Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine MECHIN SE M LSVT 01:47:04.93 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Nathan LAVAUZELLE SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 01:48:56.06 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Damien URCUN M2 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:52:05.89 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Raphael LASSALLE M0 M CA PLASSAC 01:54:42.22 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Fabian GRIS SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:00:58.31 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Clement POINT SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:01:49.55 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Laurent CHRETIEN M2 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 02:02:07.70 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Jonathan BARON SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 02:03:21.50 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Régis PREVOT SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:03:41.82 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Florian SERCEAU M0 M 02:04:30.65 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Gabin LAVAUZELLE SE M 02:05:18.80 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Alexis CABAREZ SE M 02:06:27.43 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Nicolas DUPUIS SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:06:56.44 13 9 facebook facebook
14 Vincent FIOLLEAU M1 M 02:07:21.79 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Grégory BARREAUD M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:08:15.40 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Enzo LANDRY SE M 02:08:21.44 16 10 facebook facebook
17 Sébastien DUTHILLEUL M2 M TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 02:08:48.98 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Julien ROUIL SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:09:00.58 18 11 facebook facebook
19 Nicolas GAUTIER M1 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:09:33.67 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Pierre-Emmanuel CHABOT M3 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 02:09:41.89 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Colin THOMAS M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 02:10:16.20 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Ludovic MARCHAND M1 M NIEUL AIR PUR 02:10:57.48 22 3 facebook facebook
23 Mégan BATYS SE M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 02:11:10.28 23 12 facebook facebook
24 Thibault XAVIER M2 M Défi outdoor 02:11:25.48 24 5 facebook facebook
25 Adrien CAGNY SE M GORIZOIRE 02:11:50.64 25 13 facebook facebook
26 Kevin RODRIGUES SE M INTERSPORT 02:11:50.65 26 14 facebook facebook
27 Luc RICHARD M1 M 02:13:51.25 27 4 facebook facebook
28 Antoine DUPONT SE M 02:14:27.98 28 15 facebook facebook
29 Romain MOTTEAU M0 M MOTTEAU 02:14:51.40 29 4 facebook facebook
30 FABIEN RIBEREAU M1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 02:14:53.81 30 5 facebook facebook
31 Denis POTY M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:15:09.77 31 6 facebook facebook
32 Pierre-yves DREVET M1 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 02:15:43.60 32 7 facebook facebook
33 Flavien DRAPEAU SE M COURS SON NATURE 02:16:04.61 33 16 facebook facebook
34 Arnaud BOUYAT M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 02:16:06.55 34 8 facebook facebook
