Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Rémi BAUDRY SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:39:44 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nathaniel ALEXANDRE ES M ROQUEFORT SARBAZAN 00:42:58 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Laurent BESSIÈRES M3 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:43:03 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Quentin CARIMALO SE M 00:43:29 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Johan GIMENEZ M1 M 00:43:32 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Geoffrey DANIELLOU-HENRY SE M 00:43:36 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Julien BUFFIERE M2 M 00:43:41 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Nicolas VERDIER M0 M 00:44:05 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Axel GAULIN SE M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:44:23 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Rafael CUTULLIC JU M 00:45:18 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Mathis PEAN SE M 00:45:26 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Axel MONTOIS ES M 00:45:29 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Jérôme FRACHET M1 M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:45:29 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Alexandre STEFANUTO SE M 00:45:49 14 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Viktor GUIMBAUD SE M 00:45:53 15 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Aurélien LADET SE M 00:45:59 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Franck THEPAUT SE M 00:46:01 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 David EYMAUZY SE M 00:46:39 18 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Nicolas VENNE M2 M LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 00:47:00 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Joris BEDICHEAU SE M 00:47:28 20 11 facebook Diplôme
21 Franck CERVANTES M4 M LES GALOPINS BREDOIS 00:47:34 21 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Laurent SANCEY M3 M 00:47:44 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Florian POCQUET M0 M 00:47:50 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Thierry BRIANTAIS M2 M 00:48:00 24 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Estelle CAROLO SE F 00:48:16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Ewenn JAMES SE M 00:48:16 25 12 facebook Diplôme
27 Rémi DUBERTRAND SE M 00:48:41 26 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Yaël HEROULT SE M 00:48:49 27 14 facebook Diplôme
29 Laurent HAMON M1 M 00:49:17 28 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Adrien JACQUOU SE M 00:49:34 29 15 facebook Diplôme
31 Charlie LACOMBE SE M 00:49:37 30 16 facebook Diplôme
32 Alexis CERVANTES SE M 00:49:43 31 17 facebook Diplôme
33 Jamal LAMTALSI M2 M 00:49:47 32 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Mathis VAINCOT CA M 00:49:47 33 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Ludovic VAINCOT M2 M 00:49:47 34 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Clément CASTANO M0 M 00:50:00 35 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Stéphane BOISSEAU M4 M AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 00:50:02 36 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Leo PANICAUT LAGARDE CA M 00:50:03 37 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Adrien CARUSO SE M STADE TOULOUSAIN CYCLISME 00:50:03 38 18 facebook Diplôme
