Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jérémy LAROQUETTE SE M CA BEGLAIS 00:32:10.53 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thierry GUIBAULT M2 M COGNAC AC 00:32:28.04 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Adrien BLONDEEL ES M STADE FRANCAIS (PARIS) 00:33:34.71 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Andrews ROUET M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:33:46.02 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Gauthier LUCAS ES M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:33:51.34 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Nicolas VERGER M1 M CA BEGLAIS 00:34:13.30 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Damien URCUN M1 M 00:34:17.94 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Emmanuel BERGER M1 M ESTUAIRE CLUB ATHLéTIC 17 00:34:36.43 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Olivier MAIXANDEAU M0 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:34:40.48 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Baptiste LEFEBVRE SE M CA BEGLAIS 00:35:07.17 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Alexandre CLOCHE CA M 00:35:15.17 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Clément CARPOT SE M 00:35:19.90 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Enzo COMBAUD--NIETO CA M S/L E. ROYAN ST GEORGES DIDONNE A. 00:35:26.36 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Gregory BOINOT M1 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:35:35.10 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Loic BRUNETEAU SE M 00:35:36.75 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Nathalie BARRIQUAND M2 F US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:35:45.38 1 1 facebook facebook
17 Benoit HUET M2 M 00:35:55.59 16 2 facebook facebook
18 Olivier RAPOSO M3 M ALBS 00:36:15.35 17 1 facebook facebook
19 Romain BERTRAND ES M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:36:24.41 18 3 facebook facebook
20 Louis TOQUET CA M 00:36:44.91 19 3 facebook facebook
21 Martin DIMNET SE M 00:36:48.82 20 5 facebook facebook
22 Thomas ROUSSEAU SE M COGNAC AC 00:36:52.74 21 6 facebook facebook
23 Quentin AUGUIN SE M COGNAC AC 00:37:05.38 22 7 facebook facebook
24 Paul PARCELIER SE M COGNAC AC 00:37:12.37 23 8 facebook facebook
25 Arnaud BEBIEN M0 M AUNIS A. LA ROCHELLE AYTRE* 00:37:27.24 24 3 facebook facebook
26 David GUILLEMETEAU M1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:37:40.42 25 5 facebook facebook
27 Pierre-etienne HUG ES M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:37:48.01 26 4 facebook facebook
28 Jean-baptiste FERRROUILLAT JU M 00:37:50.07 27 1 facebook facebook
29 Jerôme GUILLEMETEAU M1 M 00:37:51.69 28 6 facebook facebook
30 Erwan FUSCO SE M COGNAC AC 00:38:01.73 29 9 facebook facebook
31 David DEREPPER M1 M COGNAC AC 00:38:01.76 30 7 facebook facebook
32 Esteban MAGNERON M0 M 00:38:10.88 31 4 facebook facebook
33 Maxime BANTWELL JU M 00:38:19.56 32 2 facebook facebook
34 Fabien THIEFFRY ES M 00:38:20.95 33 5 facebook facebook
35 Bruno LAVIDALLE M2 M 00:38:24.96 34 3 facebook facebook
