:13:44.85 124 33 facebook facebook
138 THIERRY FAYE M6 M 06:14:37.85 125 2 facebook facebook
139 Amandine AVRIL M0 F 06:14:49.41 14 2 facebook facebook
140 Fabian PAGÈS M2 M 06:15:04.59 126 25 facebook facebook
141 Sandrine PICHAYROU M3 F 06:15:12.54 15 2 facebook facebook
142 Karoll TORNÉ-SFILIGOÏ M2 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT 06:15:13.06 16 4 facebook facebook
143 Sophie TOMAS M4 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:16:08.72 17 1 facebook facebook
144 Thomas MERLAUD M2 M 06:19:36.90 127 26 facebook facebook
145 William GUARNERI M2 M 06:19:37.14 128 27 facebook facebook
146 Claude QUARTESAN M5 M MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 06:19:38.83 129 7 facebook facebook
147 Stéphane GUIBERT M2 M 06:20:02.45 130 28 facebook facebook
148 ROMAIN CLAVEILLE M0 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:20:03.42 131 22 facebook facebook
149 Baptiste JULIEN SE M 06:20:12.10 132 34 facebook facebook
150 Thibaud PEREZ SE M 06:23:36.95 133 35 facebook facebook
151 Sébastien METAYER M3 M 06:24:36.50 134 12 facebook facebook
152 Clément CHATELIER SE M 06:24:44.22 135 36 facebook facebook
153 Thierry CUCUILLERE M2 M 06:24:51.46 136 29 facebook facebook
154 Jonathan STIEVENART SE M 06:24:53.87 137 37 facebook facebook
155 Didier MARMASSE M5 M 06:25:03.52 138 8 facebook facebook
156 Jean-Philippe CHAPUIS SE M 06:25:56.05 139 38 facebook facebook
157 Fabrice BOURLIER M3 M 06:26:59.70 140 13 facebook facebook
158 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M1 M 06:28:52.53 141 24 facebook facebook
159 Mathieu LAFFARGUE M0 M 06:29:55.71 142 23 facebook facebook
160 Quentin FORMET SE M 06:30:19.10 143 39 facebook facebook
161 Romain BAIGUERRA M0 M 06:31:07.55 144 24 facebook facebook
162 Sebastien ALMEIDA M0 M 2034211 06:31:12.85 145 25 facebook facebook
163 Yoann BONANNI M1 M 06:31:42.50 146 25 facebook facebook
164 Alexandre LA FONTAINE M1 M 06:31:49.98 147 26 facebook facebook
165 Julien CEYROLLES M1 M 06:32:27.12 148 27 facebook facebook
166 Frederic MUNCH M3 M 06:33:34.15 149 14 facebook facebook
167 Julien PIJARIAS M1 M 06:34:46.21 150 28 facebook facebook
168 Caroline DE PAOLI M3 F S/L SU AGEN 06:35:36.61 18 3 facebook facebook
169 Benoit LECOLLEY M1 M 06:35:38.78 151 29 facebook facebook
170 Geoffrey BOBINEAU M1 M 06:37:11.88 152 30 facebook facebook
171 Stephanie LORENT M2 F 06:37:12.36 19 5 facebook facebook
172 Erell LE CAIN SE F 06:37:45.68 20 7 facebook facebook
173 Maïté WILPOTE SE F 06:37:45.68 21 8 facebook facebook
174 Stéphanie DONADIER M2 F 2253610 06:37:45.92 22 6 facebook facebook
175 Bertrand BOUSQUET M1 M 06:37:49.78 153 31 facebook facebook
176 Thomas BALCONE M0 M 06:39:06.71 154 26 facebook facebook
177 Marjorie BARIOLADE M1 F 06:41:55.23 23 3 facebook facebook
178 Stéphanie DELAURENS M2 F BORDEAUX ATHLE* 06:42:43.21 24 7 facebook facebook
179 Isabelle GUERRIER M3 F 06:43:15.75 25 4 facebook facebook
180 Patrick BARRIERE M4 M 06:43:17.68 155 3 facebook facebook
181 David BONNAMY M1 M 06:43:26.37 156 32 facebook facebook
