Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 JULIEN BLANCHET SE M 01:11:26.20 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Gregory PRADELOU V1 M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 01:14:24.01 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Michael PLUYAUD SE M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 01:14:24.45 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Christophe PALOMO V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 01:15:29.46 4 3 facebook facebook
5 VINCENT GOLFIER SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:16:20.12 5 4 facebook facebook
6 VINCENT GUILLOUT V1 M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 01:16:55.96 6 2 facebook facebook
7 JEROME BLACHET SE M 01:18:34.30 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Quentin LEGEAY ES M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:18:35.80 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Nicolas COMTE SE M CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:18:54.80 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 01:19:07.91 10 3 facebook facebook
11 CHRISTOPHE CHEVALIER V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:19:47.22 11 4 facebook facebook
12 FABIEN VIGNERON SE M AJ MONTMOREC 01:20:35.06 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Gonzalo VARELA V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:36.06 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:42.94 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Pierre LIORIT JU M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:20:43.49 15 1 facebook facebook
16 JULIEN LAMY V1 M VC TULLE TEAM ELANCIA 01:21:00.20 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Dominique DESSANS V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:21:11.78 17 8 facebook facebook
18 Bastien GOURINCHAS SE M EST 01:22:36.23 18 8 facebook facebook
19 Stephane BERRIOT V1 M 01:23:05.84 19 9 facebook facebook
20 PATRICK MENUILLARD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:23:18.87 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Fredito VIDOTTO V1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:23:31.27 21 10 facebook facebook
22 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 01:23:36.84 22 9 facebook facebook
23 DAVID BARRY SE M VC TULLE TEAM ELANCIA 01:24:13.33 23 10 facebook facebook
24 ALAIN LAFFORT V2 M 01:24:31.15 24 2 facebook facebook
25 Remi GUILLOT JU M NL24 01:25:07.96 25 2 facebook facebook
26 Laurent BELLANGER V1 M 01:25:12.01 26 11 facebook facebook
27 CHRISTIAN TARDIEU V2 M 01:25:18.99 27 3 facebook facebook
28 Jérémy ALFRED V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:25:32.15 28 12 facebook facebook
29 Olivier POUTEYRON V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRI 01:25:58.51 29 13 facebook facebook
30 Bruce JACQUET SE M RAID OC 24 01:26:25.75 30 11 facebook facebook
31 Alban DECLERCK SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:26:36.91 31 12 facebook facebook
32 DIDIER MERZERAUD V1 M 01:27:16.45 32 14 facebook facebook
33 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:27:20.93 33 4 facebook facebook
34 Gilles DELMARES V1 M NL24 01:27:31.35 34 15 facebook facebook
35 Antoine CHEVALIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:27:49.92 35 16 facebook facebook
36 Thierry PORCHER V1 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:27:51.23 36 17 facebook facebook
37 Francis CABANAT V2 M CA BELVES 01:28:40.49 37 5 facebook facebook
38 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:46.83 38 18 facebook facebook
39 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 01:28:50.44 39 6 facebook facebook
40 Franck RICHARD V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:28:57.84 40 19 facebook facebook
41 Romain GUICHARD SE M NL24 01:29:03.47 41 13 facebook facebook
42 Florent DESSAIS SE M C.L MARTELL 01:29:17.13 42 14 facebook facebook
43 Stéphane CHONIS V1 M LIBOURNE 01:29:19.53 43 20 facebook facebook
44 RONALD GUELY V1 M 01:29:22.81 44 21 facebook facebook
