Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES MA SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Charlelie PELOUX SE M US Talence 01:01:21.87 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Luc GROLIERE SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:01:26.42 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 JULIEN BLANCHET SE M 01:01:40.87 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Jonathan GERTHOFER SE M RUN STORE BORDEAUX 01:02:54.87 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Mathieu VANDAL ES M NC 01:03:18.72 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Guillaume CARMAGNAT SE M 01:04:44.47 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Vincent RENOUF SE M BOULIAC SPORTS LOISIRS 01:05:22.22 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Sylvain RICHEFORT SE M US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:05:28.74 8 7 facebook Diplôme
9 Yannick GAUTHERON V1 M PESSAC 01:05:29.06 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Arnaud VANDAL SE M NC 01:07:22.94 10 8 facebook Diplôme
11 Michael FAURE V1 M 01:07:25.39 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Sébastien MARTIN V1 M US Talence 01:07:58.96 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Sebastien REMOND SE M 01:08:57.42 13 9 facebook Diplôme
14 Florian BIRAULT SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:09:49.82 14 10 facebook Diplôme
15 Mathieu MENTAVERRI SE M 01:10:15.70 15 11 facebook Diplôme
16 Idris ABDOULHOUSSEN SE M AROO OCR CREW 01:10:46.98 16 12 facebook Diplôme
17 Julien GOUBON SE M 01:11:15.40 17 13 facebook Diplôme
18 Ahmed ELMAGROUD V1 M 01:11:30.72 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Vincent DERRIEN SE M 01:11:31.62 19 14 facebook Diplôme
20 Laurent AUDINETTE V1 M 01:11:46.00 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Vincent GUEHENNEC SE M 01:12:10.13 21 15 facebook Diplôme
22 Antoine SCORTATORE ES M IRON_TOINOU 01:12:14.21 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Benjamin DEBERLE SE M UR-TEAM 01:12:23.35 23 16 facebook Diplôme
24 Boris MICHELIN V1 M USTALENCE 01:12:44.11 24 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Olivier ROCHETEAU MA M 01:12:48.90 25 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Jeremy GETIN SE M 01:12:57.03 26 17 facebook Diplôme
27 Nicolas SAUVESTRE SE M 01:13:02.84 27 18 facebook Diplôme
28 Cedric ANTON SE M 01:13:05.31 28 19 facebook Diplôme
29 GILLES GONZALEZ V1 M ANONYMES DU CAMPUS 01:13:06.94 29 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Jeremie GARCIA SE M USTALENCE 01:13:21.15 30 20 facebook Diplôme
31 Richard OLIVA V2 M SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:13:38.85 31 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Philippe FOUGNE V2 M 01:13:45.79 32 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Guillaume BRUNEL SE M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:14:19.52 33 21 facebook Diplôme
34 Morgan LAMART SE M 01:14:23.28 34 22 facebook Diplôme
35 Yann BARS SE M 01:14:23.40 35 23 facebook Diplôme
36 Caroline JARDIN SE F BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 01:14:40.66 1 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Loic CAILLOU V1 M BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 01:14:55.44 36 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Yohan SIMONNEAU V1 M 01:15:24.00 37 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Franck MORIN SE M 01:16:00.62 38 24 facebook Diplôme
