Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Andreas TESSIER ES M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:15:38.14 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Bastien POUPELAIN SE M 00:16:58.20 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Samuel CORNILLE M2 M 00:17:08.18 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Bernard MEMAIN SE M 00:17:30.11 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Arnaud KLEIN M1 M 00:17:31.80 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Christophe BOITEAU M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:17:39.03 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Mathias LECOSTEY CA M 00:17:40.89 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Anthony WASTERLAIN CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:17:43.25 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Leo DANIAUD JU M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 00:17:46.86 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Victor KIENTZ CA M 00:18:09.54 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Noah GILLON MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:18:32.09 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Clément VALLEE SE M 00:19:23.04 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Fabrice WASTERLAIN M3 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:19:26.89 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Mattias BERTRAND CA M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:19:35.55 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Gaspard IVON MI M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:19:44.54 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Vincent IVON M1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:19:47.10 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Nicolas BOUGNOTEAU M1 M 00:19:55.91 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Jose CARREIRA M5 M COGNAC AC 00:20:26.26 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Corantin TOSI ES M 00:20:39.18 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Gaël LAMARE CA M 00:20:58.27 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Mathias HANSEN ES M 00:21:00.14 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Émilie FIERLA CA F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:21:01.20 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Benoit PIAT SE M 00:21:01.57 22 4 facebook facebook
24 Maxime LIGEARD CA M 00:21:18.93 23 6 facebook facebook
25 Nadia BARUSSEAU M1 F CAC COGNAC 00:21:20.50 2 1 facebook facebook
26 Robert-Edouard FABIAN CA M 00:21:35.04 24 7 facebook facebook
27 Maelys JEGOUZO CA F 00:21:58.22 3 2 facebook facebook
28 Marylou REGOUIN CA F 00:21:58.76 4 3 facebook facebook
29 Louis KRETZ CA M 00:22:05.37 25 8 facebook facebook
30 Kervin LESPORT JU M 00:22:16.41 26 2 facebook facebook
31 Tony CREPIN SE M 00:22:20.32 27 5 facebook facebook
32 Cédric SARDINE ES M 00:22:27.76 28 4 facebook facebook
33 Benjamin HERBRETEAU SE M 00:22:34.54 29 6 facebook facebook
34 Paul FOURRE CA M 00:22:42.84 30 9 facebook facebook
35 Clement NASTA MI M 00:22:55.61 31 3 facebook facebook
36 Matisse SCHWARTZ CA M 00:23:33.05 32 10 facebook facebook
37 Louis MATHIEU-MARTIN CA M 00:23:56.50 33 11 facebook facebook
38 MELANIE MIGNON M1 F 00:23:56.76 5 2 facebook facebook
39 Hugo SCHIPPER CA M 00:23:57.63 34 12 facebook facebook
