Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M 00:46:24.34 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Benoit SERRERO SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:47:44.62 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Paul SEGUIN JU M 00:49:15.01 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Michael BALAYRE M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:49:38.87 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Clodomir COUTON M3 M 00:49:52.98 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M JSA CYCLISME 00:51:02.08 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Bruce JACQUET M0 M 00:51:47.01 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Guillaume COUDERC M0 M 00:51:54.36 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Théo GADY SE M 00:52:08.84 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:52:55.87 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Marine JUGIE CA F 00:53:13.30 1 1 facebook facebook
12 Vincent BIENNARD SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:53:18.46 11 5 facebook facebook
13 Christophe JOLIBERT M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:53:26.54 12 2 facebook facebook
14 Dorian MAGNE M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:53:42.19 13 4 facebook facebook
15 Louis NADAL JU M 00:54:08.61 14 2 facebook facebook
16 Julien ROBERT ES M MONTAGRIER TEAM 00:54:35.82 15 1 facebook facebook
17 Eric BARBET M2 M ASC ENP PERIGUEUX 00:54:51.00 16 1 facebook facebook
18 David LABORIE M0 M 00:55:11.52 17 5 facebook facebook
19 Benjamin FEYTE SE M 00:55:23.74 18 6 facebook facebook
20 Alain DE PESSEMIER M6 M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:55:34.38 19 1 facebook facebook
21 Antoine MICHEAU JU M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:56:50.22 20 3 facebook facebook
22 Jérôme COCHE M0 M 00:57:07.63 21 6 facebook facebook
23 Christian GENESTET M3 M RAPIDEAUX 00:57:23.48 22 2 facebook facebook
24 Alexandre CASTAING ES M 00:57:39.28 23 2 facebook facebook
25 Paul ORTAVENT SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:58:06.24 24 7 facebook facebook
26 Ghislain ROOY M2 M 00:59:53.64 25 2 facebook facebook
27 Pauline MARC SE F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:55.16 2 1 facebook facebook
28 Jean François DUBOIS M5 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:59:57.32 26 1 facebook facebook
29 Fabrice MAGNE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:59:58.65 27 3 facebook facebook
30 Celian FAUCHER CA M 01:00:42.46 28 1 facebook facebook
31 David LAGREVE M3 M ETC 24 01:00:58.53 29 4 facebook facebook
32 Martin CHARMOY JU M 01:01:17.77 30 4 facebook facebook
33 Hannah COPELAND M2 F CACC 01:01:25.09 3 1 facebook facebook
34 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX M0 M 01:01:28.83 31 7 facebook facebook
35 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:01:55.73 32 2 facebook facebook
36 Romain BESSON M0 M 01:02:54.90 33 8 facebook facebook
37 Laura MAGNE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:55.18 4 2 facebook facebook
38 Julien BARBEZIEUX M1 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:03:23.30 34 3 facebook facebook
39 Julien MATHET SE M 01:03:34.33 35 8 facebook facebook
40 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 01:03:41.23 36 3 facebook facebook
41 Aurelien CHONIS M1 F 01:04:15.53 5 1 facebook facebook
42 Nicolas LABAURIE M0 M 01:04:34.50 37 9 facebook facebook
43 Luca SEGUIN CA M 01:04:58.22 38 2 facebook facebook
44 Thierry LATOUR M4 M 01:04:59.89 39 1 facebook facebook
45 Nadia NERBESSON M1 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:05:04.63 6 2 facebook facebook
46 Philippe WOLEK M5 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:05:05.56 40 2 facebook facebook
