Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gregory MERLET M1 M 01:32:07.69 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Julien COURBALAY M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:10.01 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Julien COUDERC SE M TEAM THENON 01:38:03.62 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Pascal REBEYROL M4 M 01:39:02.11 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Stephane SEGUY M3 M TEAM VW 01:42:20.45 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Franck MARTHE FELICIE M2 M CYCLO VILLAMBLARD 01:42:57.43 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:05.29 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Rémi DENIAUD M2 M 01:49:29.10 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Lea WANSCHURA SE F 01:49:35.47 1 1 facebook facebook
10 Franck DALBAVIE M3 M TEAM WOLKSWAGEN 01:53:18.65 9 2 facebook facebook
11 Johann MEERFELD M1 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 01:53:31.86 10 2 facebook facebook
12 Geraldine PIC M1 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:54:01.99 2 1 facebook facebook
13 Patrick VIZET M2 M LA GORZADE DU CARLADES 01:54:16.09 11 3 facebook facebook
14 Arnaud NADIN M0 M 01:54:48.81 12 2 facebook facebook
15 Frederic LEONARD M3 M BM ZLOB 2.0 01:57:11.93 13 3 facebook facebook
16 Pierre HEBRARD M0 M UNION BORDEAUX METROPOLE 01:57:52.96 14 3 facebook facebook
17 David LAGREZE M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:02:08.40 15 4 facebook facebook
18 Damien ANGELON M0 M 02:02:44.35 16 4 facebook facebook
19 Daniel DAUVERGNE M4 M TEAMDAN 02:03:03.26 17 2 facebook facebook
20 Christophe GARDET M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:03:09.77 18 4 facebook facebook
21 Patrice VERGER M3 M VGA 87 02:05:05.69 19 5 facebook facebook
22 Jeremy BRUNETEAU M1 M TEAM THENON 02:05:31.84 20 3 facebook facebook
23 David VERDUGIER M1 M 02:06:39.81 21 4 facebook facebook
24 Brice AUZEMERI SE M 02:06:48.90 22 3 facebook facebook
25 Séverine VAVASSORI M1 F 02:06:49.20 3 2 facebook facebook
26 Marie Laure DURAND M2 F CSE CONDAT 02:06:59.29 4 1 facebook facebook
27 Philippe DELORD M2 M CE CONDAT 02:06:59.73 23 5 facebook facebook
28 Stéphane ADELINE M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:07:24.77 24 6 facebook facebook
29 Lionel PEYTOUREAU M2 M 02:08:01.16 25 7 facebook facebook
30 Jerome LAFAYE SE M 02:08:10.52 26 4 facebook facebook
31 Clément GAUTHIER M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:08:30.21 27 5 facebook facebook
32 Sophie COURIVAUD SE F 02:08:36.70 5 2 facebook facebook
33 Marc RAOULT M1 M LIMOGES ATHLE* 02:09:32.07 28 5 facebook facebook
34 Mathieu ALLAIN M0 M 02:11:40.65 29 6 facebook facebook
35 Michael BAUDESSON M2 M 02:11:51.40 30 8 facebook facebook
36 PIERRE FAVA M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:11:58.76 31 6 facebook facebook
37 Laure DRECOURT M0 F 02:12:00.39 6 1 facebook facebook
38 Thomas HEM M2 M 02:12:01.37 32 9 facebook facebook
39 Jérôme LAGARNAUDIE M1 M 02:12:01.86 33 6 facebook facebook
40 Geraldine CAUBET M0 F CANEJAN ATHLETISME 02:13:53.86 7 2 facebook facebook
41 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA M3 F 02:14:53.61 8 1 facebook facebook
42 Olivier BINET M1 M 02:15:40.22 34 7 facebook facebook
43 Nicolas BLANCHEMAISON M2 M 02:16:06.57 35 10 facebook facebook
44 Valerie GUY M3 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:16:34.66 9 2 facebook facebook
45 Christophe MESPOULEDE M2 M TEAM THENON 02:16:53.70 36 11 facebook facebook
46 Stella VARIS M3 F 02:17:30.16 10 3 facebook facebook
47 Thierry CHAUMONT M4 M 02:17:34.42 37 3 facebook facebook
48 Cedric LACOUR M1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:17:39.69 38 8 facebook facebook
49 Gilbert CHOPART M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:18:17.77 39 1 facebook facebook
50 Aurelien CADET M2 M VGA87 02:18:39.61 40 12 facebook facebook
51 Bruno LABONTE M0 M 02:18:40.42 41 7 facebook facebook
52 Camille CROISE SE F 02:18:43.21 11 3 facebook facebook
53 Sandrine FAUGERE M1 F 02:18:59.15 12 3 facebook facebook
54 Jean-Marc GARDET M6 M 02:19:20.39 42 1 facebook facebook
55 Jean-François FEUILLADE M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:19:21.49 43 7 facebook facebook
56 Vincent CHAMBOULIVE M2 M 02:20:06.87 44 13 facebook facebook
57 Laurent LONGIERAS M3 M 02:20:43.18 45 8 facebook facebook
58 Margaux ZOPPI SE F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:21:46.50 13 4 facebook facebook
59 Sylvain LEGROS M4 M 02:22:21.59 46 4 facebook facebook
60 Theo BOURGOIN ES M 02:23:31.73 47 1 facebook facebook
61 Francis BOURGOIN M4 M 02:23:32.45 48 5 facebook facebook
62 Marilyne LUCIATHE M3 F S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:23:37.81 14 4 facebook facebook
63 Anne-marie HOOREMAN M4 F 02:24:11.55 15 1 facebook facebook
64 Patrick GAILLARD M0 M 02:24:17.87 49 8 facebook facebook
65 Hakim KHOLKHAL M3 M TEAM THENON 02:26:02.92 50 9 facebook facebook
66 Marion LARUE SE F CACC RUNNING 02:26:16.21 16 5 facebook facebook
67 Claire CHABAUD SE F 02:26:16.46 17 6 facebook facebook
68 Nicolas BARDY M2 M Vienne Glane Aventure 87 02:27:51.59 51 14 facebook facebook
69 Marine VIGIER M0 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:29:09.23 18 3 facebook facebook
70 Adèle BUTLER M0 F 02:29:09.26 19 4 facebook facebook
71 Isabelle GUERRIER M3 F 02:29:38.46 20 5 facebook facebook
72 Amelie CHAUMONT SE F 02:29:53.71 21 7 facebook facebook
73 Mathieu BESOLI M0 M 02:31:48.58 52 9 facebook facebook
74 Daniel GODET M5 M ESCA 02:31:48.71 53 2 facebook facebook
75 Ludovic MARTIN M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 02:33:45.54 54 15 facebook facebook
76 Thierry LACOUR M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:40:21.27 55 6 facebook facebook
77 Sophie CARBONNEL M4 F 02:41:50.14 22 2 facebook facebook
78 Marie pierre LACOUR M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:44:52.45 23 3 facebook facebook
79 Charlotte PHILIPPE M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:50:09.41 56 10 facebook facebook