Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous 1834 3544 4554 5559 6064 6569 70+ JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu PETIT 3544 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE 01:49:49.77 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yannick BAREI 3544 M 01:49:50.01 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Thibault ESMENJAUD 1834 M JS ASTERIENNE 01:49:50.25 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Lucas SIMONET 1834 M VC COSNAC 01:49:50.49 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Antoine PALLUAS 1834 M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:51:47.73 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Jean-Paul GIUSTI 5559 M VC COSNAC 01:52:20.21 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Matthieu MAUDOUIN 1834 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:52:21.42 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Antoine MARTEGOUTE JU M ASPB BELVES 01:52:21.78 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Stéphane VERON 5559 M AC CHATELLERAULT 01:52:35.40 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Julien AUTHIER 3544 M 01:52:35.88 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Damien LEBREC 4554 M BRIVE TRIATHLON 01:52:38.05 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Jeremy FROMENT 1834 M Ucs pujols 01:53:10.06 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Patrick DELORT 5559 M UNION SPORTIVE ANDERNOSIENNE 01:55:30.41 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 David DUPURGUES 4554 M AVC LIBOURNAIS 01:56:39.54 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Rémi VINCENT 1834 M UC LUBERSAC 01:57:45.01 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Nicolas BONNET 3544 M JSA CYCLISME 01:57:45.97 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Amelie LAQUEBE 1834 F 01:57:53.82 1 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Peter DIARD 3544 M VC TRELISSAC 01:58:44.47 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Benny VAEL 5559 M WTC SPORTIEF 01:58:45.44 18 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Thomas GREA 1834 M 01:59:03.98 19 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Adrien LENZI 1834 M UNION SPORTIVE GONTAUD 02:00:04.15 20 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Joachim APERS 1834 M WTC SPORTIEF 02:01:14.20 21 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Maxence LACOUR PENTECOTE 6569 M SPRINTER CLUB PERIGORD 02:01:21.37 22 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Christian MONDIN 6569 M VTT CLUB D'ALBRET 02:01:22.10 23 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Gilles DUDOGNON 6064 M LE BRAQUET DE NOÉ 02:01:54.65 24 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Jean-marc AUTEFORT 4554 M 02:01:59.47 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Christophe WLOSIK 5559 M ASGB BORDEAUX 02:03:24.11 26 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Frédéric TURMO 4554 M CAMARADE SPORTS ET LOISIRS 02:03:25.46 27 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Hervé ASTIER 5559 M 02:03:41.11 28 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean-Yves LABADIE 4554 M VTT CLUB DE L ALBRET 02:03:41.36 29 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Michel DURAND 70+ M 02:03:42.20 30 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Maurice CORNU 70+ M 53 DOUZE 02:03:42.44 31 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Pierre BEJNA 4554 M VTT CLUB D'ALBRET 02:03:48.59 32 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Serge VALBUENA 6569 M VELOSILEX 02:04:48.63 33 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Julien CAMINADE 4554 M 02:04:49.49 34 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Stéphane JACQUET 4554 M VTT CLUB DE L'ALBRET 02:07:16.33 35 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Emmanuel FOURLOUBEY 1834 M 02:07:32.46 36 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Frédéric LE DU 5559 M VC TRELISSAC 02:07:33.18 37 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Manon DUPURGUES JU F AVC LIBOURNAIS 02:08:24.39 2 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Michel CHARRIER 6569 M 02:08:28.49 38 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Annie REBIERE 6569 F 02:08:29.21 3 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Aimé TACK 5559 M WTC SPORTIEF 02:08:57.19 39 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Fabien BECHADERGUE 4554 M 02:09:01.04 40 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Eric LAPEYRONIE 6064 M UNON CYCLISTE SARLADAISE 02:12:08.87 41 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Michel HABOUZIT 5559 M 02:13:43.97 42 9 facebook Diplôme