47 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M3 M 01:05:18.41 41 5 facebook facebook
48 Aleksandra LAMB M0 F 01:05:25.45 7 1 facebook facebook
49 Vincent ROUBENNE M3 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:05:37.95 42 6 facebook facebook
50 Philippe HEZARD M4 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:06:27.21 43 2 facebook facebook
51 Thierry LE GALL M5 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:06:27.32 44 3 facebook facebook
52 Jérémie POMMIER M1 M 01:06:28.25 45 4 facebook facebook
53 Audrey JEZIORNY M0 F 01:06:51.44 8 2 facebook facebook
54 Benoit AUDEMARD M2 M 01:06:56.06 46 3 facebook facebook
55 Guillaume REBOUISSOU M0 M 01:06:56.51 47 10 facebook facebook
56 Philippe DELGUEL M2 M 01:06:57.11 48 4 facebook facebook
57 Lionel NADAL M2 M 01:06:59.00 49 5 facebook facebook
58 Rémi DESQUIENS M0 M 01:07:08.10 50 11 facebook facebook
59 éric GUILLON-COTTARD M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:07:14.14 51 7 facebook facebook
60 Philippe PEYTOUREAU M5 M 01:07:23.90 52 4 facebook facebook
61 David KEREMBELLEC M1 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:07:26.78 53 5 facebook facebook
62 Auriane BURNEL SE F EQUIZARRA 01:07:43.43 9 3 facebook facebook
63 Joel LEREIN M4 M ETC24 01:08:10.28 54 3 facebook facebook
64 Noé ROULEAU JU M 01:08:15.72 55 5 facebook facebook
65 Corentin THIERRY M1 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:18.84 56 6 facebook facebook
66 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 01:08:37.50 57 8 facebook facebook
67 Isabelle DELORME M3 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:42.08 10 1 facebook facebook
68 Charly MEUNIER M1 M 01:09:02.21 58 7 facebook facebook
69 Clara IBORRA CA F 01:09:08.11 11 2 facebook facebook
70 Olivier BURNEL M3 M 01:09:15.21 59 9 facebook facebook
71 Marie france DUPLAN M0 F 01:10:18.20 12 3 facebook facebook
72 Bertrand VILLATTE M3 M ESPRIT TRAILS CHANTERAC 01:10:22.03 60 10 facebook facebook
73 Mélanie BOURGAIN M1 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:10:23.46 13 3 facebook facebook
74 Emilie CUARTIELLES M0 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:10:24.33 14 4 facebook facebook
75 Anthony DURAYSSEIX M1 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:10:24.39 61 8 facebook facebook
76 Virginie BUFFET M3 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:10:26.39 15 2 facebook facebook
77 Pierre MAZE SE M 01:10:36.76 62 9 facebook facebook
78 Yves FLEURET M6 M 01:11:05.85 63 4 facebook facebook
79 Loukiana BOUKARI ES F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:11:17.78 16 1 facebook facebook
80 Michel BONAN M7 M 01:11:23.62 64 1 facebook facebook
81 Marie Line LECOEUR M1 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:11:47.04 17 4 facebook facebook
82 Mathieu GUINARD M1 M 01:11:49.16 65 9 facebook facebook
83 Julien LAVIALLE SE M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:12:10.61 66 10 facebook facebook
84 Frederic RASLE M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:12:21.63 67 6 facebook facebook
85 Gwendoline BOUDEAUD SE F 01:12:32.16 18 4 facebook facebook
86 Jeremy GUIGNON SE M 01:12:32.50 68 11 facebook facebook
87 Emmanuel DUPUY M2 M 01:12:33.68 69 7 facebook facebook
88 Yoan DELORT SE M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:12:39.84 70 12 facebook facebook
89 Damien SAEZ M0 M 01:12:55.80 71 12 facebook facebook
90 Olivier GAUVRIT M1 M 01:13:02.03 72 10 facebook facebook
91 Sylvain GENDRON M0 M 01:13:30.73 73 13 facebook facebook
92 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD M1 M 01:13:42.61 74 11 facebook facebook
93 Yves MAHAUD M3 M POP24 01:13:42.88 75 11 facebook facebook
94 Simon PREVOT M7 M 01:13:45.32 76 2 facebook facebook
95 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:13:53.12 19 3 facebook facebook
