Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Armand MAROLLEAU ES M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:32:03.06 1 1 facebook
2 Fabien BILLAUD M0 M S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES 00:33:10.74 2 1 facebook
3 Émilien FOUBERT SE M 00:33:20.39 3 1 facebook
4 Clement ROUILLIER SE M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:33:26.28 4 2 facebook
5 Roméo DORVAU ES M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:34:15.25 5 2 facebook
6 Clement POINT SE M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 00:34:54.38 6 3 facebook
7 Maxence MALINGE ES M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:36:23.61 7 3 facebook
8 Marvin JAMIN ES M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 00:36:25.34 8 4 facebook
9 François ROULLET SE M 00:36:29.29 9 4 facebook
10 Samuel DAVID M2 M ENTENTE SEVRE 00:37:10.57 10 1 facebook
11 Stan BAUDU JU M 00:37:15.58 11 1 facebook
12 Mathieu TALAYSSAC M2 M S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES 00:38:00.02 12 2 facebook
13 Florian LEROY M2 M TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 00:38:06.31 13 3 facebook
14 Mathieu GILLES ES M TRAILERS MONCOUTANTAIS 00:38:13.84 14 5 facebook
15 Julien JEANNEAU M 00:38:40.20 15 1 facebook
16 Leo PERRIOT SE M 00:38:46.46 16 5 facebook
17 Flavie BREMAUD M0 F 00:38:48.45 1 1 facebook
18 Alexis GRIMAUD M0 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:38:55.85 17 2 facebook
19 Quentin CHAUVET M0 M S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES 00:39:26.23 18 3 facebook
20 Mathieu NAUDIN M0 M VO2 BESSINES 00:39:36.98 19 4 facebook
21 Lucien CHABIRON SE M S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES 00:39:41.25 20 6 facebook
22 Kevin RICHARD CA M 00:40:07.71 21 1 facebook
23 Antonin GARREAU SE M 00:40:16.22 22 7 facebook
24 Mickael AKAPO SE M US THOUARS 00:40:19.47 23 8 facebook
25 Sylvain CHAIGNEAU M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:41:09.50 24 2 facebook
26 Carlos RAPOSO M4 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:41:22.37 25 1 facebook
27 Alexis VIAUD ES M 00:41:46.80 26 6 facebook
28 Aurélien BREMAUD M0 M 00:41:56.21 27 5 facebook
29 Enzo MEN SE M US THOUARS 00:41:59.62 28 9 facebook
30 Maxime CIVRAIS M2 M 00:42:02.68 29 4 facebook
31 Damien GADREAU M FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL 00:42:05.50 30 3 facebook
32 Dimitri BOISSINOT SE M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:42:11.02 31 10 facebook
33 Simon DONY M0 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:42:11.15 32 6 facebook
34 Manon RENAUDET SE F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:42:11.24 2 1 facebook
35 Maxime RAMBAUD SE M 00:42:29.48 33 11 facebook
36 Valentin BAUDU SE M 00:42:36.09 34 12 facebook
37 David PHELIPEAU M0 M 00:42:53.60 35 7 facebook
38 Romain THOUIN SE M 00:43:00.97 36 13 facebook
39 Olivier MAROLLEAU M3 M TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 00:43:06.19 37 1 facebook
40 Bruno TALBOT M2 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:43:12.46 38 5 facebook
41 Léonie DORVAU SE F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:43:25.20 3 2 facebook
42 Fernando RAPOSO M4 M 00:43:27.83 39 2 facebook