45 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 01:29:26.33 45 22 facebook facebook
46 STEPHANE GAILLOT V1 M 01:29:43.46 46 15 facebook facebook
47 Michel CASASSUS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:29:47.50 47 7 facebook facebook
48 Jean pierre CHAUMEL V2 M CA BELVES 01:29:57.11 48 8 facebook facebook
49 Loic DONNART SE M 01:30:54.26 49 16 facebook facebook
50 WALTER FENELON V1 M 01:31:24.42 50 23 facebook facebook
51 Guillaume ARNAUD SE M NL24 01:32:00.81 51 17 facebook facebook
52 Cyrille LEBRETON SE M BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:32:35.14 52 18 facebook facebook
53 Hervé MANCEAU V2 M NL 24 01:32:37.54 53 9 facebook facebook
54 ANOUK PERNEY SE F Vélo club de Gours 01:32:47.73 1 1 facebook facebook
55 Philippe QUENTIN V1 M VTT GAURIAC 01:32:48.83 54 24 facebook facebook
56 DIDIER PARCELIER V2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:32:50.47 55 10 facebook facebook
57 Christian LASSERRE VE M 01:32:52.22 56 1 facebook facebook
58 Christophe AMOUROUX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:32:59.12 57 25 facebook facebook
59 hervé SAINT HILAIRE V1 M NC 01:33:04.69 58 26 facebook facebook
60 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:33:09.73 59 2 facebook facebook
61 Michel BEDU V1 M 01:33:49.71 60 27 facebook facebook
62 Marie FAILLAT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:33:54.64 2 2 facebook facebook
63 Olivier ENOUT SE M TEAM GC 01:34:23.27 61 19 facebook facebook
64 LUDOVIC VANDERYVER SE M 01:34:56.27 62 20 facebook facebook
65 Alexandre NEURY V M ASPB JOGGING 01:34:57.04 63 2 facebook facebook
66 Gilles ROCHE V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:35:01.41 64 11 facebook facebook
67 Stephane LAURENT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:35:32.10 65 21 facebook facebook
68 Frederic LARRET V1 M 01:35:44.02 66 22 facebook facebook
69 Frédéric JAMMES V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:35:50.57 67 12 facebook facebook
70 Jean loup SLINGUE V3 M NL16 01:35:54.97 68 3 facebook facebook
71 Nicolas BAUMANN V1 M BORDEAUX ATHLE 01:36:05.89 69 23 facebook facebook
72 vincent LAROCHE SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:36:08.62 70 24 facebook facebook
73 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:12.13 71 28 facebook facebook
74 Didier ROLET V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:36:16.83 72 29 facebook facebook
75 ERIC BOURDEN V1 M 01:36:19.23 73 30 facebook facebook
76 Julien POLITO SE M 01:36:27.86 74 25 facebook facebook
77 Luc GOMBAUD V1 M 01:36:30.81 75 31 facebook facebook
78 Jacques DEBIOSSAT V2 M NL24 01:36:41.45 76 13 facebook facebook
79 Guillaume PIGEARD DE GURBERT V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:37:16.78 77 32 facebook facebook
80 Carl LACAUD V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:37:17.22 78 33 facebook facebook
81 JEAN PHILIPPE CIREZ V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:37:29.99 79 4 facebook facebook
82 Rémy BRUNETEAU V2 M CA BELVES 01:37:34.91 80 14 facebook facebook
83 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:37:46.48 81 34 facebook facebook
84 Jean-Philippe GOURINCHAS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:38:00.79 82 15 facebook facebook
85 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F NL24 01:38:02.76 3 3 facebook facebook
86 CHRISTOPHE FEDOU SE M 01:38:04.84 83 26 facebook facebook
87 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:38:12.39 84 35 facebook facebook
88 Karim MOUSTACHE SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:39:00.23 85 27 facebook facebook
89 David VARE V1 M NL24 01:39:37.36 86 36 facebook facebook
90 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:39:41.29 87 28 facebook facebook
91 Maxime VANDWALLE SE M NC 01:39:45.12 88 29 facebook facebook
92 Pascal PREVOT V1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:40:04.90 89 37 facebook facebook
93 Eric NOEL V2 M ADRENALINE ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC 01:40:18.01 90 16 facebook facebook
