Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 M9 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gauthier LUCAS SE M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:55:25.48 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Emmanuel BERGER M1 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:57:26.40 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Benjamin MERCIER M0 M AUNIS LA ROCHELLE 00:59:53.98 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Olivier CHARRIER M2 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 00:59:54.75 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Guillaume YONNET M0 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:01:26.10 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 David GENERAUD M2 M TRI CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:01:28.34 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Alexandre NARDIN M1 M 01:01:37.34 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Vincent LAVOYE SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:01:46.60 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Cyril BARRIER M3 M ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:02:22.08 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Pierre VIVIER SE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:02:38.85 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Jérôme ROBERT M1 M ACF ALSTOM 01:02:43.47 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Christophe GUIGNOUARD M1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHETISME 01:02:50.74 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Alexis BARON SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:02:56.97 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Thomas DAESCHLER JU M 01:04:23.96 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Florian FOUCACHON SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:04:26.94 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Richard TROYARD M1 M 01:04:31.29 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Arnaud SALMON M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:04:41.76 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Matthieu MORILLON M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:04:47.52 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Olivier JEROME M2 M 01:05:00.00 19 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Henri PLATE M0 M 01:05:26.53 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Jerome MAYET M2 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 01:05:29.81 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Nicolas DUPUIS SE M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:05:52.61 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Nicolas COMTE M1 M 01:06:17.96 23 7 facebook Diplôme
24 Vincent NICOLLEAU M1 M SAUJON TRIATHLON 01:06:29.09 24 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Jean Baptiste CARRIER M0 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:06:34.63 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Antoine LEFEVRE SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:06:38.89 26 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Quentin FLEURET SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:06:56.78 27 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Clément MASSIAT-SEIGNEUR SE M 01:07:07.14 28 9 facebook Diplôme
29 Vincent GUIBERTEAU M0 M AO CHARENTON 01:07:07.37 29 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean-luc ANDRE M4 M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:07:18.86 30 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Sébastien POTIRON M1 M AC ETAULES 01:07:32.96 31 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Pierre-louis DOMINGUEZ ES M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:07:47.65 32 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Christophe VIOLETTE M2 M TEAM CHARENTE 01:07:49.46 33 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Guillaume ROBIN M0 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:08:04.90 34 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Julien COSSET M0 M 01:08:27.05 35 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Gaelane SEUREAU M2 F ATHLETISME SUD 17* 01:08:30.60 1 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Adrien LABORDE SE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 01:08:32.94 36 10 facebook Diplôme
