Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Kevin ROBERT M1 M ACF ALSTOM LA ROCHELLE 01:43:03.22 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Jonathan GUILLON M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:43:08.00 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Elie GRIGNON SE M ACF ALSTOM 01:45:06.97 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Régis PREVOT M0 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:48:55.55 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Colin THOMAS M0 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:49:53.32 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Jeremy VETOIS M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:50:01.11 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Antoine BROHON M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:50:56.28 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Victor MARCHAND SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:51:29.93 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Rémi GRAND M0 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:53:49.69 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Axel MADIOT M0 M TRIAT CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:53:57.69 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Thomas MORILLON M1 M INSANE LEGENDS 01:54:02.79 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Yohan PAPIN M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:54:05.07 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Clement LIAIGRE SE M 01:54:33.58 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Denis POTY M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:54:45.73 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Yohann GARCIA M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:55:05.10 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 LUDOVIC BALLANSAT M3 M AS RABAJOU 01:55:07.26 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Jason SURET SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:55:27.81 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Frédéric DIRR M0 M Défi outdoor 01:55:32.78 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Vincent PIGEAU M2 M 01:56:19.14 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Yannick GONZALES M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:56:59.19 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Dimitri MERLE SE M TEAM TOURISTE (SCT16) 02:00:22.50 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Denis CASSIN M4 M ATHLETIQUE CLUB REOLAIS 02:00:25.58 22 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Jeremy KOPERNIK M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 02:00:32.72 23 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Matthieu RIFFAULT M0 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE DEFI OUTDOOR 02:01:34.37 24 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Romain LAURANT M0 M 02:02:02.73 25 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Sebastien BETEAU M3 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:02:44.04 26 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Mathieu TOQUE M1 M 02:02:47.41 27 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Frédéric POCHON M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:02:49.64 28 5 facebook Diplôme
29 Morgan CAIRA M1 M 02:03:32.68 29 6 facebook Diplôme
30 Stephane JOLLIET M3 M INFOSPORT LOIRET 02:03:35.69 30 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Adrien PICARD M0 M 02:03:36.77 31 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Peter JOSSEAU M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17/AIRBUS ATLANTIC 02:03:42.66 32 7 facebook Diplôme
33 Olivier STRAK M1 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 02:04:08.32 33 8 facebook Diplôme
34 julien HÉLIS M0 M 02:04:23.67 34 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Antoine BERTAUD SE M 02:04:46.00 35 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Loic PONTINE SE M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 02:05:07.28 36 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Guillaume VIGNAUD SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:05:34.20 37 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Pascal VERDON M4 M S/L ATHETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 02:05:47.11 38 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Patrick MEBREK M4 M AS VOUILLE 02:05:52.94 39 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Sylvain LYS M3 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:05:58.99 40 4 facebook Diplôme
41 David PARENTEAU M2 M LE 22 A ASNIERES 17400 02:06:14.32 41 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Olivier POGET M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:06:39.09 42 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Philippe BAZIN M1 M 02:06:43.93 43 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Florian GLEIS M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:06:50.39 44 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Nicolas ROUSSELY M3 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 02:06:53.04 45 6 facebook Diplôme