94 Maxime AOUSTIM V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:40:26.77 91 30 facebook facebook
95 Carine BEN TAYEB V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:40:31.25 4 1 facebook facebook
96 Jean jacques HOCHARD V3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:40:32.34 92 5 facebook facebook
97 Hervé DROUGARD V1 M NL 24 01:40:33.22 93 38 facebook facebook
98 Marc QUAGLIARA V2 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:40:34.75 94 39 facebook facebook
99 BENOIT MERLOT SE M 01:40:47.10 95 31 facebook facebook
100 Michel GEROUT V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:40:50.70 96 17 facebook facebook
101 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:40:52.34 97 18 facebook facebook
102 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:40:59.00 98 40 facebook facebook
103 Jean-luc VALLIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:41:01.63 99 41 facebook facebook
104 Stéphane ARLEN V1 M NL24 01:41:03.83 100 42 facebook facebook
105 SYLVAIN HEHERI V1 M 01:41:07.11 101 32 facebook facebook
106 Sylvain FAUVEL V1 M NC 01:41:08.20 102 43 facebook facebook
107 JEAN JACQUES DANCHE V2 M 01:41:20.65 103 19 facebook facebook
108 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:41:23.71 104 33 facebook facebook
109 Jean-patrick DESTRIEUX V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:41:34.85 105 20 facebook facebook
110 Thibault QUINQUE SE M sans club 01:41:38.15 106 34 facebook facebook
111 Noel BESSE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:41:51.15 107 21 facebook facebook
112 FREDERIQUE MARTINEL V2 F USMA 01:41:53.35 5 1 facebook facebook
113 Dominique LARQUERE V1 M 01:41:54.22 108 44 facebook facebook
114 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M 01:42:01.87 109 45 facebook facebook
115 XAVIER MARTY SE M NL24 01:42:07.78 110 35 facebook facebook
116 Anthony AMOUROUX SE M 01:42:52.74 111 36 facebook facebook
117 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:43:08.73 112 37 facebook facebook
118 Gerard DESSAIS V3 M AC ANGERIEN 01:43:09.40 113 6 facebook facebook
119 David BONNIN SE M NC 01:43:25.89 114 38 facebook facebook
120 FABRICE PAUL V M 01:43:29.61 115 3 facebook facebook
121 Benoit VIAUD V1 M 01:43:33.11 116 46 facebook facebook
122 Pascal BREUIL V1 M NL24 01:43:34.09 117 47 facebook facebook
123 NICOLAS METREAU SE M 01:43:35.08 118 39 facebook facebook
124 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:43:35.84 6 2 facebook facebook
125 Cyril CARBONEL SE M 01:44:08.71 119 40 facebook facebook
126 Jérôme BONHOMME V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:44:12.99 120 41 facebook facebook
127 Sandra DELAPORTE SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:44:16.38 7 4 facebook facebook
128 Herve CUISINET V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:44:16.81 121 22 facebook facebook
129 Jean-Marc ROULY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:44:17.47 122 48 facebook facebook
130 Cyril LAVAUD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:44:27.96 123 49 facebook facebook
131 Philippe LESCURE V1 M 01:44:28.61 124 50 facebook facebook
132 Thierry LUSSEAU V2 M ADRENALINE33 01:44:34.62 125 51 facebook facebook
133 Jérôme BELLY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:44:36.84 126 42 facebook facebook
134 Bertrand GAVINET V1 M NC 01:44:51.14 127 52 facebook facebook
135 Cedric CONGE V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:45:11.45 128 53 facebook facebook
136 Guillaume MORIN V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:45:17.02 129 43 facebook facebook
137 Françoise PERIGNON V2 F AUCUN 01:45:18.89 8 2 facebook facebook
138 Patrick PERIGNON V3 M AUCUN 01:45:19.54 130 23 facebook facebook
139 ERIC GRANDJEAN V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:45:24.57 131 54 facebook facebook
140 FREDERIC FAVARD SE M 01:45:59.51 132 44 facebook facebook
141 Flora VIEIRA SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:46:00.61 9 5 facebook facebook
142 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:46:44.36 133 24 facebook facebook