40 Gregory CHOLLET M1 M 00:50:06 39 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Morgane SAUNIER SE F 00:50:14 2 2 facebook Diplôme
42 LAURENT MEYER M3 M 00:50:16 40 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Guilhem CAPDEBOSCQ M0 M 00:50:19 41 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Pascal DUBOIS M4 M 00:50:19 42 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Juliette TARDIF SE F 00:50:50 3 3 facebook Diplôme
46 Christophe DEMONTI M0 M 00:51:04 43 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Emilie MARQUES M1 F 00:51:10 4 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Benoit TILMANT SE M 00:51:32 44 19 facebook Diplôme
49 Nicolas RETIVEAU M1 M ANGERS TRIATHLON 00:51:51 45 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Michael RIVIERE M0 M 00:51:52 46 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Stéphane PAGUET M3 M 00:51:52 47 4 facebook Diplôme
52 Romain MENAGER SE M 00:52:00 48 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Clément LIZERE SE M 00:52:07 49 21 facebook Diplôme
54 Theo OLLIVIER ES M 00:52:09 50 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Yoan BRARD M1 M 00:52:16 51 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Julien MARY SE M 00:52:38 52 22 facebook Diplôme
57 Marie BARAUD M0 F 00:53:21 5 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Victoria GRECK SE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:53:31 6 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Marc DEVALANCE M2 M 00:53:34 53 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Jp WIGNERON M5 M 00:53:38 54 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Claudia LAGUILLON M1 F TEAM BORDEAUX BURK 00:54:09 7 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Bruno KOUROUMA M4 M 00:54:11 55 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Lionel BIAN M0 M CAP THALES 00:54:18 56 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Alexandre GASSIAN M1 M 00:54:23 57 7 facebook Diplôme
65 Solène GUILLOU M0 F 00:54:31 8 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Alexandre PAIMPARAY M1 M 00:54:35 58 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Sonia MHADHBI M2 F 00:54:53 9 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Thibaut LAPORTE SE M 00:54:58 59 23 facebook Diplôme
69 Serge STEFANUTO M5 M 00:55:06 60 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Pierre-olivier LAMARE M0 M 00:55:06 61 8 facebook Diplôme
71 Hannah MHADHBI M0 F 00:55:17 10 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Ludovic LECOQ M0 M 00:55:19 62 9 facebook Diplôme
73 Laure MOUTON M1 F DBG 00:55:21 11 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Henry SERRE M2 M 00:55:23 63 7 facebook Diplôme
75 Stéphane HAURIE M2 M 00:55:24 64 8 facebook Diplôme
76 Emmanuel PICARD M1 M ES BLANQUEFORT 00:55:44 65 9 facebook Diplôme
77 Jérémy BARBAT M0 M 00:56:01 66 10 facebook Diplôme
78 Tony DUPUY M0 M 00:56:04 67 11 facebook Diplôme
79 Sebastien CLERC M2 M 00:56:27 68 9 facebook Diplôme
80 Benjamin DURET M0 M 00:56:35 69 12 facebook Diplôme
81 Clarisse DUPIN SE F COURIR A AUDENGE 00:56:55 12 5 facebook Diplôme