38 Arnaud PRIEZ M2 M SURGERES 01:08:44.41 37 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Ludovic QUENET M2 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:08:45.23 38 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Anthony GAUDAIS M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:08:47.52 39 10 facebook Diplôme
41 Arnaud BRION M2 M ORANGES MECANIQUES TEAM CHEPNIERS 01:08:51.75 40 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Freddy HIRIBARREN M4 M AMPA 01:08:58.95 41 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Grégory CHARLES M1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:09:22.04 42 11 facebook Diplôme
44 Elouan BLANCHARD CA M COURS SON NATURE 01:09:29.46 43 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Véronique GUERRY M3 F ASPTT LA ROCHELLE 01:09:36.20 2 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Valentin BESSON SE M 01:09:39.16 44 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Gaël GUENARD M2 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:09:40.00 45 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Alice FOUGERE SE F 01:10:09.37 3 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Nicolas ESPAGNAT M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:11:03.64 46 12 facebook Diplôme
50 Thibault STAHL JU M 01:11:09.57 47 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Willy VELGHE M4 M 01:11:15.12 48 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Mateo CRAMPE ES M 01:11:18.14 49 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Anthony RAUTUREAU M0 M 01:11:30.33 50 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Yann QUEYRAT M2 M 01:11:44.42 51 11 facebook Diplôme
55 Stephanie FAURE M1 F UVA ST JEAN D ANGELY 01:11:45.84 4 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Cyrille RUSKE M3 M ENTENTE ROYAN ST GEORGES ATHLETISME 01:11:47.32 52 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Thierry SCHMITT M2 M 01:11:48.39 53 12 facebook Diplôme
58 Thibault BUFFARD SE M 01:11:50.73 54 12 facebook Diplôme
59 Jerome LETEURTRE M2 M CA CHATELAILLON 01:11:52.44 55 13 facebook Diplôme
60 Arnaud DUCOUDERT M2 M 01:11:56.83 56 14 facebook Diplôme
61 Félix SALGADO SE M 01:12:07.00 57 13 facebook Diplôme
62 Olivier COGNÉ M3 M CAC CHATELAILLON 01:12:09.13 58 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Jean-michel PARCELIER M4 M COGNAC AC 01:12:16.54 59 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Bastien FAVE SE M 01:12:21.67 60 14 facebook Diplôme
65 Valentin ELICES-REJON SE M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:12:32.47 61 15 facebook Diplôme
66 Jean-yves HURTAUD M5 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:12:48.03 62 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Guylain FRIOU M1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:12:57.25 63 13 facebook Diplôme
68 Franck CHARPENTIER SE M TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC 01:13:07.58 64 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Lorris BONNIN SE M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:13:08.33 65 17 facebook Diplôme
70 Marius KRABAL ES M 01:13:08.73 66 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Julien LUSSOT M1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:13:22.14 67 14 facebook Diplôme
72 Nicolas DUPAS M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:13:47.83 68 15 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean LE CAMUS M4 M 01:13:53.09 69 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Reynald BRUNELLE M3 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 01:13:59.33 70 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Michel MADIOT M5 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:14:17.12 71 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Alain DOLO M3 M ATHLETIC CLUB ST PALAIS 01:14:18.42 72 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Thierry NIVOGEIN M3 M S/L HAUTE SAINTONGE ATHLETISME 01:14:18.67 73 6 facebook Diplôme