143 Martial COLL V2 M NL33 01:46:45.05 134 25 facebook facebook
144 JACKY VIGNERON V2 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:46:54.79 135 26 facebook facebook
145 Anaïs VANDWALLE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:46:59.73 10 6 facebook facebook
146 Cyril PAGES V1 M NL24 01:47:24.01 136 55 facebook facebook
147 Gerard MARTY SE M 01:47:28.07 137 45 facebook facebook
148 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 01:47:49.04 138 46 facebook facebook
149 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:47:49.94 139 27 facebook facebook
150 Marie noelle POTHET V1 F Haute Saintonge Athlétisme 01:47:56.06 11 3 facebook facebook
151 Cédric MORIN SE M NL24 01:48:02.63 140 47 facebook facebook
152 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:48:18.50 141 48 facebook facebook
153 Bruno DE CONTI V1 M NL 33 01:48:24.11 142 56 facebook facebook
154 Sebastien CAMPANER SE M LES DEJANTES DU COTEAUX 01:48:24.90 143 49 facebook facebook
155 Xavier SIRGANT V2 M 01:48:29.81 144 28 facebook facebook
156 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:48:41.17 145 29 facebook facebook
157 Paul DOUET SE M sans 01:48:43.15 146 50 facebook facebook
158 Cyril AGOSTINI V1 M 01:48:57.58 147 57 facebook facebook
159 Stéphane DISTINGUIN V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:48:58.13 148 58 facebook facebook
160 Pascal JUGIE V2 M GIPSPORT AVENTURE 01:49:06.43 149 30 facebook facebook
161 Nicolas LAPARRE SE M AL VTT ST ASTIER 01:49:07.09 150 51 facebook facebook
162 Michel GONTHIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:49:35.82 151 31 facebook facebook
163 Fabrice JACQUIN SE M NL33 01:49:59.54 152 52 facebook facebook
164 David ROCHE V1 M ES TRELISSAC 01:50:00.63 153 59 facebook facebook
165 Florent DUTHIL V1 M 01:50:08.17 154 53 facebook facebook
166 François L'HOMEL V2 M NL24 01:50:23.79 155 32 facebook facebook
167 Olivier ROLLIN V2 M non licencié 01:50:51.00 156 33 facebook facebook
168 Marion LIMOUZY SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:50:57.56 12 7 facebook facebook
169 Jeremy GUILLEMIN SE M ASPB JOGGING 01:50:58.37 157 54 facebook facebook
170 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:51:26.58 13 3 facebook facebook
171 JEAN CHARLES LAGRANGE V1 M 01:51:28.56 158 55 facebook facebook
172 MAXIME VEILLON SE M 01:51:43.77 159 56 facebook facebook
173 Carine MOREL V1 F NEANT 01:52:39.83 14 8 facebook facebook
174 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:53:21.89 160 34 facebook facebook
175 Stephane FROIDEVAUX V1 M BAC 01:53:31.28 161 60 facebook facebook
176 SEBASTIEN ABILLA ESPUNA SE M ROC 01:53:36.20 162 57 facebook facebook
177 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 01:53:36.75 163 35 facebook facebook
178 Emilie RICH SE F US METRO TRANSPORTS (PARIS) 01:53:47.56 15 9 facebook facebook
179 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:54:01.88 16 4 facebook facebook
180 GILLES FORCET V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:54:20.78 164 36 facebook facebook
181 Sebastien BIALE V1 M 01:54:31.20 165 61 facebook facebook
182 Driss ELKHARBAOUI V2 M NC 01:54:34.15 166 37 facebook facebook
183 Valerie BRUNEAU V1 F ES TRELISSAC 01:54:37.75 17 10 facebook facebook
184 Thierry MARTRENCHARD V2 M NC 01:54:41.49 167 62 facebook facebook
185 Alain SAUVANET V1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:55:22.89 168 63 facebook facebook
186 Frederic MOUSTROU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:55:40.09 169 64 facebook facebook
187 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 01:55:48.39 170 7 facebook facebook
188 Franck FRESSINGEAS V1 M TEAM 24 SPORT 01:55:49.16 171 58 facebook facebook
189 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 01:55:49.60 172 65 facebook facebook
190 Virginie FRESSINGEAS V1 F TEAM 24 SPORT 01:55:54.73 18 11 facebook facebook
191 Delphine GATINOIS V2 F ES TRELISSAC 01:56:03.03 19 4 facebook facebook
192 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 01:56:09.81 173 8 facebook facebook