36 Jacky DEROUAULT M3 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:38:26.15 35 2 facebook facebook
37 Tatiana ALBERT SE F 00:38:45.44 2 1 facebook facebook
38 Franck MARCHAND M1 M COGNAC AC 00:38:46.37 36 8 facebook facebook
39 Mathieu LAVIDALLE CA M 00:39:01.16 37 4 facebook facebook
40 Loris VICTOR CA M 00:39:07.54 38 5 facebook facebook
41 Rémi GRAND M0 M US ATHLETISME SAINTES 00:39:19.50 39 5 facebook facebook
42 Etienne CONSTANTIN SE M 00:39:31.16 40 10 facebook facebook
43 Benjamin RIGAULT SE M 00:39:32.15 41 11 facebook facebook
44 Romain CRETIN SE M 00:40:05.19 42 12 facebook facebook
45 Antoine BROHOUN SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:40:10.89 43 13 facebook facebook
46 Mathis BROSSIER CA M 00:40:13.76 44 6 facebook facebook
47 Pascal VERDON M4 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:40:31.36 45 1 facebook facebook
48 Christophe BIRONIEN M2 M 00:40:33.87 46 4 facebook facebook
49 Christophe LAVIDALIE M2 M 00:40:38.02 47 5 facebook facebook
50 Célestin THIOLLIER JU M 00:40:56.54 48 3 facebook facebook
51 Laurine AVINIO ES F COGNAC AC 00:41:02.95 3 1 facebook facebook
52 Frederic FAVREAU M1 M COGNAC AC 00:41:05.12 49 9 facebook facebook
53 Loïc CORNEVIN M2 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:41:13.81 50 6 facebook facebook
54 Yannick CITERIN M5 M 00:41:17.82 51 1 facebook facebook
55 Solène QUENOT SE F 00:41:27.46 4 2 facebook facebook
56 Joel RINGARD M5 M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:41:35.91 52 2 facebook facebook
57 Kerim SUNJE M0 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:41:40.57 53 6 facebook facebook
58 Noa JEANNAUX CA M 00:41:45.39 54 7 facebook facebook
59 Théo FOURDAN JU M 00:41:59.22 55 4 facebook facebook
60 Bastien HORNOY CA M 00:42:08.27 56 8 facebook facebook
61 Tom DIEU CA M 00:42:10.00 57 9 facebook facebook
62 Franck HAGUENIN M2 M 00:42:12.24 58 7 facebook facebook
63 Thomas SALEDY CA M 00:42:15.49 59 10 facebook facebook
64 Gaultier LE POUEZARD CA M 00:42:17.59 60 11 facebook facebook
65 John ULLMANN JU M 00:42:23.11 61 5 facebook facebook
66 Arnaud ROUVEIX M0 M 00:42:24.91 62 7 facebook facebook
67 Marc NIVAULT CA M 00:42:26.16 63 12 facebook facebook
68 Charles DE GALARD CA M 00:42:26.68 64 13 facebook facebook
69 Cyril VICTOR M2 M 00:42:35.52 65 8 facebook facebook
70 Guylain FRIOU M1 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:42:37.40 66 10 facebook facebook
71 Christophe LAGE M1 M 00:42:41.65 67 11 facebook facebook
72 Valerie LERAT M3 F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:42:55.71 5 1 facebook facebook
73 Jonathan DERET M0 M 00:42:57.43 68 8 facebook facebook
74 Richard FAZILLAUD M2 M 00:42:59.52 69 9 facebook facebook
75 Nicolas MANGARD M1 M 00:43:04.24 70 12 facebook facebook
76 Julien BILLON M1 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:43:09.15 71 13 facebook facebook
77 Tristan JANIN CA M 00:43:14.12 72 14 facebook facebook
78 Sebastien TEYSSONNIER M0 M 00:43:16.55 73 9 facebook facebook
79 Damien GUILLET SE M 00:43:25.40 74 14 facebook facebook
80 Aurelien MERCIER M0 M 00:43:26.66 75 10 facebook facebook