35 Adeline BEAUCHET M0 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:16:37.02 1 1 facebook facebook
36 Christophe MARTEAU M2 M 02:16:38.95 35 6 facebook facebook
37 Benjamin GABORIEAU SE M 02:16:47.40 36 17 facebook facebook
38 Valery BERNARD M2 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 02:17:00.44 37 7 facebook facebook
39 David DEREPPER M1 M COGNAC AC 02:17:16.37 38 9 facebook facebook
40 Rémi GRAND M0 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 02:17:39.57 39 5 facebook facebook
41 Antoine BROHON SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:18:16.48 40 18 facebook facebook
42 Christophe DUPUY M0 M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 02:18:43.27 41 6 facebook facebook
43 Rodolphe BERTHELOT M1 M COURS SON NATURE 02:18:43.52 42 10 facebook facebook
44 Kévin VALET SE M 02:18:53.16 43 19 facebook facebook
45 David VRIGNON M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 02:19:05.46 44 2 facebook facebook
46 Thierry JANVIER M5 M J.S. TRIATHLON ANGOUEME 02:19:12.21 45 1 facebook facebook
47 Romain LELIEVRE SE M 02:19:20.18 46 20 facebook facebook
48 Stephane GASCOIN M3 M VO2 BESSINES 02:19:47.99 47 3 facebook facebook
49 Ludovic LETESSIER M1 M ROUTARD DU SPORT 02:19:54.53 48 11 facebook facebook
50 Frédéric POCHON M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:19:55.98 49 8 facebook facebook
51 Bruno AOUICHE M4 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 02:20:00.33 50 1 facebook facebook
52 Irène AUBREE M2 F CA PLASSAC 02:20:06.36 2 1 facebook facebook
53 Fabien DOUCET M2 M Défi outdoor 02:20:39.20 51 9 facebook facebook
54 Thomas PERROT M1 M Défi outdoor 02:20:39.44 52 12 facebook facebook
55 Laurent ARRAMY M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 02:20:52.95 53 4 facebook facebook
56 Fabien CHAUVEAU M0 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:21:21.68 54 7 facebook facebook
57 Jeanne BARRAUD ES F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 02:21:42.69 3 1 facebook facebook
58 Dany LAGARDE M1 M COURS SON NATURE 02:21:46.31 55 13 facebook facebook
59 Michael Denis COLAMONICO SE M 02:21:49.94 56 21 facebook facebook
60 Mederic DAVID ES M THIONNET SERVICE INDUSTRIE 02:22:47.37 57 1 facebook facebook
61 Franck CORVEZ M3 M DEFI OUTDOOR 02:22:55.34 58 5 facebook facebook
62 Kevin FRANCOIS M0 M 02:23:04.52 59 8 facebook facebook
63 Willy VELGHE M3 M 02:23:06.69 60 6 facebook facebook
64 Mehdi FILLODEAU SE M 02:23:08.38 61 22 facebook facebook
65 Jean-francois BEL-ANGE M4 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 02:23:18.19 62 2 facebook facebook
66 Laurent BRUNEAU M2 M SPIRIDON 16 02:23:59.80 63 10 facebook facebook
67 joel SAUVANIER M5 M 02:24:26.57 64 2 facebook facebook
68 Christophe SCAMPS M4 M SPRIDON16 02:24:46.58 65 3 facebook facebook
69 Antoine MARQUET SE M 02:24:49.24 66 23 facebook facebook
70 Alexandre GAY M1 M 02:24:53.34 67 14 facebook facebook
71 Mickael COTTEREAU M1 M 02:25:12.41 68 15 facebook facebook
72 Jérémy SECHERESSE M0 M 02:25:13.86 69 9 facebook facebook
73 Jean-luc ANDRE M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:25:14.58 70 4 facebook facebook
74 Sebastien PROUST M1 M 02:25:17.49 71 16 facebook facebook
75 Matthieu AURIOL M0 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 02:26:19.25 72 10 facebook facebook
76 Bruno DOUILLARD M2 M 02:26:24.07 73 11 facebook facebook
77 Yohann MERCIER M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:27:00.96 74 11 facebook facebook
78 Martin ARNOUX SE M 02:27:48.18 75 24 facebook facebook