78 Laurent LECINA M2 M 01:14:25.37 74 16 facebook Diplôme
79 Gaylord TOURNEUR M1 M 01:14:30.61 75 15 facebook Diplôme
80 Sylvain BREAU M3 M COUR SON NATURE 01:14:39.82 76 7 facebook Diplôme
81 Stéphane BREARD M3 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:14:41.73 77 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Eloi DEMEILLERS M1 M 01:15:03.85 78 16 facebook Diplôme
83 Anath CHAUVAUD SE F EA LOUVIERS 01:15:32.34 5 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Philippe PALLUAS M4 M TRIATH CLUB ROYAN 01:15:41.73 79 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Marion STARK SE F 01:15:53.87 6 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Dimitri CHINARRO M0 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONAIS 01:15:55.61 80 9 facebook Diplôme
87 Claude DERET M1 M ORECO 01:16:04.24 81 17 facebook Diplôme
88 Vincent ALGER M2 M 01:16:06.13 82 17 facebook Diplôme
89 Gilles CHEVAL M1 M 01:16:07.58 83 18 facebook Diplôme
90 Alexandre BONNIN M1 M 01:16:08.05 84 19 facebook Diplôme
91 Cindy CAILLET SE F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:16:09.40 7 4 facebook Diplôme
92 LAURENT RECH M3 M 01:16:11.31 85 9 facebook Diplôme
93 Hervé AUBERT M3 M CMO17 01:16:20.54 86 10 facebook Diplôme
94 Aurelien JARTOU M0 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:16:24.36 87 10 facebook Diplôme
95 Zoé LE BIHAN SE F AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:16:25.02 8 5 facebook Diplôme
96 Pierre-jean PIRON M3 M S/L SC SURGERES 01:16:31.09 88 11 facebook Diplôme
97 Florent BARBOTIN M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:16:41.82 89 18 facebook Diplôme
98 Philippe MENEZ M4 M OUI RUN LA ROCHELLE 01:16:59.27 90 7 facebook Diplôme
99 Yohan MAGNAN SE M 01:17:05.54 91 18 facebook Diplôme
100 Sylvain PAVIE M2 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:17:11.90 92 19 facebook Diplôme
101 Jean-sébastien FRUGIER M2 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:17:17.11 93 20 facebook Diplôme
102 Guillaume STEULLET M1 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:17:17.73 94 20 facebook Diplôme
103 Cyril PICARD M1 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:17:25.70 95 21 facebook Diplôme
104 Fabrice GANDELIN M3 M 01:17:33.81 96 12 facebook Diplôme
105 Frederic AUGRY M2 M ASBP BUSSIERE POITEVINE 01:17:39.22 97 21 facebook Diplôme
106 Damien PINGOT M3 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 86 01:17:42.47 98 13 facebook Diplôme
107 Stéphane BETIN M3 M 01:17:56.13 99 14 facebook Diplôme
108 Patrick VIOLET-MARTIN M6 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:18:04.99 100 1 facebook Diplôme
109 Guillaume TOFFOLETTI M0 M TRT AIRBUS ATLANTIC 01:18:06.80 101 11 facebook Diplôme
110 Anthony GUIONNEAU M1 M 01:18:07.19 102 22 facebook Diplôme
111 Arnaud PLETIN M2 M 01:18:21.28 103 22 facebook Diplôme
112 Benoît CHARBONNIER M3 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:18:24.09 104 15 facebook Diplôme
113 Guillaume AUCLERT M1 M 01:18:24.26 105 23 facebook Diplôme
114 Laurent HANCZAR M3 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:18:25.61 106 16 facebook Diplôme
115 Raphael RUHLMANN M1 M santorun 01:18:27.85 107 24 facebook Diplôme
116 Christophe DROUARD M3 M TRIATH CLUB ROYAN 01:18:29.58 108 17 facebook Diplôme
117 Raphaël GANACHAUD M1 M 01:18:31.15 109 25 facebook Diplôme
118 Didier MELOT M4 M 01:18:45.20 110 8 facebook Diplôme
119 Alain CHAILLOU M5 M 01:18:46.71 111 3 facebook Diplôme
120 Melissa SEIGNEUR SE F 01:18:46.88 9 6 facebook Diplôme
121 Carine CLAVAUD M2 F MUD RUN 01:19:04.31 10 2 facebook Diplôme
122 Julien MENARD SE M 01:19:04.71 112 19 facebook Diplôme
123 Norbert ROOPOO M0 M 01:19:17.80 113 12 facebook Diplôme
124 Pierre JOSEPH M5 M santorun 01:19:18.41 114 4 facebook Diplôme
125 William GUILLEMANT SE M 01:19:28.22 115 20 facebook Diplôme
126 Pierre AUCLERT M1 M 01:19:29.75 116 26 facebook Diplôme
127 Jules KRABAL ES M 01:19:31.66 117 4 facebook Diplôme
128 Gael AVERBUCH M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:19:38.59 118 23 facebook Diplôme
