Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Andreas TESSIER ESMLES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON00:15:38.1411 facebook
2 Bastien POUPELAIN SEM00:16:58.2021 facebook
3 Samuel CORNILLE M2M00:17:08.1831 facebook
4 Bernard MEMAIN SEM00:17:30.1142 facebook
5 Arnaud KLEIN M00:17:31.8051 facebook
6 Christophe BOITEAU M3MBOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS00:17:39.0361 facebook
7 Mathias LECOSTEY CAM00:17:40.8971 facebook
8 Anthony WASTERLAIN CAMSAINTES TRIATHLON00:17:43.2582 facebook
9 Leo DANIAUD JUMS/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME00:17:46.8691 facebook
10 Victor KIENTZ CAM00:18:09.54103 facebook
11 Noah GILLON MIMSAINTES TRIATHLON00:18:32.09111 facebook
12 Clément VALLEE SEM00:19:23.04123 facebook
13 Fabrice WASTERLAIN M3MSAINTES TRIATHLON00:19:26.89132 facebook
14 Mattias BERTRAND CAMSAINTES TRIATHLON00:19:35.55144 facebook
15 Gaspard IVON MIMSAINTES TRIATHLON00:19:44.54152 facebook
16 Vincent IVON MSAINTES TRIATHLON00:19:47.10162 facebook
17 Nicolas BOUGNOTEAU M00:19:55.91173 facebook
18 Jose CARREIRA M5MCOGNAC AC00:20:26.26181 facebook
19 Corantin TOSI ESM00:20:39.18192 facebook
20 Gaël LAMARE CAM00:20:58.27205 facebook
21 Mathias HANSEN ESM00:21:00.14213 facebook
22 Émilie FIERLA CAFS/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME00:21:01.2011 facebook
23 Benoit PIAT SEM00:21:01.57224 facebook
24 Maxime LIGEARD CAM00:21:18.93236 facebook
25 Nadia BARUSSEAU FCAC COGNAC00:21:20.5021 facebook
26 Robert-Edouard FABIAN CAM00:21:35.04247 facebook
27 Maelys JEGOUZO CAF00:21:58.2232 facebook
28 Marylou REGOUIN CAF00:21:58.7643 facebook
29 Louis KRETZ CAM00:22:05.37258 facebook
30 Kervin LESPORT JUM00:22:16.41262 facebook
31 Tony CREPIN SEM00:22:20.32275 facebook
32 Cédric SARDINE ESM00:22:27.76284 facebook
33 Benjamin HERBRETEAU SEM00:22:34.54296 facebook
34 Paul FOURRE CAM00:22:42.84309 facebook
35 Clement NASTA MIM00:22:55.61313 facebook
36 Matisse SCHWARTZ CAM00:23:33.053210 facebook
37 Louis MATHIEU-MARTIN CAM00:23:56.503311 facebook
38 MELANIE MIGNON F00:23:56.7652 facebook
39 Hugo SCHIPPER CAM00:23:57.633412 facebook
40 Anaëlle THEBAULT SEF00:24:00.7961 facebook
41 Milo RICHARD MIM00:24:10.85354 facebook
42 Simon HALLIER CAM00:24:11.063613 facebook
43 Tom VOISIN MIM00:24:13.55375 facebook
44 Thomas LOUBET CAM00:24:40.823814 facebook
45 Lena TREMBLE MIF00:25:02.0971 facebook
46 Anne BERJOAN F00:25:09.4883 facebook
47 Célia DANIAUD SEF00:25:15.0692 facebook
48 Éolia SINIC CAF00:25:39.47104 facebook
49 Jérémy BARITEAU SEM00:25:50.11397 facebook
50 Bruce THEBAULT M3M00:25:57.23403 facebook
51 Axel AVRILLEAU CAM00:26:01.484115 facebook
52 Maxime SEGATORI CAM00:26:02.314216 facebook
53 Thierry PROSSAIRD M3M00:26:14.94434 facebook
54 Camille LIVERTON ESFCOGNAC AC00:26:24.36111 facebook
55 Tudal PEAN DE PONFILLY CAM00:26:45.164417 facebook
56 Philippe PEAN DE PONFILLY M4M00:26:45.27451 facebook
57 Noé MORIN CAM00:26:49.504618 facebook
58 Christophe LE CURIEUX-BELFOND CAM00:26:56.014719 facebook
59 Audrey PINEAU SEF00:27:06.06123 facebook
60 Arnaud GIRARDIN M0M00:27:24.01481 facebook
61 Elodie LEPAROUX M0F00:27:41.19131 facebook
62 Frederique PICHOT M3FCOGNAC AC00:28:10.51141 facebook
63 Mathieu BAUSSANT CAM00:28:11.674920 facebook
64 Alexis VILLENEUVE CAM00:28:12.935021 facebook
65 Nathalie MOINET M4F00:28:16.90151 facebook
66 Alexandra NAVARRO M2F00:28:28.08161 facebook
67 Jérôme FOURRE M2M00:28:42.08512 facebook
68 Stéphanie PANAMA M2F00:28:42.63172 facebook
69 Marion COTTEREAU NAUD SEF00:28:45.03184 facebook
70 Marcel VAAS M8M00:28:57.97521 facebook
71 Corinne DELMOTE M2F00:29:02.50193 facebook
72 Dominique DAVID M6F00:29:14.64201 facebook
73 Elodie VIAUD SEFACR00:29:23.78215 facebook
74 Isabelle BOST M2F00:29:25.10224 facebook
75 Eric BOCQUILLON M2M00:29:30.44533 facebook
76 Nathalie COMTE F00:29:30.55234 facebook
77 Delphine BLANCHARD SEF00:29:30.68246 facebook
78 Edwige CLERY M0F00:30:23.08252 facebook
79 Rodolphe COUTIN M2M00:30:23.95544 facebook
80 Frédéric PIOT M4M00:30:59.08552 facebook
81 Corinne NOCQUET M2F00:31:19.05265 facebook
82 Camille HERVE CAF00:31:30.69275 facebook
83 Céline SINIC F00:31:31.92285 facebook
84 David HERVE M2MPASS J AIME COURIR00:31:33.76565 facebook
85 Nathalie VASSEUR F00:32:10.92296 facebook
86 Marie-laure NASTA F00:32:10.96307 facebook
87 Elise WICIAK SEF00:32:16.18317 facebook
88 Catherine WILCOCK M0F00:32:16.57323 facebook
89 Christiane BAUD M7F00:32:24.35331 facebook
90 Nicolas BOUVIGNIES CAM00:33:15.735722 facebook
91 Laetitia GRENEE M3F00:33:34.12342 facebook
92 Emilie ROUSSELLE M0F00:33:57.60354 facebook
93 François ROUSSELLE M00:33:57.91584 facebook
94 Sophie THOMAS M3F00:34:49.74363 facebook
95 Lilou MONET JUF00:35:07.73371 facebook
96 Richard DONDON M0MATHLETISME OLERONAIS00:39:36.92592 facebook