Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Victor PROTHEAU SE M BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 02:32:21 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Guillaume DUBOURDIEU M0 M 02:42:42 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Franck ROSSIN M3 M 02:43:26 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Elliot BRAIDA BARDINAUD SE M 02:49:24 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Alexandre FALIERES M0 M 02:51:35 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Jonas CONSTANS SE M 02:55:25 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Remy CHASSAT M0 M FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 02:56:12 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Christophe ROSNARHO M1 M 02:58:34 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Sebastien TURTAUT M0 M EC SAINT FELIX DE FONCAUDE 02:58:38 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Fabien LAFARGUE M1 M TRESSES RUNNING 02:58:39 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Remi HALLOUET M0 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:59:07 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Sébastien EYHERAMONO M1 M 03:01:33 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Olivier POUJADE M1 M MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 03:02:33 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Alexandre CAMON M2 M 03:04:14 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Matthieu JAFFRE M1 M 03:05:27 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 CLARA LACROIX SE F AS LIBOURNE 03:05:44 1 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Cedric GAUBERT M0 M ES BLANQUEFORT 03:08:15 16 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Franck THOMASSE M3 M AS SFR 03:08:28 17 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Franck BENEY M0 M LE TOURISTE 03:09:27 18 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Laurent BAHIER M4 M RUNSTORE BORDEAUX 03:09:40 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Gregory DUBARD M2 M 03:10:06 20 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Clément REY SE M 03:11:25 21 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Ugo VIDOU SE M TEAM CAL PAI 03:15:27 22 5 facebook Diplôme
24 Victor SIMONNEY M0 M FADAS SPORT AVENTURE 03:19:53 23 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Romain SEMPEY M2 M Team Trail la Burthe 03:20:19 24 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Gaël MIRA M1 M 03:22:02 25 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Raphael TOURBOT-MICHAUD M0 M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 03:24:12 26 9 facebook Diplôme
28 Romain SANCIER M2 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 03:24:22 27 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Julien LONGIERAS SE M FRENCH BAROUDEUR 03:24:29 28 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean MAYSTRE ES M 03:24:36 29 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Ingrid CONSTANT M1 F 03:24:51 2 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Paul CHAMPETIER DE RIBES M0 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 03:26:00 30 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Manon MALAVAL M0 F 03:26:19 3 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Benjamin VIDAL M1 M FADAS SPORT AVENTURE 03:29:03 31 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Charli LOISEAU SE M 03:29:24 32 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Pierre LIBREAU M1 M 03:31:59 33 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Emmanuel BARBE M2 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 03:32:17 34 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Emmanuel RETY M4 M 03:32:43 35 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Cédric MOURET M0 M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 03:33:00 36 11 facebook Diplôme