129 Jean Christophe MICHAUD M3 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:19:40.15 119 18 facebook Diplôme
130 Anthony GIRAUD SE M FCPO 17 01:19:47.47 120 21 facebook Diplôme
131 Denis BUREAU M0 M 01:19:49.30 121 13 facebook Diplôme
132 Maxime MICHAUD M0 M 01:19:49.62 122 14 facebook Diplôme
133 Patrick AURIAC M6 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:20:02.13 123 2 facebook Diplôme
134 Nathalie GERBAUD M4 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:20:08.17 11 1 facebook Diplôme
135 Gérard DIOLEZ M5 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:20:14.38 124 5 facebook Diplôme
136 Thierry GARNIER M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:20:24.59 125 19 facebook Diplôme
137 Florian PAULAIS SE M 01:20:27.38 126 22 facebook Diplôme
138 Laëtitia PERRET M2 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:20:40.66 12 3 facebook Diplôme
139 Patrick LEGER M3 M 01:20:45.32 127 20 facebook Diplôme
140 Jean Louis CRON M7 M 01:20:48.30 128 1 facebook Diplôme
141 Guilhem FAUCON M1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:20:53.49 129 27 facebook Diplôme
142 Frederic BETFORT M3 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:20:55.21 130 21 facebook Diplôme
143 Yohann PETIT M2 M 01:21:04.59 131 24 facebook Diplôme
144 Jean Luc PASSEBON M5 M 01:21:08.13 132 6 facebook Diplôme
145 Franck BOURSAUD M4 M BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:21:12.84 133 9 facebook Diplôme
146 Benjamin JAUFRY SE M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:21:27.15 134 23 facebook Diplôme
147 Stephane FERRARO M1 M BRAUD AC 01:21:39.87 135 28 facebook Diplôme
148 Alexandre FAMCHON M2 M 01:21:40.75 136 25 facebook Diplôme
149 Romain LE DEZ SE M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:21:50.48 137 24 facebook Diplôme
150 Sandra COUSSEAU M1 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:21:51.56 13 2 facebook Diplôme
151 Jean-baptiste BESSON SE M 01:22:10.81 138 25 facebook Diplôme
152 Clément JAROS SE M 01:22:21.66 139 26 facebook Diplôme
153 Thibault MAFE SE M 01:22:26.63 140 27 facebook Diplôme
154 Sylvain NEAU M1 M 01:22:30.98 141 29 facebook Diplôme
155 Laure DEMART M1 F 01:22:33.12 14 3 facebook Diplôme
156 Benjamin RAINTEAU SE M 01:22:38.94 142 28 facebook Diplôme
157 Florian PARIS SE M 01:22:46.71 143 29 facebook Diplôme
158 Marc MICHAEL M2 M 01:22:50.95 144 26 facebook Diplôme
159 Thierry BREGEON M4 M 01:22:52.75 145 10 facebook Diplôme
160 Thierry VIE M6 M TRIAT CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:22:54.12 146 3 facebook Diplôme
161 Kenegan DENIEL SE M 01:22:55.94 147 30 facebook Diplôme
162 Etienne DEBELLE M0 M AUNIS SUD TRIATHLON 01:23:04.86 148 15 facebook Diplôme
163 Cyril CATEL M2 M INDEPENDANT 01:23:10.95 149 27 facebook Diplôme
164 Yann GOUET M4 M ALLURE LIBRE OLERON 01:23:19.73 150 11 facebook Diplôme
165 Celine DUPAS M2 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:23:23.44 15 4 facebook Diplôme
166 Thomas GILARDOT M1 M 01:23:24.53 151 30 facebook Diplôme
167 Jérémy BARITEAU SE M TEAM BARITEAU 01:23:26.48 152 31 facebook Diplôme
168 Damien BRUNET M2 M santorun 01:23:41.33 153 28 facebook Diplôme
169 Christophe LISOIS M4 M TRIAT CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:23:43.10 154 12 facebook Diplôme
170 Lionel GARDRAT M2 M TRIATHLON CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:23:43.12 155 29 facebook Diplôme
171 Olivier JEAN M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:23:43.52 156 30 facebook Diplôme
172 Sébastien PAULHE M2 M 01:23:58.33 157 31 facebook Diplôme
173 Mikael PARENTEAU M2 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:24:12.37 158 32 facebook Diplôme
174 Yohann RONTET M2 M 01:24:20.96 159 33 facebook Diplôme
175 Mari IWAKURA M1 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 01:24:23.26 16 4 facebook Diplôme
176 Pascal ROUFFAUD M5 M 01:24:26.74 160 7 facebook Diplôme
177 Estelle MOUTARDE M1 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:24:34.75 17 5 facebook Diplôme
178 Patrick BRANDY M4 M 01:24:35.03 161 13 facebook Diplôme
179 Frédéric CHAUVET M1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:24:36.31 162 31 facebook Diplôme
180 Yoann LECAUDEY M0 M 01:24:48.88 163 16 facebook Diplôme
