Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu VILATTE M1 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:57:45.13 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Josuald BOUQUILLON M2 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 00:59:11.97 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Olivier POUJADE M1 M 01:00:03.87 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Christophe JOLIBERT M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:02:32.86 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Helene DA COSTA VALE M3 F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:04:00.36 1 1 facebook facebook
6 Laurent DAROT M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:04:55.53 5 2 facebook facebook
7 Marc MORANCE SE M 01:04:56.59 6 1 facebook facebook
8 Sebastien BREGERAS M2 M S/L MONFLANQUIN ATHLETIC CLUB 47 01:05:05.63 7 3 facebook facebook
9 Kévin MULA M1 M S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:05:16.39 8 4 facebook facebook
10 GWENAEL ROCHER M1 M 01:05:46.06 9 5 facebook facebook
11 FRANCOIS LATOUR M0 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:06:12.80 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Christian GENESTET M3 M 01:06:15.51 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Cedric PASERO M1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:06:16.33 12 6 facebook facebook
14 Frederic AURIACOMBE M4 M VTT GAURIAC 01:06:38.18 13 1 facebook facebook
15 Jéremy COSTES LESCOUL M0 M 01:09:42.19 14 2 facebook facebook
16 Damien MERMET M5 M 01:12:28.27 15 1 facebook facebook
17 Alain GARNAUD M4 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:13:04.79 16 2 facebook facebook
18 Guillaume BAROU M1 M 01:13:22.44 17 7 facebook facebook
19 Sophie DUPLAND M0 F MAC 47 01:13:46.20 2 1 facebook facebook
20 Xavier GUILLEMET M2 M 01:14:12.66 18 4 facebook facebook
21 Jean Michel BORDERIE M5 M 01:14:12.80 19 2 facebook facebook
22 Thibault VANDERMEERSCH M0 M 01:15:39.14 20 3 facebook facebook
23 Audrey BAGILET JU F 01:17:17.56 3 1 facebook facebook
24 Claire CELOTTO SE F 01:17:50.98 4 1 facebook facebook
25 Anna AIGUBELLE M3 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:18:06.74 5 2 facebook facebook
26 Jean-Noel MARTY M2 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:18:31.96 21 5 facebook facebook
27 Jean-Paul ROCHER M6 M 01:18:49.37 22 1 facebook facebook
28 Magali ARFEL M2 F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:19:16.06 6 1 facebook facebook
29 Julie GRICOURT M0 F 01:19:23.07 7 2 facebook facebook
30 Jean-claude COUTAUSSE M5 M 01:19:29.01 23 3 facebook facebook
31 Laurent VAN HAN M6 M FLR LE MONTEIL 01:19:30.68 24 2 facebook facebook
32 Alan HILL M6 M 01:20:28.49 25 3 facebook facebook
33 Joel MORANCE M5 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:21:40.95 26 4 facebook facebook
34 Eric DUBOIS M6 M 01:22:31.20 27 4 facebook facebook
35 Timothée LACOMBE M0 M 01:23:33.54 28 4 facebook facebook
36 Didier ROUSSELY M2 M 01:25:15.60 29 6 facebook facebook
37 Claude CHAZAREIN M5 M GIGOUGNE ST GERMAIN DU BEL AIR 01:25:36.58 30 5 facebook facebook
38 Marc SONDERER M4 M 01:27:01.81 31 3 facebook facebook
39 Mathis GUYOT M0 M BAD DU PAYS BEAUMONTOIS 01:28:28.92 32 5 facebook facebook
40 Karine PASERO M2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:29:04.11 8 2 facebook facebook
41 Amandine BEI M0 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:29:43.34 9 3 facebook facebook
42 Evelyne LACOUR M7 F 01:30:38.22 10 1 facebook facebook
43 Philippe CHARLES-ARTIGUES M6 M 01:30:38.70 33 5 facebook facebook
44 Michel ROYO M6 M 01:31:30.95 34 6 facebook facebook
45 Willy DUBOIS M1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:32:19.06 35 8 facebook facebook
46 Gregory NICOINE M2 M COURSE ET TRAIL ENTRE AMIS 01:32:19.32 36 7 facebook facebook
47 Céline LEFORT M2 F 01:33:10.11 11 3 facebook facebook
48 Jean-François PAZAT M7 M 01:33:36.77 37 1 facebook facebook
49 Gilles PEEREN M7 M 01:35:26.26 38 2 facebook facebook
50 Alain COUDERC M7 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:35:26.33 39 3 facebook facebook
51 Celine PICART M3 F 01:46:00.32 12 3 facebook facebook
52 Stéphanie Rachel GICQUEL M1 F S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:46:12.71 13 1 facebook facebook