40 Michael EPIN M1 M 03:33:27 37 9 facebook Diplôme
41 Cédric FAVAREL M0 M 03:33:39 38 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Patrice LEGLISE M3 M 03:35:02 39 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Philippe VERDIER M3 M 03:35:43 40 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Loic HERBILLON M3 M ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 03:36:05 41 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Côme GENDRON SE M 03:36:08 42 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Baptiste LESEGUE M0 M BRAUD AC 03:39:06 43 13 facebook Diplôme
47 Sébastien DESMOULIN M1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 03:39:33 44 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Ivan BALER M2 M PRINCES NOIRS 03:40:50 45 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Louis-jean LOTTIN M0 M POMPI RUN/BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 03:41:00 46 14 facebook Diplôme
50 Carla RODRIGUES M2 F BSP/POMPI?RUN 03:41:01 4 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Bertrand KUHN M0 M ADRENALINE 33 03:41:48 47 15 facebook Diplôme
52 Julien THOMAS M1 M 03:43:10 48 11 facebook Diplôme
53 Damien CAZENAVE M1 M FADAS SPORT AVENTURE 03:43:44 49 12 facebook Diplôme
54 Matthieu ROCHE M0 M 03:44:08 50 16 facebook Diplôme
55 Alexis LANIESSE M1 M INTERNATIONAL CLUB DE CLEYRAC CITY 03:44:11 51 13 facebook Diplôme
56 Josselin BARBEY M2 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 03:44:57 52 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Frédéric GODDE M3 M Rapetou 03:45:03 53 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Clotilde OBERT M3 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:45:54 5 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Christophe KIFFEL M3 M 03:46:11 54 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Audrey DUCOURNEAU M2 F CAV 03:46:29 6 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Geoffrey BOBINEAU M1 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 03:46:47 55 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Violaine LE GOFF M1 F ELAN CAPIANAIS 03:48:32 7 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Benoit CAUBEL M4 M THALES 03:48:37 56 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Jason RABOUY SE M 03:48:48 57 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Laurent MARTRANCHARD M1 M 03:48:56 58 15 facebook Diplôme
66 Cyrille ESCOUBET M1 M La roue cadaujacaise 03:49:20 59 16 facebook Diplôme
67 Amélie RONDARD M1 F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 03:49:23 8 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Morgan SOURILLAN M0 M FADAS SPORT AVENTURE 03:50:25 60 17 facebook Diplôme
69 Colombe BENOIST M1 F AS LIBOURNE 03:50:38 9 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Rabia KREIFEUR M3 F LES FOULEES VERTES EN LIBOURNAIS 03:50:42 10 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Melanie ARNAUD M0 F BSP 03:50:47 11 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Pierre DOBROVA M4 M AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 03:51:30 61 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Valentin CHEZEAUX M1 M 03:51:48 62 17 facebook Diplôme
74 Vincent CANTE M1 M 03:52:43 63 18 facebook Diplôme
75 Chloé SANCIER SE F ELAN CAPIANAIS 03:53:06 12 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Thierry LAFOURCADE M4 M 03:53:10 64 5 facebook Diplôme
77 David BOISSEAU M1 M ELAN CAPIANNAIS 03:53:17 65 19 facebook Diplôme
78 Maxime PEYRICHOU SE M 03:53:52 66 10 facebook Diplôme
79 Emilie BOULIN SE F US BAZAS 03:54:16 13 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Philippe MARCHAND M1 M 03:54:33 67 20 facebook Diplôme
81 Aymeric ZANDE SE M 03:54:40 68 11 facebook Diplôme
82 Jean-luc DESMEUZES M3 M 03:54:42 69 8 facebook Diplôme
83 Jerome VIAUD M2 M 03:55:43 70 8 facebook Diplôme
84 Loïc BLANCHET M0 M FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 03:56:35 71 18 facebook Diplôme