181 Rémi ROBER M4 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:24:52.22 164 14 facebook Diplôme
182 Pascal GIRARD M5 M 01:24:53.24 165 8 facebook Diplôme
183 Marie helene CHATELAS M6 F 01:25:12.35 18 1 facebook Diplôme
184 Thomas MULMANN M3 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 01:25:14.34 166 22 facebook Diplôme
185 LAURENCE RECH M4 F 01:25:19.99 19 2 facebook Diplôme
186 Jean-luc CHAMBLET M6 M GASS 01:25:29.39 167 4 facebook Diplôme
187 Clémént BORDES SE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 01:25:34.15 168 32 facebook Diplôme
188 Sebastien EMPEREUR M2 M 01:25:34.33 169 34 facebook Diplôme
189 Jean-Marc CONTENSON M1 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:25:39.08 170 32 facebook Diplôme
190 Michaël QUINCAMPOIS M2 M 01:25:40.07 171 35 facebook Diplôme
191 Mohamed HAMIDINE M2 M ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:25:40.93 172 36 facebook Diplôme
192 Ewen COULON ES M 01:25:44.33 173 5 facebook Diplôme
193 Christine FRIOU M1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:25:50.51 20 6 facebook Diplôme
194 Laurent LE GOVIC M3 M INFOSPORT LOIRET 01:25:51.79 174 23 facebook Diplôme
195 Jordan PLANCHET SE M 01:25:57.50 175 33 facebook Diplôme
196 Christophe GAGNAN M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 01:26:02.41 176 24 facebook Diplôme
197 Jean Michel GUITTON M4 M 01:26:04.38 177 15 facebook Diplôme
198 Angélina FAMCHON M1 F 01:26:07.49 21 7 facebook Diplôme
199 Marion BAGES SE F 01:26:09.41 22 7 facebook Diplôme
200 Richard PAROTY M3 M LES Z HEROS 01:26:13.35 178 25 facebook Diplôme
201 Jennifer ROY M2 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:26:28.27 23 5 facebook Diplôme
202 Alexandre ARANCIO M2 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 01:26:28.50 179 37 facebook Diplôme
203 Damien COURAUD SE M 01:26:36.37 180 34 facebook Diplôme
204 Jérôme SIMONET M3 M 01:26:39.76 181 26 facebook Diplôme
205 Frederic DESSOMMES SE M 01:26:41.02 182 35 facebook Diplôme
206 Thierry PETERS M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:26:43.39 183 38 facebook Diplôme
207 Mickael MUSE M3 M 01:26:43.73 184 27 facebook Diplôme
208 Guillaume AUVRAY M2 M 01:26:48.50 185 39 facebook Diplôme
209 Yannick PERRET M3 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:26:54.72 186 28 facebook Diplôme
210 Jean-Michel DORAT M4 M 01:26:57.39 187 16 facebook Diplôme
211 Jean-François MEUNIER M5 M 01:26:57.79 188 9 facebook Diplôme
212 Manuel PEROCHAIN M2 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:26:58.43 189 40 facebook Diplôme
213 Célia ANDRE SE F JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:27:01.74 24 8 facebook Diplôme
214 Christophe LOIR M3 M S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:27:21.47 190 29 facebook Diplôme
215 Julien DAVY M1 M 01:27:23.95 191 33 facebook Diplôme
216 Aurélie POTY M1 F 01:27:36.00 25 8 facebook Diplôme
217 Nicolas PIDOUX M3 M 01:27:41.20 192 30 facebook Diplôme
218 Clémence HALLEY SE F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:27:43.13 26 9 facebook Diplôme
219 Denis PRUNET M4 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:27:51.11 193 17 facebook Diplôme
220 Patrick LORENZI M3 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:27:54.62 194 31 facebook Diplôme
221 David LEFEVRE SE M 01:27:56.38 195 36 facebook Diplôme
222 Frederic RENARD M4 M TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE 01:28:07.41 196 18 facebook Diplôme
223 Mathieu BODIN M1 M 01:28:07.61 197 34 facebook Diplôme
224 Nassima FERRARO M2 F BRAUD AC 01:28:08.05 27 6 facebook Diplôme
225 Steeve NOBILI M3 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:28:08.43 198 32 facebook Diplôme
226 Patrick BERTHAULT M5 M GENEPI GROUPE TRAIL 01:28:11.75 199 10 facebook Diplôme
227 François DAUGÉ M1 M 01:28:12.37 200 35 facebook Diplôme
228 Cedric LIPPENS SE M 01:28:18.34 201 37 facebook Diplôme
229 Vincent FERREC M1 M 01:28:19.30 202 36 facebook Diplôme
230 Sophie MONTEAU M1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:28:33.63 28 9 facebook Diplôme
231 Marion ROBIN M1 F 01:28:36.94 29 10 facebook Diplôme
232 Tabatha BURRELL SE F 01:28:39.26 30 10 facebook Diplôme
