Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu BAYLE SE M 00:44:05.80 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Christophe BOITEAU M3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:45:08.83 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Guillaume TRIAL ES M CA BELVES 00:46:09.34 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Jérôme COCHE M0 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:46:35.99 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Emmanuel CLUZEAU SE M 00:47:28.27 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Corentin HUBERT SE M 00:49:18.20 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Christophe LASSERRE M2 M 00:49:26.52 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Julien ETOURNEAU SE M 00:50:05.60 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Gabriel DEMANEUF ES M 00:50:25.84 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Dorian MAGNE M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:50:27.48 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Christian GENESTET M3 M 00:50:33.74 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Eric LABROUSSE M2 M 00:50:37.33 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Guillaume REINHART M0 M 00:51:25.83 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Vincent SIBILAUD M0 M 00:51:35.18 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Christian LAFAURIE M6 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:52:17.57 15 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Sebastien FROMENTAY M2 M 00:52:26.41 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Frédéric SEBILLAUD M2 M 00:52:27.90 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Christophe MOREAU M4 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:52:34.09 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Philippe DUMAS M3 M 00:53:35.64 19 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Yohann OUISTE M 00:53:51.07 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Pauline MARC SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:54:04.98 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Luc FOURNIER M3 M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:54:08.55 21 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Thierry PORCHER M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:54:18.58 22 5 facebook Diplôme
24 David LE KVERNE M3 M 00:54:34.34 23 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Remy HOSPITAL SE M PIED DE VIGNE 00:54:41.23 24 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Charlotte MIKHEEFF SE F 00:55:18.49 2 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Maxime PEYRON M0 M SMOG 00:55:24.32 25 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Besson ROMAIN M0 M 00:55:32.15 26 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Matthieu PHILIPPON M2 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:55:46.92 27 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Laura MAGNE M0 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:48.93 3 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Diego LEFEVRE M3 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN SUR L?ISLE 00:56:04.50 28 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Sonia BOULAY F 00:56:20.00 4 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Fabrice MAGNE M4 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:56:45.58 29 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Quentin JOURDAIN SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:56:50.64 30 6 facebook Diplôme
35 Patrice BASLÉ M4 M 00:56:55.43 31 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Vincent ROUBENNE M3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:57:13.81 32 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M3 M 00:57:53.24 33 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Florian GAILLARD SE M 00:58:24.75 34 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Florent DUPUY SE M 00:58:29.30 35 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Jean-philippe BERRY M0 M 00:58:31.53 36 7 facebook Diplôme
41 David VERDUGIER M2 M JE COURS A SAINT SEURIN 00:58:59.22 37 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Corentin AUGUSTIN SE M 00:59:07.99 38 9 facebook Diplôme
43 Rémi MAUSSION SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:59:23.66 39 10 facebook Diplôme
44 Julien BARBEZIEUX M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:59:38.05 40 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Fabrice HILAIRE M2 M 00:59:42.72 41 7 facebook Diplôme
46 Amelie FORTIN M0 F 00:59:58.07 5 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Aleksandra LAMB F 01:00:39.67 6 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Olivier SIMON SE M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:00:48.46 42 11 facebook Diplôme