43 Christian GUERIN M6 M S/L SEP FRONTENAY ROHAN R. 00:43:40.73 40 1 facebook
44 Stephane POTET M2 M JOG GATINE 00:43:45.32 41 6 facebook
45 Arthur BROUARD JU M 00:43:54.18 42 2 facebook
46 Mélanie FEDOR-CHMIELOWSKI F JOG GATINE 00:43:57.52 4 1 facebook
47 Laurent SICHERE M3 M FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL 00:43:59.44 43 2 facebook
48 Tony SAINTORANT M2 M FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL 00:44:00.22 44 7 facebook
49 Louison CHATRY CA M 00:44:03.44 45 2 facebook
50 Yannick BUFFARD M5 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:44:07.40 46 1 facebook
51 Sébastien BARRAU M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:44:09.61 47 4 facebook
52 Loic SOULLARD M3 M S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES 00:44:14.45 48 3 facebook
53 Jean-claude ROULON M6 M FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL 00:44:15.41 49 2 facebook
54 David MAUPETIT M0 M VO2 BESSINES 00:44:18.85 50 8 facebook
55 Yann BELLIARD SE M 00:44:40.17 51 14 facebook
56 Cedric CRABEIL M S/L ATHLE BOCAGE VENDEE LA CHATAIGNERAIE 00:44:41.52 52 5 facebook
57 Léa ROY SE F 00:44:45.11 5 3 facebook
58 Sébastien GOURDON M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:44:49.43 53 6 facebook
59 Vincent HELENE M0 M 00:44:50.68 54 9 facebook
60 Marine ROUGER SE F 00:44:50.77 6 4 facebook
61 Teddy VIVION SE M 00:45:01.43 55 15 facebook
62 Lary BAUDU ES M 00:45:08.27 56 7 facebook
63 Elodie BICHOT M2 F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:45:12.33 7 1 facebook
64 Clément BAUDOUIN ES M 00:45:14.05 57 8 facebook
65 Mickael GOUIN M2 M 00:45:20.70 58 8 facebook
66 Vincent CARLIER M2 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:45:28.44 59 9 facebook
67 Arnaud PROUST M3 M 00:45:31.88 60 4 facebook
68 Jean-francois GUERINEAU M3 M 00:45:54.93 61 5 facebook
69 Christian BAUDRY M5 M 00:46:06.31 62 2 facebook
70 Jean Francois AIGRON M3 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:46:14.06 63 6 facebook
71 Thierry MAUPOINT M2 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:46:19.00 64 10 facebook
72 Willy FORGEARD M0 M 00:46:27.17 65 10 facebook
73 Nicolas BAUDU M 00:46:27.53 66 7 facebook
74 Vincent MOREAU M3 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:46:30.71 67 7 facebook
75 Mélissa GIORDANO SE F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:46:49.70 8 5 facebook
76 Pascal COMPAGNON M4 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:46:56.32 68 3 facebook
77 Dominique PETIJEAN M6 F S/L A.B.V. POUZAUGES 00:46:59.96 9 1 facebook
78 Pierrick JAMIN SE M S/L SABLES ETUDIANT CLUB ATHLE 00:47:13.57 69 16 facebook
79 Mathéo JAMIN SE M 00:47:13.96 70 17 facebook
80 Aurore PERIDY SE F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:47:19.23 10 6 facebook
81 Sylvie CESBRON M3 F ENTENTE SEVRE 00:47:31.70 11 1 facebook
82 David FAZILLAUD M 00:47:42.13 71 8 facebook
83 Gaetan GERBER M 00:47:44.94 72 9 facebook
84 Etienne LAMY SE M TEAM GROSSE KOUISSE 00:47:50.24 73 18 facebook
85 Jean-françois MARTIN M3 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:47:59.39 74 8 facebook
86 Laurent ROUVREAULT M3 M FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL 00:48:13.10 75 9 facebook
