Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Kevin DELORD SE M AS SAINT PANTALEON 01:20:47.74 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 William LEVEQUE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:22:01.65 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:22:40.20 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:53.60 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Bastien GOURINCHAS SE M EST 01:24:49.84 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Pascal REBEYROL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:25:27.84 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Antony GIBAUD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:31.18 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Stephane DOLLE V1 M 01:27:16.38 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Romain PORCHE V M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:27:47.62 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Jerome SERBAT SE M RAIDOC 01:28:25.52 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Nicolas PAILLE SE M NL16 01:29:43.27 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Walter FENELON V1 M NL24 01:31:29.19 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 01:31:29.84 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Cedric LENFANT V M NL24 01:31:41.84 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Nicolas AUTIER SE M RAIDOC 01:32:06.19 15 8 facebook Diplôme
16 Eric ALARY V1 M NL24 01:32:29.77 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:32:49.86 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Guillaume ARNAUD SE M NL24 01:33:03.29 18 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Fabrice MAJEK V1 M ENDURANCE SHOP 01:33:50.80 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Fernando DE SOUSA V1 M EST 01:33:51.67 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Maxime DOMBEC SE M MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:34:37.76 21 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Mickael SAZZABERRY ES M MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:34:38.74 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Michel BELAIR V1 M LAS-GREZILLAS TRAIL 01:34:46.93 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Antoine MONDONNET SE M NL24 01:36:10.70 24 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean-philippe COSTA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:36:17.13 25 8 facebook Diplôme
26 Jacques DEBIOSSAT V2 M NL24 01:37:35.43 26 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Pascal VAUDOISEY V2 M USCA LESCURE 01:37:55.74 27 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Sylvie BRUN V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:38:56.45 1 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:39:25.61 28 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Serge MOYEN V2 M 01:40:21.09 29 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Stéphane SABAS V1 M 01:40:37.14 30 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Vincent MOLL SE M 01:40:45.12 31 13 facebook Diplôme
33 Jean François DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:40:54.29 32 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Thierry LE GALL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:41:00.19 33 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Maxime VANDWALLE SE M NC 01:41:44.31 34 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Christophe VIDOINE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:42:57.04 35 10 facebook Diplôme
37 Marc MORANCE SE M 01:42:57.92 36 15 facebook Diplôme
38 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:44:07.05 37 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Frederic CHABTREYROU V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:44:56.74 38 9 facebook Diplôme
40 Jean-phlippe GOURINCHAS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:45:43.81 39 10 facebook Diplôme
41 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:45:50.15 2 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Pierre BUSTAMANTE SE M NL33 01:46:52.40 40 16 facebook Diplôme
43 Marianne GUICHARD SE F BAC 01:46:55.03 3 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Christian KOWAL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:46:57.32 41 11 facebook Diplôme
45 Philippe HEZARD V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:47:20.69 42 11 facebook Diplôme
46 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:47:21.67 43 17 facebook Diplôme
47 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:48:01.75 44 12 facebook Diplôme
48 Jean luc VALLIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:48:06.12 45 13 facebook Diplôme
49 XAVIER MARTY SE M NL24 01:48:09.62 46 18 facebook Diplôme
50 Benjamin COLLEN SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:48:15.52 47 19 facebook Diplôme
51 Jeanette ROGERS V2 F NL24 01:48:42.27 4 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Robert LEACH V3 M NL 24 01:48:46.43 48 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Anaïs VANDWALLE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:50:16.31 5 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:50:16.86 49 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Cédric MORIN SE M NL24 01:51:42.27 50 20 facebook Diplôme
56 Bertrand GAVIGNET V1 M NL24 01:51:51.55 51 14 facebook Diplôme
57 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M NL33 01:51:53.08 52 15 facebook Diplôme
58 Joel MORANCE V2 M 01:52:05.31 53 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Maryline RAYMONDEAU V1 F 01:52:14.71 6 4 facebook Diplôme
60 Didier DAUGIERAS V2 M CHU BORDEAUX 01:52:35.88 54 14 facebook Diplôme
61 Jérome DARCOS V1 M NL24 01:52:49.29 55 16 facebook Diplôme
62 Patrick PLAZANET SE M 01:53:43.89 56 21 facebook Diplôme
63 Yves NADAL V3 M NL24 01:53:50.77 57 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:54:32.06 58 15 facebook Diplôme
65 Alex VANHOUTTE JU M 01:55:01.76 59 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:55:07.77 60 16 facebook Diplôme
67 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:55:08.87 7 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:55:23.72 8 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Frederic MOUSTROU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:55:24.59 61 17 facebook Diplôme
70 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:55:25.57 62 18 facebook Diplôme
71 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 01:55:26.77 63 19 facebook Diplôme
72 Stéphane DISTINGUIN V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:55:27.65 64 20 facebook Diplôme
73 Abdelouhad AITSUID V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:55:55.94 65 21 facebook Diplôme
74 Eric LASSEOUGUE V1 M NL 24 01:56:01.50 66 22 facebook Diplôme
75 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:56:36.89 67 23 facebook Diplôme
76 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 01:58:04.13 68 17 facebook Diplôme
77 Patrick RAYMONDEAU V1 M NL24 01:58:28.70 69 24 facebook Diplôme
78 Marcel MURGUET V2 M NL24 01:58:39.71 70 18 facebook Diplôme
79 Olivier LALOMBE SE M NL24 01:59:35.30 71 22 facebook Diplôme
80 Eric ITEN V2 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:59:40.00 72 19 facebook Diplôme
81 JACKY VIGNERON V2 M AJ MONTMOREAU 02:00:07.20 73 20 facebook Diplôme
82 Yoann FERNANDEZ SE M 02:01:08.14 74 23 facebook Diplôme
83 Paul TIEBOUT V2 M NL24 02:01:51.82 75 21 facebook Diplôme
84 Cyril PAGES V1 M NL24 02:02:23.82 76 25 facebook Diplôme
85 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:02:59.97 77 22 facebook Diplôme
86 Ludovic BAYLET V1 M 87004 02:04:10.86 78 26 facebook Diplôme
87 Olivier ROUDEAU V1 M NL24 02:05:13.65 79 27 facebook Diplôme
88 Patrick MICHEA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:05:15.40 80 28 facebook Diplôme
89 Severin CARTACCI SE M NL16 02:06:19.39 81 24 facebook Diplôme
90 Michel GIBERT V3 M NL24 02:09:27.58 82 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Frederique HIVERS V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:09:34.46 9 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Adeline STOLKLOUSER SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:09:35.33 10 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M NL24 02:09:36.10 83 29 facebook Diplôme
94 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:09:36.76 84 30 facebook Diplôme
95 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 02:13:16.28 85 5 facebook Diplôme
96 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:14:24.64 86 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Jean Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:14:25.19 87 23 facebook Diplôme
98 Jacques DELALOBIE ES M NL24 02:15:59.12 88 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Damien ROBIN SE M 87003 02:19:08.66 89 25 facebook Diplôme
100 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 02:19:33.13 11 6 facebook Diplôme