Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M 00:46:24.34 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Benoit SERRERO SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:47:44.62 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Paul SEGUIN JU M 00:49:15.01 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Michael BALAYRE M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:49:38.87 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Clodomir COUTON M3 M 00:49:52.98 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Sébastien BENEYROL SE M JSA CYCLISME 00:51:02.08 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Bruce JACQUET M0 M 00:51:47.01 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Guillaume COUDERC M0 M 00:51:54.36 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Théo GADY SE M 00:52:08.84 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:52:55.87 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Marine JUGIE CA F 00:53:13.30 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Vincent BIENNARD SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:53:18.46 11 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Christophe JOLIBERT M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:53:26.54 12 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Dorian MAGNE M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:53:42.19 13 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Louis NADAL JU M 00:54:08.61 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Julien ROBERT ES M MONTAGRIER TEAM 00:54:35.82 15 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Eric BARBET M2 M ASC ENP PERIGUEUX 00:54:51.00 16 1 facebook Diplôme
18 David LABORIE M0 M 00:55:11.52 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Benjamin FEYTE SE M 00:55:23.74 18 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Alain DE PESSEMIER M6 M S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 00:55:34.38 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Antoine MICHEAU JU M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:56:50.22 20 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Jérôme COCHE M0 M 00:57:07.63 21 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Christian GENESTET M3 M RAPIDEAUX 00:57:23.48 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Alexandre CASTAING ES M 00:57:39.28 23 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Paul ORTAVENT SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:58:06.24 24 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Ghislain ROOY M2 M 00:59:53.64 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Pauline MARC SE F ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:55.16 2 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Jean François DUBOIS M5 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:59:57.32 26 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Fabrice MAGNE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:59:58.65 27 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Celian FAUCHER CA M 01:00:42.46 28 1 facebook Diplôme
31 David LAGREVE M3 M ETC 24 01:00:58.53 29 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Martin CHARMOY JU M 01:01:17.77 30 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Hannah COPELAND M2 F CACC 01:01:25.09 3 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX M0 M 01:01:28.83 31 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:01:55.73 32 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Romain BESSON M0 M 01:02:54.90 33 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Laura MAGNE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:55.18 4 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Julien BARBEZIEUX M1 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:03:23.30 34 3 facebook Diplôme
39 Julien MATHET SE M 01:03:34.33 35 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 01:03:41.23 36 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Aurelien CHONIS M1 F 01:04:15.53 5 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Nicolas LABAURIE M0 M 01:04:34.50 37 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Luca SEGUIN CA M 01:04:58.22 38 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Thierry LATOUR M4 M 01:04:59.89 39 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Nadia NERBESSON M1 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:05:04.63 6 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Philippe WOLEK M5 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:05:05.56 40 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M3 M 01:05:18.41 41 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Aleksandra LAMB M0 F 01:05:25.45 7 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Vincent ROUBENNE M3 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:05:37.95 42 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Philippe HEZARD M4 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:06:27.21 43 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Thierry LE GALL M5 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:06:27.32 44 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Jérémie POMMIER M1 M 01:06:28.25 45 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Audrey JEZIORNY M0 F 01:06:51.44 8 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Benoit AUDEMARD M2 M 01:06:56.06 46 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Guillaume REBOUISSOU M0 M 01:06:56.51 47 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Philippe DELGUEL M2 M 01:06:57.11 48 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Lionel NADAL M2 M 01:06:59.00 49 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Rémi DESQUIENS M0 M 01:07:08.10 50 11 facebook Diplôme
59 éric GUILLON-COTTARD M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:07:14.14 51 7 facebook Diplôme
60 Philippe PEYTOUREAU M5 M 01:07:23.90 52 4 facebook Diplôme
61 David KEREMBELLEC M1 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:07:26.78 53 5 facebook Diplôme
62 Auriane BURNEL SE F EQUIZARRA 01:07:43.43 9 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Joel LEREIN M4 M ETC24 01:08:10.28 54 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Noé ROULEAU JU M 01:08:15.72 55 5 facebook Diplôme
65 Corentin THIERRY M1 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:18.84 56 6 facebook Diplôme
66 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 01:08:37.50 57 8 facebook Diplôme
