Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Noé TREILLE MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:16:58.63 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Noah TONDUT MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:17:07.08 2 2 facebook facebook
3 LEA HOUART MI F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:17:12.74 1 1 facebook facebook
4 Thibaut NACERI MI M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:17:14.14 3 3 facebook facebook
5 Gabin REGNIER MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:17:23.37 4 4 facebook facebook
6 Emilio FARNEDA GUILHEMAT MI M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:18:04.10 5 5 facebook facebook
7 Lisa LACOSTE MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:18:14.97 2 2 facebook facebook
8 Vallet SACHA MI M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:18:18.89 6 6 facebook facebook
9 Antoine PIOT BE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:18:22.93 7 1 facebook facebook
10 Marin REGNIER BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:18:24.63 8 2 facebook facebook
11 Alex RIVERIE MI M PAU TRIATHLON 00:18:29.70 9 7 facebook facebook
12 TOM RICHARD MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:18:34.93 10 8 facebook facebook
13 Gwendal GUITTENY BE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:18:48.49 11 3 facebook facebook
14 Guillaume BOHNERT MI M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:18:48.88 12 9 facebook facebook
15 Candice GIRAUD MI F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:19:05.43 3 3 facebook facebook
16 Shadee MONTASSIER MI F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:19:11.94 4 4 facebook facebook
17 Yannis Killian DELORME MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:19:13.40 13 10 facebook facebook
18 Lisa MASSON MI F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:19:27.43 5 5 facebook facebook
19 Chayma BIAR BE F OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:19:29.03 6 1 facebook facebook
20 Noëlie LACOUR MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:19:29.66 7 6 facebook facebook
21 Mathis PALERMO MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:19:30.55 14 11 facebook facebook
22 Juliet TREILLE BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:19:32.81 8 2 facebook facebook
23 Noa RAIMBAULT MI M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:19:37.85 15 12 facebook facebook
24 Arthur PREVEAUX BE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:19:38.44 16 4 facebook facebook
25 Paul BERTRAND MI M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:19:39.51 17 13 facebook facebook
26 Tom ARRONDELLE BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:19:40.05 18 5 facebook facebook
27 Manon AGOSTINI MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:19:42.82 9 7 facebook facebook
28 Owen DURAND BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:19:56.91 19 6 facebook facebook
29 Odri GURYANOVA BE F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:20:04.00 10 3 facebook facebook
30 Mathilde AUDRERIE MI F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:20:06.21 11 8 facebook facebook
31 Sacha LE RUE MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:20:12.06 20 14 facebook facebook
32 Hugo DEREGNAUCOURT MI M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:20:12.42 21 15 facebook facebook
33 Lucas BENMOUFFOK BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:20:16.46 22 7 facebook facebook
34 Pauline DESCAMP MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:20:19.41 12 9 facebook facebook
35 Eliot GORIUS BE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:20:20.58 23 8 facebook facebook
36 Gaetan BORDE BE M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:20:24.59 24 9 facebook facebook
37 Adrien REYNOUARD BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:20:27.73 25 10 facebook facebook
38 Heydan ROUZIOUX MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:20:43.59 26 16 facebook facebook
39 Victor BABEIX MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:20:48.97 27 17 facebook facebook
40 Emma MILLASSEAU MI F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:21:11.39 13 10 facebook facebook
41 Arman VIEILLEVILLE MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:21:16.15 28 18 facebook facebook
42 Marine JUGIE MI F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:21:18.12 14 11 facebook facebook
43 Clémence HIRIBERRY BE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:21:33.86 15 4 facebook facebook
44 Rafael ALMEIDA MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:21:45.86 29 19 facebook facebook
45 Cassandre BRONDEAU MI F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:21:51.19 16 12 facebook facebook
46 Agathe LE BRETON BE F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:22:06.84 17 5 facebook facebook
47 Romane ONILLON-BARON MI F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:22:07.78 18 13 facebook facebook
48 Ilan PERICAUD MI M LA TRIBU 64 00:22:08.94 30 20 facebook facebook
49 Baptiste ROUZAUD BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:22:12.38 31 11 facebook facebook
50 Oyana LEBRIQUER MI F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:22:15.12 19 14 facebook facebook
51 Lois LEPAN BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:22:18.21 20 6 facebook facebook
52 Jade BLANCO MI F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:22:21.82 21 15 facebook facebook
53 Manon ETCHEPARE BE F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:22:27.82 22 7 facebook facebook
54 Augustin FARGE BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:22:29.55 32 12 facebook facebook
55 Soanne DODIER MI F BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:22:30.52 23 16 facebook facebook
56 Louanne TALAMONA BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:22:39.40 24 8 facebook facebook
57 Simon HACHETTE MI M BORDS DE VIENNE TRIATHLON 00:22:42.02 33 21 facebook facebook
58 Nathanael REBEYROL MI M SAM TRIATHLON 00:23:00.41 34 22 facebook facebook
59 Marylou DUBOSC BE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:23:01.12 25 9 facebook facebook
60 Nathaniel DEISTING SCHANDELER BE M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:23:01.82 35 13 facebook facebook
61 Lily ROYE - HERIS MI F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:23:06.63 26 17 facebook facebook
62 Alix GARNIER MI F SAM TRIATHLON 00:23:15.03 27 18 facebook facebook
63 Loane PARRICAL BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:23:20.51 28 10 facebook facebook
64 Arthur BLANCHO MI M LA TRIBU 64 00:23:30.40 36 23 facebook facebook
65 Ana SERGINSKY BE F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:23:30.55 29 11 facebook facebook
66 Clemence JAGUENEAU MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:23:31.72 30 19 facebook facebook
67 Judith BURGER BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:23:32.81 31 12 facebook facebook
68 Gauthier DUTRUCH BE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:23:33.62 37 14 facebook facebook
69 Louane LESCURE MI F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:23:33.98 32 20 facebook facebook
70 Lola ZEROUAL BE F CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:23:37.87 33 13 facebook facebook
71 Lola VAN HILLE BE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:23:41.99 34 14 facebook facebook
72 Nine PIERES BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:23:43.71 35 15 facebook facebook
73 Elisa CAILLET MI F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:23:58.86 36 21 facebook facebook
74 Bienvenue CAILLAUD MI F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:24:08.48 37 22 facebook facebook
75 Leonard BLANCHO BE M LA TRIBU 64 00:24:10.51 38 15 facebook facebook
76 Maeva PEYTOUR BE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:24:17.89 38 16 facebook facebook
77 Arthur FREYSSELINE MI M TULLE TRI 00:24:19.97 39 24 facebook facebook
78 Louise DUCOURET MI F SAM TRIATHLON 00:24:20.82 39 23 facebook facebook
79 Charlotte LACROIX MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:24:23.91 40 24 facebook facebook
80 Pauline BORDRON MI F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:24:29.20 41 25 facebook facebook
81 Lina GAUMET BE F SAM TRIATHLON 00:24:31.83 42 17 facebook facebook
82 Cassandre DESVAUX BE F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:24:40.56 43 18 facebook facebook
83 Faustine DELRIEU BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:24:43.24 44 19 facebook facebook
84 Louna CUIGNET MI F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:25:03.49 45 26 facebook facebook
85 Clément THELMAT MI M LA TRIBU 64 00:25:41.81 40 25 facebook facebook
86 Eloïse BOYER BE F PAU TRIATHLON 00:26:11.59 46 20 facebook facebook
87 Leya IRANZO-CLOS BE F LA TRIBU 64 00:27:04.56 47 21 facebook facebook
88 Ellyn DUQUENNE BE F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:28:07.80 48 22 facebook facebook