193 Guillaume VEDEAU SE M Progression Zéro 01:56:30.67 174 59 facebook facebook
194 Philippe BRACHOT V1 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:58:09.65 175 66 facebook facebook
195 Philippe MENTION V2 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:58:10.20 176 38 facebook facebook
196 Evelyne PREVOT V1 F ASPB JOGGING 01:58:22.33 20 12 facebook facebook
197 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:58:27.75 21 13 facebook facebook
198 Gerard VIGNERON V3 M NL24 01:58:42.82 177 39 facebook facebook
199 Serge LE NUE V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:59:06.77 178 40 facebook facebook
200 Jean-louis DUBORD V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:59:24.81 179 9 facebook facebook
201 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:59:55.30 180 10 facebook facebook
202 FLORENT LAGRANGE V1 M 02:00:13.64 181 67 facebook facebook
203 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:00:38.26 182 11 facebook facebook
204 Cathy DE SOUSA V1 F CA BELVES 02:00:45.05 22 5 facebook facebook
205 Florence ETCHEVERRY V1 F 02:01:04.71 23 14 facebook facebook
206 Jean michel RAMON V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:01:20.67 183 68 facebook facebook
207 Charlotte COSTA V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:02:11.02 24 15 facebook facebook
208 Jean pierre BOTELLA V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:03:28.67 184 12 facebook facebook
209 Laurent FACQ V1 M Run or Die 02:03:59.27 185 69 facebook facebook
210 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 02:04:21.49 25 1 facebook facebook
211 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M 02:05:04.66 186 13 facebook facebook
212 JEAN LUC DELORT V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:05:05.32 187 41 facebook facebook
213 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:05:06.41 26 5 facebook facebook
214 HERVY SE M - 02:05:07.18 188 60 facebook facebook
215 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 02:07:59.10 189 14 facebook facebook
216 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:08:23.77 190 15 facebook facebook
217 Muriel OLASO V1 F NC 02:08:31.09 27 6 facebook facebook
218 Nicolas OLASO V1 M 02:08:32.16 191 70 facebook facebook
219 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M NL24 02:09:24.06 192 42 facebook facebook
220 Annick COSTE V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:09:39.51 28 6 facebook facebook
221 Christel FROIDEVAUX V1 F 02:09:56.27 29 7 facebook facebook
222 Christine JAMMES V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:09:56.85 30 7 facebook facebook
223 Frédérique CONSTANCEAU V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:10:02.64 31 8 facebook facebook
224 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M 02:10:03.25 193 71 facebook facebook
225 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:10:10.36 32 8 facebook facebook
226 Sophie DISTINGUIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:10:11.02 33 9 facebook facebook
227 Marie pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:10:46.95 34 9 facebook facebook
228 Marina ROUSSEL SE F COCC ATHLETISME 02:11:02.40 35 16 facebook facebook
229 Denis LAUTHERIE V2 M NL24 02:11:35.41 194 43 facebook facebook
230 Hélène COUSSY LACROIX V1 F PASS RUNNING 02:12:57.46 36 10 facebook facebook
231 Franck PUYBONNIEUX V2 M 02:13:44.37 195 72 facebook facebook
232 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 02:17:32.18 37 11 facebook facebook
233 Jeremie GOSSET V1 M 02:18:53.80 196 73 facebook facebook
234 Cathy CROUZAL SE F 02:22:34.17 38 17 facebook facebook
235 Boris NOUET V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:22:40.50 197 74 facebook facebook
236 Nicolas LEMPEREUR V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 02:25:59.21 198 75 facebook facebook
237 Phuang HUYNH V1 M NC 02:26:47.03 199 61 facebook facebook
238 Claire LAGORCE SE F AUCUN 02:30:00.29 39 18 facebook facebook
239 Caroline GRENIER SE F NC 02:47:14.63 40 19 facebook facebook