87 Laurent FAUCHEUX M2 M 00:48:24.01 76 11 facebook
88 Alex BILLY SE M SURSAUT TERVAIS 00:48:26.30 77 19 facebook
89 Aymeric OLIVIER M0 M TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 00:48:41.65 78 11 facebook
90 Mathieu BERNIER M2 M TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 00:48:41.97 79 12 facebook
91 Mathilde GRELLIER M0 F COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:48:44.01 12 2 facebook
92 Mathieu CHARGELEGUE M3 M JOG GATINE PARTHENAY 00:48:44.76 80 10 facebook
93 Bastien SEMILLE ES M 00:48:45.47 81 9 facebook
94 Mégane ROUGER SE F 00:48:47.26 13 7 facebook
95 Jeremy LIAIGRE M0 M 00:48:50.70 82 12 facebook
96 Gilles GRATTIER M3 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:48:53.39 83 11 facebook
97 Daniel CHOCHINA M5 M 00:48:54.11 84 3 facebook
98 Christophe GRELLIER M 00:48:56.05 85 10 facebook
99 Olivier NICOULLAUD M2 M 00:48:57.29 86 13 facebook
100 Véronique CHIRON M4 F ENTENTE SEVRE 00:48:59.70 14 1 facebook
101 David PAILLAT M3 M 00:49:01.44 87 12 facebook
102 Jean Claude LE GARGASSON M6 M 00:49:03.77 88 3 facebook
103 Clara VETEAU ES F 00:49:04.32 15 1 facebook
104 Samuel FOUILLET M3 M 00:49:09.14 89 13 facebook
105 Mickael BOUSSEAU M2 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:49:19.66 90 14 facebook
106 Melvin PITEAU CA M 00:49:24.08 91 3 facebook
107 Damien BORDEAU M4 M 00:49:26.33 92 4 facebook
108 Laurent CROCHET M3 M 00:49:32.33 93 14 facebook
109 Maxime GENTY SE M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:49:33.09 94 20 facebook
110 Laurent PAQUEREAU M3 M 00:49:37.23 95 15 facebook
111 Thomas REMAUD M 00:49:38.90 96 11 facebook
112 David BRETAUDEAU M3 M CHAP TRAILERS 00:49:39.73 97 16 facebook
113 Alexandre JUILLET ES M 00:49:42.15 98 10 facebook
114 Loic JUILLET M2 M FOULEES MAURITANIENNES 00:49:42.65 99 15 facebook
115 Émilie ROBIN F BCDC 00:50:02.65 16 2 facebook
116 Maryline BAUDRY M4 F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:50:08.39 17 2 facebook
117 Jeanick HAYE M4 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:50:08.61 100 5 facebook
118 Cellia GUILLOT M3 F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:50:08.70 18 2 facebook
119 Philippe ALLART M5 M 00:50:18.41 101 4 facebook
120 Guillaume CHARGY M 00:50:20.12 102 12 facebook
121 Wilfried NOMBALAY M2 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:50:20.57 103 16 facebook
122 Laurent VOUHE SE M LES FETARDS 00:50:22.83 104 21 facebook
123 Maxime BAUDU SE M LES FETARDS 00:50:23.04 105 22 facebook
124 Mathys FOLL JU M 00:50:51.18 106 3 facebook
125 Maryline ROTUREAU M5 F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:50:54.46 19 1 facebook
126 Thierry JAMIN M3 M CHAP TRAILERS 00:50:54.86 107 17 facebook
127 Coralie GUENEAU SE F 00:50:56.59 20 8 facebook
128 Frédéric NOEL M2 M 00:50:58.21 108 17 facebook
129 Fabien GINGREAU M 00:51:13.27 109 13 facebook
130 Frederic OUVRARD M3 M CAP 2024 SANS PEUR DU HANDICAP 00:51:13.29 110 18 facebook
131 Stéphane LAMIRE M4 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:51:16.65 111 6 facebook
132 Stéphane LAMIRE M4 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:51:16.95 112 7 facebook