182 Caroline LONGUET M1 F 06:43:58.19 26 4 facebook facebook
183 Jérôme FAUCHIE M2 M 06:44:18.44 157 30 facebook facebook
184 Pascale BASSONS M2 F 06:44:39.64 27 8 facebook facebook
185 Philippe PIOT M3 M 06:45:07.12 158 15 facebook facebook
186 Stephane DE BONNEFOY M3 M ASSOCIATION NEUVILLE ATHLETISME 06:46:46.15 159 16 facebook facebook
187 Séverine DANIAUD M1 F 06:46:58.67 28 5 facebook facebook
188 Arnaud ROUSSEAU SE M 06:47:02.05 160 40 facebook facebook
189 Kevin DAGUET SE M 06:47:02.78 161 41 facebook facebook
190 Daniel GILBLAS M0 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 06:47:02.78 162 27 facebook facebook
191 Bernardo MARTINEZ RAMIREZ M3 M MARNE ET GONDOIRE ATHLETISME 06:47:54.88 163 17 facebook facebook
192 Marinette MERILLOU M2 F LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 06:49:49.41 29 9 facebook facebook
193 Gaetan LAMOTHE M1 M 06:49:51.83 164 33 facebook facebook
194 Gilles REDON M2 M 06:49:52.55 165 31 facebook facebook
195 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 06:50:23.43 166 18 facebook facebook
196 Laëtitia LE FOLL M1 F 06:51:46.82 30 6 facebook facebook
197 Thomas ARCHAT SE M 06:52:34.58 167 42 facebook facebook
198 Benoit VALTON M2 M 06:54:54.01 168 32 facebook facebook
199 Jérôme BONHOMME M2 M 06:56:30.49 169 33 facebook facebook
200 Xavier LAFON M4 M 06:56:48.36 170 4 facebook facebook
201 Benoit DARMONT SE M 06:59:03.18 171 43 facebook facebook
202 Dominique RIMBEAULT M5 M 06:59:03.91 172 9 facebook facebook
203 Alex FRICARD M2 M 06:59:04.15 173 34 facebook facebook
204 Jean Christophe DUYME M2 M 07:03:08.75 174 35 facebook facebook
205 Guillaume GRUSZKA M0 M 07:08:48.64 175 28 facebook facebook
206 Lionel BIRON M2 M 07:08:49.36 176 36 facebook facebook
207 Claude BOST M8 M 07:09:07.70 177 1 facebook facebook
208 Morgan JOFFRE SE M 07:14:35.27 178 44 facebook facebook
209 Jérôme FAGET M0 M 07:15:24.91 179 29 facebook facebook
210 Vanessa LINGRAND M1 F 07:17:04.47 31 7 facebook facebook
211 Jérôme CHAMINADE M2 M 07:17:12.91 180 37 facebook facebook
212 Jean-michel TOINET M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 07:17:13.88 181 19 facebook facebook
213 Pierre-Etienne DELMAS M2 M 07:26:23.28 182 38 facebook facebook
214 Frederic VOCANT M3 M 07:27:02.10 183 20 facebook facebook
215 Louise CLAVERIE SE F 07:35:56.73 32 9 facebook facebook
216 Guillaume RAULT SE M 07:35:56.73 184 45 facebook facebook
217 Stephane KROCHMALUK M2 M 07:38:15.84 185 39 facebook facebook
218 Christophe MARTIN M5 M ASSOCIATION NEUVILLE ATHLETISME 07:41:29.04 186 10 facebook facebook
219 Fabien SALÉ M1 M 08:22:13.79 187 34 facebook facebook
220 David GABILLARD M1 M 08:29:21.21 188 35 facebook facebook
221 Pascal HARISCAIN M3 M 08:30:12.80 189 21 facebook facebook
222 Céline LEFORT M2 F 08:30:13.04 33 10 facebook facebook
223 Diego OLIVERIO SABATO M2 M 08:34:02.49 190 40 facebook facebook
224 Eric DUCHANGE M4 M 08:47:45.51 191 5 facebook facebook
225 Christophe PINGUET M3 M 08:52:34.70 192 22 facebook facebook