Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Julien DUROUX SE M 01:09:43.04 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Sylvain HERAUD M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:14:07.53 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Guillaume JUSIAK SE M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:15:40.24 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Fabien MENETEAU M2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:17:22.98 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 David MEUROU M2 M ENDURANCE 23 01:18:10.29 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Guillaume BUJON M0 M TEAM TRAIL 86 01:18:38.74 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Nicolas LIMOUSIN M TEAM MALIBU 01:22:04.06 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 J-philippe REROLLE M3 M 01:23:17.37 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Julien PAPUCHON M0 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:23:41.84 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Thomas CHAMPAGNOL SE M 01:24:34.89 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Vincent BILLAT SE M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:25:09.19 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean-pierre LAVERNY M3 M KM42 01:25:31.09 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Christophe BERGE M3 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:25:56.77 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Bruno DE VITA M4 M MACC LUSIGNAN 01:26:14.09 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Gaylord DESPROGES M0 M VTT MIAULETOU 01:26:35.93 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Vincent BOURDACHE M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:26:48.63 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Sébastien LE BRAS M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:27:45.73 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Patrice DUMONT M EST CHARENTE ATHLETIQUE 01:27:48.99 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Pascal PASCO M2 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:28:11.33 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Pascal RENAUD M4 M 01:30:55.29 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Nicolas YZERD M3 M ST GENCE ATHLE 01:31:35.28 21 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Raphael SOURNET SE M 01:31:35.41 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Noa DUCHIRON JU M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:31:38.61 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Laurent AUBOYER M2 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:31:40.08 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean-françois ROUX M3 M AS ST JUNIEN 01:32:12.18 25 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Gilles SAVIGNAT M4 M 01:32:30.51 26 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Cinthia-judith RAKOTOHARISOA F 01:32:43.81 1 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Romain GUENY SE M 01:32:47.23 27 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Herve PEYRAT M0 M 01:34:04.41 28 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Pascal NEIVA M3 M 01:34:15.73 29 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Victor PARNAUDEAU SE M 01:34:21.53 30 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Mathilde LEMEUNIER M0 F 01:34:28.38 2 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Frederic BRETTE M3 M 01:34:30.82 31 7 facebook Diplôme
34 Mireille TOURISSAUD M2 F AS SAINT JUNIEN 01:35:41.68 3 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Jean francois DUPUY M3 M 01:35:42.12 32 8 facebook Diplôme
36 Christophe MILLE M3 M 01:36:08.69 33 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Nicolas THUBERT M BERUGES SPORT NATURE 01:36:19.08 34 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Paul BECKETT M3 M HAKUNA MATATA RUNNING CLUB 01:37:06.10 35 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Didier VOUILLEROT M6 M 01:37:39.28 36 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Patrick LEPINE M4 M ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAINE 01:38:41.41 37 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Michaël BLANCHET M RUN EVENT 86 01:38:57.51 38 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Edouard NORMAND SE M 01:39:15.68 39 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Nicolas FOUBERT M0 M 01:39:37.06 40 5 facebook Diplôme
44 Silvie LONGEAUD M5 F ENDURANCE 23 01:39:44.56 4 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Didier JUSIAK M5 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:40:02.64 41 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Eric CHARDIN M5 M KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:40:08.76 42 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Jérôme DESORMEAUX M2 M ST GENCE ATHLE 01:40:20.52 43 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Maelle GOUJON SE F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:40:43.80 5 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Simon BELVEZE M 01:40:58.24 44 7 facebook Diplôme
50 Gregory BOUCHEREAU M 01:41:53.73 45 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Tigran MANSURYAN M2 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:41:56.72 46 7 facebook Diplôme
52 Sophie BOIRON M4 F KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:41:57.81 6 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Enzo DALMON SE M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:42:14.52 47 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Denis NICOLAS M7 M ROC ATHLE 01:42:16.41 48 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Vincent GIRAUD M4 M LES KEKES DU BOCAGE 01:42:33.35 49 5 facebook Diplôme
56 Nicolas MAGNON M 01:42:54.92 50 9 facebook Diplôme