40 Jérôme DAUNAT SE M 01:16:44.32 39 25 facebook Diplôme
41 John REGAN SE M 01:16:44.60 40 26 facebook Diplôme
42 David ADAM SE M US Talence 01:16:52.46 41 27 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean-Louis OFFREDO V2 M 01:17:01.47 42 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Bruno RINGEVAL SE M 01:17:02.30 43 28 facebook Diplôme
45 Jean Baptiste GAUBIAC SE M 01:17:02.31 44 29 facebook Diplôme
46 Gaetan MICHEL V2 M 01:17:11.22 45 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Christophe BERTRAND V1 M BLACK RUNNERS DE SADIRAC 01:17:12.92 46 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Maxime FLANDE SE M 01:17:13.02 47 30 facebook Diplôme
49 Vincent GAÜZÈS V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:17:17.09 48 12 facebook Diplôme
50 Benjamin RIGO SE M 01:17:17.97 49 31 facebook Diplôme
51 Fabien MALANGIN SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 01:17:18.98 50 32 facebook Diplôme
52 Axel LAFONT ES M 01:17:19.84 51 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Christophe MONIER V1 M 01:17:25.60 52 13 facebook Diplôme
54 David CLODORE V1 M 01:17:30.05 53 14 facebook Diplôme
55 Ludovic MARLATS V1 M 01:17:57.38 54 15 facebook Diplôme
56 Michael GARCIA V1 M 01:18:03.55 55 16 facebook Diplôme
57 Cyndie PICARD SE F 01:18:12.04 2 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Gaspar BOUCA NOVA SE M ASA AMBARES 01:18:29.85 56 33 facebook Diplôme
59 Manuel TROVALET SE M 01:18:42.99 57 34 facebook Diplôme
60 David GAULTIER SE M DASSAULT SPORT 01:19:06.42 58 35 facebook Diplôme
61 Cyril BARDES V1 M 01:19:22.56 59 17 facebook Diplôme
62 Frederic GABASTON V1 M 01:19:30.61 60 18 facebook Diplôme
63 Francois LAVAUD V1 M 01:19:39.25 61 19 facebook Diplôme
64 Bruno WACQUEZ V1 M 01:19:39.25 62 20 facebook Diplôme
65 Agostinho josé DUARTE V2 M 01:19:57.87 63 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Fabien PEYROU SE M 01:20:03.52 64 36 facebook Diplôme
67 Francois NOEL V1 M 01:20:05.05 65 21 facebook Diplôme
68 Pascal DEZUTTER V1 M 01:20:07.80 66 22 facebook Diplôme
69 Adrien MEUNIER SE M MEUNIER TU DORS 01:20:10.97 67 37 facebook Diplôme
70 Fabien DORCHIES V1 M US Talence 01:20:11.30 68 23 facebook Diplôme
71 Stephane EMERIT V1 M 01:20:13.35 69 24 facebook Diplôme
72 Olivier MIORIN V1 M TRESSES RUNNING 01:20:17.72 70 25 facebook Diplôme
73 Clement MILLEPIED SE M 01:20:21.70 71 38 facebook Diplôme
74 Benoit JEAN LARIPPE V1 M 01:20:29.24 72 26 facebook Diplôme
75 Jerome MALMERT V1 M 01:20:37.35 73 27 facebook Diplôme
76 Rodolphe CARRE SE M 01:20:52.98 74 39 facebook Diplôme
77 Pascale QUIROS V2 F 01:21:00.61 3 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Nicolas DUSSART SE M 01:21:01.51 75 40 facebook Diplôme
79 Laurent VANLAYZEELE SE M 01:21:19.05 76 41 facebook Diplôme
80 Romain PICHON SE M 01:21:31.69 77 42 facebook Diplôme
81 Arnaud AUGE SE M US Talence 01:21:41.32 78 43 facebook Diplôme
82 Christophe COLINET V2 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:21:45.27 79 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Adrien CHARRIER SE M 01:21:49.27 80 44 facebook Diplôme
84 Jonathan ROMANO SE M 01:22:13.49 81 45 facebook Diplôme
85 Stephane VAN OVERSTRACTEN V1 M 01:22:19.95 82 28 facebook Diplôme