233 Thomas APRUZZESE M0 M 01:28:53.11 203 17 facebook Diplôme
234 Sylvie DELHOUME M5 F 01:29:17.59 31 1 facebook Diplôme
235 Juliette ESTAQUE SE F 01:29:21.55 32 11 facebook Diplôme
236 Boris ESTAQUE SE M 01:29:21.76 204 38 facebook Diplôme
237 Thérèse Marie Annick GERARD M5 F 01:29:24.72 33 2 facebook Diplôme
238 Esteban MARTIN SE M 01:29:36.10 205 39 facebook Diplôme
239 Céline DAMVILLE M2 F 01:29:39.38 34 7 facebook Diplôme
240 Serge CHEVALLEREAU M4 M 01:29:49.35 206 19 facebook Diplôme
241 Nicolas BECERRO M2 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:29:51.84 207 41 facebook Diplôme
242 Isabelle MARTIN M1 F 01:29:53.11 35 11 facebook Diplôme
243 Elouan BREAU CA M COURS SON NATURE 01:29:54.32 208 2 facebook Diplôme
244 Eddy GAY M3 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB DE ST PALAIS 01:29:57.51 209 33 facebook Diplôme
245 Pascal FERRE M2 M 01:29:59.32 210 42 facebook Diplôme
246 Fabien BRETON M1 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:30:15.07 211 37 facebook Diplôme
247 Emmanuelle THOMAS M3 F 01:30:33.86 36 2 facebook Diplôme
248 Bernard COLLERIE M5 M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 01:30:35.99 212 11 facebook Diplôme
249 Christian GUILLEMETEAUD M6 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:30:42.33 213 5 facebook Diplôme
250 William LEGER M1 M OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:30:47.24 214 38 facebook Diplôme
251 Cathy AUBERT M2 F 01:31:13.54 37 8 facebook Diplôme
252 Delphine GABORIEAU M1 F 01:31:21.24 38 12 facebook Diplôme
253 Jean-pierre FERRE M4 M 01:31:28.29 215 20 facebook Diplôme
254 Emmanuel NARET M3 M 01:31:34.12 216 34 facebook Diplôme
255 Jérôme GASQUET M3 M Club Sportif Hennessy 01:31:42.74 217 35 facebook Diplôme
256 Dominique LAIDET M5 M 01:31:43.07 218 12 facebook Diplôme
257 Damien PAQUET M0 M 01:31:46.66 219 18 facebook Diplôme
258 Clémence MAILLET ES F 01:31:48.09 39 1 facebook Diplôme
259 Marjory LEGROS M2 F 01:31:56.70 40 9 facebook Diplôme
260 Josephine SARRAZIN M0 F ATHLÉTIC CLUB ANGERIEN 01:31:59.90 41 1 facebook Diplôme
261 Anna WALTER ES F 01:32:00.00 42 2 facebook Diplôme
262 Manuela BALAGUER M4 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:32:07.02 43 3 facebook Diplôme
263 Yohann BOUTEILLER M2 M 01:32:09.75 220 43 facebook Diplôme
264 Aurelie FERNANDES M1 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:32:20.55 44 13 facebook Diplôme
265 Audrey BERGERE M0 F 01:32:36.17 45 2 facebook Diplôme
266 MELANIE MIGNON M1 F 01:32:45.42 46 14 facebook Diplôme
267 Francois-Xavier PRUVOST M2 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 01:32:48.65 221 44 facebook Diplôme
268 Frederic BOUCHET M2 M TEAM TRAIL 17 01:32:51.21 222 45 facebook Diplôme
269 Christel OUDOT M3 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:32:51.30 47 3 facebook Diplôme
270 André CHAUVET M7 M BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:33:18.16 223 2 facebook Diplôme
271 Jacques SAUCEDE M5 M RDTN BREUIL MAGNE 01:33:24.21 224 13 facebook Diplôme
272 François ROULLET-RENOLEAU M0 M HÔPITAUX DE GRAND COGNAC 01:33:30.15 225 19 facebook Diplôme
273 Christelle BOURSAUD M3 F BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:33:34.25 48 4 facebook Diplôme
274 Pierre GODON M4 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:33:34.32 226 21 facebook Diplôme
275 Viviane PALLUAS M3 F TEAM PALUMETTE 01:33:36.55 49 5 facebook Diplôme
276 Régis TANTIN M3 M RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:34:01.20 227 36 facebook Diplôme
277 Mélanie FECHOZ M0 F 01:34:03.41 50 3 facebook Diplôme
278 Cyril JOLY M2 M 01:34:07.81 228 46 facebook Diplôme
279 Claire THOMAS M2 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:34:07.81 51 10 facebook Diplôme
280 Michel TURBIAZ M7 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:34:24.82 229 3 facebook Diplôme
281 Vanessa ARDOUIN M2 F 01:34:33.07 52 11 facebook Diplôme
282 Virginie DAGUIN M2 F 01:34:38.57 53 12 facebook Diplôme
283 Nicolas DEZIEIX M1 M 01:34:39.94 230 39 facebook Diplôme
284 Alan LEFAIX SE M 01:34:46.81 231 40 facebook Diplôme
285 Clotilde ROUQUIER M1 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:34:50.62 54 15 facebook Diplôme