79 Jean-christophe SOIN SE M FRENCH BAROUDEUR 02:28:32.54 76 25 facebook facebook
80 Tony ROUCHE M3 M NIEULAIRPUR 02:28:37.85 77 7 facebook facebook
81 Gilles RUDEAU M5 M VO2 BESSINES 02:28:48.21 78 3 facebook facebook
82 Nicolas LANGER M2 M 02:29:04.37 79 12 facebook facebook
83 Johann PLET M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:29:05.09 80 13 facebook facebook
84 Julien BOCHE M0 M S/L UAC BRIOUXAISE 02:29:07.75 81 12 facebook facebook
85 Samuel ROBUCHON M1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:29:20.27 82 17 facebook facebook
86 Nicolas ZENON M1 M TRT STELIA AEROSPACE 02:29:44.16 83 18 facebook facebook
87 Diego DUS M1 M AS RUN IN NIORT 02:29:51.89 84 19 facebook facebook
88 Vincent FARET M2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:30:20.33 85 14 facebook facebook
89 Jean Christophe JALLAT M2 M 02:30:26.37 86 15 facebook facebook
90 Vanessa DUROCHER M1 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:30:35.06 4 1 facebook facebook
91 Renaud LIEVRE SE M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:30:35.06 87 26 facebook facebook
92 Nicolas DELION M1 M COOP ATLANTIQUE 02:30:51.23 88 20 facebook facebook
93 Gaelle LARREY OUVRARD SE F 02:30:52.68 5 1 facebook facebook
94 Ludovic NOEL M0 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 02:30:55.82 89 13 facebook facebook
95 Edouard LARREY SE M SAM PARIS 12 02:31:01.13 90 27 facebook facebook
96 Aurelien TANNEAU M1 M 02:31:10.07 91 21 facebook facebook
97 Julien CAPMAS M4 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:31:15.63 92 5 facebook facebook
98 Ludovic LEPREUX M1 M 02:31:17.07 93 22 facebook facebook
99 Emmanuel FEUILLADE M0 M 02:31:21.19 94 14 facebook facebook
100 Thierry BRIAL M4 M 02:31:28.20 95 6 facebook facebook
101 Ulrich ARNOULT M2 M THIONNET SERVICE INDUSTRIE 02:31:39.53 96 16 facebook facebook
102 Freddy DAVID M2 M THIONNET SERVICE INDUSTRIE 02:31:39.53 97 17 facebook facebook
103 Gregory GUEDEAU M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:31:40.74 98 23 facebook facebook
104 Thomas JEAN SE M 02:31:40.98 99 28 facebook facebook
105 Nicolas HALLET SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 02:31:50.88 100 29 facebook facebook
106 Mickael CHABAUTY M1 M 02:32:07.04 101 24 facebook facebook
107 Laurent VIDONI M5 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:32:25.61 102 4 facebook facebook
108 Raphaël GANACHAUD M1 M 02:32:29.23 103 25 facebook facebook
109 Morgan CAIRA M1 M 02:32:31.89 104 26 facebook facebook
110 Cedric DELAPLACE M2 M 02:32:33.09 105 18 facebook facebook
111 Samuel BAUDRY M1 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:32:45.18 106 27 facebook facebook
112 Stephane BARBE M2 M 02:32:45.66 107 19 facebook facebook
113 Patrick WIDMAIER M4 M 02:32:56.05 108 7 facebook facebook
114 Adrien PICARD M0 M 02:33:15.60 109 15 facebook facebook
115 Simon MENENTEAU SE M COGNAC AC 02:33:22.11 110 30 facebook facebook
116 François GILBERTO M1 M 02:33:24.04 111 28 facebook facebook
117 Eric MARC M2 M 02:33:32.98 112 20 facebook facebook
118 Goeric CROIX M1 M 02:33:40.22 113 29 facebook facebook
119 Bernard LAFEUILLE M5 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:34:03.36 114 5 facebook facebook
120 Diane DUBRULLE M0 F 02:34:18.55 6 2 facebook facebook
121 Carole MARTIN SE F 02:34:20.00 7 2 facebook facebook
122 Pascal LAVERGNE M3 M 02:34:27.01 115 8 facebook facebook
123 Jeremy KOPERNIK M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:34:34.24 116 16 facebook facebook