81 Yann PROUST M1 M 00:43:41.88 76 14 facebook facebook
82 Amir HASNAOUI M1 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:43:45.95 77 15 facebook facebook
83 Christophe NIORT M3 M 00:43:53.99 78 3 facebook facebook
84 Julien VALENCON SE M 00:43:55.07 79 15 facebook facebook
85 Lenny DELOS CA M 00:44:02.84 80 15 facebook facebook
86 Cedric CALCATERRA SE M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:44:10.61 81 16 facebook facebook
87 Thomas DEVAUD M0 M SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:44:15.07 82 11 facebook facebook
88 Jean-marc FIERLA M3 M 00:44:18.63 83 4 facebook facebook
89 Loic PONTINE SE M GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:44:21.89 84 17 facebook facebook
90 Delphine BIBARD M0 F 00:44:23.01 6 1 facebook facebook
91 Regis LE CALVEZ SE M 00:44:38.72 85 18 facebook facebook
92 Thomas BURBACH CA M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:44:41.85 86 16 facebook facebook
93 Samuela DOLIMONT M0 F 00:44:45.89 7 2 facebook facebook
94 Esteban PLAKAJ CA M 00:44:46.47 87 17 facebook facebook
95 Bruno CIRET M3 M 00:44:47.33 88 5 facebook facebook
96 Olivier IMBERT M2 M 00:44:54.47 89 10 facebook facebook
97 Thierry GENTILHOMME M3 M RUN ACCUEIL 00:44:59.66 90 6 facebook facebook
98 Stéphane BILLON M2 M 00:45:01.47 91 11 facebook facebook
99 Didier GIRAUD M3 M 00:45:28.92 92 7 facebook facebook
100 Delphine TATREAUX M1 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 00:45:30.93 8 1 facebook facebook
101 Cédric DESMOTS M1 M 00:45:39.70 93 16 facebook facebook
102 Olivier NAU M0 M 00:45:47.06 94 12 facebook facebook
103 Emmanuel BOURDON M1 M 00:45:49.35 95 17 facebook facebook
104 Augustin DAVID JU M 00:45:54.52 96 6 facebook facebook
105 Ismaël BELKAROUBI CA M 00:45:59.21 97 18 facebook facebook
106 Alexandre BARRIERE M0 M 00:46:00.99 98 13 facebook facebook
107 Christian PICHOT M3 M COGNAC AC 00:46:04.15 99 8 facebook facebook
108 Joel LE BRIS M1 M 00:46:09.46 100 18 facebook facebook
109 Maxime DUBOIS SE M 00:46:12.52 101 19 facebook facebook
110 Claire PONTINE SE F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:46:14.40 9 3 facebook facebook
111 Erika VINET M1 F S/L ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN 00:46:15.34 10 2 facebook facebook
112 Hugo DUNAND-PALLAZ JU M 00:46:23.22 102 7 facebook facebook
113 Elodie PLANCHON SE F CA BEGLAIS 00:46:27.59 11 4 facebook facebook
114 Jocelyn MARILLER M0 M 00:46:35.52 103 14 facebook facebook
115 Didier GAILLARD M4 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 00:46:36.95 104 2 facebook facebook
116 Axel BAUDRY CA M 00:46:56.95 105 19 facebook facebook
117 Alexandre GEHIN CA M 00:47:04.25 106 20 facebook facebook
118 Mathieu MANIVONG CA M 00:47:05.83 107 21 facebook facebook
119 Emeline FRAPPIER SE F 00:47:07.43 12 5 facebook facebook
120 Emmanuelle LECOUTURIER M2 F 00:47:07.94 13 2 facebook facebook
121 Raphael RUHLMANN M1 M 00:47:14.73 108 19 facebook facebook
122 Guy LIVERTON M6 M COGNAC AC 00:47:23.43 109 1 facebook facebook
123 Nathalie RICHARDEAU M3 F COGNAC AC 00:47:33.62 14 2 facebook facebook