86 Fabien LABUSSIERE SE M 01:22:20.06 83 46 facebook Diplôme
87 Patrice VERDIER V2 M AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:22:27.21 84 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Julien SANTA CRUZ SE M 01:22:29.35 85 47 facebook Diplôme
89 Frantz SUZIN V3 M US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:23:01.67 86 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Christophe GYONVARCH V1 M 01:23:05.76 87 29 facebook Diplôme
91 Philippe MOUSTIE V2 M 01:23:07.41 88 8 facebook Diplôme
92 Pascal RIGOUX V2 M 01:23:11.60 89 9 facebook Diplôme
93 Benoit TILMANT SE M 01:23:34.14 90 48 facebook Diplôme
94 Francois philippe heneaux RINGOT SE M 01:23:34.67 91 49 facebook Diplôme
95 Mickael BASQUIN SE M 01:23:41.82 92 50 facebook Diplôme
96 Yoann ROLLAND V1 M 01:23:45.42 93 30 facebook Diplôme
97 Ellen DESAGES V1 F 01:23:48.13 4 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Jacky DELBARY V3 M AS SAINT MEDARD EN JALLES 01:23:49.13 94 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Pascal BERTON V2 M RCC 01:24:02.73 95 10 facebook Diplôme
100 Jerome PAUILHAC V1 M 01:24:07.47 96 31 facebook Diplôme
101 Nicolas BELLIARD SE M NL33 01:24:11.61 97 51 facebook Diplôme
102 Valentin RETHORET SE M TREILLIERES RUN 01:24:31.80 98 52 facebook Diplôme
103 Guillaume LABORDE V1 M 01:24:39.77 99 32 facebook Diplôme
104 Vincent BLANDIN V1 M 01:24:42.57 100 33 facebook Diplôme
105 Nicolas JULIEN SE M 01:24:46.72 101 53 facebook Diplôme
106 Pierre LEE SE M 01:24:55.51 102 54 facebook Diplôme
107 Marc VESCHAMBRE SE M 01:24:55.68 103 55 facebook Diplôme
108 Thomas CARASCO SE M 01:24:56.62 104 56 facebook Diplôme
109 Christophe GOUNIN V2 M US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:25:02.62 105 11 facebook Diplôme
110 Erwann GOULLIN SE M 01:25:32.84 106 57 facebook Diplôme
111 Frederic BERNIER V2 M 01:25:34.33 107 12 facebook Diplôme
112 Txomin CABANTOUS SE M CHICKEN BOUBOU 01:25:38.48 108 58 facebook Diplôme
113 Benjamin MOUCLIER SE M 01:25:49.65 109 59 facebook Diplôme
114 Romain MERCIER SE M 01:25:56.61 110 60 facebook Diplôme
115 Frederic CARAT V1 M 01:26:00.08 111 34 facebook Diplôme
116 Sarah LEPAGE SE F US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:26:00.18 5 3 facebook Diplôme
117 Cedric PETIT PIERRE SE M 01:26:13.51 112 61 facebook Diplôme
118 Michael GONOT SE M 01:26:42.97 113 62 facebook Diplôme
119 David FOIX-SAURET V1 M VTT JALLES EVASION 01:26:52.70 114 35 facebook Diplôme
120 Valerie JEGOU V2 F ASA SPORT ENDURANCE 01:26:58.83 6 2 facebook Diplôme
121 Veronique MANICOT SIMON V1 F 01:27:11.41 7 2 facebook Diplôme
122 Emmanuel LEFEBVRE V1 M 01:27:12.13 115 36 facebook Diplôme
123 Laurent SIMON V1 M 01:27:17.39 116 37 facebook Diplôme
124 David DOUAT SE M 01:27:30.04 117 63 facebook Diplôme
125 Pierre FAUGERE V4 M 01:27:38.52 118 1 facebook Diplôme
126 Thierry VIAUD V1 M 01:27:45.55 119 38 facebook Diplôme
127 LAURENT RECH V1 M 01:27:49.91 120 39 facebook Diplôme
128 Patrice NICOLLE V2 M US CENON RD 01:27:50.41 121 13 facebook Diplôme
129 LAURENCE RECH V2 F 01:27:50.52 8 3 facebook Diplôme
130 Pierre DORTHE SE M 01:27:50.57 122 64 facebook Diplôme
131 Cyril COUTURES V1 M 01:27:54.49 123 40 facebook Diplôme
132 DANIELLE GRUSKA V2 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:28:07.71 9 4 facebook Diplôme
