Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Rémi CHAUMEAU ES M 00:37:06.84 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Julien LHOMME JU M PANA LOISIRS 00:37:19.04 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Matéo NICOT CA M 00:37:28.80 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Nicola MERCIER M2 M 00:37:48.43 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Clément PUYHAUBERT SE M 00:39:34.49 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Pierre RUAUD M0 M 00:42:51.99 6 1 facebook facebook
7 MATEO DEMARTEAU JU M 00:43:25.68 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Cecile JEAN M0 F 00:44:39.02 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Romain OUZEAU M0 M 00:46:43.74 8 2 facebook facebook
10 Serge FRUGIER M7 M 00:46:56.61 9 1 facebook facebook
11 Sylvie VIROULAUD M2 F 00:47:10.48 2 1 facebook facebook
12 SOVAN BUN CA M 00:48:01.95 10 2 facebook facebook
13 Sébastien RENAT M1 M 00:48:05.05 11 1 facebook facebook
14 Emilie PEYRONNET M0 F 00:48:05.19 3 2 facebook facebook
15 Florence BRUN M1 F 00:48:14.18 4 1 facebook facebook
16 Marjolaine MAZEAU SE F AIXE RUNNING CLUB 87 00:48:17.62 5 1 facebook facebook
17 Delphine MARCAILLOUX M0 F AIXE RUNING CLUB 00:48:47.94 6 3 facebook facebook
18 Loïc ROMANET CA M 00:48:51.42 12 3 facebook facebook
19 Nelly CASTANEDA NUNEZ M0 F 00:48:56.05 7 4 facebook facebook
20 MAELLE FRUGIER M2 F 00:49:34.51 8 2 facebook facebook
21 GABRIEL GAUMET CA M 00:49:51.81 13 4 facebook facebook
22 Laureen BONNAUD SE F ASPTT LIMOGES NATATION 00:49:55.06 9 2 facebook facebook
23 Laetitia LEGRAND M0 F 00:50:27.92 10 5 facebook facebook
24 Theo BOISSIERE JU M 00:51:26.64 14 3 facebook facebook
25 Julien GIRAUD M0 M Limoges Mud run club 00:52:09.20 15 3 facebook facebook
26 Bernard BARREAU M5 M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 00:53:58.50 16 1 facebook facebook
27 Carole JAVELAUD M2 F 00:55:22.98 11 3 facebook facebook
28 JOEL GARESTIER SE M 00:59:18.31 17 2 facebook facebook
29 Bernard GLANDUS M6 M CO KM42 SAINT JUST LE MARTEL 00:59:18.95 18 1 facebook facebook
30 Lucille GRANDJEAN CA F LIMOGES ATHLE 00:59:51.90 12 1 facebook facebook
31 Olivier GRANDJEAN M2 M 00:59:52.37 19 2 facebook facebook
32 Léa RUHAUD ES F 01:01:39.46 13 1 facebook facebook
33 Arthur LEGROS SE M 01:02:16.74 20 3 facebook facebook
34 Stephane ROMANET M8 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:04:38.51 21 1 facebook facebook
35 Laurence PERRAUD M2 F TRANSCOMRUN 01:05:17.34 14 4 facebook facebook
36 Claire BARREAU SE F 01:05:18.44 15 3 facebook facebook
37 Laurenn LE MILBEAU M1 F TRANSCOMRUN 01:06:13.04 16 2 facebook facebook
38 Aurore LABOUAL SE F 01:12:02.25 17 4 facebook facebook
39 Lea PASCAUD SE F 01:12:14.88 18 5 facebook facebook