Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MA MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clément RAMON SE M A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 01:32:42.27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Stephane BOISSENIN MA M T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 01:33:20.07 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Eric DIEGO MA M 01:34:09.16 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Charly DUBIN CA M LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:37:21.40 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Clément BONNEAU SE M SII 01:37:55.58 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Mickael PONTALLIER SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:39:30.38 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Jérôme BARROSO MA M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 01:40:09.15 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Vincent RONTEY SE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:40:23.59 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Eloi DUVOT CA M 01:40:27.44 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Baptiste DOUSSET SE M 01:41:25.94 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Axel POUZAUD JU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 01:41:34.37 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Pierre BOUTANT CA M PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 01:41:38.71 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Vincent BALDIN MA M IRONSPONDYMAN 01:42:13.41 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Vincent BIOT MA M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:42:25.20 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Patrice REDON MA M TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNAIS 01:43:45.85 15 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Titouan PERIER CA M WAIMEA TRIATHLON CLUB 01:43:52.84 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Sylvain LAGARRIGUE SE M 01:44:08.48 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 SIMON DOUSSET SE M 01:44:38.35 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Damien LE GLÉVIC SE M 01:46:22.59 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Guillaume ANSQUER SE M 01:46:37.03 20 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Camille FONTANEL MA M 01:47:17.98 21 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Guillaume LECOMTE SE M CHEVREUILS VTT 01:48:14.79 22 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Baptiste BARROSO - MANAUD MI M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 01:48:37.41 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Raphaël CAMPION SE M 01:49:30.35 24 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Martin LOIZEAU SE M 01:51:09.28 25 12 facebook Diplôme
26 Joel MILHAROUX MA M 01:51:57.89 26 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Juventin LÊ SE M DECATHLON BOULIAC 01:52:42.16 27 13 facebook Diplôme
28 Batiste COURTEILLE JU M 01:52:50.84 28 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Joris CAUBET-FOURNET MI M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:52:52.77 29 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Erwann MORVAN MA M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 01:53:07.69 30 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Michael GARCIA MA M 01:53:24.55 31 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Damien BLANC SE M CAHORS TRIATHLON 01:53:29.13 32 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Guillaume JARD MA M TRI SÉLECTIF 01:54:32.91 33 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Laurent DOUAILIN MA M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:55:52.32 34 12 facebook Diplôme
35 Julien GAUBERT MA M C.A. BEGLAIS TRIATHLON 01:56:26.51 35 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Loïc GOSSELIN MA M 01:57:14.15 36 14 facebook Diplôme
37 Mathieu DUBARRY SE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:57:22.09 37 15 facebook Diplôme
38 Cédric SERIE MA M AS VTT BOIENNE 01:57:52.89 38 15 facebook Diplôme
39 Cédric CERVANTES SE M 01:58:28.51 39 16 facebook Diplôme
40 Sébastien RIHET SE M 02:00:07.49 40 17 facebook Diplôme
41 Frank DELAFONTENELLE MA M 02:00:42.89 41 16 facebook Diplôme
42 Jérôme CALMEJANE SE M 02:00:51.08 42 18 facebook Diplôme
43 Benjamin BATTUD SE M 02:01:18.30 43 19 facebook Diplôme
44 Antoine SCORTATORE SE M 02:01:32.75 44 20 facebook Diplôme
45 Nicolas JURAT SE M 02:01:33.48 45 21 facebook Diplôme
46 Romain THIEBAUT SE M 02:02:09.36 46 22 facebook Diplôme