124 Lionel PROUX M3 M 00:47:39.96 110 9 facebook facebook
125 Morgane GRILLET SE F 00:47:54.43 15 6 facebook facebook
126 Sylvie TESSIER M5 F 00:47:56.87 16 1 facebook facebook
127 Jacques RENOUX M6 M 00:48:07.37 111 2 facebook facebook
128 Mariane NICOLO SE F CA BEGLAIS 00:48:30.20 17 7 facebook facebook
129 Erwan AMESTOY M4 M 00:48:30.45 112 3 facebook facebook
130 Pierre CHAUMONT CA M 00:48:40.21 113 22 facebook facebook
131 Corentin DURAND SE M 00:48:52.87 114 20 facebook facebook
132 Maud GUIBAULT M1 F COGNAC AC 00:48:54.11 18 3 facebook facebook
133 Nicolas RIGAL CA M 00:49:04.71 115 23 facebook facebook
134 Baptiste PASQUEREAU CA M 00:49:05.00 116 24 facebook facebook
135 Mickael MUSE M2 M 00:49:07.80 117 12 facebook facebook
136 Gabriel MICHENAUD CA M 00:49:08.00 118 25 facebook facebook
137 Patrice DUCLAUD M4 M 00:49:10.51 119 4 facebook facebook
138 Stephane TREMBLE M1 M 00:49:20.16 120 20 facebook facebook
139 Chloé BOSSIS SE F ATHLETISME OLERONAIS 00:49:22.78 19 8 facebook facebook
140 Eva TREMBLE M2 F 00:49:52.73 20 3 facebook facebook
141 Stéphanie SEGUIN M2 F 00:49:58.26 21 4 facebook facebook
142 Quentin RAMALANJAONA JU M 00:50:25.70 121 8 facebook facebook
143 Estelle GARBAGNATI M3 F 00:50:32.47 22 3 facebook facebook
144 Bertrand LABBAYE M4 M COGNAC AC 00:50:36.74 122 5 facebook facebook
145 Kirk BURKART M3 M 00:50:44.79 123 10 facebook facebook
146 Maude LEFFRAY SE F 00:50:49.50 23 9 facebook facebook
147 Sylvain CHARLES M1 M 00:51:02.80 124 21 facebook facebook
148 Aurelien PETIT M0 M 00:51:10.82 125 15 facebook facebook
149 Christophe MEILLOUIN M3 M 00:51:13.07 126 11 facebook facebook
150 Chantal LYDWA M5 F NATH AND GO 00:51:13.09 24 2 facebook facebook
151 Christine FRIOU M0 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:51:13.23 25 3 facebook facebook
152 Valerie CASIS M2 F COGNAC AC 00:51:15.99 26 5 facebook facebook
153 Lubin AUDEBERT CA M 00:51:46.54 127 26 facebook facebook
154 Jean Philippe MAZIERE M4 M 00:52:02.09 128 6 facebook facebook
155 Marie-France LOIRY M4 F 00:52:08.48 27 1 facebook facebook
156 Eric THIEC M3 M 00:52:19.23 129 12 facebook facebook
157 Sonia PAQUET M1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 00:52:19.27 28 4 facebook facebook
158 Cyril MARIAU M1 M 00:52:21.12 130 22 facebook facebook
159 Eric AUDEBRAND M3 M 00:52:25.94 131 13 facebook facebook
160 Frédéric GUILLET M1 M 00:52:38.62 132 23 facebook facebook
161 Charlotte BORDAS SE F 00:52:56.51 29 10 facebook facebook
162 Emilie DESMOTS M0 F 00:53:18.58 30 4 facebook facebook
163 Julie FAVRIOU SE F 00:53:19.02 31 11 facebook facebook
164 Liliane LABBAYE M4 F COGNAC AC 00:53:37.19 32 2 facebook facebook
165 Aude LEVENEZ M2 F 00:53:56.33 33 6 facebook facebook
166 Michel TURBIAZ M6 M US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISME* 00:54:03.96 133 3 facebook facebook
167 Emilie LAMBERT CA F 00:54:17.19 34 1 facebook facebook
168 Margaux MATHE CA F 00:54:36.35 35 2 facebook facebook
169 Arnaud DORDINI M2 M 00:54:55.97 134 13 facebook facebook
170 Daniel SARPEDONTI M3 M 00:55:19.13 135 14 facebook facebook