82 Pauline LEBECQUE SE F EXPATRIES TRIATHLON 00:57:10 13 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Julien RAYNAL M1 M 00:57:19 70 10 facebook Diplôme
84 Fabrice LE CARLUER M3 M 00:57:25 71 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Grenier CHRISTOPHER SE M 00:57:26 72 24 facebook Diplôme
86 Amélie CHAMBONNET M0 F 00:57:26 14 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Julien CAVAILLE M0 M 00:57:31 73 13 facebook Diplôme
88 Alain GOIS M5 M 00:57:40 74 3 facebook Diplôme
89 Wilfried NOLLAND M1 M 00:57:45 75 11 facebook Diplôme
90 Laura BONZON M0 F 00:57:48 15 5 facebook Diplôme
91 Erwan LEBOUCHER M0 M 00:57:54 76 14 facebook Diplôme
92 Stéphane MENORET M2 M 00:57:59 77 10 facebook Diplôme
93 Marjory HOCHARD SE F 00:58:03 16 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Pierre LABREZE M0 M 00:58:20 78 15 facebook Diplôme
95 Anthony THIERRY SE M 00:58:28 79 25 facebook Diplôme
96 Cedric CAZAU-BEYRET M0 M 00:58:28 80 16 facebook Diplôme
97 Wilfrid BOUYER M3 M 00:58:34 81 6 facebook Diplôme
98 Jean-baptiste BONNEMAISON M1 M 00:58:34 82 12 facebook Diplôme
99 Thierry HIERE M4 M BPACA 00:58:38 83 5 facebook Diplôme
100 Rémi FERRAZZA M0 M 00:58:43 84 17 facebook Diplôme
101 Dominique BERGOT M4 M 00:58:43 85 6 facebook Diplôme
102 Florent TECHOUEYRES JU M 00:59:01 86 2 facebook Diplôme
103 Christine LERCHUNDI M4 F 00:59:04 17 1 facebook Diplôme
104 Nathan GUEDJ SE M 00:59:08 87 26 facebook Diplôme
105 Chloe GARRIGUE SE F 00:59:12 18 8 facebook Diplôme
106 Didier GARRIGUE M3 M 00:59:12 88 7 facebook Diplôme
107 Jérôme THIERY M3 M 00:59:17 89 8 facebook Diplôme
108 Patrick GAUYAT M5 M 00:59:18 90 4 facebook Diplôme
109 Pierre LACUBE SE M 00:59:22 91 27 facebook Diplôme
110 Antoine JOUENNE M2 M 00:59:23 92 11 facebook Diplôme
111 Sofian EL GARTI M0 M 00:59:28 93 18 facebook Diplôme
112 Pierre CARUSO M5 M 00:59:36 94 5 facebook Diplôme
113 emmanuel LEFEBVRE M4 M BORDEAUX 00:59:39 95 7 facebook Diplôme
114 Ophélie CHAUMETTE M0 F 00:59:40 19 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Amandine DUPART SE F 00:59:45 20 9 facebook Diplôme
116 Jimmy BRIAND BOULAY SE M 00:59:46 96 28 facebook Diplôme
117 Damien RAVAUD M0 M 00:59:48 97 19 facebook Diplôme
118 Simon PEYRARD M3 M 00:59:48 98 9 facebook Diplôme
119 Chloé ARMAND M1 F 00:59:49 21 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Adrien RAVISE M1 M 00:59:53 99 13 facebook Diplôme
121 Sylvain MAUGIRON M1 M TRIATHLON DU VAL DE L EYRE 00:59:56 100 14 facebook Diplôme
122 Jérôme VIGNAU M1 M 00:59:57 101 15 facebook Diplôme
123 Nicolas DE RAVEL M3 M 01:00:01 102 10 facebook Diplôme
124 Denis LOUSTAU M6 M 01:00:03 103 1 facebook Diplôme
125 Amélie ROY M0 F 01:00:08 22 7 facebook Diplôme
126 Olivier LEBAS M3 M 01:00:15 104 11 facebook Diplôme
127 Camille DUPONT SE M 01:00:17 105 29 facebook Diplôme
128 Marcel BARELLI M3 M 01:00:22 106 12 facebook Diplôme
129 Jean Christophe PANICAUT M4 M 01:00:45 107 8 facebook Diplôme
130 Gérard COUTARD M5 M 01:00:49 108 6 facebook Diplôme
131 Milber GARCIA M1 M 01:01:02 109 16 facebook Diplôme
132 David BENA M1 M 01:01:21 110 17 facebook Diplôme
133 Emilie CASAUX M0 F 01:01:32 23 8 facebook Diplôme
134 Clemence GILLES M0 F 01:01:34 24 9 facebook Diplôme
135 Hasna AIT BAHNA SE F 01:01:39 25 10 facebook Diplôme
136 Emilie PARIS M0 F 01:01:49 26 10 facebook Diplôme
137 Yannick GABET M0 M 01:02:06 111 20 facebook Diplôme