40 Anaëlle THEBAULT SE F 00:24:00.79 6 1 facebook facebook
41 Milo RICHARD MI M 00:24:10.85 35 4 facebook facebook
42 Simon HALLIER CA M 00:24:11.06 36 13 facebook facebook
43 Tom VOISIN MI M 00:24:13.55 37 5 facebook facebook
44 Thomas LOUBET CA M 00:24:40.82 38 14 facebook facebook
45 Lena TREMBLE MI F 00:25:02.09 7 1 facebook facebook
46 Anne BERJOAN M1 F 00:25:09.48 8 3 facebook facebook
47 Célia DANIAUD SE F 00:25:15.06 9 2 facebook facebook
48 Éolia SINIC CA F 00:25:39.47 10 4 facebook facebook
49 Jérémy BARITEAU SE M 00:25:50.11 39 7 facebook facebook
50 Bruce THEBAULT M3 M 00:25:57.23 40 3 facebook facebook
51 Axel AVRILLEAU CA M 00:26:01.48 41 15 facebook facebook
52 Maxime SEGATORI CA M 00:26:02.31 42 16 facebook facebook
53 Thierry PROSSAIRD M3 M OCRRUNORDIE 00:26:14.94 43 4 facebook facebook
54 Camille LIVERTON ES F COGNAC AC 00:26:24.36 11 1 facebook facebook
55 Tudal PEAN DE PONFILLY CA M 00:26:45.16 44 17 facebook facebook
56 Philippe PEAN DE PONFILLY M4 M 00:26:45.27 45 1 facebook facebook
57 Noé MORIN CA M 00:26:49.50 46 18 facebook facebook
58 Christophe LE CURIEUX-BELFOND CA M 00:26:56.01 47 19 facebook facebook
59 Audrey PINEAU SE F 00:27:06.06 12 3 facebook facebook
60 Arnaud GIRARDIN M0 M 00:27:24.01 48 1 facebook facebook
61 Elodie LEPAROUX M0 F 00:27:41.19 13 1 facebook facebook
62 Frederique PICHOT M3 F COGNAC AC 00:28:10.51 14 1 facebook facebook
63 Mathieu BAUSSANT CA M 00:28:11.67 49 20 facebook facebook
64 Alexis VILLENEUVE CA M 00:28:12.93 50 21 facebook facebook
65 Nathalie MOINET M4 F 00:28:16.90 15 1 facebook facebook
66 Alexandra NAVARRO M2 F 00:28:28.08 16 1 facebook facebook
67 Jérôme FOURRE M2 M 00:28:42.08 51 2 facebook facebook
68 Stéphanie PANAMA M2 F 00:28:42.63 17 2 facebook facebook
69 Marion COTTEREAU NAUD SE F 00:28:45.03 18 4 facebook facebook
70 Marcel VAAS M8 M 00:28:57.97 52 1 facebook facebook
71 Corinne DELMOTE M2 F 00:29:02.50 19 3 facebook facebook
72 Dominique DAVID M6 F 00:29:14.64 20 1 facebook facebook
73 Elodie VIAUD SE F ACR 00:29:23.78 21 5 facebook facebook
74 Isabelle BOST M2 F 00:29:25.10 22 4 facebook facebook
75 Eric BOCQUILLON M2 M 00:29:30.44 53 3 facebook facebook
76 Nathalie COMTE M1 F 00:29:30.55 23 4 facebook facebook
77 Delphine BLANCHARD SE F 00:29:30.68 24 6 facebook facebook
78 Edwige CLERY M0 F 00:30:23.08 25 2 facebook facebook
79 Rodolphe COUTIN M2 M 00:30:23.95 54 4 facebook facebook
80 Frédéric PIOT M4 M 00:30:59.08 55 2 facebook facebook
81 Corinne NOCQUET M2 F 00:31:19.05 26 5 facebook facebook
82 Camille HERVE CA F 00:31:30.69 27 5 facebook facebook
83 Céline SINIC M1 F 00:31:31.92 28 5 facebook facebook
84 David HERVE M2 M PASS J AIME COURIR 00:31:33.76 56 5 facebook facebook
85 Nathalie VASSEUR M1 F 00:32:10.92 29 6 facebook facebook
86 Marie-laure NASTA M1 F 00:32:10.96 30 7 facebook facebook
87 Elise WICIAK SE F 00:32:16.18 31 7 facebook facebook
88 Catherine WILCOCK M0 F 00:32:16.57 32 3 facebook facebook
89 Christiane BAUD M7 F 00:32:24.35 33 1 facebook facebook
90 Nicolas BOUVIGNIES CA M 00:33:15.73 57 22 facebook facebook
91 Laetitia GRENEE M3 F 00:33:34.12 34 2 facebook facebook
92 Emilie ROUSSELLE M0 F 00:33:57.60 35 4 facebook facebook
93 François ROUSSELLE M1 M 00:33:57.91 58 4 facebook facebook
94 Sophie THOMAS M3 F 00:34:49.74 36 3 facebook facebook
95 Lilou MONET JU F 00:35:07.73 37 1 facebook facebook
96 Richard DONDON M0 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:39:36.92 59 2 facebook facebook