124 Charly FERRAND SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:34:34.97 117 31 facebook facebook
125 Joris JALAIS M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:34:37.86 118 21 facebook facebook
126 Bertrand REJOU-MECHAIN M2 M RUN IN NIORT 02:35:03.93 119 22 facebook facebook
127 Nicolas DULLIN M2 M 02:35:04.41 120 23 facebook facebook
128 Jeremie ROUSSEAU M0 M 02:35:36.26 121 17 facebook facebook
129 Christophe LE RUYET M2 M 02:35:44.95 122 24 facebook facebook
130 Quentin QUENTIN SAINT-MARTIN M0 M 02:35:47.61 123 18 facebook facebook
131 Karen JANVIER M2 F JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:35:58.72 8 2 facebook facebook
132 Sebastien TEYSSONNIER M1 M 02:36:05.23 124 30 facebook facebook
133 Xavier BAUDET M3 M RUNNING STE SOULLE 02:36:08.36 125 9 facebook facebook
134 Laurent FREMONT M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:36:13.43 126 10 facebook facebook
135 Donatien BRUNET M2 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:36:13.67 127 25 facebook facebook
136 Stephane CHAUVEAU SE M 02:36:18.98 128 32 facebook facebook
137 Arnaud MERLE M2 M CA PLASSAC 02:36:30.80 129 26 facebook facebook
138 Antoine PEREZ-MARTIN SE M TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 02:36:44.81 130 33 facebook facebook
139 Jérôme RUAU M3 M 02:36:54.95 131 11 facebook facebook
140 Alexis CHOUCROUN M3 M Défi outdoor 02:37:02.68 132 12 facebook facebook
141 Christophe MOYNAT M1 M 02:37:04.37 133 31 facebook facebook
142 Xavier MEUSNIER M2 M 02:37:06.07 134 27 facebook facebook
143 Jean Michel CHALLE M5 M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATLETIC CLUB 02:37:07.04 135 6 facebook facebook
144 Hugues DARGENT M4 M LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 02:37:17.91 136 8 facebook facebook
145 Sylvie NAUDE M3 F LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 02:37:18.16 9 1 facebook facebook
146 Nathalie DUPEU M2 F THIONNET SERVICE INDUSTRIE 02:37:18.40 10 3 facebook facebook
147 Jeremy DIEU M0 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 02:37:30.47 137 19 facebook facebook
148 Jean Pascal RICHE M3 M 02:37:32.40 138 13 facebook facebook
149 Fabrice SURET M1 M 02:37:37.96 139 32 facebook facebook
150 Daniel FRITZSCH M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:37:38.93 140 7 facebook facebook
151 Christele GAUTIER M1 F CMO 02:37:42.55 11 2 facebook facebook
152 Aurélie BOYER M1 F 1000 PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 02:37:49.56 12 3 facebook facebook
153 Stephanie PERRIOT M3 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:37:59.70 13 2 facebook facebook
154 Christophe VATON M2 M RELAIS DE LA POMME 02:38:19.01 141 28 facebook facebook
155 Jean-baptiste LAFITE M0 M 02:38:28.66 142 20 facebook facebook
156 Jacques ROUHIER M5 M ASCHR 02:38:31.31 143 8 facebook facebook
157 Antoine PASTUREAU M0 M 02:38:37.36 144 21 facebook facebook
158 Carine CLAVAUD M2 F Limoges Mud run club 02:39:05.36 14 4 facebook facebook
159 Adam CYPCAR M1 M 02:39:20.81 145 33 facebook facebook
160 Basile VARENNE M1 M TRIATHLON SAINTES 02:39:46.86 146 34 facebook facebook
161 Alexis DUBOIS SE M 02:39:46.87 147 34 facebook facebook
162 Alain MERLE M6 M AKRO BITUM 02:39:47.35 148 1 facebook facebook
163 Sébastien MESSY M2 M ATSCAF 17 02:39:55.08 149 29 facebook facebook
164 Arnaud GODET M3 M Défi outdoor 02:39:58.94 150 14 facebook facebook
165 Luc BRUNET M3 M AS RUN IN NIORT 02:40:02.80 151 15 facebook facebook
166 Bruno MEYSSON M2 M 02:40:08.60 152 30 facebook facebook
167 Celine KOWAL M1 F BRAUD AC 02:40:17.03 15 4 facebook facebook
