Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M POM'SY 00:34:10.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Lionel ROYE SE M LAROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:36:56.82 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Gildas CANTO V1 M NL 24 00:38:02.68 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Gabriel DUMOULIN V M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:38:10.00 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Olivier POURTEYRON V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:38:20.51 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Nicolas RAMOND SE M NL24 00:38:22.41 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:38:50.56 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Vincent DI SCHINO SE M CANICROSS24 00:39:17.54 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Loic FIALDES SE M 00:40:19.76 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Nicolas ROUSSAUD SE M NL 16 00:40:20.40 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Jean-francois DEFRANCE SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:40:39.61 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Warren GROLHIER SE M YOUKOULELE 00:40:47.70 12 9 facebook Diplôme
13 Brendan RAOUL SE M NL24 00:40:52.74 13 10 facebook Diplôme
14 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:41:08.74 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 PIERRE SEGUIN V1 M ST ASTIER TRIALTHON 00:41:22.05 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Patrick DELORD V1 M LES ZACCROS SOURZAC 00:41:51.59 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M NONTRON 00:42:16.64 17 3 facebook Diplôme
18 Kevin ROCHE SE M 00:42:50.69 18 11 facebook Diplôme
19 Denis PETREL V1 M 00:43:12.08 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Vincent MARION SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:43:25.26 20 12 facebook Diplôme
21 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 00:43:30.43 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Damien GIBIAT SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:43:32.68 22 13 facebook Diplôme
23 Nicolas BOYER ES M NL24 00:44:33.15 23 14 facebook Diplôme
24 Nicolas BEYNEY SE M NL24 00:44:49.99 24 15 facebook Diplôme
25 Denis DUPUY V2 M 00:45:32.98 25 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 00:45:36.83 26 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:45:37.40 27 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Anna LAURIER SE F 00:45:44.11 1 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Jean-michel BUCCELLARI VE M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:45:45.17 28 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Pierrick MONTET V1 M NL 24 00:45:45.19 29 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Franck LYORIT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:45:48.31 30 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Antoine CHAUMONT SE M NL 24 00:46:07.41 31 16 facebook Diplôme
33 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 00:46:13.64 32 17 facebook Diplôme
34 Stéphane RAULT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:46:20.27 33 10 facebook Diplôme
35 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F NL24 00:46:21.16 2 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:46:21.62 34 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Jean Noel MARTY V1 M 24034 00:46:35.19 35 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:46:50.08 36 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Philippe FERNANDEZ V2 M NL 24 00:46:50.16 37 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Léa VEYSSI SE F 00:47:11.53 3 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:47:14.19 38 12 facebook Diplôme
42 Xavier OTERO V1 M 00:47:25.36 39 13 facebook Diplôme
43 Gerard VAUDOU V3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:48:06.39 40 2 facebook Diplôme
44 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:48:14.96 41 9 facebook Diplôme
45 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:48:17.31 4 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Loic PRIE V2 M NL 24 00:48:36.42 42 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Clement SARRUT SE M 00:48:36.81 43 18 facebook Diplôme
48 Rémi OLIVIER SE M SCAR 00:48:41.51 44 19 facebook Diplôme
49 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:48:43.31 45 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Bruno LABONTE SE M 00:48:48.01 46 20 facebook Diplôme
51 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:49:08.75 5 2 facebook Diplôme
52 Madeline MAUFFREY SE F US IVRY TRIATHLON 00:49:24.32 6 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M NL24 00:49:31.87 47 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 00:49:52.72 48 14 facebook Diplôme
55 Matthieu SALVAUDON V1 M 00:50:03.41 49 15 facebook Diplôme
