Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Alexis ROUX SE M 00:53:13.34 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 JULIEN BLANCHET SE M 00:54:06.44 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Christian BERTHONE V2 M 00:54:39.46 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Florian BIRAULT SE M RAID'N'TRAIL 00:55:18.69 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Kévin LEPOULTEL SE M 00:57:28.60 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Aurélien PITON SE M ARES 00:58:16.79 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Cyril DUTRUEL SE M 00:58:26.10 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Christophe BERNARD V1 M 00:59:22.64 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Philippe AVEZOU V3 M 00:59:23.93 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 FRANCOIS PIGEON SE M 00:59:31.51 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Julien GAUBERT V1 M CA BEGLAIS 01:00:04.17 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Jérémy FASILLEAU SE M 01:00:42.46 12 8 facebook Diplôme
13 GILLES GONZALEZ V1 M 01:02:07.83 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Arnaud SAINT-CRICQ V3 M 01:02:08.42 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Xavier PATUREAU V1 M 01:02:25.52 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Alexis GARCIO SE M 01:04:24.66 16 9 facebook Diplôme
17 Alonso BASTERRA V1 M 01:04:43.36 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Damien MARANGONI SE M SA MERIGNAC 01:05:25.98 18 10 facebook Diplôme
19 Guillaume ALLEAU SE M CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON 01:05:43.04 19 11 facebook Diplôme
20 Frederic LOUIS V1 M 01:06:19.08 20 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Julien SZEZOT SE M 01:06:43.71 21 12 facebook Diplôme
22 Emmanuel BARBE SE M 01:06:54.64 22 13 facebook Diplôme
23 Aymeric BOUTRAINGUIN SE M I-FITNESS 01:07:12.67 23 14 facebook Diplôme
24 Gerald BABOT V1 M 01:07:18.89 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Thierry GUES SE M 01:07:51.28 25 15 facebook Diplôme
26 Frederic SCHUELLER V1 M 01:08:06.01 26 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Morgan GERAUD SE M 01:08:52.38 27 16 facebook Diplôme
28 Benoit MALAQUIN SE M 01:10:01.01 28 17 facebook Diplôme
29 Mathieu RAYE SE M 01:10:11.60 29 18 facebook Diplôme
30 Guillaume GARBAY SE M 01:10:11.78 30 19 facebook Diplôme
31 Florian SAUVAGE V1 M US Talence 01:10:15.74 31 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Andre BORDERIE V2 M 01:10:20.61 32 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Bruno WACQUEZ V1 M 01:10:22.15 33 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Julien MOREL SE M 01:10:36.43 34 20 facebook Diplôme
35 Frederic GABASTON V1 M 01:10:41.81 35 11 facebook Diplôme
36 Mathias OGE SE M I-FITNESS 01:10:45.18 36 21 facebook Diplôme
37 Lucas JAMME SE M 01:10:50.36 37 22 facebook Diplôme
38 Emmanuel PIQUET V1 M 01:10:56.29 38 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Lionel DUPORGE V1 M 01:10:58.24 39 13 facebook Diplôme
40 Florian HODOT SE M 01:11:05.59 40 23 facebook Diplôme
41 Romain DUSSEVAL V1 M 01:11:05.60 41 14 facebook Diplôme
42 Vincent DIAZ ES M 01:11:11.41 42 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Thomas CHALLAT SE M 01:11:21.45 43 24 facebook Diplôme
44 Benjamin CHANSEAUME SE M 01:11:30.52 44 25 facebook Diplôme