46 Frédéric GIRAUDEAU M2 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 02:07:12.08 46 7 facebook Diplôme
47 Christophe BIRONIEN M2 M 02:07:12.82 47 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Mikael PEROCHEAU M2 M US SAINTES 02:07:23.15 48 9 facebook Diplôme
49 Samuel ROBUCHON M1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:07:26.70 49 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Theo CHEMINADE SE M 02:08:49.34 50 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Dawid BLACHUT M1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 02:08:51.39 51 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Stephane GASCOIN M3 M VO2 BESSINES 02:08:58.23 52 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Guillaume DELIAS M1 M VAL D ORGE ATHLETIC 02:09:34.30 53 12 facebook Diplôme
54 Dimitri PERRON ES M 02:09:38.04 54 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Kévin FRANCOIS SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:09:45.05 55 10 facebook Diplôme
56 David MARCHADIÉ M2 M ACF ALSTOM 02:09:54.34 56 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Pierre GAREN M1 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 02:10:10.48 57 13 facebook Diplôme
58 Fabrice ARIOLI M3 M 02:10:17.53 58 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Ludovic NOEL M0 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 02:10:20.17 59 14 facebook Diplôme
60 Mathieu HERMANT M1 M 02:10:31.22 60 14 facebook Diplôme
61 Mickael COTTEREAU M1 M 02:10:39.91 61 15 facebook Diplôme
62 Romain MASSONNEAU SE M 02:10:42.91 62 11 facebook Diplôme
63 Eymeric AUBERT SE M 02:11:24.53 63 12 facebook Diplôme
64 Fabrice LALOUBERE M3 M PASS J AIME COURIR 02:12:05.76 64 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Vincent SALARDAINE M0 M TEAM SCR LR 17 02:13:10.56 65 15 facebook Diplôme
66 Johann PLET M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 02:13:34.14 66 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Julien BESSON M1 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 02:14:21.67 67 16 facebook Diplôme
68 Ludovic VEILLON M2 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 02:14:23.36 68 12 facebook Diplôme
69 Damien LEFAIX SE M 02:14:35.93 69 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Michael EPIN M1 M 02:15:17.34 70 17 facebook Diplôme
71 Samuel BARITEAU M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:15:18.91 71 18 facebook Diplôme
72 Sylvain LEBARBIER M2 M 02:15:45.17 72 13 facebook Diplôme
73 Loic GOHIER M4 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:16:30.52 73 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Xavier LAURENT-GUEGAN M2 M ACF ALSTOM 02:16:35.58 74 14 facebook Diplôme
75 Eric DELHOMME M3 M VO2 BESSINES 02:16:39.92 75 10 facebook Diplôme
76 Jean-francois DAGUIN M1 M 02:16:48.55 76 19 facebook Diplôme
77 Gregory GUEDEAU M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:17:19.29 77 20 facebook Diplôme
78 Julie METAIS M0 F 02:17:23.59 1 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Patrick BERNARDI M5 M 02:17:40.31 78 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Eric FERNANDES M4 M TEAM 16 02:17:48.90 79 5 facebook Diplôme
81 Antoine GELLUSSEAU M0 M 02:17:51.23 80 16 facebook Diplôme
82 Nicolas OLIVA M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:18:46.27 81 21 facebook Diplôme
83 Régis ARRIVÉ M4 M ESTUAIRE ATHLETIC CLUB 17 02:18:50.76 82 6 facebook Diplôme
84 Sebastien MONGRUEL M1 M 02:18:55.06 83 22 facebook Diplôme
85 Damien LESCURE M1 M 02:19:09.50 84 23 facebook Diplôme
86 David MONFOUGA M0 M 02:20:02.08 85 17 facebook Diplôme
87 Maryline LECINA M2 F 02:20:32.77 2 1 facebook Diplôme
88 Julien VAILLANT SE M 02:20:50.67 86 14 facebook Diplôme
89 Gregory GAUTIER M2 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:20:50.78 87 15 facebook Diplôme
90 Tatiana SCHOUMACHER M0 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:20:54.64 3 2 facebook Diplôme
91 Hugo RIPOCHE SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:20:56.05 88 15 facebook Diplôme
92 Luis PINHEIRO M2 M AS RABAJOU 02:20:59.36 89 16 facebook Diplôme
93 Alexis CHOUCROUN M3 M 02:21:01.57 90 11 facebook Diplôme
94 Michael BOULLE M0 M 02:21:15.88 91 18 facebook Diplôme
95 Oswald BESSON M2 M 02:21:18.43 92 17 facebook Diplôme
96 Aurélien SARBONI M0 M 02:21:18.86 93 19 facebook Diplôme
97 Olivier LEVEQUE M3 M BRAUD AC 02:21:59.21 94 12 facebook Diplôme
98 Michel PONTVIANNE M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 02:22:20.47 95 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Pauline DONNET SE F 02:22:42.84 4 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Alice SEUGNET M0 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:22:59.75 5 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Fabrice AUGRAUD M4 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 02:23:00.08 96 7 facebook Diplôme
102 Arnaud MOUVIER M0 M 02:23:20.66 97 20 facebook Diplôme
103 Sabrina GOULARD M1 F 02:24:04.20 6 1 facebook Diplôme
104 Adrien BRAUD M0 M 02:24:55.20 98 21 facebook Diplôme
