Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 M4 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mikael BERNY M0M03:20:4411 facebook
2 Alexis BARON SEMTEAM OUINS OUINS03:44:4221 facebook
3 Nikola DUFOURCQ SEMSALLES03:46:2432 facebook
4 Patrice DUMONT M2MTARDOIRE ATHLETIC CLUB03:55:1341 facebook
5 Maxime JOLLY SEM04:05:5853 facebook
6 Colin THOMAS M0MTRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS04:08:0362 facebook
7 David LEVAZEUX M04:13:2471 facebook
8 Guillaume RABEL M2MLES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS04:16:2882 facebook
9 Rodolphe QUERE M0M04:16:4593 facebook
10 Kevin RODRIGUES SEMTEAM INTERSPORT04:18:23104 facebook
11 Joselito COSTA MACHADO M2MURBAN RUNNERS SAINTES04:18:55113 facebook
12 Benoit VIDAUD M04:19:48122 facebook
13 Guillaume LEFEBVRE M04:28:17133 facebook
14 Fabien CHASSIER M04:31:38144 facebook
15 Frédéric LEBRETON SEM04:33:50155 facebook
16 Antoine VERNOUX SEMRUN4FUN 7904:39:14166 facebook
17 Alexandre ARNAUD MDEFI RAID AVENTURE04:40:23175 facebook
18 Cedric MERCIER M0M04:40:23184 facebook
19 Frederic BRETAUD M3M04:42:52191 facebook
20 Benoit ROBERT M0M04:45:43205 facebook
21 Marion WUJEK DESHAYES SEF04:47:1411 facebook
22 Alexandre CAVELLEC SEM04:47:35217 facebook
23 Eddy DRUBIGNY M04:49:18226 facebook
24 David BISCUIT M2M04:52:03234 facebook
25 Steven BASNIER M0M04:53:04246 facebook
26 Willy LINLAUD M3M04:53:57252 facebook
27 Mickael FILLON MAVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC04:56:27267 facebook
28 Fabrice DILHAC M2MASIER.MEX04:56:28275 facebook
29 Pierre DELA DURE M0M05:02:35287 facebook
30 Erwan CHAPEL M0M05:04:17298 facebook
31 Pierre BOULESTEIX M3MLES LIONCEAUX ROUGES05:04:36303 facebook
32 Samy ISSAADI SEM05:10:50318 facebook
33 Herve BERTHUIT M2MG2A05:11:23326 facebook
34 Anthony MOREL M0M05:13:10339 facebook
35 Sofiane AZZAM SEMTEAM INTERSPORT05:13:41349 facebook
36 Christophe ROUSSEAU M2M05:20:38357 facebook
37 Antoine PEREZ-MARTIN SEMTRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC05:24:003610 facebook
38 David MOREAU M05:24:53378 facebook
39 Benjamin CREMOUX SEM05:26:343811 facebook
40 Pierre FOUGERAS M0M05:50:133910 facebook
41 David RENAUD M2M05:50:24408 facebook
42 Patrice MERCERON M3M05:54:25414 facebook
43 Cedric SALUDO M3MARC ATHLETISME05:57:39425 facebook
44 Alexandre DUMANS M2M05:58:12439 facebook
45 Laetitia DUMANS F05:58:1221 facebook
46 Yoann COUTURIER M2MRUNNING NATURE 1606:16:264410 facebook
47 Sandra DENEUVIC SEFRUNNING NATURE 1606:16:2632 facebook
48 Vivien LAPARLIERE MRUNNING NATURE 1606:16:28459 facebook
49 Cyril CLAUDIN M4MRUNNING NATURE 1606:16:29461 facebook
50 Ingrid RAMEZI M3FRUNNING NATURE 1606:16:2941 facebook
51 Jean-David TOMASINO M3MRUNNING NATURE 1606:16:29476 facebook