49 Thierry LATOUR M4 M 01:00:51.79 43 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Julien ROUGIE SE M 01:01:03.97 44 12 facebook Diplôme
51 Bruno WISNIEWSKI M 01:01:22.89 45 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Fabian COUDREAU M 01:01:40.27 46 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Nicolas PASSERIEUX SE M 01:01:45.54 47 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Sebastien LACOUR M3 M 01:01:49.43 48 10 facebook Diplôme
55 Didier MANCASSOLA M5 M 01:01:52.33 49 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Camille MARTINHO DOS SANTOS SE F AJ MONTMOREAU 01:02:04.13 7 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Bertrand VILLATTE M3 M ESPRIT TRAILS CHANTERAC 01:02:10.04 50 11 facebook Diplôme
58 Thierry MAZIERE M2 M 01:02:48.62 51 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Thierry CROUZILLE M 01:03:17.04 52 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Clement BERGEVIN SE M 01:03:23.28 53 14 facebook Diplôme
61 Sebastien BRISSON M 01:03:28.23 54 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Christophe DESVERGNE M3 M 01:03:52.26 55 12 facebook Diplôme
63 Nadia NERBESSON F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:03:56.49 8 3 facebook Diplôme
64 ORIANNE HAUTIER M2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:03:58.00 9 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Jean François DUBOIS M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:03:58.90 56 2 facebook Diplôme
66 Sylvain LEGROS M5 M 01:04:09.04 57 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Dominique DUPUY M3 M PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:04:16.20 58 13 facebook Diplôme
68 Emmanuel DUPUY M2 M 01:04:16.22 59 9 facebook Diplôme
69 Fabienne LACOMBE M3 F 01:04:18.77 10 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Theophile MERCIER SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:04:20.47 60 15 facebook Diplôme
71 Stephane TEXEREAU M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:04:32.78 61 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Simon PREVOT M7 M S/L US MARMANDE ATHLETISME 01:04:44.56 62 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Beatrice BUISSON M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:05:18.09 11 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Micael ESTEVES SE M 01:05:19.77 63 16 facebook Diplôme
75 Jean michel DUCHE M3 M 01:05:23.78 64 14 facebook Diplôme
76 Jérôme RIBETTE M3 M 01:05:24.32 65 15 facebook Diplôme
77 Jean Pierre MARTER M8 M 01:05:27.01 66 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Didier DUGENET M3 M 01:05:29.35 67 16 facebook Diplôme
79 Sophie ROUMAGNE SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:05:38.25 12 4 facebook Diplôme
80 Anthony DURAYSSEIX M2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:05:38.32 68 10 facebook Diplôme
81 Alexandre PURY M 01:05:45.19 69 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Charlène FIEGO SE F 01:05:45.28 13 5 facebook Diplôme
83 Hubert BLANCHEMAIN M6 M 01:05:52.25 70 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Noémie FAUVEL SE F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:05:55.15 14 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Stephane CATALAN M4 M FVI FOULEE DE LA VALLEE DE L ISLE 01:06:12.04 71 5 facebook Diplôme
86 Philippe ALLARD M4 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:06:16.09 72 6 facebook Diplôme
87 Pascal METIVIER M3 M 01:06:16.65 73 17 facebook Diplôme
88 Valerie PORCHER M3 F ESCA 01:06:19.80 15 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Caroline GLEMIN SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:06:21.34 16 7 facebook Diplôme
90 Fabrice LACOMBE M3 M 01:06:32.97 74 18 facebook Diplôme
91 Sandrine DAIX M4 F 01:06:36.25 17 2 facebook Diplôme
92 CHRISTOPHE BRAVIN M4 M SNC CHAMADELLE 01:06:38.45 75 7 facebook Diplôme
93 Daniel LAFOREST M7 M CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 01:06:46.43 76 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Michel BONAN M7 M 01:07:01.27 77 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:07:09.52 78 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Nathalie GIRAUDEAU M4 F 01:07:17.46 18 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Serge JULLION M7 M AKRO BITUM 01:07:21.51 79 4 facebook Diplôme
98 Jacques JAVANAUD M8 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:07:45.82 80 2 facebook Diplôme
99 Maxime CASTELAIN M0 M 01:07:50.70 81 8 facebook Diplôme
100 Marie-lise LEVET LAVAL M0 F 01:07:57.25 19 3 facebook Diplôme
101 CHARLOTTE AMEZTOY SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:08:01.23 20 8 facebook Diplôme
102 Karine CHAPELLE M2 F 01:08:05.21 21 2 facebook Diplôme
103 Marie GRISON SE F 01:08:26.33 22 9 facebook Diplôme
104 Patrick GUILLET M3 M 01:08:28.69 82 19 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean Christophe METAIS M5 M COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:08:41.92 83 5 facebook Diplôme