57 Daniel BOURRIAUX M5 M 01:43:19.14 51 3 facebook Diplôme
58 Jean-Hugues HOARAU M3 M 01:44:03.23 52 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Thierry SPRIET M6 M C S BELLAC CYCLISME 01:44:08.11 53 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Fernand LEPINE M6 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:44:10.60 54 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Martel MIREILLE M3 F KM42 01:44:25.59 7 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Stéphane KURYLAK M4 M 01:44:25.81 55 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Rene TOUNY M7 M CO KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:44:25.84 56 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Lydie-stephanie CHARROUX M2 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:44:56.60 8 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Yannick GUILLET M5 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:45:18.50 57 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Aurelien VACHON M A.S. BUSSIERE A PIED 01:45:41.10 58 10 facebook Diplôme
67 Florence SCARINGELLA M4 F 01:45:42.72 9 2 facebook Diplôme
68 Nathalien COURTY M LE LAC 01:45:43.67 59 11 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean-michel LEGOUTEIL M4 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:46:22.10 60 7 facebook Diplôme
70 Emmanuel GERON M3 M 01:46:46.49 61 12 facebook Diplôme
71 Pascal GUYONNET M4 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:46:54.00 62 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Emmanuel FOUCHER M5 M PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:47:07.87 63 5 facebook Diplôme
73 Charles DESSET M 01:47:09.03 64 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Martine RENAUD M3 F 01:47:22.55 10 2 facebook Diplôme
75 Carole RELLAND M5 F 01:48:16.40 11 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Jean-luc EXBRAYAT M5 M GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:48:33.15 65 6 facebook Diplôme
77 Nicolas PIRAUDEAU M 01:48:51.12 66 13 facebook Diplôme
78 Rémi MARGOT M2 M 01:48:53.63 67 8 facebook Diplôme
79 Bernard ONILLON M2 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:49:01.38 68 9 facebook Diplôme
80 Mathilde DAGRON F 01:49:33.16 12 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Thierry RIFFAUD M4 M 01:49:35.89 69 9 facebook Diplôme
82 Jacques THEBEAULT M7 M 01:50:22.17 70 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Justine NEBOUT M2 F VERNEUIL MACADAM 01:50:22.74 13 3 facebook Diplôme
84 Vincent PASQUAY M4 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:50:37.79 71 10 facebook Diplôme
85 Alain PIERRE M7 M 86370VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:50:38.92 72 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Sandrine GAILLARD M3 F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:51:23.95 14 3 facebook Diplôme
87 Alexandra MAZIERE M0 F GLENIC SPORT NATURE 01:51:24.39 15 2 facebook Diplôme
88 Ludovic ROUFFIGNAC M3 M 01:51:28.42 73 13 facebook Diplôme
89 Stéphane THIMONNIER M2 M 01:51:55.69 74 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Catalin DELCEA M0 M 01:51:59.61 75 6 facebook Diplôme
91 Razvan DELCEA SE M 01:51:59.91 76 10 facebook Diplôme
92 Nicolas DEVEAUTOUR M2 M AC NEUVILLE TRIATHLON 01:52:05.25 77 11 facebook Diplôme
93 Franck CHENU M4 M 01:52:33.13 78 11 facebook Diplôme
94 Jean-Michel PERSILLET M5 M 01:52:37.75 79 7 facebook Diplôme
95 Amandine DUPONT M0 F 01:53:05.60 16 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Jean-Jacques GUERAUD M3 M 01:53:44.34 80 14 facebook Diplôme
97 Jean-Luc GENIN M6 M SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:53:46.43 81 4 facebook Diplôme
98 ANNIE BALLET-BASSINET M5 F SPIRIDON LIMOUSIN 01:53:46.63 17 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Christian BEL M4 M LES P TITS MOTEURS 01:55:00.17 82 12 facebook Diplôme
100 Sandrine CHARRIERAS M3 F CAP VEYRAC 01:55:10.58 18 4 facebook Diplôme
101 Hervé LEMAY M4 M ENDURANCE 23 01:55:14.29 83 13 facebook Diplôme
102 Helene TIEYRE M3 F VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:57:14.93 19 5 facebook Diplôme
103 Philippe TIEYRE M3 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 01:57:15.44 84 15 facebook Diplôme
104 Séverine CORDIER DOHEY F PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:57:29.99 20 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Salvador POSTEL M3 M ATSCAF87 01:57:43.00 85 16 facebook Diplôme
106 Elodie DUCHIRON F PAS CAP LE DORAT 01:57:43.75 21 4 facebook Diplôme
107 Sylvie CHATENET M5 F 01:57:45.41 22 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Guy RIVET M6 M 01:58:14.21 86 5 facebook Diplôme
109 Philippe HUTIN M3 M 01:58:19.13 87 17 facebook Diplôme
110 Stéphane CHALIVAT M3 M 01:58:21.01 88 18 facebook Diplôme
111 Francis PERAULT M6 M LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 01:58:23.75 89 6 facebook Diplôme
112 Philippe BEILLARD M4 M 01:59:29.03 90 14 facebook Diplôme
113 Patrick BROCHETTE M6 M BESSINES SUR GARTEMPE ATHLE 01:59:57.89 91 7 facebook Diplôme
114 Sylviane LEBRET M5 F OXYGENE CONFOLENS 02:00:20.08 23 5 facebook Diplôme
115 Mourad ZEMANI M4 M 02:02:30.26 92 15 facebook Diplôme
116 Crépin MVOULA M4 M 42KM LE BLANC 02:03:40.06 93 16 facebook Diplôme
117 Robert PELAUDEIX M6 M KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 02:06:04.24 94 8 facebook Diplôme
118 Nathalie BARNET M3 F PAS CAP LE DORAT 02:06:53.68 24 6 facebook Diplôme
119 Amandine MERCIER F A.S.BUSSIERE A PIED 02:06:53.81 25 5 facebook Diplôme
120 Sylvie DAUPHIN M4 F 02:06:54.04 26 3 facebook Diplôme
121 Nathalie CHEVALIER M2 F A.S. BUSSIERE A PIED 02:10:42.34 27 4 facebook Diplôme
122 Yanick BEUDAERT M2 M 02:12:04.38 95 12 facebook Diplôme
123 Rémi GAVINET SE M 02:13:29.01 96 11 facebook Diplôme
124 André BRUN M7 M 02:30:40.09 97 5 facebook Diplôme