45 Julien DUCHE HEIN SE M 01:11:39.67 45 26 facebook Diplôme
46 François DUCHÉ-HEIN V1 M 01:11:39.76 46 15 facebook Diplôme
47 Jean-Baptiste GUERLAIN V1 M 01:11:42.20 47 16 facebook Diplôme
48 Frédéric GARNIER V1 M 01:11:45.90 48 17 facebook Diplôme
49 Herve DOUILLARD V1 M 01:11:46.59 49 18 facebook Diplôme
50 Vincent GAÜZÈS V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 01:11:48.33 50 19 facebook Diplôme
51 Alexandre LE CHEVALIER SE M 01:11:48.41 51 27 facebook Diplôme
52 Laurent BOUTHONNIER V1 M 01:12:57.85 52 20 facebook Diplôme
53 Laurent FAYE V1 M 01:13:32.77 53 21 facebook Diplôme
54 Mathieu LEUDES V1 M 01:13:33.38 54 22 facebook Diplôme
55 Laura GENERO SE F 01:14:03.46 1 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Frederic CAROLI SE M 01:14:03.75 55 28 facebook Diplôme
57 Frederic CARAT V1 M US CENON ATHLETISME 01:14:17.07 56 23 facebook Diplôme
58 Jacques STRULLU V1 M 01:14:31.08 57 24 facebook Diplôme
59 Joris DAUBA SE M I-FITNESS 01:15:14.31 58 29 facebook Diplôme
60 Arnaud COUTZAC V1 M 01:15:18.71 59 25 facebook Diplôme
61 Valerie CAIS V1 F 01:15:21.36 2 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Christophe LE ROY V1 M 01:15:21.43 60 26 facebook Diplôme
63 Amine ESSALCHI SE M 01:15:29.26 61 30 facebook Diplôme
64 Xavier BALCH SE M 01:15:34.42 62 31 facebook Diplôme
65 Philippe BOYER V1 M BASSENS 01:15:47.02 63 27 facebook Diplôme
66 Mohamed EL-OKEILY V1 M 01:15:53.00 64 28 facebook Diplôme
67 Fabrice CHUSSEAU SE M 01:15:57.15 65 32 facebook Diplôme
68 David LACHAUD SE M 01:16:16.80 66 33 facebook Diplôme
69 Christophe GUYONVARCH V1 M 01:16:33.35 67 29 facebook Diplôme
70 Filipe ANTUNES V1 M 01:16:37.51 68 30 facebook Diplôme
71 Vincent AMELINE V1 M 01:16:39.86 69 31 facebook Diplôme
72 Jean François CHENNEVIERE V2 M CM FLOIRAC 01:16:52.77 70 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Thierry MOREAU V2 M VO2 BESSINES 01:16:57.55 71 4 facebook Diplôme
74 Christophe GIROD V1 M 01:17:04.79 72 32 facebook Diplôme
75 Christophe AUROUSSEAU V1 M 01:17:11.25 73 33 facebook Diplôme
76 Yann PETIT-PIERRE SE M 01:17:14.67 74 34 facebook Diplôme
77 CEDRIC PETIT-PIERRE SE M 01:17:14.73 75 35 facebook Diplôme
78 Julien POCHELU SE M I-FITNESS 01:17:22.45 76 36 facebook Diplôme
79 Mathieu RENOUX ES M 01:18:28.19 77 2 facebook Diplôme
80 Lyse HERVAULT SE F 01:18:38.53 3 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Jonathan DELOUME SE M 01:18:53.55 78 37 facebook Diplôme
82 Florian SOGNAC SE M 01:19:00.60 79 38 facebook Diplôme
83 Cyril DAVIAUD V1 M 01:19:01.95 80 34 facebook Diplôme
84 Vincent LERAUT V1 M 01:19:02.44 81 35 facebook Diplôme
85 Ingrid BRESSON V1 F 01:19:18.31 4 2 facebook Diplôme
86 Laurent LARBAIGT V1 M 01:19:26.80 82 36 facebook Diplôme
87 Guillaume LUCAS V1 M 01:19:29.19 83 37 facebook Diplôme
88 Roland QUINIOU V1 M 01:19:30.17 84 38 facebook Diplôme
89 Laurent HUTTEAU V2 M 01:19:41.15 85 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Pascal MARGUET V1 M BSL TRIATHLON 01:19:45.96 86 39 facebook Diplôme
91 Freddy DAVIAUD V1 M 01:20:06.25 87 40 facebook Diplôme
92 Florent DUBOY SE M I-FITNESS 01:20:35.06 88 39 facebook Diplôme
93 Nicolas SAINT ESTEBEN V1 M 01:20:35.18 89 41 facebook Diplôme
94 Frédéric CARLET V1 M 01:20:54.38 90 42 facebook Diplôme
95 Benjamin DESPIERRE SE M 01:20:54.46 91 40 facebook Diplôme
96 Cédric CARRIÉ SE M 01:21:00.58 92 41 facebook Diplôme
97 Michel DROGUET V2 M 01:21:02.17 93 6 facebook Diplôme