47 Georgi SHUMANSKI SE M 02:04:03.22 47 23 facebook Diplôme
48 Bastien PAQUEREAU SE M 02:04:20.06 48 24 facebook Diplôme
49 Arnaud CABIROL SE M 02:04:30.66 49 25 facebook Diplôme
50 Ayaal HERDAM MA M 02:04:36.44 50 17 facebook Diplôme
51 Justin KODRUN SE M TRISNAILS 02:05:20.97 51 26 facebook Diplôme
52 François-Xavier DURAND MA M 02:05:26.77 52 18 facebook Diplôme
53 Louis HERDAM JU M 02:06:32.72 53 3 facebook Diplôme
54 Laetitia MOREAU MA F ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 02:07:05.12 1 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Lucas THIEBAUT MI M 02:07:48.75 54 3 facebook Diplôme
56 Julien BOUFFAY SE M 02:07:57.41 55 27 facebook Diplôme
57 Laurent LARTIGUE MA M J.S.TEICHOISE 02:08:01.99 56 19 facebook Diplôme
58 Nicolas FLORES MA M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 02:08:42.92 57 20 facebook Diplôme
59 Rodolphe EBALARD SE M 02:08:49.18 58 28 facebook Diplôme
60 Eric SIMON MA M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 02:08:53.99 59 21 facebook Diplôme
61 Alexandre ROUSSEAU SE M 02:09:27.92 60 29 facebook Diplôme
62 Corinne CHAGNAUD MA F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 02:10:30.41 2 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Boris LAVA SE M 02:13:26.18 61 30 facebook Diplôme
64 Richard PEDELABAT SE M 02:13:48.33 62 31 facebook Diplôme
65 Julien-pierre DOMROESE MA M 02:14:13.37 63 22 facebook Diplôme
66 Philippe METAYER MA M TRESSES RUNNING 02:14:21.56 64 23 facebook Diplôme
67 Antoine NAVARRO SE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 02:15:24.12 65 32 facebook Diplôme
68 Jean-Sébastien HALTY MA M 02:15:31.36 66 24 facebook Diplôme
69 Marc TEYTAUT MA M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 02:16:06.27 67 25 facebook Diplôme
70 Yann BARBERA SE M 02:16:38.29 68 33 facebook Diplôme
71 Pascual SANCHEZ GARCIA MA M ARBUS TRIATHLON 02:17:05.96 69 26 facebook Diplôme
72 Gerald CAMBET MA M 02:17:06.68 70 27 facebook Diplôme
73 Nathan MEYNARD SE M 02:17:40.86 71 34 facebook Diplôme
74 Ingrid BAKKER SE F 02:19:41.80 3 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Elsa DUBOIS SE F LEYRE CANICROSS 02:19:57.93 4 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Anthony HUARD SE M URBAN RUNNERS ARCACHON 02:20:32.17 72 35 facebook Diplôme
77 Mehdi BELHADJ MA M 02:22:52.21 73 28 facebook Diplôme
78 Gilles MAIRE MA M 02:23:33.62 74 29 facebook Diplôme
79 Enora LE COZ MA F SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 02:23:38.60 5 3 facebook Diplôme
80 Alix MAYOUX SE F 02:24:00.52 6 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Denis PASCAL MA M PAU TRIATHLON 02:24:19.59 75 30 facebook Diplôme
82 Fabrice KOWALINSKI SE M 02:24:54.01 76 36 facebook Diplôme
83 Eric LACROIX MA M 02:25:30.13 77 31 facebook Diplôme
84 Etienne CAZALS SE M TRI SÉLECTIF 02:25:45.78 78 37 facebook Diplôme
85 Elliott PRUVOT MARTINEZ CA M 02:26:13.46 79 5 facebook Diplôme
86 Laurent MOUS MA M TEAM ACV 02:26:22.13 80 32 facebook Diplôme
87 Maylis FORGET SE F 02:26:34.63 7 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Olivier BRUNET MA M 02:26:53.91 81 33 facebook Diplôme
89 Benjamin SALAH SE M 02:27:02.57 82 38 facebook Diplôme
90 Loïc ROUSSEAU SE M 02:27:11.49 83 39 facebook Diplôme
91 Pascal RAMON MA M 02:29:23.19 84 34 facebook Diplôme
92 Éric PERRET MA M 02:29:40.76 85 35 facebook Diplôme
93 Thierry ROSSÉ MA M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 02:29:46.30 86 36 facebook Diplôme
94 Claude DEROMME MA M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 02:29:49.43 87 37 facebook Diplôme
95 Samuel SOUBELET SE M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 02:32:27.13 88 40 facebook Diplôme
96 Manon ROETTGER SE F 02:33:58.96 8 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Bernard MAGNET MA M TRIFLY 02:35:01.36 89 38 facebook Diplôme
98 Valerie LE CAM MA F NIVILLAC NATATION 02:36:07.98 9 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Eric PRUVOT MA M 02:36:26.07 90 39 facebook Diplôme
100 Sébastien BOUZA MA M 02:36:58.59 91 40 facebook Diplôme
101 Prisca MARTIN SE F 02:38:25.68 10 6 facebook Diplôme
102 Flora LE GLÉVIC SE F 02:39:43.65 11 7 facebook Diplôme
103 Anne COURTABESSIS MA F 02:41:44.44 12 5 facebook Diplôme
104 Gaëtan MARTIN SE M SAM TRIATHLON 02:42:42.28 92 41 facebook Diplôme
105 Grégoire JOULIE MA M 02:47:39.82 93 41 facebook Diplôme
106 Marion LE GLÉVIC SE F 02:48:55.83 13 8 facebook Diplôme
107 Frederic GIL MA M CSN 02:49:25.01 94 42 facebook Diplôme
108 Benjamin ANTONELLI SE M 02:49:25.25 95 42 facebook Diplôme
109 Gaël FOURNIÉ SE M 02:49:25.26 96 43 facebook Diplôme
110 Henri SANCHEZ MA M 02:59:29.19 97 43 facebook Diplôme