168 Michael GAUDIN M1 M ASCHR 02:40:18.00 153 35 facebook facebook
169 Pierre ROBIN M3 M 02:40:19.45 154 16 facebook facebook
170 Frederic BERCE M3 M LES 12 14 NIORT 02:40:25.74 155 17 facebook facebook
171 Mickael GUALBERT M2 M 02:41:01.71 156 31 facebook facebook
172 Damien GUILLET SE M OCR RUN OR DIE 02:41:04.84 157 35 facebook facebook
173 Arnaud MAURIN SE M 02:41:05.81 158 36 facebook facebook
174 Frederic PAULIAC M4 M CA PLASSAC 02:41:09.44 159 9 facebook facebook
175 Regis LE CALVEZ M0 M 02:41:13.31 160 22 facebook facebook
176 Thierry ROI M3 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:41:14.76 161 18 facebook facebook
177 Philippe MELIER M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:41:25.86 162 10 facebook facebook
178 Patrice ENSELME M3 M santorun 02:41:26.34 163 19 facebook facebook
179 Manuel MASSE M2 M AKRO BITUM 02:41:29.72 164 32 facebook facebook
180 Joao BAPTISTA M4 M 02:41:35.04 165 11 facebook facebook
181 Vanessa GIRAUD M1 F LES 12 14 NIORT 02:41:35.28 16 5 facebook facebook
182 Philippe BAZIN M1 M 02:41:45.44 166 36 facebook facebook
183 Yannis FOUGERE M3 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 02:41:50.98 167 20 facebook facebook
184 Sylvain MASSARD M2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 02:42:23.32 168 33 facebook facebook
185 David CALLEMART M1 M AKRO BITUM 02:43:04.80 169 37 facebook facebook
186 Antoine CHARTIER M0 M 02:43:24.33 170 23 facebook facebook
187 Stéphane CABANAC M3 M RUN ACCUEIL 02:43:25.30 171 21 facebook facebook
188 Jerome LEBRETON M2 M RUN ACCUEIL 02:43:25.30 172 34 facebook facebook
189 Fabrice GODONAISE M0 M Défi outdoor 02:43:28.20 173 24 facebook facebook
190 Sébastien BOUTET M2 M ESG RUNNING 02:43:30.85 174 35 facebook facebook
191 Pierre BOYER M0 M 02:43:31.82 175 25 facebook facebook
192 Didier OZILLE M4 M LAVAL COURT COOL 02:44:09.93 176 12 facebook facebook
193 Kevin ELLISON M0 M 02:44:10.17 177 26 facebook facebook
194 Etienne DEBELLE M0 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 02:44:16.44 178 27 facebook facebook
195 Jérôme DEFOSSEZ M3 M 02:44:35.98 179 22 facebook facebook
196 Patrick BRAUD M6 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:44:44.43 180 2 facebook facebook
197 Christophe MENARD M5 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 02:44:51.67 181 9 facebook facebook
198 Romain KHAIRI M1 M SPIRIDON 16 02:45:03.73 182 38 facebook facebook
199 Fred BERNARD M5 M 02:45:34.36 183 10 facebook facebook
200 Louison LEPAUX-CROCHET SE F SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 02:45:52.21 17 3 facebook facebook
201 German FAU-HICHA M1 M 02:46:08.86 184 39 facebook facebook
202 Julie CARIOU M0 F Défi outdoor 02:46:15.61 18 3 facebook facebook
203 Eric GARLOPEAU M4 M RUNNING STE SOULLE 02:46:30.81 185 13 facebook facebook
204 Yann POUPARD SE M 02:46:33.46 186 37 facebook facebook
205 Frederic BUREAU M4 M BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON 02:46:37.33 187 14 facebook facebook
206 Tony RAGUENEAU M2 M THIONNET SERVICE INDUSTRIE 02:46:52.29 188 36 facebook facebook
207 Yohann LAFON M2 M 02:46:58.32 189 37 facebook facebook
208 Margaux BOUTIN SE F 02:46:59.53 19 4 facebook facebook
209 Nicolas GROLLEAU SE M 02:47:00.26 190 38 facebook facebook
210 Frederic FABRE M3 M 02:47:02.20 191 23 facebook facebook
211 Lionel DUPONT M1 M RUN IN NIORT 02:47:39.12 192 40 facebook facebook
212 Stéphane MARTORI M4 M AS RUN IN NIORT 02:47:43.94 193 15 facebook facebook
213 Jean-luc PLANCHENAULT M3 M 02:47:48.53 194 24 facebook facebook