133 Nicolas NICOLAOU V1 M La Fraise Athlétique du Taillan 01:28:13.71 124 41 facebook Diplôme
134 Ronan CHABRIER V1 M 01:28:16.60 125 42 facebook Diplôme
135 Laurent LARBAIGT V1 M 01:28:27.23 126 43 facebook Diplôme
136 Matthieu VILLAR SE M 01:28:28.63 127 65 facebook Diplôme
137 Benjamin PASSAGUET SE M 01:28:37.15 128 66 facebook Diplôme
138 Clémence PILLOT SE F 01:28:39.73 10 4 facebook Diplôme
139 Josselin BARBEY SE M 01:28:47.21 129 67 facebook Diplôme
140 Bruno FOUGNE SE M 01:28:58.33 130 68 facebook Diplôme
141 Jerome GONÇALVES V1 M 01:29:23.66 131 44 facebook Diplôme
142 Michel BOUINOT V3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:29:31.15 132 3 facebook Diplôme
143 Sebastien DE CEA V1 M 01:29:32.17 133 45 facebook Diplôme
144 Christophe WLOSIK V2 M ADT 33 01:29:55.46 134 14 facebook Diplôme
145 Maxime BIVALSKI SE M 01:29:58.18 135 69 facebook Diplôme
146 Muriel HIRIGOYEN V1 F 01:30:00.64 11 3 facebook Diplôme
147 Thierry BOURGES V1 M ASA AMBARES 01:30:10.29 136 46 facebook Diplôme
148 Rachel LAMARGOT V2 F 01:30:11.14 12 5 facebook Diplôme
149 David GRONDIN SE M 01:30:12.87 137 70 facebook Diplôme
150 Thierry MALLIE V2 M 01:30:15.06 138 15 facebook Diplôme
151 Yanick TAUPIN V1 M 01:30:16.17 139 47 facebook Diplôme
152 Thierry DAMOTA V1 M 01:30:18.45 140 48 facebook Diplôme
153 Christophe DUFOUR V1 M CAHORS CYCLISME 01:30:26.90 141 49 facebook Diplôme
154 Christophe DENIS SE M 01:30:34.30 142 71 facebook Diplôme
155 Bruno OLIVIER V3 M 01:30:37.57 143 4 facebook Diplôme
156 Jerome PASSICOS V1 M 01:30:49.86 144 50 facebook Diplôme
157 Sébastien CHUSSEAU V1 M 01:31:03.73 145 51 facebook Diplôme
158 Florence PECHAMBERT V1 F 01:31:07.89 13 4 facebook Diplôme
159 Guillaume MAURY SE M AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:31:28.54 146 72 facebook Diplôme
160 Christophe LAURENT V1 M 01:31:29.62 147 52 facebook Diplôme
161 Jessy BAILLOUX SE F 01:31:29.93 14 5 facebook Diplôme
162 Guillaume CLAUDEL SE M 01:31:38.33 148 73 facebook Diplôme
163 Freddy DAVIAUD SE M 01:32:07.22 149 74 facebook Diplôme
164 Pierre-emmanuel SÉGUÉLA SE M 01:32:31.84 150 75 facebook Diplôme
165 Miguel DIKANT V1 M 01:32:38.13 151 53 facebook Diplôme
166 Lilian CALVELLO SE M 01:32:46.31 152 76 facebook Diplôme
167 Christian QUELLSER V2 M 01:32:49.43 153 16 facebook Diplôme
168 Nathalie JEAN LARIPPE V1 F 01:33:02.17 15 5 facebook Diplôme
169 Didier GRUSZKA V2 M ASCEA 01:33:04.52 154 17 facebook Diplôme
170 David MEREUZE SE M 01:33:07.16 155 77 facebook Diplôme
171 Gaetan PATINET SE M 01:33:10.03 156 78 facebook Diplôme
172 Charles PARMENTIER SE M 01:33:10.14 157 79 facebook Diplôme
173 Guillaume CATRICE SE M 01:33:28.33 158 80 facebook Diplôme
174 Fabrice BALITEAU V1 M 01:33:29.00 159 54 facebook Diplôme
175 Nadege ALBA V1 F 01:33:34.59 16 6 facebook Diplôme
176 Tony GICQUEL V2 M 01:33:55.72 160 18 facebook Diplôme
177 Bernard LIDON V2 M CHICKEN BOUBOU 01:34:07.24 161 19 facebook Diplôme
178 Carine ROUMEGOUX SE F BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIRS 01:34:09.03 17 6 facebook Diplôme
179 Cedric GARRET SE M 01:34:33.50 162 81 facebook Diplôme
180 Eric PAULAIS V2 M 01:34:46.77 163 20 facebook Diplôme
181 Patrick PAULAIS V2 M 01:34:47.71 164 21 facebook Diplôme
182 Andre MANGIN V4 M 01:34:48.13 165 2 facebook Diplôme
183 Veronique GICQUEL V1 F SA GAZINET CESTAS 01:34:48.30 18 7 facebook Diplôme
184 Fabrice CHUSSEAU SE M 01:35:01.85 166 82 facebook Diplôme
