Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Noa CLOS JU M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:26:08.23 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Thomas TIXIER M2 M 00:27:14.58 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Mickael LOUDES M0 M AURILLAC A 00:29:18.09 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Johan AUBERTOT SE M 00:29:49.85 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Nicolas BESSE M0 M 00:30:49.78 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 CLEMENT ALLIROT SE M S/L TULLE AC 00:31:37.54 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Fabien JUMELLE M 00:31:52.71 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Mickaël COURBE M0 M PERSHORE PLUM PLODDERS 00:32:36.46 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Frederic FOURNIER M4 M 00:33:13.67 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Florent GAILLARD ES M 00:33:32.55 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Laurent DAVID M LGN 00:33:53.71 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Alexandre BOUYSSOU M2 M 00:34:03.83 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Nahélé PETIT CA M LAGRAULE NATURE 00:34:17.53 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Christophe LAVAL M3 M 00:34:30.63 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Frederic ALLIROT M3 M S/L TULLE AC 00:34:38.32 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Alain BLONDEL M4 M 00:34:41.01 16 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Alexandre DA SILVA M5 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 00:35:32.92 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Florian VEYSSIERE SE M 00:35:48.01 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Cindy BOURRAS SE F 00:35:55.31 1 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Cédric GAILLARD M2 M 00:36:03.26 19 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Andre TERROU M3 M 00:36:21.93 20 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Sandra BERTHUMEYRIE M4 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:36:33.52 2 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Emmanuel BERTHUMEYRIE M4 M 00:36:45.42 21 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Romane SAUZE SE F ASSO SPORTS LOISIRS USSEL 00:37:06.19 3 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean philippe BORDERIE M3 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 00:37:17.44 22 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Margot BOUCHAREL SE F 00:37:24.00 4 3 facebook Diplôme
27 GILLES TILLY M5 M S/L TULLE AC 00:37:32.18 23 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Nathalie CIAPPA M2 F 00:37:50.67 5 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Emilie AUDRERIE SE F 00:37:54.24 6 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Solene MAZOIN F POM SY 00:38:26.89 7 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Jean-Marc GARDET M7 M 00:38:30.34 24 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Florence MESNIL M3 F YDES ATHLETISME 00:38:46.05 8 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Sébastien BOUDY SE M 00:39:40.94 25 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Céline SANJAIME M0 F 00:39:41.00 9 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Pierre ELEONORE SE M 00:39:49.87 26 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Yannick GUILLOT M2 M 00:39:52.45 27 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Virginie FOURCHE MODIN M2 F 00:39:59.40 10 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Cyril MONTELET M3 M 00:39:59.64 28 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Jules CELERIER SE F 00:40:20.75 11 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Thomas JALINAT ES M DONZENAC OXYGENE 00:40:26.94 29 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Stéphanie GERAUDIE M0 F S/L TULLE AC 00:40:29.42 12 2 facebook Diplôme
42 JEAN-PIERRE SIRIEIX M4 M SPIRIDON AMICALE LIMOUSIN 00:40:51.94 30 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Nicolas TERRANOVA SE M 00:41:02.45 31 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Laura BELY SE F 00:41:09.44 13 6 facebook Diplôme
45 Marie-claire MESTRE M5 F S/L TULLE AC 00:41:28.47 14 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Elodie COUDERT F 00:41:33.13 15 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Sandrine TERSOU M2 F 00:42:40.55 16 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Roxane CHANCONIE SE F POM SY 00:43:37.03 17 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Serge BEFFARE M6 M S/L ES USSEL 00:43:42.41 32 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Camille RIBES SE F 00:43:45.86 18 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Emmanuelle DUPUY M3 F CA BRIVE 00:43:46.06 19 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Patrick LECOMTE M3 M 00:43:46.10 33 6 facebook Diplôme
53 Sandra DELAVAL F POM SY 00:43:48.28 20 3 facebook Diplôme