214 Pascal PREVOST M4 M 02:47:50.22 195 16 facebook facebook
215 Mikael CORLOSQUET M3 M Défi outdoor 02:47:54.57 196 25 facebook facebook
216 Barbara DENOYER M2 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:48:02.05 20 5 facebook facebook
217 Philippe BAREILLE M5 M 02:48:14.59 197 11 facebook facebook
218 Yannick SAVIOT M3 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:48:29.30 198 26 facebook facebook
219 Gregory GAUTIER M2 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:48:42.81 199 38 facebook facebook
220 Antoine DAMPURE SE M 02:49:10.53 200 39 facebook facebook
221 Christophe BELLY M3 M 02:49:40.19 201 27 facebook facebook
222 Eric VALDENAIRE M5 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:49:58.28 202 12 facebook facebook
223 Alfred ROCHE M5 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 02:50:03.83 203 13 facebook facebook
224 Hervé LE HECHO M1 M ASPLR DEFIOUTDOOR 02:50:11.07 204 41 facebook facebook
225 Eric CAMBE M3 M Défi outdoor 02:50:11.31 205 28 facebook facebook
226 Mickael LE MAU M3 M S/L SEP FRONTENAY ROHAN R. 02:50:19.03 206 29 facebook facebook
227 Cedric CALCATERRA M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:50:22.17 207 28 facebook facebook
228 Luc RATAUD M1 M ... 02:50:36.39 208 42 facebook facebook
229 Sébastien CHAIGNEAU M1 M 02:50:37.11 209 43 facebook facebook
230 David MOREAU M1 M 02:50:37.60 210 44 facebook facebook
231 Cyril GUERRY M2 M RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE 02:50:40.98 211 39 facebook facebook
232 Jean-Michel DORAT M4 M 02:50:54.48 212 17 facebook facebook
233 Philippe FERNANDES M1 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:51:32.84 213 45 facebook facebook
234 Philippe LE GUEN M3 M RAID DU TRI NATURE BREUIL MAGNE 02:51:33.56 214 30 facebook facebook
235 Bruno THOMAS M3 M BOUGER CONTRE LA SLA 02:51:33.56 215 31 facebook facebook
236 Jonas LE GUEN SE M 02:51:54.08 216 40 facebook facebook
237 Eric ARCELIN M3 M LES LENTS ABRAYSIENS 02:51:56.49 217 32 facebook facebook
238 Mathias BOURBON M2 M 02:52:03.26 218 40 facebook facebook
239 Mickael THIBAULT M2 M 02:52:33.66 219 41 facebook facebook
240 Dan MITCHEM M2 M THE BOX CROSSFIT LIMOGES 02:52:44.75 220 42 facebook facebook
241 Catherine COMPAGNON M5 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:52:45.23 21 1 facebook facebook
242 Antoine GRILLY M1 M LES POUSSE PIEDS FOURAS 02:53:08.62 221 46 facebook facebook
243 Christophe THEUIL M2 M EXPERTISE & CONCEPT LR 02:53:13.21 222 43 facebook facebook
244 Cyprien DAMOUR SE M 02:53:13.69 223 41 facebook facebook
245 Guillaume MARTINEAU M0 M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 02:53:22.39 224 29 facebook facebook
246 Marc ROGER M3 M 02:53:22.87 225 33 facebook facebook
247 Éric MARTIN M3 M 02:53:36.15 226 34 facebook facebook
248 Laurent DAVID M2 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:53:59.53 227 44 facebook facebook
249 Isabelle TRULES M2 F Défi outdoor 02:54:04.60 22 6 facebook facebook
250 Damien DESSAIVRE M2 M 02:54:24.13 228 45 facebook facebook
251 Christophe SURCOUF M3 M 02:54:24.37 229 35 facebook facebook
252 Aurélien PETRAUD M1 M RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXENT 02:54:32.57 230 47 facebook facebook
253 Olivier SOULAT M4 M 02:54:48.72 231 18 facebook facebook
254 Julien PEREIRA DA SILVA M1 M AKRO BITUM 02:54:49.21 232 48 facebook facebook
255 Gaetan MARTINAUD SE M TEAMS OUINS OUINS 02:54:49.93 233 42 facebook facebook
256 Eric PETIT M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 02:54:50.42 234 36 facebook facebook