96 Fanny HADJ-DAOUD SE F TEAM BALUZETTES 01:13:56.35 20 5 facebook facebook
97 Jean Luc DELORT M5 M 01:13:58.39 77 5 facebook facebook
98 Lucie PUYGAUTHIER SE F 01:14:31.04 21 6 facebook facebook
99 Edith MEYER M2 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:15:29.84 22 2 facebook facebook
100 Daniel LAFOREST M7 M 01:15:54.43 78 3 facebook facebook
101 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:19:06.24 79 5 facebook facebook
102 Severine HENOT M1 F 01:19:43.92 23 5 facebook facebook
103 Marie CARDOSO DA ROCHA M4 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:19:43.94 24 1 facebook facebook
104 Chantal BARLINGE M5 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:19:56.31 25 1 facebook facebook
105 Charlotte COSTA M2 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:19:56.64 26 3 facebook facebook
106 Philippe MORANDEAU M3 M 01:19:59.94 80 12 facebook facebook
107 Raphael RIALLAND M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:20:00.16 81 13 facebook facebook
108 Jérôme PERCOT M0 M 01:20:09.02 82 14 facebook facebook
109 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD M4 M 01:20:09.25 83 4 facebook facebook
110 Gregory MOURET M2 M 01:20:47.42 84 8 facebook facebook
111 Caroline TIELEMAN SE F 01:20:48.89 27 7 facebook facebook
112 Yves NADAL M7 M 01:21:00.60 85 4 facebook facebook
113 Claire VALENTIN M1 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:21:41.58 28 6 facebook facebook
114 Gerald DUVALLET M0 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:21:41.94 86 15 facebook facebook
115 Christelle VERGNAUD M1 F 01:22:06.70 29 7 facebook facebook
116 Sandra AUDEMARD M1 F 01:22:06.73 30 8 facebook facebook
117 Emmanuelle BOISSEAU M6 F 01:23:09.01 31 1 facebook facebook
118 Catherine MOLAS M6 F 01:23:23.12 32 2 facebook facebook
119 sandrine DESVERGNE M2 F 01:23:26.15 33 4 facebook facebook
120 Pauline RIBETTE M1 F ETC 24 01:23:44.68 34 9 facebook facebook
121 Laurence KERFORN M4 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:23:56.20 35 2 facebook facebook
122 Quentin LINARES SE M 01:23:56.26 87 13 facebook facebook
123 Charlotte PHILIPPE M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:24:05.38 88 14 facebook facebook
124 Christèle SUBRENAT M3 F ETC 01:24:27.36 36 4 facebook facebook
125 Marielle LACHAUD M3 F 01:25:28.06 37 5 facebook facebook
126 Cindy JAFFARD M1 F 01:25:49.20 38 10 facebook facebook
127 Sandrine BOYER M3 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:26:05.92 39 6 facebook facebook
128 Gladys FERNANDES M1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:15.00 40 11 facebook facebook
129 Angélique CHAUVIN SE F 01:26:48.08 41 8 facebook facebook
130 Agnes MERLIOT M3 F 01:27:25.74 42 7 facebook facebook
131 Amandine DESCHAMPS SE F 01:27:26.35 43 9 facebook facebook
132 Andre TRICAUD M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:28:16.75 89 6 facebook facebook
133 Christine MERCIER M5 F 01:28:38.89 44 2 facebook facebook
134 Lise LACAMPAGNE M0 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:29:04.43 45 5 facebook facebook
135 Fabienne BARREAU M3 F 01:29:08.95 46 8 facebook facebook
136 Bruno HAMMEL M5 M 01:29:42.52 90 7 facebook facebook
137 Jean THOMAS M3 M 01:30:12.65 91 15 facebook facebook
138 Philippe FRANÇOIS M3 M 01:30:13.50 92 16 facebook facebook
139 Annette VIGNAUD M5 F 01:31:25.06 47 3 facebook facebook
140 Nathalie LYTWYN M1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:32:22.66 48 12 facebook facebook
141 BERNARD DELAHAYE M8 M 01:32:36.89 93 1 facebook facebook
142 Pascale SOULIER BOIS M5 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:32:51.98 49 4 facebook facebook
143 Nelly DELAIRE M3 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:33:08.61 50 9 facebook facebook
144 Jacques JAVANAUD M8 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:38:52.09 94 2 facebook facebook