133 Emilie BODIN M0 F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:51:16.98 21 3 facebook
134 Laura RAUTUREAU SE F 00:51:18.49 22 9 facebook
135 Denis TALBOT M3 M 00:51:41.93 113 19 facebook
136 Nicolas TALBOT M 00:51:46.27 114 14 facebook
137 Alexandre RIOU SE M 00:51:50.80 115 23 facebook
138 Isabelle MAUPOINT M2 F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:51:52.38 23 2 facebook
139 Quentin VOUHE SE M LES FETARDS 00:51:56.09 116 24 facebook
140 Freddy JARNIER M3 M 00:52:06.11 117 20 facebook
141 Julie FONTAINE F 00:52:07.32 24 3 facebook
142 Sébastien MERCERON M3 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:52:08.58 118 21 facebook
143 Christophe BACLE M3 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:52:26.85 119 22 facebook
144 Laurent NOIRAUD M2 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:52:35.64 120 18 facebook
145 Béatrice GUYOCHET M4 F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:52:37.70 25 3 facebook
146 Herve MALEN M3 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:52:37.80 121 23 facebook
147 Arnaud NAUDON M0 M 00:52:40.16 122 13 facebook
148 Armand MORTON M0 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:52:40.85 123 14 facebook
149 Fernando SANTOS M4 M 00:52:48.48 124 8 facebook
150 Laetitia MAROLLEAU M2 F TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 00:53:26.05 26 3 facebook
151 Nicolas GRELLIER M OCEAN TRIATHLON 00:53:29.33 125 15 facebook
152 Sandrine THOUIN SE F 00:53:29.47 27 10 facebook
153 Julien MIMOZA SE M 00:53:31.84 126 25 facebook
154 Jean-luc POINT M5 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:53:31.85 127 5 facebook
155 Guillaume DELSAUX M 00:53:32.69 128 16 facebook
156 Marthe BEAUVOIS SE F 00:53:33.55 28 11 facebook
157 Gilles RENAULT M 00:53:39.90 129 17 facebook
158 Patrick FAVREAU M5 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:53:48.58 130 6 facebook
159 Luc CHABIRON M5 M 00:54:16.38 131 7 facebook
160 Simon ROMANE M 00:54:21.90 132 18 facebook
161 Hugo ROUILLON SE M 00:54:26.97 133 26 facebook
162 Alicia MAGUIS SE F 00:54:27.05 29 12 facebook
163 Thomas PROUST M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:54:34.77 134 19 facebook
164 Laurent BLAIS M2 M 00:54:38.63 135 19 facebook
165 Kevin BOCHE SE M 00:54:43.81 136 27 facebook
166 Arnaud CHABRIER M 00:54:48.33 137 20 facebook
167 Anne PROUST M3 F 00:55:00.74 30 3 facebook
168 Cecile GUILBAUD M3 F 00:55:02.96 31 4 facebook
169 Sandra RENOUX M2 F CA PARTHENAY 00:55:03.15 32 4 facebook
170 Marion OUDRY SE F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:55:03.49 33 13 facebook
171 Loanne THIBAULT ES F 00:55:05.59 34 2 facebook
172 Claude JEANNEAU M6 M 00:55:07.51 138 4 facebook
173 Jean-pierre GUILBAUD M4 M CA PARTHENAY 00:55:15.19 139 9 facebook
174 Wilfried SOULARD M3 M TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 00:55:17.57 140 24 facebook
175 Delphine VASSEUR M0 F 00:55:18.79 35 4 facebook
176 Baptiste GRELLIER SE M LES FETARDS 00:55:20.96 141 28 facebook
177 Maxime HERAULT SE M HERAULT 00:55:30.70 142 29 facebook
178 Christophe FUSEAU M3 M SAINT VARENT RUN 00:55:32.25 143 25 facebook
179 Coralie HAY SE F 00:55:37.76 36 14 facebook
180 Anaïs LHOMMEDE CA F REBOND CHAPELAIS 00:55:41.42 37 1 facebook