257 Laurent MAURIN M3 M 02:54:59.11 235 37 facebook facebook
258 Maxime BAUDU SE M 02:55:01.03 236 43 facebook facebook
259 Pascal JEAN M1 M 02:55:27.83 237 49 facebook facebook
260 Pascale FLORI M4 F USM OLIVET 02:55:34.59 23 1 facebook facebook
261 Jean-René CHEROUVRIER M2 M 02:55:43.77 238 46 facebook facebook
262 Mickael DILLOT M1 M 02:55:45.94 239 50 facebook facebook
263 Pierre GUECHOUD M0 M 02:56:00.67 240 30 facebook facebook
264 David CHEYRADE M1 M 02:56:42.60 241 51 facebook facebook
265 Renaud CHRISTOPHE M3 M AKROBITUM 02:57:34.70 242 38 facebook facebook
266 Rodrigue GOUIONNET M1 M 02:57:36.39 243 52 facebook facebook
267 Benjamin GAHERY SE M 02:57:43.39 244 44 facebook facebook
268 Jeremie LEBON M0 M 02:57:55.45 245 31 facebook facebook
269 Marion GAUMET M1 F RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE 02:58:03.18 24 6 facebook facebook
270 Cedric LESAGE M2 M 02:58:28.75 246 47 facebook facebook
271 Sylvain LEBARBIER M2 M 02:58:29.72 247 48 facebook facebook
272 Richard BREUILLER M3 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:59:09.55 248 39 facebook facebook
273 Gary BENASSY SE M 03:00:02.89 249 45 facebook facebook
274 Philippe MORIN M6 M 03:00:12.30 250 3 facebook facebook
275 Laurent MANDON M2 M 03:00:20.01 251 49 facebook facebook
276 Ludovic BONHOMME M2 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 03:00:34.72 252 50 facebook facebook
277 Ludovic GRIMAUD M1 M 03:02:25.42 253 53 facebook facebook
278 Julien MAGNANON M0 M 03:02:43.77 254 32 facebook facebook
279 Eric GRATREAUD M4 M TEAM MOULIDARS 03:03:01.38 255 19 facebook facebook
280 Dominique DASTE M5 M 100BORNARDS CHARENTAIS 03:03:03.31 256 14 facebook facebook
281 Jeremy COUTARD SE M 03:03:30.31 257 46 facebook facebook
282 Mickael TERRIERE M2 M FRANCUEIL BY TRAIL 03:03:41.88 258 51 facebook facebook
283 Bruno BOUCHET M5 M ATSCAF 79 03:04:32.02 259 15 facebook facebook
284 Thierry DUFOUR M5 M USM OLIVET 03:05:24.60 260 16 facebook facebook
285 Nicolas COMINASSI SE M 03:05:34.96 261 47 facebook facebook
286 Morgan PENNEC SE M 03:05:51.12 262 48 facebook facebook
287 Estelle LIGNERON SE F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 03:06:03.41 25 5 facebook facebook
288 Jean-Luc MARTINET M5 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:06:05.34 263 17 facebook facebook
289 Olivier DIEUMEGARD M4 M 03:06:20.30 264 20 facebook facebook
290 Faouzi MOURALI M7 M 03:06:22.95 265 1 facebook facebook
291 Romain BOUFFIL M0 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 03:06:29.23 266 33 facebook facebook
292 Stephane MIGNÉ M3 M TERRE DE RUNNING 79 03:07:02.00 267 40 facebook facebook
293 Eric BOURSON M4 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 03:07:24.19 268 21 facebook facebook
294 Jean-philippe JEAN-PHILIPPE JARDINIER M4 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 03:07:49.03 269 22 facebook facebook
295 Jean-Charles BERTIN M5 M 03:07:54.10 270 18 facebook facebook
296 Stéphane TASTARD M2 M LESCRIQUETSPOITEVINS 03:08:06.40 271 52 facebook facebook
297 Samuel GIRAUD M2 M Défi outdoor 03:08:16.04 272 53 facebook facebook
298 Olivier POGET M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 03:08:25.45 273 41 facebook facebook
299 Estelle CARTRY M3 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 03:08:25.93 26 3 facebook facebook
300 Lucia MARINO M0 F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 03:08:28.10 27 4 facebook facebook
301 Nicolas TISSOT M2 M TRAIL AND THE CITY 03:08:40.18 274 54 facebook facebook