85 Fred ROUSSEAU M1 M BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 03:57:01 72 21 facebook Diplôme
86 Murielle BAREIGE M2 F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:57:11 14 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Romain JEHAN M0 M LES BRONZES FONT DU TRAIL 03:57:30 73 19 facebook Diplôme
88 Stephane PEYRICHOU M3 M SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 03:57:44 74 9 facebook Diplôme
89 Axel ATHANE M0 M 03:58:01 75 20 facebook Diplôme
90 Hector LEMOINE SE M DANS LE BINKS 03:58:03 76 12 facebook Diplôme
91 Vianney LE GOASTER SE M 03:58:04 77 13 facebook Diplôme
92 Thomas GUZMAN SE M 03:58:10 78 14 facebook Diplôme
93 Célia LHOUMEAU M0 F 03:58:23 15 3 facebook Diplôme
94 Julien MOCHOLI M2 M LOU CANICROSS 04:00:43 79 9 facebook Diplôme
95 Jean-christophe MINDEGUIA M1 M 04:00:57 80 22 facebook Diplôme
96 Matthieu SARRAUTE M0 M 04:01:03 81 21 facebook Diplôme
97 Mickaël DESCHAMPS M0 M 04:01:03 82 22 facebook Diplôme
98 Coralie LACAZE M1 F 04:02:35 16 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Sammy BOUHOUDA SE M 04:03:20 83 15 facebook Diplôme
100 Hervé BLANCHE M4 M GRAVES RUNNERS 33 04:03:21 84 6 facebook Diplôme
101 Stephane TARRADE M4 M 04:03:21 85 7 facebook Diplôme
102 Antoine BELLICAUD M3 M AS AMBARES 04:03:26 86 10 facebook Diplôme
103 Samuel ETIENNE M0 M 04:04:50 87 23 facebook Diplôme
104 Laurent HUTTEAU M4 M CANEJAN ATHLETIME 04:05:03 88 8 facebook Diplôme
105 Raphaël GAUTIER SE M 04:06:36 89 16 facebook Diplôme
106 Christophe POUPART M3 M FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE 04:06:57 90 11 facebook Diplôme
107 Eric BOUINOT M4 M SERIAL AZIMUT SAINTONGEAIS 04:08:11 91 9 facebook Diplôme
108 Simon GALBAN M0 M 04:08:41 92 24 facebook Diplôme
109 Alex TILLIER M2 M COURANT NATURE 04:08:54 93 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Caroline CHAPUIS M3 F US BAZAS 04:09:03 17 3 facebook Diplôme
111 Fabrice REGADE M4 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 04:09:12 94 10 facebook Diplôme
112 Philippe BOUDIER M0 M 04:09:28 95 25 facebook Diplôme
113 Guillaume LORETTE M0 M 04:10:45 96 26 facebook Diplôme
114 Fabrice CHUSSEAU M1 M 04:11:08 97 23 facebook Diplôme
115 Jean-marc MOUSSU M4 M 04:13:45 98 11 facebook Diplôme
116 Alain LUJIEN M2 M 04:13:52 99 11 facebook Diplôme
117 Matthieu DE BLIC M1 M 04:14:19 100 24 facebook Diplôme
118 Virginie CAVALIER M4 F CAV 04:14:34 18 1 facebook Diplôme
119 Sebastien TICOULAT M2 M 04:14:34 101 12 facebook Diplôme
120 Julien SEGUIN M1 M 04:14:42 102 25 facebook Diplôme
121 Jeremy AUDIBERT M1 M 04:16:00 103 26 facebook Diplôme
122 Juliane LELIEVRE SE F Rapetou 04:16:55 19 4 facebook Diplôme
123 Claire ROSSIGNOL M1 F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 04:16:55 20 6 facebook Diplôme
124 Laurent JACQUES M3 M 04:17:06 104 12 facebook Diplôme
125 Didier GALEA M4 M AS LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 04:18:36 105 12 facebook Diplôme
126 Philippe RAYMOND M4 M FSN 04:20:39 106 13 facebook Diplôme
127 Ariane PUNTELLI M3 F AVENIR PEDESTRE ARSACAIS 04:24:41 21 4 facebook Diplôme
128 Anthony CHAUMONTEL M3 M MDPV 04:24:41 107 13 facebook Diplôme
129 Jean-Fred PAYET M3 M CARBONBLANC TRIATHLON 04:25:39 108 14 facebook Diplôme
130 Christophe BOSSI M4 M SPORT NATURE CHAMADELLE 04:25:43 109 14 facebook Diplôme
131 Christian VERSCHAEVE M2 M 04:26:10 110 13 facebook Diplôme
132 .franck GOBET M3 M SAGC TRIATHLON 04:28:13 111 15 facebook Diplôme
133 Guillaume DE BAUSSET SE M 04:29:17 112 17 facebook Diplôme
134 Laurent BOULLE M3 M 04:31:42 113 16 facebook Diplôme
135 Ludovic BARBIER M3 M MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOMOIS 04:32:50 114 17 facebook Diplôme
136 Philippe AMELOT M3 M URBAN RUNNER BORDEAUX 04:35:27 115 18 facebook Diplôme
137 Remy PHOSTEIN M0 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 04:35:37 116 27 facebook Diplôme
138 Camille BROUSTAUT SE F ELAN CAPIANAIS 04:35:37 22 5 facebook Diplôme