106 Max BEAU ES M 01:09:01.77 84 3 facebook Diplôme
107 Christophe JOLLY SE M 01:09:05.24 85 17 facebook Diplôme
108 JULIEN LUCAS M 01:09:10.03 86 8 facebook Diplôme
109 Amaury GOUEDO M2 M 01:09:22.69 87 11 facebook Diplôme
110 Mathieu MOREAU M ECHAPPES DE MELUSINE 01:09:33.39 88 9 facebook Diplôme
111 Céline MOLINA SE F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:09:33.69 23 10 facebook Diplôme
112 Matthieu MARQUETON M0 M 01:09:34.60 89 9 facebook Diplôme
113 Laurent BLONDY M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:09:42.82 90 20 facebook Diplôme
114 Antoine HOUSSEMAND SE M 01:09:45.25 91 18 facebook Diplôme
115 Kelly DE SCHEEMAEKER M2 F FIT OXYGENE 01:09:51.39 24 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Philippe PEYTOUREAU M5 M 01:09:52.91 92 6 facebook Diplôme
117 Nathan CALLEMART CA M 01:09:54.22 93 1 facebook Diplôme
118 Mégane POUGET SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:09:59.89 25 11 facebook Diplôme
119 JOSIANE COURTEIX M5 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:10:11.41 26 1 facebook Diplôme
120 Nicolas SMIRNY M2 M 01:10:27.00 94 12 facebook Diplôme
121 Camille ILTACHE SE F 01:11:07.83 27 12 facebook Diplôme
122 Laurence YSABEL M5 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:11:38.25 28 2 facebook Diplôme
123 Olivier TEXIER M2 M 01:12:25.29 95 13 facebook Diplôme
124 Gaelle RENARD SE F 01:12:55.29 29 13 facebook Diplôme
125 Stéphane MOREAU M5 M 01:13:00.69 96 7 facebook Diplôme
126 Valérie PINEAU M3 F 01:13:01.17 30 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Nathalie GADY M2 F 01:13:02.15 31 4 facebook Diplôme
128 Chantal BARLINGE M6 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:13:07.97 32 1 facebook Diplôme
129 Yoan DELORT SE M SPORT NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:13:17.93 97 19 facebook Diplôme
130 Fabrice BOUCHARD M6 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:13:28.92 98 4 facebook Diplôme
131 Laurent CASANAVE M3 M 01:13:44.64 99 21 facebook Diplôme
132 Saïd JABOUJ M2 M 01:13:56.58 100 14 facebook Diplôme
133 Manon MAUROUX M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:14:16.58 33 4 facebook Diplôme
134 Amandine MARHEM M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:14:23.05 34 5 facebook Diplôme
135 Jean Claude ROBERT M5 M 01:14:33.77 101 8 facebook Diplôme
136 Antoine AUCHABIE M0 M 01:15:02.71 102 10 facebook Diplôme
137 Jérôme PERCOT M0 M 01:15:21.73 103 11 facebook Diplôme
138 Xavier BOUCARD M2 M DES GROS EN VTT 01:15:55.95 104 15 facebook Diplôme
139 Christine MERCIER M5 F 01:16:04.41 35 3 facebook Diplôme
140 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD M4 M 01:16:15.59 105 8 facebook Diplôme
141 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:16:21.02 106 9 facebook Diplôme
142 Gilles PEEREN M7 M 01:17:04.22 107 5 facebook Diplôme
143 Sandra GUILLOT M3 F 01:17:30.41 36 4 facebook Diplôme
144 Brigitte BERNARD M3 F 01:17:30.46 37 5 facebook Diplôme
145 Caroline LAVENIR M5 F 01:17:58.23 38 4 facebook Diplôme
146 Mathie GONZALEZ SE F 01:18:00.00 39 14 facebook Diplôme
147 Loïc ROCHEFEUILLE SE M 01:18:00.00 108 20 facebook Diplôme
148 Emmanuelle COUBRAN M0 F 01:18:16.07 40 6 facebook Diplôme
149 ALAIN ALBUCHER M4 M 01:18:32.45 109 9 facebook Diplôme
150 Déborah LAGORCE M0 F 01:19:16.00 41 7 facebook Diplôme
151 Thierry VAYSSIER M5 M 01:19:36.46 110 10 facebook Diplôme
152 Pauline VAYSSIER SE F 01:19:36.99 42 15 facebook Diplôme
153 Gwenaëlle LE BASTARD M2 F 01:20:41.17 43 5 facebook Diplôme
154 Maurice JACQUET M5 M ETC CHANTERAC 01:21:20.55 111 11 facebook Diplôme
155 Francoise PRESTEL M7 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:24:53.28 44 1 facebook Diplôme
156 Julie CLAUDON F 01:25:42.48 45 4 facebook Diplôme
157 Michel DELBECQUE M8 M 01:25:44.00 112 3 facebook Diplôme
158 Sophie CHAMBAUD M4 F COGNAC EXTREME AVENTURE 01:26:36.78 46 4 facebook Diplôme
159 Damien FREDON SE M 01:27:30.90 113 21 facebook Diplôme
160 Ludovic LAVOIX M0 M 01:27:59.88 114 12 facebook Diplôme
161 Angélique LANDON M0 F 01:28:54.28 47 8 facebook Diplôme
162 Aurélie ALBUCHER SE F 01:28:54.40 48 16 facebook Diplôme
163 Julien MARCHADIER SE M 01:29:01.72 115 22 facebook Diplôme
164 Johann BERTHIER SE M CA RIBERACOIS 01:29:02.65 116 23 facebook Diplôme
165 Philippe SENOKOSSOFF M5 M C.A. RIBERACOIS 01:29:03.25 117 12 facebook Diplôme
166 Antoine SENOKOSSOFF SE M CLUB ATHLETIQUE RIBERACOIS 01:29:03.69 118 24 facebook Diplôme
167 Gaël JOURDAIN SE M CA RIBERACOIS 01:29:03.88 119 25 facebook Diplôme
168 Stéphanie SMIRNY M0 F 01:29:35.40 49 9 facebook Diplôme
169 Pascale SOULIER BOIS M5 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:30:42.48 50 5 facebook Diplôme
170 Nadia JULLION M6 F AKRO BITUM 01:30:42.91 51 2 facebook Diplôme
171 Christine ARNOUIL M3 F 01:30:45.65 52 6 facebook Diplôme
172 Pierre DUTEUIL M3 M 01:33:04.52 120 22 facebook Diplôme