181 Lionel MARQUOIS M4 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:55:59.52 144 10 facebook
182 Guy GINGREAU M6 M 00:55:59.55 145 5 facebook
183 Nathalie GEFFARD M4 F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:55:59.60 38 4 facebook
184 Emmanuel MAGUIS M2 M 00:56:20.47 146 20 facebook
185 Fabrice VITET M4 M BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:56:25.97 147 11 facebook
186 Mathieu BOUCHET M2 M RUNNING NATURE 16 00:56:39.20 148 21 facebook
187 Romane BREC JU F 00:56:41.88 39 1 facebook
188 Freddy BREC M2 M 00:56:42.00 149 22 facebook
189 Lucie COURILLAUD M0 F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:56:58.73 40 5 facebook
190 Maude VIVION M0 F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:57:10.23 41 6 facebook
191 Lucie GATARD CA F 00:57:12.68 42 2 facebook
192 Simon GATARD M2 M TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 00:57:13.39 150 23 facebook
193 Rodolphe CHESSE M 00:57:25.10 151 21 facebook
194 Leandre DOUDARD M7 M 00:57:27.24 152 1 facebook
195 Tiphaine CHOUTEAU M0 F TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 00:57:28.25 43 7 facebook
196 Melanie SOULARD M0 F TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 00:57:28.41 44 8 facebook
197 Alexis RAOUL SE M 00:57:32.98 153 30 facebook
198 Inès DARASSE SE F 00:57:34.52 45 15 facebook
199 Thiphanie CAILLAUD SE F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:57:47.08 46 16 facebook
200 Christine VITET M3 F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:57:47.24 47 5 facebook
201 Juliette PALVADEAU SE F 00:57:51.60 48 17 facebook
202 Nicolas LECLERC SE M 00:57:51.80 154 31 facebook
203 Margaux HAYE SE F 00:58:10.54 49 18 facebook
204 Marie ALBERTEAU M0 F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:58:12.65 50 9 facebook
205 Daniel BENETEAU M5 M 00:58:16.10 155 8 facebook
206 Christophe MARQUIS M 00:58:17.25 156 22 facebook
207 Marie Cecile LHOMMEDE F REBOND CHAPELAIS 00:58:23.76 51 4 facebook
208 Alicia BONNET SE F 00:58:28.43 52 19 facebook
209 Emilie BEREAUD M0 F 00:58:31.26 53 10 facebook
210 Alain CANTET M6 M 00:58:41.04 157 6 facebook
211 Michel BERTRAND M5 M FOOTING AIRVAULT TRAIL 00:58:41.13 158 9 facebook
212 Aline CADU M0 F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:58:45.61 54 11 facebook
213 Julie PORCHAIRE SE F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 00:58:56.90 55 20 facebook
214 Karine DELSAUX F 00:59:14.17 56 5 facebook
215 Sebastien CLISSON M2 M 00:59:15.25 159 24 facebook
216 Tiphaine MABIT JU F 00:59:23.99 57 2 facebook
217 Pascaline POINT M4 F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 00:59:33.09 58 5 facebook
218 Blandine SAUNIER SE F 00:59:35.63 59 21 facebook
219 Jonathan SAUNIER M0 M 00:59:35.86 160 15 facebook
220 Thierry SOURISSEAU M4 M CHAP TRAILERS 00:59:56.50 161 12 facebook
221 Jean-charles HAYRAULT M0 M 01:00:04.28 162 16 facebook
222 Julien CLISSON M0 M JOG GATINE 01:00:04.90 163 17 facebook
223 Julie CLISSON M0 F JOG GATINE 01:00:05.66 60 12 facebook
224 Maxime PAULET SE M LES FETARDS 01:01:00.25 164 32 facebook
225 Raphaelle PALVADEAU SE F 01:01:07.85 61 22 facebook
226 Nicolas MIGNET SE M LES FETARDS 01:01:10.49 165 33 facebook