171 Marjorie BIESSE M0 F 00:55:19.55 36 5 facebook facebook
172 Marie ARRIVE M4 F GROUPEMENT ATHLETIQUE SAUJON SEUDRE 00:55:20.34 37 3 facebook facebook
173 Aurélie GIRARDEAU M1 F 00:55:30.41 38 5 facebook facebook
174 Antoine BACHELEY CA M 00:55:42.60 136 27 facebook facebook
175 Jules SERGUES CA M 00:55:52.46 137 28 facebook facebook
176 Benoit VAUTIER M3 M 00:55:53.41 138 15 facebook facebook
177 Camille MARTINHO DOS SANTOS SE F AJ MONTMOREAU 00:55:54.39 39 12 facebook facebook
178 Florence HARICIOT-FEYLER M2 F US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:55:57.70 40 7 facebook facebook
179 Michel BAUD M7 M 00:56:07.10 139 1 facebook facebook
180 Margaux RATHERY SE F 00:56:17.85 41 13 facebook facebook
181 Xavier LENROUILLY M4 M 00:56:19.22 140 7 facebook facebook
182 Anthonin FONTAINE SE M 00:56:19.42 141 21 facebook facebook
183 Clémentine PARCELIER SE F 00:56:39.65 42 14 facebook facebook
184 Jean-michel PARCELIER M4 M COGNAC AC 00:56:40.13 142 8 facebook facebook
185 Patrick Stephane HADI M5 M 00:56:56.52 143 3 facebook facebook
186 Louis PLASSARD CA M 00:57:10.49 144 29 facebook facebook
187 Maxime LOSPIED CA M 00:57:11.08 145 30 facebook facebook
188 Loic CLODY JU M 00:57:12.42 146 9 facebook facebook
189 Olivier GUY M3 M 00:57:31.59 147 16 facebook facebook
190 Jérome LEROY M3 M 00:57:31.65 148 17 facebook facebook
191 Eric OSSWALD M3 M S/L US SAINTES ATHLETISME 00:57:33.77 149 18 facebook facebook
192 Mathilde MOULIE SE F 00:57:55.16 43 15 facebook facebook
193 Valentin JOSEPH CA M 00:58:32.24 150 31 facebook facebook
194 Robin MERTENS M0 M 00:58:32.44 151 16 facebook facebook
195 Patrick HYAUMET M5 M 00:58:35.09 152 4 facebook facebook
196 Francois SIRAUD M5 M 00:58:36.11 153 5 facebook facebook
197 Marie-Thérèse BENNEJEAN M7 F ROCHEFORT ATHLETISME CLUB 00:58:49.34 44 1 facebook facebook
198 Nathalie LECOURT M3 F GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:58:57.57 45 4 facebook facebook
199 Christophe CONDAMINAS M3 M 00:58:58.74 154 19 facebook facebook
200 Gérard PAPOT M6 M 00:59:16.88 155 4 facebook facebook
201 Tsilavina NOURAUD SE F 00:59:31.80 46 16 facebook facebook
202 Bernard SALZAT M8 M 00:59:45.66 156 1 facebook facebook
203 Eric MARTINET M3 M 01:01:37.92 157 20 facebook facebook
204 Madeleine MOLIN M3 F 01:01:38.06 47 5 facebook facebook
205 Sophie FONCHY M4 F RDTN BREUIL MAGNE 01:01:51.27 48 4 facebook facebook
206 Caroline DEKERLE M2 F 01:02:10.39 49 8 facebook facebook
207 Stéphanie VAUTIER M1 F 01:02:14.15 50 6 facebook facebook
208 Aurelie BOUVIGNIES M1 F 01:03:11.19 51 7 facebook facebook
209 Vincent BOUVIGNIES M2 M 01:03:11.19 158 14 facebook facebook
210 Yanis SALAH CA M 01:03:11.60 159 32 facebook facebook
211 Jordi JUANOLE JU M 01:04:23.70 160 10 facebook facebook
212 Aurelia FROMENTIN M0 F 01:06:47.39 52 6 facebook facebook
213 Mary-pierre ROBIN M6 F 01:07:19.10 53 1 facebook facebook
214 Samuel MENANTEAU M1 M 01:07:37.05 161 24 facebook facebook
215 Anne DE FRANCOLINI M3 F 01:08:09.15 54 6 facebook facebook
216 Séverine HORY M2 F 01:08:16.89 55 9 facebook facebook
217 Edith MONTRIGNAC M0 F 01:14:04.14 56 7 facebook facebook