302 Alexandre MAS M1 M 03:09:04.04 275 54 facebook facebook
303 Philippe ROUX M5 M 03:09:07.90 276 19 facebook facebook
304 Antonin PERLIN SE M 03:09:12.72 277 49 facebook facebook
305 Philippe ARNOUX M5 M 03:09:23.34 278 20 facebook facebook
306 Mathieu CHAGNAUD M0 M 03:09:41.68 279 34 facebook facebook
307 Jean-Pierre BRUNETEAU M5 M S/L SC SURGERES 03:09:42.17 280 21 facebook facebook
308 Loic VALLAEYS M4 M CA SAINT AGNANT 03:09:51.10 281 23 facebook facebook
309 Dimitri LAVAUZELLE M1 M SPIRIDON 16 03:10:16.40 282 55 facebook facebook
310 Julien OUVRARD M0 M 03:11:14.25 283 35 facebook facebook
311 Claire OSSUNA M3 F 03:11:23.17 28 4 facebook facebook
312 Pierre VENEC M3 M 03:13:11.39 284 42 facebook facebook
313 Paul CORDIER M0 M 03:13:20.06 285 36 facebook facebook
314 Sonia FOUQUET M3 F VO2 BESSINES 03:13:20.54 29 5 facebook facebook
315 Fanny RANGER M2 F VO2 BESSINES 03:13:21.27 30 7 facebook facebook
316 Romain GUIGNARD M1 M 03:13:28.27 286 56 facebook facebook
317 Thomas BROUILLAUD SE M ROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL 03:13:40.81 287 50 facebook facebook
318 Stephane LEROY M3 M 03:14:11.66 288 43 facebook facebook
319 Franck MORIN M1 M 03:15:43.49 289 57 facebook facebook
320 Celine GUINDRON M2 F AKRO BITUM 03:16:15.06 31 8 facebook facebook
321 Sandrine TRAINEAU M2 F USM OLIVET 03:16:52.94 32 9 facebook facebook
322 Christophe GRELLIER M3 M Anti Virus 03:16:57.76 290 44 facebook facebook
323 Angelina ANDRE M2 F 03:16:58.49 33 10 facebook facebook
324 Anne CAURIER M2 F 03:17:00.42 34 11 facebook facebook
325 Benjamin LANDRY SE M 03:17:38.77 291 51 facebook facebook
326 Patrick YOU M4 M 03:18:34.71 292 24 facebook facebook
327 Emeric LEMAITRE M3 M 03:19:47.29 293 45 facebook facebook
328 Aude DEFOSSEZ M3 F 03:20:10.91 35 6 facebook facebook
329 Christophe TURPIN M6 M RUNNING SAINTE SOULLE 03:20:10.91 294 4 facebook facebook
330 Thomas VAZ ESTEVES SE M 03:20:33.82 295 52 facebook facebook
331 Antoine BODOLEC SE M 03:20:36.23 296 53 facebook facebook
332 Gilles LETESSIER M7 M S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 03:20:40.33 297 2 facebook facebook
333 Sebastien GENAY M2 M LES ANTI VIRUS! 03:20:43.47 298 55 facebook facebook
334 Nicolas BARTHEL M3 M 03:20:54.32 299 46 facebook facebook
335 Olivier BOUDINET SE M 03:25:00.19 300 54 facebook facebook
336 François BOUDINET M6 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 03:25:02.12 301 5 facebook facebook
337 Thierry GUINE M2 M 03:25:35.41 302 56 facebook facebook
338 Alexandre RAPION M1 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 03:26:06.03 303 58 facebook facebook
339 Bertrand CORRE M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 03:26:06.27 304 57 facebook facebook
340 Christophe POCHON M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 03:26:34.48 305 58 facebook facebook
341 Francois KUHNE M6 M 03:26:54.02 306 6 facebook facebook
342 Helene SAULNIER M1 F AS RUN IN NIORT 03:29:44.70 36 7 facebook facebook
343 Lise CHEVAL M2 F 03:30:04.71 37 12 facebook facebook
344 Murielle BELLIARD M2 F 03:30:36.78 38 13 facebook facebook
345 Didier HAYE M6 M ASCHR. CLUB DE L HOPITAL DE ROCHEFORT 03:31:33.70 307 7 facebook facebook
346 Sophie CONTRANT M0 F 03:33:15.75 39 5 facebook facebook
347 Sébastien LANCEREAUX M2 M 03:38:31.06 308 59 facebook facebook
348 Eric BILLET M3 M USM OLIVET 03:42:11.00 309 47 facebook facebook
349 Philippe ROBIN M2 M 03:42:11.24 310 60 facebook facebook
350 Agnes BRETON M3 F AKRO BITUM 03:52:41.89 40 7 facebook facebook