46 Hervé PEYTOUREAU 4554 M VTT MONTAGRIER 02:15:39.28 43 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Maxime MACKOWSKI 1834 M 02:15:41.69 44 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Herman MAES 6064 M WTC SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 02:15:42.90 45 3 facebook Diplôme
49 Geert VAN BUYNDER 5559 M WTC SPORTIEF 02:15:44.10 46 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Gunther VERHOFSTEDE 3544 M WTC SPORTIEF 02:15:45.07 47 6 facebook Diplôme
51 Emmanuel SABADIE 5559 M 02:15:45.55 48 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Aurélien MASSAUX 3544 M 02:19:24.95 49 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Thierry BOUTELEUX 4554 M AC CHEMIN LONG MERIGNAC 02:19:45.65 50 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Franck GUENOT 4554 M SAM TRIATHLON RAID MERIGNAC 02:19:46.62 51 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Jérôme BOUCHON 4554 M 02:25:24.31 52 13 facebook Diplôme
56 Olivier PIRES 6064 M MONTIGNAC 02:26:52.66 53 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Gildas MORILLE 4554 M 02:27:00.85 54 14 facebook Diplôme
58 Marie GUINFOLLEAU 4554 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLE 02:27:01.78 4 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Joël GUINFOLLEAU 6569 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 02:27:02.02 55 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Marie-france RABAS 6064 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:27:47.99 5 1 facebook Diplôme
61 CHRISTIAN MORAT 4554 M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 02:27:54.31 56 15 facebook Diplôme
62 Stephane BRELY 4554 M 02:27:58.41 57 16 facebook Diplôme
63 Marie-Laure VALIERGUES 4554 F 02:28:49.11 6 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Esther DELORT 4554 F UNION SPORTIVE ANDERNOSIENNE 02:28:49.83 7 3 facebook Diplôme
65 DAVID STEVENS 4554 M UCS SARLAT 02:29:11.84 58 17 facebook Diplôme
66 Eric PONS 5559 M UCS SARLAT 02:29:13.29 59 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Julien MOURIGAL 4554 M 02:30:38.51 60 18 facebook Diplôme
68 Daniel GARRIGOU 70+ M 02:32:39.27 61 3 facebook Diplôme
69 Audrey MASSAUX 3544 F SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 02:32:39.52 8 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Sarah PONS 1834 F 02:33:56.81 9 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Olivier PALVADEAU 4554 M ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 02:34:27.90 62 19 facebook Diplôme
72 Cedric GUEGAN 4554 M ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 02:34:28.63 63 20 facebook Diplôme
73 Cendrine GENDRE 4554 F 02:36:28.93 10 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Thierry PORCHER 4554 M 02:36:36.15 64 21 facebook Diplôme
75 Valerie PORCHER 4554 F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:36:36.87 11 5 facebook Diplôme
76 Chrystele PALVADEAU 4554 F ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 02:39:10.22 12 6 facebook Diplôme
77 Pierre-Henry CASSE JU M 02:44:19.51 65 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Didier CASSE 4554 M 02:44:24.57 66 22 facebook Diplôme
79 Sébastien BEAU 4554 M 02:44:56.11 67 23 facebook Diplôme
80 Marie-Andrée BARDET 6064 F CAHORS CYCLOTOURISME 02:46:00.80 13 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Francis PIMPETERRE 70+ M CHU SPORTS BORDEAUX 02:46:36.42 68 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Mickael ESTEVE 3544 M JS ASTERIENNE 02:47:32.60 69 8 facebook Diplôme
83 Christophe REYNAUD 4554 M 02:50:02.99 70 24 facebook Diplôme
84 Cécile ESTEVE 3544 F 02:52:15.15 14 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Daniel BONNAERENS 5559 M WTC SPORTIEF 02:52:36.84 71 13 facebook Diplôme
86 Florian MERCOU 3544 M 02:55:10.85 72 9 facebook Diplôme
87 Lucie GÉRAUD 1834 F 02:56:38.96 15 3 facebook Diplôme