227 Yvan MORTAUD M5 M SEVRE BOCAGE AC 01:01:18.48 166 10 facebook
228 Sabine DAMOUR M2 F 01:01:25.12 62 5 facebook
229 Jean Michel BERTHELOT M7 M 01:01:27.25 167 2 facebook
230 Jeremie MAROLLAUD SE M LES FETARDS 01:01:31.70 168 34 facebook
231 Valérie LE MANACH F 01:01:49.70 63 6 facebook
232 Yohan THOMAZEAU M 01:02:03.31 169 23 facebook
233 Ludovic DAVID M0 M 01:02:09.74 170 18 facebook
234 Bruno GUICHARD M4 M FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL 01:02:23.88 171 13 facebook
235 Antoine VAZON SE M LES FETARDS 01:02:24.06 172 35 facebook
236 Francis RENAULT M7 M FOOTING AIRVAUDAIS TRAIL 01:02:24.37 173 3 facebook
237 Fabienne ROY M4 F FAUTPASYCEDER 01:02:42.46 64 6 facebook
238 Jean Paul RROY M4 M FAUTPASYCEDER 01:02:43.55 174 14 facebook
239 Anthony DROTS M2 M TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 01:02:57.57 175 25 facebook
240 Evan DROTS CA M 01:02:57.57 176 4 facebook
241 Micheline BERNARDIN M8 F JOG GATINE 01:02:59.25 65 1 facebook
242 Stéphanie PERROCHEAU F 01:03:05.88 66 7 facebook
243 Frédérique BARRE F 01:03:05.90 67 8 facebook
244 Elodie GUICHETEAU M0 F 01:03:06.17 68 13 facebook
245 Cindy PICARD SE F 01:04:18.95 69 23 facebook
246 Fabien MOINEAU M0 M TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 01:05:13.47 177 19 facebook
247 Laurianne MOINEAU M0 F TRAILERS MONCOUTANT 01:05:13.97 70 14 facebook
248 Benedicte BIGOT F 01:05:23.32 71 9 facebook
249 Valérie LAUDREN M3 F AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU MARSON 01:05:37.24 72 6 facebook
250 Jerome VAZON ES M LES FETARDS 01:05:38.13 178 11 facebook
251 Louise CHEVALLIER SE F 01:06:46.65 73 24 facebook
252 Mathilde MAROLLEAU SE F 01:06:46.92 74 25 facebook
253 Laurent UGONI M 01:07:37.20 179 24 facebook
254 Linda NOMBALAY F 01:09:04.82 75 10 facebook
255 Julie MARQUIS F SEVRE BOCAGE AC 01:09:04.86 76 11 facebook
256 Anita PAQUEREAU M3 F 01:09:34.63 77 7 facebook
257 Anne VRIGNAULT F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 01:09:39.30 78 12 facebook
258 Graziella GESLOT F 01:09:49.82 79 13 facebook
259 Perrine BRIFFE MESTASSI M0 F 01:10:58.89 80 15 facebook
260 Charlotte CORNUAULT M0 F 01:10:59.03 81 16 facebook
261 Sylvie DAVOINE M7 F 01:11:14.71 82 1 facebook
262 Gaëtane MIELCAREK M3 F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 01:11:24.55 83 8 facebook
263 Christine COMPAGNON M4 F BEAULIEU POUR COURIR 01:11:28.16 84 7 facebook
264 Capucine DEBERNARD CA F MONCOUTANT SPORT ATHLETIQUE 01:12:36.90 85 3 facebook
265 Franck CHAIGNEAU M 01:12:36.94 180 25 facebook
266 Lucie MENANTEAU ES F 01:12:36.98 86 3 facebook
267 Zoé LUMINEAU JU F 01:12:37.08 87 3 facebook
268 Cyrille CHARRIER M2 M 01:12:37.14 181 26 facebook
269 Camille MOREAU SE F 01:12:37.17 88 26 facebook
270 Kévin CANTET M0 M 01:12:37.32 182 20 facebook
271 Josselin PUAUD JU M 01:12:37.83 183 4 facebook
272 Maxence MARTIN CA M REVEIL BRESSUIRAIS 01:12:38.15 184 5 facebook
273 Lucas SOURISSEAU JU M POMPIERS 01:12:38.72 185 5 facebook
274 Martin CAILLE JU M 01:12:38.81 186 6 facebook
275 Julie CHARLIER F 01:15:05.77 89 14 facebook
276 Annabelle GARNIER M3 F 01:15:06.20 90 9 facebook
277 Annie POUVREAU M2 F 01:16:43.79 91 6 facebook
278 Mathilde VRIGNAULT M0 F 01:16:43.84 92 17 facebook