Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jamal KADIR SE M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:16:46.92 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Nathan LAFFARGUE ES M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:17:06.46 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Jeremy ROBERT SE M EA MACON 00:17:24.38 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Enzo MARQUIS ES M US Talence 00:18:16.43 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Laurent BERGINE M0 M 00:18:34.71 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Paul BAYET ES M 00:18:46.23 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Thomas PAIROYS SE M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:19:05.94 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Robert DAJEAN M4 M 00:19:15.47 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Michael BALAYRE M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:19:58.19 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Robin ERARD CA M 00:20:45.51 10 1 facebook facebook
11 Martin SCHEUBER MI M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:20:46.30 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Emmanuelle MAUZY M1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:21:22.37 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Alexandre KASELKA M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:21:27.54 12 2 facebook facebook
14 Christian LAFAURIE M5 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:21:30.19 13 1 facebook facebook
15 Amélie NAVARRE M1 F S/L ASPTT AGEN 00:21:37.82 2 2 facebook facebook
16 Daniel UZES SE M 00:22:31.89 14 4 facebook facebook
17 Freddy GUEUDIN M3 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:22:46.21 15 1 facebook facebook
18 Elsa LABRIOT SE F ACLAM 00:23:35.58 3 1 facebook facebook
19 Hugo LABRIOT JU M 00:23:36.24 16 1 facebook facebook
20 Paul LANGLOIS SE M 00:23:37.55 17 5 facebook facebook
21 Nancy PEGORIER M0 F 00:23:50.81 4 1 facebook facebook
22 Julien NAVARRE M1 M BNTT 00:24:00.99 18 3 facebook facebook
23 Noa BRUNETEAU JU M CA BELVES 00:24:09.04 19 2 facebook facebook
24 Philippe RATIK M4 M CA BELVES 00:25:21.02 20 2 facebook facebook
25 Ilyna MARQUIS CA F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:25:29.08 5 1 facebook facebook
26 Guy SUAREZ M7 M AC GIGOUZAC 00:25:32.03 21 1 facebook facebook
27 Stephanie JOURDAN M2 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:25:40.20 6 1 facebook facebook
28 Sylvie THOMAS M3 F 00:26:14.88 7 1 facebook facebook
29 Raphaël ROUMANIE M3 M 00:26:14.94 22 2 facebook facebook
30 Pascale RAMPILLOU M2 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:26:16.89 8 2 facebook facebook
31 Nelly LEGRAND BERSIER M0 F 00:26:19.21 9 2 facebook facebook
32 Valentine ROUAULT MI F 00:26:50.51 10 1 facebook facebook
33 Eric KOMORNICZAK M1 M 00:27:04.16 23 4 facebook facebook
34 Maelys BRUNETEAU JU F CA BELVES 00:27:53.88 11 1 facebook facebook
35 Rémy BRUNETEAU M5 M CA BELVES 00:27:57.35 24 2 facebook facebook
36 François SAJOUS M0 M 00:27:58.16 25 2 facebook facebook
37 Joseph SAJOUS SE M 00:28:20.79 26 6 facebook facebook
38 Mimi KOMOMNICZAK M1 M 00:28:24.07 27 5 facebook facebook
39 Louis SAJOUS M0 M 00:28:29.32 28 3 facebook facebook
40 Elina LEVIGNAT CA F 00:28:32.58 12 2 facebook facebook
41 Jean Philippe LEVIGNAY M3 M 00:28:32.98 29 3 facebook facebook
42 Carla LAPARRE MI F 00:29:01.64 13 2 facebook facebook
43 Christan NEURY M5 M ASPB 00:29:04.50 30 3 facebook facebook
44 Sylvie RAMBEAU M3 F S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 00:29:26.69 14 2 facebook facebook
45 Sophie TOMAS M4 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:29:29.39 15 1 facebook facebook
46 Evelyne BONNET M4 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:29:29.48 16 2 facebook facebook
47 Sandrine TRUCHE M1 F CA BELVES 00:29:29.78 17 3 facebook facebook
48 Patrick PERIER M2 M 00:30:14.06 31 1 facebook facebook
49 Frédéric MOULINIER M1 M 00:30:16.68 32 6 facebook facebook
50 Céline BAROU M1 F 00:30:18.30 18 4 facebook facebook
51 Serge OLIVE M4 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:30:22.17 33 3 facebook facebook
52 Anne Sophie LAFON SE F CA BELVES 00:30:33.60 19 2 facebook facebook
53 Alexandre LAFON SE M CA BELVES 00:30:34.11 34 7 facebook facebook
54 Regis BOTTAIS M6 M 00:31:01.50 35 1 facebook facebook
55 Laurence SAINT-CRICQ M2 F 00:31:23.54 20 3 facebook facebook
56 Bettina GUEUDIN SE F 00:33:20.78 21 3 facebook facebook
57 Alexander CLARE SE M 00:33:21.98 36 8 facebook facebook
58 Christelle DUBOIS M1 F 00:33:50.75 22 5 facebook facebook
59 Anais PIMOUGUET SE F 00:33:56.12 23 4 facebook facebook
60 Sophie FELIX M3 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:34:33.71 24 3 facebook facebook
61 Joffrey FELIX CA M 00:34:33.90 37 2 facebook facebook
62 Joan LEVIGNAT SE M 00:34:44.43 38 9 facebook facebook
63 Celmence GUEUDELIN SE F 00:34:45.07 25 5 facebook facebook
64 Kevin PERIER CA M 00:35:42.14 39 3 facebook facebook
65 Anne DANDON M5 F 00:35:48.34 26 1 facebook facebook
66 Rémi LAPORTE M0 M CA BELVES 00:36:08.46 40 4 facebook facebook
67 Stéphanie GONTHIER M1 F 00:37:45.20 27 6 facebook facebook
68 Jocelyne SUAREZ M6 F AC GIGOUZAC 00:39:38.40 28 1 facebook facebook