138 Eric LESUEUR M4 M 01:02:08 112 9 facebook Diplôme
139 Isabelle ARNOUL M1 F 01:02:18 27 5 facebook Diplôme
140 Jesse CLAUS M0 M 01:02:25 113 21 facebook Diplôme
141 Eric OHRENSSTEIN M3 M RUNNING LANTON 01:02:32 114 13 facebook Diplôme
142 Patrice RUBIO M4 M RUNNING LANTON 01:02:40 115 10 facebook Diplôme
143 Jacques JUNCA M7 M 01:02:43 116 1 facebook Diplôme
144 Geoffrey DALBON SE M 01:02:47 117 30 facebook Diplôme
145 Justine LARZUL SE F TEAM RAID BOUL 01:02:47 28 11 facebook Diplôme
146 Philippe KERLAN M1 M 01:02:57 118 18 facebook Diplôme
147 Nadege RAPINEL M2 F 01:02:58 29 2 facebook Diplôme
148 Philippe AVENET M6 M 01:03:05 119 2 facebook Diplôme
149 Juliette WEIDLICH SE F 01:03:12 30 12 facebook Diplôme
150 Nicolas FOUQUE M1 M 01:03:17 120 19 facebook Diplôme
151 Christophe BLAQUIREES M2 M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:03:27 121 12 facebook Diplôme
152 Damien BOYER SE M 01:03:28 122 31 facebook Diplôme
153 Yann DUDREUIL M0 M 01:03:32 123 22 facebook Diplôme
154 Sam AIZOOKY M0 M 01:03:35 124 23 facebook Diplôme
155 Adeline HOCQUET M0 F 01:03:42 31 11 facebook Diplôme
156 Matthieu VERDIER M0 M 01:03:45 125 24 facebook Diplôme
157 Cedric BELANGER M2 M 01:03:53 126 13 facebook Diplôme
158 Philippine GILLET SE F 01:04:09 32 13 facebook Diplôme
159 Claude HILLION M4 M 01:04:17 127 11 facebook Diplôme
160 Guerin LAURINE M1 F 01:04:21 33 6 facebook Diplôme
161 Theo BRUN SE M 01:04:28 128 32 facebook Diplôme
162 Marie LOUIS M3 F 01:04:29 34 1 facebook Diplôme
163 Jean Louis AURAND M3 M 01:04:32 129 14 facebook Diplôme
164 Gabriel MARTIN-HORCAJO M0 M 01:04:35 130 25 facebook Diplôme
165 Meireles ALEX M0 M 01:04:40 131 26 facebook Diplôme
166 Heloise OHRENSSTEIN ES F :) 01:04:45 35 1 facebook Diplôme
167 Romain LANOOTE SE M 01:04:54 132 33 facebook Diplôme
168 Candice DESSEIGNE SE F 01:05:07 36 14 facebook Diplôme
169 Miloud CHEMMACHE M2 M 01:05:07 133 14 facebook Diplôme
170 Martine ROBERT M3 F 01:05:11 37 2 facebook Diplôme
171 Stephanie CUTULLIC M2 F 01:05:13 38 3 facebook Diplôme
172 Francois COMARTEAU M1 M 01:05:14 134 20 facebook Diplôme
173 Carole GALIANA M4 F 01:05:14 39 2 facebook Diplôme
174 Arnaud LE FLOCH M3 M 01:05:24 135 15 facebook Diplôme
175 Gauthier CLER SE M 01:05:27 136 34 facebook Diplôme
176 Nicolas GUILLOU SE M 01:05:33 137 35 facebook Diplôme
177 Philippe LORENZATO M4 M 01:05:36 138 12 facebook Diplôme
178 Jean Pierre MARTIN M7 M 01:05:38 139 2 facebook Diplôme
179 Maroua HAMMAMI M0 F 01:05:49 40 12 facebook Diplôme
180 Ethan ROUSSILLON CA M 01:06:00 140 3 facebook Diplôme
181 Pierre CHAPPE SE M 01:06:04 141 36 facebook Diplôme
182 Jeremy COUTANT SE M 01:06:04 142 37 facebook Diplôme
183 Karine CLAUDE SE F 01:06:12 41 15 facebook Diplôme
184 Jocelyne JACQUINOT M7 F 01:06:45 42 1 facebook Diplôme
185 Nativité CAUBIT M5 F 01:06:45 43 1 facebook Diplôme
186 Melanie CHAUVE M0 F 01:07:02 44 13 facebook Diplôme
187 Fabien ESSELY M2 M 01:07:03 143 15 facebook Diplôme
188 Mélanie BENICOURT M2 F 01:07:08 45 4 facebook Diplôme
189 Pascal PAILLE M6 M ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 01:07:25 144 3 facebook Diplôme
190 Alexandra NAUD M2 F 01:07:27 46 5 facebook Diplôme
191 Celine MOREAU LADAN M2 F 01:07:37 47 6 facebook Diplôme
192 Sonia CAPY M3 F 01:07:39 48 3 facebook Diplôme
193 Berengere MARCADAL M1 F 01:07:49 49 7 facebook Diplôme