98 Anne MALIBERT V2 F US CENON ATHLETISME 01:21:07.83 5 1 facebook Diplôme
99 CLAUDE ROUX V2 M 01:22:50.13 94 7 facebook Diplôme
100 Nicolas JOUSSE V1 M 01:22:55.13 95 43 facebook Diplôme
101 Pierre BIBONNE V1 M 01:22:55.15 96 44 facebook Diplôme
102 Christophe MICHEL V1 M 01:24:42.90 97 45 facebook Diplôme
103 Kamel BABOU V1 M 01:25:03.87 98 46 facebook Diplôme
104 Marielle BOUAZO V1 F 01:25:05.46 6 3 facebook Diplôme
105 Mathilde MARRE CHAILLET V1 F CM FLOIRAC 01:25:07.79 7 4 facebook Diplôme
106 Benoit AUGERAUD V1 M CM FLOIRAC 01:25:07.82 99 47 facebook Diplôme
107 David RUIZ V1 M CM FLOIRAC 01:25:07.95 100 48 facebook Diplôme
108 Eric MEYER V2 M C.A.BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:25:17.82 101 8 facebook Diplôme
109 Elodie DULONG SE F 01:26:09.81 8 3 facebook Diplôme
110 Nicolas LANGLOIS V1 M 01:26:09.95 102 49 facebook Diplôme
111 Ludovic RAMAYE SE M 01:26:32.02 103 42 facebook Diplôme
112 dimitri MANDRET SE M HITBOX 33 01:26:32.03 104 43 facebook Diplôme
113 Maïtena LACOSTE V1 F 01:26:44.37 9 5 facebook Diplôme
114 Jerome SAUTREAU V1 M 01:26:45.67 105 50 facebook Diplôme
115 Christelle AMELINEAU V1 F 01:26:52.20 10 6 facebook Diplôme
116 Alice QUINART V1 F 01:26:54.47 11 7 facebook Diplôme
117 Pierre-Olivier DUCRET JU M 01:27:05.32 106 1 facebook Diplôme
118 Eric HERIGAULT V2 M 01:27:31.49 107 9 facebook Diplôme
119 Fabrice JOANNEM V1 M 01:27:34.23 108 51 facebook Diplôme
120 Kevin KESSLER V1 M 01:28:24.21 109 52 facebook Diplôme
121 Erwan ROUSSET V1 M 01:28:31.91 110 53 facebook Diplôme
122 Clément ROSA SE M I-FITNESS 01:28:33.95 111 44 facebook Diplôme
123 Arnaud JOLY ES M I-FITNESS 01:28:39.59 112 3 facebook Diplôme
124 Frederic LIESSI V1 M 01:28:51.78 113 54 facebook Diplôme
125 Malcolm VERNIEST SE M 01:29:06.19 114 45 facebook Diplôme
126 Sylvie VERGE V2 F 01:30:16.09 12 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Joel CONSTANS V2 M 01:30:56.73 115 10 facebook Diplôme
128 Helene DUBOIS V1 F 01:30:58.73 13 8 facebook Diplôme
129 Fanny COULON V1 F 01:30:58.76 14 9 facebook Diplôme
130 David DUCASSE V1 M 01:31:14.25 116 55 facebook Diplôme
131 Thibault CHANZY SE M 01:31:16.79 117 46 facebook Diplôme
132 Estelle DEBEAUNE SE F 01:31:16.87 15 4 facebook Diplôme
133 Myriam LEFÈVRE SE F 01:33:09.07 16 5 facebook Diplôme
134 Anna PLECHATOVA SE F 01:33:10.08 17 6 facebook Diplôme
135 Barbara HERPIN V1 F 01:34:05.55 18 10 facebook Diplôme
136 Melanie DEFASSIAUX SE F 01:34:35.54 19 7 facebook Diplôme
137 Agnes GAMBINY V1 F 01:35:04.49 20 11 facebook Diplôme
138 Pascal LEPAGE V2 M 01:36:10.46 118 11 facebook Diplôme
139 Ikram ZRO V1 F BASSENS 01:36:14.94 21 12 facebook Diplôme
140 Lucie GALIAY ES F 01:39:11.90 22 1 facebook Diplôme
141 Marion PAILLARD SE F I-FITNESS 01:39:22.20 23 8 facebook Diplôme
142 Léa JULLIARD SE F I-FITNESS 01:39:22.58 24 9 facebook Diplôme
143 Charlotte SEGENT SE F 01:40:29.15 25 10 facebook Diplôme
144 Cécile COUSTET SE F I-FITNESS 01:41:15.50 26 11 facebook Diplôme
145 Mireille BERGEZ V3 F STADE MONTOIS 01:41:48.14 27 1 facebook Diplôme
146 Emilie DELMARRE SE F I-FITNESS 01:41:54.64 28 12 facebook Diplôme
147 Virginie RUSSO V1 F 01:42:03.49 29 13 facebook Diplôme
148 Emmanuelle CRAMBERT-WOLFF V2 F 01:43:17.80 30 3 facebook Diplôme
149 Michel JORGE V1 M 01:45:47.56 119 56 facebook Diplôme
150 Bruno GAMBINY V2 M 01:46:30.52 120 12 facebook Diplôme
151 Gilles ROSENBERGER V2 M 01:48:50.48 121 13 facebook Diplôme