54 Pauline DOUCET M0 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:43:51.51 21 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Julien MENDES M S/L TULLE AC 00:43:55.02 34 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Alain SCLAFER M5 M 00:43:57.39 35 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Emmanuel CALMON M4 M 00:43:58.06 36 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Lucie PIVOIS-MARTIN F LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:44:06.68 22 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Bertrand MARTIN M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:44:08.02 37 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Sandrine CONDAMINE M4 F 00:44:50.81 23 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Yvon BARRET M6 M APCH HOPITAL BRIVE 00:44:51.10 38 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Carl DUFFAUT SE M 00:44:52.25 39 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Christelle MIGNON M3 F 00:44:56.36 24 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Carole GUIMARD M0 F 00:45:07.62 25 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Clarisse PELAUD M0 F 00:45:07.71 26 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Christophe MANGIN M3 M APCH HOPITAL BRIVE 00:45:24.03 40 7 facebook Diplôme
67 Agathe CHASSAGNE JU F 00:45:33.20 27 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Laetitia BOYER M3 F 00:46:03.33 28 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Delphine CHABIN F 00:46:11.83 29 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Linda LEYRAT M2 F LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:46:13.25 30 4 facebook Diplôme
71 Martial LEYRAT M2 M LES PETITS PEDESTRES 00:46:13.79 41 5 facebook Diplôme
72 Cecile DOUCELIN M4 F 00:46:24.54 31 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean Pierre BEAUFILS M4 M TRAIL DE BOUDOU 00:46:24.68 42 6 facebook Diplôme
74 Cathy PESSE SE F 00:46:51.21 32 9 facebook Diplôme
75 Carole LARTIGUE F 00:47:02.10 33 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Pauline BERTOZZI SE F VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:47:06.12 34 10 facebook Diplôme
77 Frederic HAUSSARD M3 M 00:47:08.21 43 8 facebook Diplôme
78 Christine PRADOUX M5 F S/L TULLE AC 00:47:21.39 35 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Delphine BORRAS M2 F 00:47:29.40 36 5 facebook Diplôme
80 Pierre DELMAS M6 M 00:47:56.21 44 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Stephanie BILLAT M2 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:48:32.53 37 6 facebook Diplôme
82 Evelyne LESCURE M5 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:48:34.43 38 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Alexia ORAIN M0 F 00:48:44.18 39 6 facebook Diplôme
84 Lucie ALAMOME F 00:48:54.96 40 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Mathilde FRAYSSE F 00:48:55.39 41 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Yan TRIGUEROS M2 M S/L TULLE AC 00:48:55.39 45 6 facebook Diplôme
87 Philippe BEAULIEU M6 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 00:49:06.94 46 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Daniel SIERRA M3 M 00:49:24.35 47 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Hervé COUDERT M3 M 00:49:24.56 48 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Sébastien LAVAUD M2 M 00:49:26.84 49 7 facebook Diplôme
91 VERONIQUE TILLY M5 F S/L TULLE AC 00:49:28.54 42 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Didier BESSE M5 M 00:49:28.81 50 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Juliette SOLER M3 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:51.18 43 5 facebook Diplôme
94 Florence DIEMONT M5 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:50:03.57 44 5 facebook Diplôme
95 José Carlos TEIXEIRA M3 M 00:50:06.38 51 11 facebook Diplôme
96 Marie DOUNIES F 00:50:06.39 45 9 facebook Diplôme
97 Gilbert SIMONEAU M8 M 00:50:10.64 52 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Isabelle MANDON M2 F 00:50:24.46 46 7 facebook Diplôme
99 Stephane COURTEIX M2 M HORIZON TRAIL 19 00:50:24.60 53 8 facebook Diplôme
100 Severine FOURCHE F 00:50:28.44 47 10 facebook Diplôme
101 Séverine DUPUY F 00:50:29.02 48 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Romain FOURCHE M 00:50:29.56 54 5 facebook Diplôme
103 Sandrine DESMAZES M2 F UASB 00:51:13.35 49 8 facebook Diplôme
104 Nelly DOS SANTOS F ASSOCIATION VOLLEY BRIVE 00:51:13.41 50 12 facebook Diplôme
105 Bruno CONDAMINE M5 M 00:52:13.09 55 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Serge PELISSIER M5 M S/L TULLE AC 00:52:41.22 56 6 facebook Diplôme
107 Olivia BAR F 00:52:44.24 51 13 facebook Diplôme
108 Severine BARILLOT F 00:54:28.31 52 14 facebook Diplôme
109 Remi DAIX M2 M 00:54:59.82 57 9 facebook Diplôme
110 Marie-laure ROUSSEL M3 F 00:55:00.19 53 6 facebook Diplôme
111 Catherine TUESTA M4 F 00:58:56.79 54 4 facebook Diplôme
112 Frederic COUZI M2 M LGN 01:00:02.95 58 10 facebook Diplôme
113 Laurene FELICIEN M0 F 01:00:54.68 55 7 facebook Diplôme
114 Andrea SEMOLINI SE F 01:00:55.57 56 11 facebook Diplôme
115 Sophie DUPORT M0 F 01:01:47.53 57 8 facebook Diplôme
116 Amélie FREYGNAC F 01:04:28.98 58 15 facebook Diplôme
117 Yoann BERTONECHE M0 M 01:04:30.55 59 4 facebook Diplôme