194 Joelle MOURGUES M6 F 01:07:53 50 1 facebook Diplôme
195 Tony KHOSRAVI DEHKOURDI M0 M 01:07:57 145 27 facebook Diplôme
196 Isabelle SAVARY M2 F 01:08:02 51 7 facebook Diplôme
197 Lydie GABAS M1 F FADAS SPORT AVENTURE 01:08:03 52 8 facebook Diplôme
198 Carole FISCHER M0 F 01:08:07 53 14 facebook Diplôme
199 Loïc LE PENVEN M2 M 01:08:12 146 16 facebook Diplôme
200 Sacha BONED SE M 01:08:27 147 38 facebook Diplôme
201 Marie RIVET SE F 01:08:28 54 16 facebook Diplôme
202 Mornon BRUNO M4 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:08:45 148 13 facebook Diplôme
203 Hélène BOULAT M4 F 01:08:53 55 3 facebook Diplôme
204 Thierry BOULAT M4 M 01:08:53 149 14 facebook Diplôme
205 Sylvie RENAUD M5 F CA VILLENAVE 01:09:10 56 2 facebook Diplôme
206 Christine CASTEL M4 F 01:09:11 57 4 facebook Diplôme
207 Luc DESAIVRE M5 M 01:09:11 150 7 facebook Diplôme
208 Jerome BENEDICTO M1 M 01:09:14 151 21 facebook Diplôme
209 Stephane LAURENT M3 M 01:09:16 152 16 facebook Diplôme
210 Alizée MARECZKO M0 F 01:09:23 58 15 facebook Diplôme
211 Amelie PINAL M0 F 01:09:29 59 16 facebook Diplôme
212 Alexandre URBIZU M0 M 01:09:33 153 28 facebook Diplôme
213 Julien PEYREFICHE M0 M 01:09:39 154 29 facebook Diplôme
214 Laurent PATEAU M1 M 01:09:40 155 22 facebook Diplôme
215 Loïc LABORDE M0 M 01:09:42 156 30 facebook Diplôme
216 Carole JANSONIE M3 F RUNNING LANTON 01:09:43 60 4 facebook Diplôme
217 Julien MARIJON M2 M 01:09:48 157 17 facebook Diplôme
218 Fabrice DUTOICT M4 M ASSOCIATION LAURETTE FUGAIN 01:09:48 158 15 facebook Diplôme
219 Stéphanie DELAURENS M3 F 01:10:00 61 5 facebook Diplôme
220 Marco MARQUES SE M 01:10:18 159 39 facebook Diplôme
221 Vincent LAUQUIER M0 M 01:10:18 160 31 facebook Diplôme
222 Flavie PERAUD M1 F 01:10:47 62 9 facebook Diplôme
223 Marie BERTHOUMIEU M0 F ASI COURSE PEDESTRE SAINT JEAN D ILLAC 01:10:49 63 17 facebook Diplôme
224 Sophie VERDIER M4 F 01:10:50 64 5 facebook Diplôme
225 Eugenie DESPIERRES M1 F 01:11:07 65 10 facebook Diplôme
226 Ronan FRAPERIE SE M 01:11:16 161 40 facebook Diplôme
227 Nina LAGARDE SE F 01:11:16 66 17 facebook Diplôme
228 Michel BERTHOUMIEU M6 M UBM 01:11:16 162 4 facebook Diplôme
229 Muriel REYNAUD M3 F asi 01:11:41 67 6 facebook Diplôme
230 Lucie CASTAIGNOS M1 F 01:11:45 68 11 facebook Diplôme
231 Sabine BERTAUX SE F 01:11:47 69 18 facebook Diplôme
232 Catherine DOUGE M2 F SCAP CADAUJAC 01:11:59 70 8 facebook Diplôme
233 Ange HENAFF M2 F 01:12:13 71 9 facebook Diplôme
234 Chrystelle MENORET M2 F 01:12:19 72 10 facebook Diplôme
235 Sylvie COURNIL M3 F 01:12:19 73 7 facebook Diplôme
236 Sylvie FOURTEAU M3 F 01:12:24 74 8 facebook Diplôme
237 Driss LAMTALSI M4 M 01:12:36 163 16 facebook Diplôme
238 Clémence DE MALLEVOUE SE F 01:13:09 75 19 facebook Diplôme
239 Elodie DUBERNARD M1 F 01:13:15 76 12 facebook Diplôme
240 Camille LOISON SE F 01:13:16 77 20 facebook Diplôme
241 Anaïs CURTI SE F BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:13:17 78 21 facebook Diplôme
242 Paul ARROSSAMENA M4 M 01:13:19 164 17 facebook Diplôme
243 Philippe BARAT M5 M 01:13:19 165 8 facebook Diplôme
244 PATRICK DARCHE M6 M 01:13:20 166 5 facebook Diplôme
245 Antoine LEFEBVRE ES M 01:13:24 167 4 facebook Diplôme
246 Louis BAGUR SE M 01:13:34 168 41 facebook Diplôme
247 Alain MOISON M7 M 01:13:46 169 3 facebook Diplôme
248 Cecile DESAIVRE SE F 01:14:10 79 22 facebook Diplôme