105 Vincent RUMEAU M3 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:25:08.52 99 13 facebook Diplôme
106 Thomas BUSSIER M0 M AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:25:08.81 100 22 facebook Diplôme
107 David DAUBIN M1 M BOOBS SEINS GEORGEAIS 02:25:17.84 101 24 facebook Diplôme
108 Eric CHARDIN M5 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 02:25:27.51 102 3 facebook Diplôme
109 Gabriele ELOIS GARCIA M0 F 02:25:45.27 7 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Hubert COURTINE M4 M KBT 02:26:17.09 103 8 facebook Diplôme
111 Julien MILLET M1 M 02:26:38.14 104 25 facebook Diplôme
112 Ludovic DESVERGNES M1 M 02:26:50.73 105 26 facebook Diplôme
113 Lucie DERUETTE M0 F TEAM TRAIL 17 02:26:55.39 8 5 facebook Diplôme
114 Xavier DEFFORGE M3 M 02:28:01.23 106 14 facebook Diplôme
115 Olivier JEAN M2 M santorun 02:28:21.40 107 18 facebook Diplôme
116 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 02:28:27.28 108 15 facebook Diplôme
117 Bruno LAMBERT M3 M santorun 02:28:47.85 109 16 facebook Diplôme
118 Léa COUVIGNY SE F santorun 02:28:48.04 9 2 facebook Diplôme
119 Estelle CHAFFANEL M1 F santorun 02:28:48.37 10 2 facebook Diplôme
120 Philippe FERNANDES M1 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:29:06.18 110 27 facebook Diplôme
121 Christophe VINCENT M4 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 02:29:43.58 111 9 facebook Diplôme
122 Aurelie PEROCHE M1 F 02:30:00.39 11 3 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean HUYNH-QUAN BINH M6 M 02:30:07.72 112 1 facebook Diplôme
124 Emmanuelle PUAUD M1 F 02:30:29.50 12 4 facebook Diplôme
125 Xavier GRISON M1 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86* 02:30:31.84 113 28 facebook Diplôme
126 Laurent DAVID M2 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 02:30:34.89 114 19 facebook Diplôme
127 Claire-marie LEROY M4 F 02:31:22.37 13 1 facebook Diplôme
128 Thierry NOURISSON M4 M 02:31:22.39 115 10 facebook Diplôme
129 Quentin SABATIE M0 M GEMOZAC ESCALADE 02:31:35.09 116 23 facebook Diplôme
130 Jean-jacques MELAINE M4 M 02:31:35.53 117 11 facebook Diplôme
131 Morgan PENNEC SE M 02:32:07.00 118 16 facebook Diplôme
132 Cédric LEVERT M2 M 02:32:16.59 119 20 facebook Diplôme
133 MYRIAM PADELLEC M2 F TEAM TRAIL 17 02:32:22.48 14 2 facebook Diplôme
134 Thomas PERROT M1 M Défi outdoor 02:33:01.74 120 29 facebook Diplôme
135 Amelie BATAILLON M1 F TEAM TRAIL 17 02:33:16.78 15 5 facebook Diplôme
136 Frederique BEAU M3 F TEAM TRAIL 17 02:33:16.79 16 1 facebook Diplôme
137 Jerome LECOULS M0 M 02:34:11.33 121 24 facebook Diplôme
138 Laurent MOISON M3 M RUN ACCEUIL 02:34:15.94 122 17 facebook Diplôme
139 Nadia MARCHEGAY GROUSSARD M1 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:35:41.73 17 6 facebook Diplôme
140 Sylvette DRAPEAU M3 F RUN ACCUEIL 02:36:02.35 18 2 facebook Diplôme
141 Matthieu TRANCHET M1 M MUTAVIE 02:36:28.73 123 30 facebook Diplôme
142 Benjamin GAHERY SE M 02:37:29.26 124 17 facebook Diplôme
143 William REGNAULT M2 M S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DIVES ATHLETIC CLUB 02:37:46.99 125 21 facebook Diplôme
144 Magali DONAPETRY M3 F COGNAC OENOLOGIE 02:38:44.81 19 3 facebook Diplôme
145 J.laurent DONAPETRY M3 M COGNAC OENOLOGIE 02:38:45.03 126 18 facebook Diplôme
146 Isabelle TRULES M2 F 02:39:47.84 20 3 facebook Diplôme
147 Charlotte BRAUD M1 F RUN ACCUEIL 02:39:48.12 21 7 facebook Diplôme
148 Annabelle DE MAGALHAES M3 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 02:39:56.90 22 4 facebook Diplôme
149 Sandrine DUMONT M3 F TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:39:59.36 23 5 facebook Diplôme
150 Grégory MIONZE SE M 02:40:27.98 127 18 facebook Diplôme
151 Jacques PHILIP M8 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 02:40:42.70 128 1 facebook Diplôme
152 Manon DE GAIL SE F 02:40:51.43 24 3 facebook Diplôme
153 Jean Hilippe DUMONT M4 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:40:54.61 129 12 facebook Diplôme
154 Thierry NOYAU M4 M LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON 02:41:33.82 130 13 facebook Diplôme
155 Catherine COMPAGNON M5 F 02:44:22.65 25 1 facebook Diplôme
156 Pascal CHAIGNEAU M1 M ESG RUNNING 02:44:47.59 131 31 facebook Diplôme
157 Gérard PASQUALINI M3 M 02:45:39.34 132 19 facebook Diplôme
158 Allison ARIOLI M2 F 02:47:58.46 26 4 facebook Diplôme
159 Samantha FALCONNIER SE F 02:47:58.93 27 4 facebook Diplôme
160 Sebastien ARNAULT M3 M L37T 02:48:51.38 133 20 facebook Diplôme
161 Audrey SOUPÉ SE F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 02:49:02.42 28 5 facebook Diplôme
162 Eric BOUQUET M3 M 02:49:48.98 134 21 facebook Diplôme
163 Théo MENORET SE M 02:50:20.61 135 19 facebook Diplôme
164 Christophe MENORET M4 M VO2 BESSINES 02:50:21.87 136 14 facebook Diplôme
165 Thierry VOISIN M3 M 02:50:41.83 137 22 facebook Diplôme
166 Claire SABLE SE F 02:52:53.09 29 6 facebook Diplôme
167 Claudine COSTE M5 F RUN ACCUEIL 02:52:59.33 30 2 facebook Diplôme
168 Justine OTAL M1 F S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 02:57:01.17 31 8 facebook Diplôme
169 Guillaume OTAL M1 M 02:57:02.84 138 32 facebook Diplôme