185 Vincent VERNET SE M 01:35:05.61 167 83 facebook Diplôme
186 Cedric DESFORGES SE M 01:35:34.91 168 84 facebook Diplôme
187 Pierre DALLA VERA V1 M 01:35:35.01 169 55 facebook Diplôme
188 Serge BOSQUET V4 M 01:35:49.44 170 3 facebook Diplôme
189 Sylvie GOUNIN V2 F 01:36:03.06 19 6 facebook Diplôme
190 Jérome SAVARY V1 M 01:36:09.53 171 56 facebook Diplôme
191 Samuel LEPETIT V1 M 01:36:27.96 172 57 facebook Diplôme
192 Diane CRUZ SE F 01:36:31.92 20 7 facebook Diplôme
193 Patrick GOUARRIGUES V3 M 01:36:42.34 173 5 facebook Diplôme
194 Yannick COSTE V1 M 01:37:18.34 174 58 facebook Diplôme
195 Jean-pierre VILLAR V3 M 01:37:19.77 175 6 facebook Diplôme
196 Mohamed EL MOUSTINI V3 M 01:37:31.68 176 7 facebook Diplôme
197 Gilbert GIRAUD V2 M 33440 AMBARES 01:37:31.74 177 22 facebook Diplôme
198 Carine SIREYJOL SE F 01:38:11.84 21 8 facebook Diplôme
199 Cyril LAFARGE V1 M 01:38:41.56 178 59 facebook Diplôme
200 Jean-marc ZAMBITO V2 M 01:38:53.32 179 23 facebook Diplôme
201 Marianne DELSAUT SE F 01:38:58.62 22 9 facebook Diplôme
202 Carole VEZIEN V2 F AIR CUBE BORDEAUX 01:39:16.86 23 7 facebook Diplôme
203 Stephane COLAS V1 M 01:39:23.36 180 60 facebook Diplôme
204 Danielle BONNEFOY V3 F AS AMBARESIENN SPORT ENDURANCE 01:39:28.39 24 1 facebook Diplôme
205 Florence VICTOR V2 F PAGE BLANCHE 01:39:53.88 25 8 facebook Diplôme
206 Agnès POQUET V3 F 01:40:15.39 26 2 facebook Diplôme
207 Marion FRESNAIS SE F 01:40:29.89 27 10 facebook Diplôme
208 Jean-christophe CAP SE M 01:40:30.01 181 85 facebook Diplôme
209 Francois ROQUE SE M 01:40:34.88 182 86 facebook Diplôme
210 Gerard BONNEFOY V3 M AS AMBARESIEN 01:40:44.56 183 8 facebook Diplôme
211 Nathalie MALATERRE V1 F 01:41:04.39 28 8 facebook Diplôme
212 Bernard FEYRIT V4 M CHU SPORT BORDEAUX 01:41:07.18 184 4 facebook Diplôme
213 Francine LYS V2 F AS AMBARESIEN 01:41:11.15 29 9 facebook Diplôme
214 Patrice RICARD V2 M 01:41:16.98 185 24 facebook Diplôme
215 Frederic LIESSI V1 M CAMBLANES RUNNING 01:41:55.02 186 61 facebook Diplôme
216 Xavier SUILS V2 M ANB 01:42:04.82 187 25 facebook Diplôme
217 Aurelie MILLARD SE F 01:43:29.92 30 11 facebook Diplôme
218 Jocelyn FONTAINE V2 M CHU 01:44:03.50 188 26 facebook Diplôme
219 Lionel GOUBAULT V1 M 01:44:07.69 189 62 facebook Diplôme
220 Remy POINTET V1 M 01:44:07.81 190 63 facebook Diplôme
221 Dominique BOYER V3 M 01:44:22.62 191 9 facebook Diplôme
222 Bernadette PEDRAZZINI V2 F US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:44:33.64 31 10 facebook Diplôme
223 Alain BOUCHE V2 M ADRENALINE33 01:44:44.11 192 27 facebook Diplôme
224 Jacques DUFOUR V3 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:45:25.22 193 10 facebook Diplôme
225 Helene ROY SE F 01:45:55.12 32 12 facebook Diplôme
226 Marion LE GUILLOU SE F 01:46:31.94 33 13 facebook Diplôme
227 Emilie GIROU SE F 01:46:33.88 34 14 facebook Diplôme
228 Laurent MOULIÉ SE M 01:46:34.04 194 87 facebook Diplôme
229 Eva BALEIX SE F 01:46:43.00 35 15 facebook Diplôme
230 Simon DE MARCHI SE M 01:47:13.32 195 88 facebook Diplôme
231 Christophe FAURE V2 M 01:47:22.60 196 28 facebook Diplôme
232 Christophe CLARET SE M 01:53:48.59 197 89 facebook Diplôme
233 Florian THEVENOT SE M CHICKEN BOUBOU 01:54:13.06 198 90 facebook Diplôme
234 Patrick RANNOU V3 M 01:57:54.54 199 11 facebook Diplôme
235 Anne Marie MAGNE V1 F 02:05:13.16 36 9 facebook Diplôme