56 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:50:09.06 50 12 facebook Diplôme
57 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 00:50:17.82 51 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Clement ROURET SE M NL 24 00:50:35.91 52 21 facebook Diplôme
59 Evelyne PREVOT V1 F ASPB JOGGING 00:50:48.29 7 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Laurie PRADELOU SE F NL24 00:50:54.16 8 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Eric LASSEOUGUE V1 M NL 24 00:51:13.31 53 16 facebook Diplôme
62 Cyril SERRE SE M 00:51:16.65 54 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Laurent PUCHOL V1 M 00:51:21.90 55 17 facebook Diplôme
64 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 00:51:27.33 56 18 facebook Diplôme
65 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 00:51:52.57 9 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 00:51:57.91 57 13 facebook Diplôme
67 Florence VIGIER V1 F TRELISSAC FOOTBALL CLUB SECTION FEMININE 00:51:59.50 10 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M NL24 00:52:03.03 58 14 facebook Diplôme
69 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:52:09.46 11 5 facebook Diplôme
70 Yves FLEURET V3 M 24320 BERTRIC BUREE 00:52:34.90 59 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Bernard SALZAT V4 M NL24 00:52:39.81 60 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Damien TRELY SE M NL24 00:52:57.79 61 23 facebook Diplôme
73 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 00:53:16.73 62 19 facebook Diplôme
74 Isabelle MANCIET V1 F NL 24 00:53:16.75 12 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 00:53:24.10 63 20 facebook Diplôme
76 Karine MONTEIL V1 F NL 24 00:53:30.09 13 7 facebook Diplôme
77 Frederic RASLE V1 M CAP TRIATHLON 00:54:03.60 64 21 facebook Diplôme
78 David GUINOT V1 M 00:54:37.53 65 22 facebook Diplôme
79 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 00:54:41.92 14 1 facebook Diplôme
80 Marina SOLER V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:44.84 15 8 facebook Diplôme
81 Driss EL KHARBAOUI V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:48.64 66 15 facebook Diplôme
82 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 00:55:02.62 67 16 facebook Diplôme
83 Nicole LE GALL V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:55:26.70 16 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Thierry LE GALL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:55:26.80 68 17 facebook Diplôme
85 Philippe SAINT-AMAND V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATLHON 00:55:29.06 69 18 facebook Diplôme
86 Sebastien MICHAUDELLE V1 M NL24 00:55:31.40 70 23 facebook Diplôme
87 Chantal RIALLAND V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:33.64 17 9 facebook Diplôme
88 Amelie VIGIER SE F 00:55:54.96 18 6 facebook Diplôme
89 Corinne VIGIER V2 F DON DU SANG 00:55:57.04 19 3 facebook Diplôme
90 Laurent LACOUTURE SE M LACOUTURE 00:56:16.82 71 24 facebook Diplôme
91 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:39.02 20 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:40.69 72 19 facebook Diplôme
93 Dominique LACHAUD V2 M 00:57:27.89 73 20 facebook Diplôme
94 Andre TRICAUD V2 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:57:36.02 74 21 facebook Diplôme
95 Claire CELOTTO SE F 00:57:38.05 21 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Sophie LAPEYRONNIE SE F NL24 00:58:55.28 22 8 facebook Diplôme
97 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:59:05.05 23 10 facebook Diplôme
98 Caroline GLEMIN SE F 01:00:22.93 24 9 facebook Diplôme
99 François LEBARD V4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:31.20 75 2 facebook Diplôme
100 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:38.33 76 24 facebook Diplôme
101 Michel BEAUCOUJAREIX V3 M 24530 CONDAT SUR TRINCOU 01:00:46.31 77 6 facebook Diplôme
102 Amandine DIVOT SE F 01:01:00.81 25 10 facebook Diplôme
103 Ismael VACHER ES M NL24 01:01:02.74 78 1 facebook Diplôme
104 Brika VACHER V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:01:31.85 26 5 facebook Diplôme
105 Christine PETREL V1 F NL24 01:01:34.23 27 11 facebook Diplôme
106 Carole OLIVIER SE F 01:01:43.06 28 11 facebook Diplôme
107 Sabine RAYNAUD V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:24.56 29 12 facebook Diplôme
108 Virginie DE RESENDE V1 F NL24 01:03:34.62 30 13 facebook Diplôme
109 Michel DE RESENDE V1 M NL24 01:03:34.78 79 25 facebook Diplôme
110 Frédéric MACHINAUD V2 M NL24 01:09:41.58 80 22 facebook Diplôme
111 Olivier SAVIGNAC V1 M 01:09:41.65 81 26 facebook Diplôme
112 Franck THOMAS V1 M 01:09:41.67 82 27 facebook Diplôme
113 Sandrine MATHIAS V1 F 01:11:08.75 31 14 facebook Diplôme
114 Vanessa DAGORNE SE F BLABLARUN 24 01:11:46.12 32 12 facebook Diplôme
115 Sèverine BERNARD SE F 01:11:46.35 33 13 facebook Diplôme
116 Frédéric FAYE V3 M 01:14:21.19 83 7 facebook Diplôme