249 Anais ROSSON SE F 01:14:31 80 23 facebook Diplôme
250 Marianne MONTAY M1 F TYROSSE 01:14:31 81 13 facebook Diplôme
251 Virginie MERLE M2 F 01:14:32 82 11 facebook Diplôme
252 Julie CATINAUD M0 F 01:14:33 83 18 facebook Diplôme
253 Laura LEJEUNE SE F 01:14:38 84 24 facebook Diplôme
254 Jessica GUINAUD M1 F 01:14:39 85 14 facebook Diplôme
255 Johanna MERAND M0 F 01:14:45 86 19 facebook Diplôme
256 Aurianne-laure CASTELLACCI SE F 01:15:12 87 25 facebook Diplôme
257 Olivier BILY M3 M 01:15:26 170 17 facebook Diplôme
258 Claire SCHIFFER M0 F 01:15:38 88 20 facebook Diplôme
259 Sandrine TRECU M2 F SAGC 01:15:46 89 12 facebook Diplôme
260 Léa DOLIER SE F 01:16:09 90 26 facebook Diplôme
261 Cecile RISPAL M4 F 01:16:09 91 6 facebook Diplôme
262 Audrey CAMIADE M2 F 01:16:19 92 13 facebook Diplôme
263 Jessica BOUE SE F 01:16:24 93 27 facebook Diplôme
264 Cédric COULON M1 M 01:16:38 171 23 facebook Diplôme
265 Adeline COULON M2 F 01:16:38 94 14 facebook Diplôme
266 Dominique BOYER M7 M 01:16:49 172 4 facebook Diplôme
267 Crampe FLORIAN SE M 01:16:54 173 42 facebook Diplôme
268 Virginie KADDOUCHE M2 F 01:17:26 95 15 facebook Diplôme
269 Jean-marc HERBETH M4 M 01:17:29 174 18 facebook Diplôme
270 Morgane RADIGUE SE F 01:17:29 96 28 facebook Diplôme
271 Elie HERBETH M0 M 01:17:29 175 32 facebook Diplôme
272 Camille LARUE M0 F 01:17:33 97 21 facebook Diplôme
273 Pierrick NIBOUCHA M0 M 01:17:40 176 33 facebook Diplôme
274 Arnaud LIEVRE M0 M 01:17:51 177 34 facebook Diplôme
275 Lionel DELGRANDE M3 M 01:17:52 178 18 facebook Diplôme
276 Mathieu MENORET CA M 01:18:05 179 4 facebook Diplôme
277 Thomas BONNET M0 M 01:18:11 180 35 facebook Diplôme
278 Corentin RAMPNOUX SE M 01:19:06 181 43 facebook Diplôme
279 Mathilde BEAUCHESNE M0 F 01:19:08 98 22 facebook Diplôme
280 Marie-laure PITOISET M2 F 01:19:14 99 16 facebook Diplôme
281 Yolande DEMART M6 F SCAP CADAUJAC 01:19:23 100 2 facebook Diplôme
282 Roussillon NICOLAS M3 M 01:19:48 182 19 facebook Diplôme
283 Quitterie GILLOZ M2 F 01:19:48 101 17 facebook Diplôme
284 Glenn HAMON M0 M 01:20:05 183 36 facebook Diplôme
285 Menu ALICE SE F 01:20:05 102 29 facebook Diplôme
286 Jeanne DANTIN M0 F 01:20:06 103 23 facebook Diplôme
287 Ludo TARY M0 M 01:20:06 184 37 facebook Diplôme
288 Axelle DUBOURG M1 F 01:20:08 104 15 facebook Diplôme
289 Franck MENU M0 M 01:20:08 185 38 facebook Diplôme
290 Margaux HAIE SE F C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:20:28 105 30 facebook Diplôme
291 Jean-Philippe REYTIER M4 M 01:20:30 186 19 facebook Diplôme
292 Delphine DESPLAT M3 F 01:20:35 106 9 facebook Diplôme
293 Francine LYS M4 F ASA SPORT ENDURANCE AMBARES 01:20:35 107 7 facebook Diplôme
294 Philippe ESCOUSSE M4 M 01:21:08 187 20 facebook Diplôme
295 Sarah LAMBERT M1 F 01:21:17 108 16 facebook Diplôme
296 Anne BAZIN M5 F 01:23:30 109 3 facebook Diplôme
297 Marie-cécile FAYETTE M0 F 01:23:36 110 24 facebook Diplôme
298 Carole ROBA M2 F 01:23:36 111 18 facebook Diplôme
299 Pierre TARIS M7 M 01:24:48 188 5 facebook Diplôme
300 Hélène MEDARD M1 F 01:25:26 112 17 facebook Diplôme
301 Veronique YOU M3 F 01:25:59 113 10 facebook Diplôme
302 Maud DERBAIX M2 F 01:26:05 114 19 facebook Diplôme
303 Patricia BOUYER M4 F 01:26:13 115 8 facebook Diplôme
304 Emmanuelle SCHMITT M3 F 01:30:56 116 11 facebook Diplôme
305 Chloé NABETI SE F 01:31:50 117 31 facebook Diplôme