Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Bastien DORIANT SE M 00:51:26.10 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Frederic PLAISIR V1 M 00:52:04.02 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Christian GENESTET V1 M RAPIDEAUX 00:52:10.55 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Hugo FOURNIER CA M 00:52:14.55 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Yannick MONSEC V2 M 00:55:42.71 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Maxence MORANVILLIER ES M 00:55:44.02 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Marine DUBARD SE F AS LIBOURNE 00:55:44.91 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Corinne CHAGNAUD V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:57:45.31 2 1 facebook facebook
9 Christian QUELLIER V3 M 01:02:54.37 7 1 facebook facebook
10 Catherine DOMECQ V1 F LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 01:02:54.42 3 2 facebook facebook
11 Enora BRIQUET SE F 01:06:24.56 4 2 facebook facebook
12 Dimitri MATTUIZZI SE M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:06:59.84 8 2 facebook facebook
13 Stéphanie DONADIER V1 F 01:08:30.97 5 3 facebook facebook
14 Thierry MOTIN V2 M ASPB JOGGING 01:09:15.34 9 2 facebook facebook
15 Michel BOURG V3 M 01:09:22.98 10 2 facebook facebook
16 Fabienne DE GAULEJAC V1 F USB TRIATHLON 01:09:31.93 6 4 facebook facebook
17 Valérie HERMAN V1 F URPI 01:12:40.11 7 5 facebook facebook
18 Paul ROSEAU ES M 01:13:56.65 11 2 facebook facebook
19 Andre TRICAUD V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:17:17.01 12 3 facebook facebook
20 Anais VILLEMIANE SE F 01:25:05.09 8 3 facebook facebook
21 Thierry FERCHAUD JU M 01:25:07.07 13 1 facebook facebook
22 Jérémy CHOURY SE M 01:25:25.74 14 3 facebook facebook
23 Emilie SZTURYCZ SE F 01:26:46.55 9 4 facebook facebook
24 Anne QUINTANS V1 F 01:26:59.43 10 6 facebook facebook
25 Maryse HERMITTE V4 F 01:27:01.12 11 1 facebook facebook
26 Francine CABANAT V3 F 02:00:25.38 12 1 facebook facebook
27 Geneviève DOMINGUEZ-LAULHAU V2 F 02:00:25.49 13 1 facebook facebook
28 Muriel HERMAN V2 F 02:00:25.99 14 2 facebook facebook
29 Hervé LAULHAU V2 M 02:00:26.89 15 3 facebook facebook