286 Océane ROUMEAS ES F 01:34:54.74 55 3 facebook Diplôme
287 Pascal ROBIN M3 M OCEAN TRIATHLON STELIA AEROSPACE 01:34:55.04 232 37 facebook Diplôme
288 Serge LISIACK M6 M 01:35:03.76 233 6 facebook Diplôme
289 Marine MASOUNAVE M0 F 01:35:05.48 56 4 facebook Diplôme
290 Loic MASOUNAVE M0 M 01:35:06.07 234 20 facebook Diplôme
291 Olivier PAPIN M3 M 01:35:06.35 235 38 facebook Diplôme
292 Eliot AVIGNON CA M 01:35:07.71 236 3 facebook Diplôme
293 Marie-laure BAKCHICH SE F CSA EETAA 722 01:35:09.73 57 12 facebook Diplôme
294 Aurelie ROOPOO M0 F 01:35:12.59 58 5 facebook Diplôme
295 Liliane LABBAYE M4 F COGNAC AC 01:35:14.91 59 4 facebook Diplôme
296 Jerome RENAUD M2 M 01:35:17.97 237 47 facebook Diplôme
297 Corinne DUCAROIX M3 F BOUSSAC RUNNING 01:35:21.92 60 6 facebook Diplôme
298 Jean-Yves FERREC M6 M 01:35:24.38 238 7 facebook Diplôme
299 Nathalie GODART M3 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:35:47.83 61 7 facebook Diplôme
300 Camille GIRAUD M2 F TCS 01:36:01.72 62 13 facebook Diplôme
301 Véronique CORTE REAL M3 F GASS 01:36:02.27 63 8 facebook Diplôme
302 Magali GRALL M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:36:04.16 64 5 facebook Diplôme
303 Nadege LOYAL M2 F Défi outdoor 01:36:06.39 65 14 facebook Diplôme
304 Kévin VOISIN M0 M 01:36:27.03 239 21 facebook Diplôme
305 Dominique AMBLARD M4 M 01:36:37.65 240 22 facebook Diplôme
306 Fabienne RASSON M2 F 01:36:40.98 66 15 facebook Diplôme
307 Anne COSQUERIC M2 F 01:36:44.48 67 16 facebook Diplôme
308 Daniel DAUNAS M7 M S/L CA SAINT AGNANT 01:36:46.74 241 4 facebook Diplôme
309 Yves GUITTON M5 M 01:37:18.63 242 14 facebook Diplôme
310 Willy LUCAS M3 M 01:37:19.71 243 39 facebook Diplôme
311 Thomas RENAUD SE M 01:37:24.05 244 41 facebook Diplôme
312 Tina LAINE SE F 01:37:24.15 68 13 facebook Diplôme
313 Eric CAMBE M3 M Défi outdoor 01:37:35.36 245 40 facebook Diplôme
314 Vanessa POUZAUD M2 F 01:37:35.41 69 17 facebook Diplôme
315 François BOUDINET M6 M S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:37:41.60 246 8 facebook Diplôme
316 Adrien COUSIN SE M 01:38:02.86 247 42 facebook Diplôme
317 Annabelle GUILLEMIN M2 F SPIRIDON CHARENTAIS 01:38:21.76 70 18 facebook Diplôme
318 Guillemette NADEAU M2 F 01:38:23.51 71 19 facebook Diplôme
319 Ludo SIMONOT M2 M 01:38:23.74 248 48 facebook Diplôme
320 Tom COUCHY JU M 01:38:41.35 249 3 facebook Diplôme
321 Ludovit HROMADOVA M1 M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:38:49.19 250 40 facebook Diplôme
322 Patricia VIGUIAUD M5 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:38:52.73 72 3 facebook Diplôme
323 Hélène TRILLEAUD M3 F 01:38:54.92 73 9 facebook Diplôme
324 Jany DRUGEON M7 M CA SAINT AGNANT 01:38:56.95 251 5 facebook Diplôme
325 Gérard PAPOT M7 M 01:38:59.78 252 6 facebook Diplôme
326 Alexandra LE BRETTEVILLOIS M1 F URBAN RUNNER ROYAN 01:39:06.78 74 16 facebook Diplôme
327 Camille BENETEAUD SE F 01:39:17.75 75 14 facebook Diplôme
328 François DUTERTRE M2 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:39:18.07 253 49 facebook Diplôme
329 Stephanie GENDROT M3 F URBAN RUNNER ROYAN 01:39:18.39 76 10 facebook Diplôme
330 Marie-laure HUBERT M5 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:39:34.46 77 4 facebook Diplôme
331 Carole PHARISIEN M3 F TEAM FAMILY 01:39:34.83 78 11 facebook Diplôme
332 Philippe BRAVIN M6 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 01:39:43.79 254 9 facebook Diplôme
333 Dominique GABORIT M7 M URBAN RUNNER ROYAN 01:39:53.32 255 7 facebook Diplôme
334 Christian HURSON M6 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:39:53.60 256 10 facebook Diplôme
335 Léa TRAQUET SE F 01:40:04.41 79 15 facebook Diplôme
336 Christohe GIRODON M3 M 01:40:06.97 257 41 facebook Diplôme
337 Xavier LOTERIE M3 M 01:40:26.74 258 42 facebook Diplôme
338 Solène BIARD M1 F 01:40:30.39 80 17 facebook Diplôme
339 Patrice BUR M2 M CLUB 1000 PATTES SURGERES 01:41:05.64 259 50 facebook Diplôme
340 Michel GARCIA M9 M S/L CA CHATELAILLON 01:41:32.82 260 1 facebook Diplôme
341 Karina TIENNOT DELAMARRE M3 F RUN ACCUEIL 01:41:41.61 81 12 facebook Diplôme
342 Alexandra NAVARRO M2 F S/L ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 01:42:03.90 82 20 facebook Diplôme