67 Isabelle DELORME M3 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:42.08 10 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Charly MEUNIER M1 M 01:09:02.21 58 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Clara IBORRA CA F 01:09:08.11 11 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Olivier BURNEL M3 M 01:09:15.21 59 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Marie france DUPLAN M0 F 01:10:18.20 12 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Bertrand VILLATTE M3 M ESPRIT TRAILS CHANTERAC 01:10:22.03 60 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Mélanie BOURGAIN M1 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:10:23.46 13 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Emilie CUARTIELLES M0 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:10:24.33 14 4 facebook Diplôme
75 Anthony DURAYSSEIX M1 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:10:24.39 61 8 facebook Diplôme
76 Virginie BUFFET M3 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:10:26.39 15 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Pierre MAZE SE M 01:10:36.76 62 9 facebook Diplôme
78 Yves FLEURET M6 M 01:11:05.85 63 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Loukiana BOUKARI ES F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:11:17.78 16 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Michel BONAN M7 M 01:11:23.62 64 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Marie Line LECOEUR M1 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:11:47.04 17 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Mathieu GUINARD M1 M 01:11:49.16 65 9 facebook Diplôme
83 Julien LAVIALLE SE M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:12:10.61 66 10 facebook Diplôme
84 Frederic RASLE M2 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:12:21.63 67 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Gwendoline BOUDEAUD SE F 01:12:32.16 18 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Jeremy GUIGNON SE M 01:12:32.50 68 11 facebook Diplôme
87 Emmanuel DUPUY M2 M 01:12:33.68 69 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Yoan DELORT SE M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:12:39.84 70 12 facebook Diplôme
89 Damien SAEZ M0 M 01:12:55.80 71 12 facebook Diplôme
90 Olivier GAUVRIT M1 M 01:13:02.03 72 10 facebook Diplôme
91 Sylvain GENDRON M0 M 01:13:30.73 73 13 facebook Diplôme
92 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD M1 M 01:13:42.61 74 11 facebook Diplôme
93 Yves MAHAUD M3 M POP24 01:13:42.88 75 11 facebook Diplôme
94 Simon PREVOT M7 M 01:13:45.32 76 2 facebook Diplôme
95 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:13:53.12 19 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Fanny HADJ-DAOUD SE F TEAM BALUZETTES 01:13:56.35 20 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Jean Luc DELORT M5 M 01:13:58.39 77 5 facebook Diplôme
98 Lucie PUYGAUTHIER SE F 01:14:31.04 21 6 facebook Diplôme
99 Edith MEYER M2 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:15:29.84 22 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Daniel LAFOREST M7 M 01:15:54.43 78 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:19:06.24 79 5 facebook Diplôme
102 Severine HENOT M1 F 01:19:43.92 23 5 facebook Diplôme
103 Marie CARDOSO DA ROCHA M4 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:19:43.94 24 1 facebook Diplôme
104 Chantal BARLINGE M5 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:19:56.31 25 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Charlotte COSTA M2 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:19:56.64 26 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Philippe MORANDEAU M3 M 01:19:59.94 80 12 facebook Diplôme
107 Raphael RIALLAND M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:20:00.16 81 13 facebook Diplôme
108 Jérôme PERCOT M0 M 01:20:09.02 82 14 facebook Diplôme
109 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD M4 M 01:20:09.25 83 4 facebook Diplôme
110 Gregory MOURET M2 M 01:20:47.42 84 8 facebook Diplôme
111 Caroline TIELEMAN SE F 01:20:48.89 27 7 facebook Diplôme
112 Yves NADAL M7 M 01:21:00.60 85 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Claire VALENTIN M1 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:21:41.58 28 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Gerald DUVALLET M0 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:21:41.94 86 15 facebook Diplôme
115 Christelle VERGNAUD M1 F 01:22:06.70 29 7 facebook Diplôme
116 Sandra AUDEMARD M1 F 01:22:06.73 30 8 facebook Diplôme
117 Emmanuelle BOISSEAU M6 F 01:23:09.01 31 1 facebook Diplôme
118 Catherine MOLAS M6 F 01:23:23.12 32 2 facebook Diplôme
119 sandrine DESVERGNE M2 F 01:23:26.15 33 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Pauline RIBETTE M1 F ETC 24 01:23:44.68 34 9 facebook Diplôme
121 Laurence KERFORN M4 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:23:56.20 35 2 facebook Diplôme
122 Quentin LINARES SE M 01:23:56.26 87 13 facebook Diplôme
123 Charlotte PHILIPPE M3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:24:05.38 88 14 facebook Diplôme
124 Christèle SUBRENAT M3 F ETC 01:24:27.36 36 4 facebook Diplôme
125 Marielle LACHAUD M3 F 01:25:28.06 37 5 facebook Diplôme
126 Cindy JAFFARD M1 F 01:25:49.20 38 10 facebook Diplôme
127 Sandrine BOYER M3 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:26:05.92 39 6 facebook Diplôme
128 Gladys FERNANDES M1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:15.00 40 11 facebook Diplôme
129 Angélique CHAUVIN SE F 01:26:48.08 41 8 facebook Diplôme
130 Agnes MERLIOT M3 F 01:27:25.74 42 7 facebook Diplôme
131 Amandine DESCHAMPS SE F 01:27:26.35 43 9 facebook Diplôme
132 Andre TRICAUD M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:28:16.75 89 6 facebook Diplôme
133 Christine MERCIER M5 F 01:28:38.89 44 2 facebook Diplôme
134 Lise LACAMPAGNE M0 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:29:04.43 45 5 facebook Diplôme
135 Fabienne BARREAU M3 F 01:29:08.95 46 8 facebook Diplôme
136 Bruno HAMMEL M5 M 01:29:42.52 90 7 facebook Diplôme
137 Jean THOMAS M3 M 01:30:12.65 91 15 facebook Diplôme
138 Philippe FRANÇOIS M3 M 01:30:13.50 92 16 facebook Diplôme
139 Annette VIGNAUD M5 F 01:31:25.06 47 3 facebook Diplôme
140 Nathalie LYTWYN M1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:32:22.66 48 12 facebook Diplôme
141 BERNARD DELAHAYE M8 M 01:32:36.89 93 1 facebook Diplôme
142 Pascale SOULIER BOIS M5 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:32:51.98 49 4 facebook Diplôme
143 Nelly DELAIRE M3 F ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:33:08.61 50 9 facebook Diplôme
144 Jacques JAVANAUD M8 M ASPTT DU GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:38:52.09 94 2 facebook Diplôme