343 Emilie DECROMBECQUE M0 F S/L ATHLETISME MARENNES PRESQU ILE D ARVERT 01:42:04.60 83 6 facebook Diplôme
344 Véronique DEFFORGE M3 F 01:42:29.32 84 13 facebook Diplôme
345 Sylvie MAYEUR M3 F TEAM TRAIL 17 01:42:35.66 85 14 facebook Diplôme
346 Kenji DONIER M2 M 01:42:49.28 261 51 facebook Diplôme
347 Laurent LEWANDOWSKI M4 M 01:42:49.51 262 23 facebook Diplôme
348 Karine PALMIER SE F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 01:43:04.92 86 16 facebook Diplôme
349 Céline LOTTE M1 F 01:43:09.48 87 18 facebook Diplôme
350 Elise HUMERY M1 F 01:43:09.95 88 19 facebook Diplôme
351 Clement BREAU JU M COURS SON NATURE 01:43:16.90 263 4 facebook Diplôme
352 Carine CREPIN M1 F GYM VOL ST CIERS D ABZAC 01:43:17.98 89 20 facebook Diplôme
353 Sandrine FERRE M1 F 01:43:31.61 90 21 facebook Diplôme
354 Georges GUERRY M8 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:43:51.40 264 1 facebook Diplôme
355 Jean Michel RAMBAULT M6 M GASS SAUJON 01:44:31.14 265 11 facebook Diplôme
356 Gaelle LANCELIN M3 F OUIRUN LA ROCHELLE 01:44:32.00 91 15 facebook Diplôme
357 Laura GODET SE F SPIRIDON CLUB 01:44:41.99 92 17 facebook Diplôme
358 Philippe MOREAU M5 M 01:44:51.54 266 15 facebook Diplôme
359 Veronique BALLANSAT M3 F AS RABAJOU3 01:44:55.10 93 16 facebook Diplôme
360 Jean-Marc NADAUD M4 M MANACOUL 01:45:16.01 267 24 facebook Diplôme
361 Stephanie ROY M3 F S/L ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 01:45:34.32 94 17 facebook Diplôme
362 Frederique LACHAMBRE M3 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:45:45.85 95 18 facebook Diplôme
363 Valérie COBLARD M3 F ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 01:45:46.16 96 19 facebook Diplôme
364 Christophe CONDAMINAS M3 M 01:45:50.61 268 43 facebook Diplôme
365 Thierry TARADE M4 M S/L US ARNAGE 01:46:16.73 269 25 facebook Diplôme
366 Cyril TARADE M2 M 01:46:16.94 270 52 facebook Diplôme
367 Anne-Sophie MONDAIN M0 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:46:34.63 97 7 facebook Diplôme
368 Delphine LECLERC M2 F 01:47:50.59 98 21 facebook Diplôme
369 Dominique PIANAZZA M4 F RUN ACCUEIL LA ROCHELLE 01:48:46.23 99 6 facebook Diplôme
370 Aurelie MOREIRA M2 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:48:56.45 100 22 facebook Diplôme
371 Jean-Yves COTTENNEC M5 M 01:49:02.71 271 16 facebook Diplôme
372 Nicolas BOUBY M1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:49:05.73 272 41 facebook Diplôme
373 Gilles PAPIN M6 M 01:49:19.28 273 12 facebook Diplôme
374 Margot LUTAU SE F 01:51:01.77 101 18 facebook Diplôme
375 Caroline FECHOZ M1 F 01:51:01.92 102 22 facebook Diplôme
376 Maxime AVIGNON M1 M 01:51:15.17 274 42 facebook Diplôme
377 Morgane LE BIAN SE F 01:51:16.33 103 19 facebook Diplôme
378 Sandrine SAMZUN M3 F 01:51:17.98 104 20 facebook Diplôme
379 Sylvie REAU M3 F 01:51:18.19 105 21 facebook Diplôme
380 Cécile BARREAU M2 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLéTISME 01:51:48.19 106 23 facebook Diplôme
381 Michele SICAUD M6 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:51:57.73 107 2 facebook Diplôme
382 Maxime SOBANSKI SE M 01:52:59.62 275 43 facebook Diplôme
383 Patrick DALMACE M8 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:54:25.77 276 2 facebook Diplôme
384 Franck FOUILLET M4 M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:55:26.23 277 26 facebook Diplôme
385 Gaelle FOUILLET M2 F 01:55:26.59 108 24 facebook Diplôme
386 Fabrice TAPON M2 M 01:55:41.15 278 53 facebook Diplôme
387 Bertrand LABBAYE M4 M COGNAC AC 01:56:19.40 279 27 facebook Diplôme
388 Philippe BOHNEC M4 M AS RABAJOU 01:57:04.24 280 28 facebook Diplôme
389 Angelique DUMONT M1 F 01:57:05.62 109 23 facebook Diplôme
390 Alain GRALL M6 M URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:57:11.83 281 13 facebook Diplôme
391 Nathalie LEMAIRE M4 F URBAN RUNNERS ROYAN 01:57:11.97 110 7 facebook Diplôme
392 Steeve DUMONT M0 M 02:00:12.57 282 22 facebook Diplôme
393 Céline AUBRY M0 F 02:01:24.62 111 8 facebook Diplôme
394 Sandy MICHENEAU M3 F 02:01:24.65 112 22 facebook Diplôme
395 Estelle MARFAING SE F 02:05:02.68 113 20 facebook Diplôme
396 Julie COULON M1 F 02:09:32.65 114 24 facebook Diplôme