Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous 15 20 25 30 35 40 45 50 55 60
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Antoine PALLUAS 25 M TRIATHLON DE ROYAN 01:25:32.16 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Maxime DURIN 15 M MACH 3 TRIATHLON 01:26:58.10 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 León DRAJER 40 M REACTIVITE FISIOTERAPIA 01:28:07.19 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Julien PARISOT 15 M VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 01:31:14.99 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Noa CLOS 15 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:32:20.01 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Enzo RIVA--BRUEL 15 M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 01:32:47.96 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Ely LECUE 15 M MACH 3 TRIATHLON 01:33:23.62 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 Jean Claude GUERIN 45 M MAUGUIO CARNON 01:34:20.19 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Maxence FOUCOEUR DUMAS 15 M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 01:35:01.83 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Louka DUMONT 15 M MACH 3 TRIATHLON 01:36:18.58 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Thomas CHIGNARD 20 M 01:36:28.92 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Louis-Marie PALUÉ 30 M Arcachon triathlon 01:37:00.45 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Esteban BROSSIER 15 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:39:41.74 13 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Quentin CHARRE 25 M SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 01:39:49.93 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Luc POIRAUD 15 M LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON 01:40:03.66 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Simon COUANAU 25 M ACBB TRIATHLON 01:40:15.70 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Bastien PAQUEREAU 30 M 01:41:28.92 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Mickael BEAUVOIS 25 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 01:41:29.41 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Emile CARLIER 15 M CHANTILLY TRIATHLON 01:41:55.41 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Vincent RONTEY 25 M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:42:18.76 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Guillaume MAZENC 45 M TARBES TRIATHLON 01:43:54.34 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Andrew SOLE 45 M RACE OFF ROAD 01:44:36.25 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Aurélien PICHON 40 M 01:44:43.71 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Corentin MAGNE 15 M 01:45:00.57 24 11 facebook Diplôme
25 Fabrice MOINE 40 M BORN AVENTURES MIMIZAN TRIATHLON 01:46:59.26 25 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Augustin BAUCHOT 20 M ZINCS TRI 01:47:03.59 26 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Lucas MAGNE 20 M 01:47:54.62 27 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Ignacio DE LEÓN SEVILLA 15 M OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN-SKODA ZARATECNO 01:48:11.22 28 12 facebook Diplôme
29 Jose ANDRES COLLADO 40 M CLUB TRIATLO SUECA 01:48:45.19 29 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Johanna LALANNE 25 F BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON 01:49:02.05 1 1 facebook Diplôme
31 Julien PASTOR 40 M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 01:49:06.15 30 5 facebook Diplôme
32 LAURENT MEYER 50 M BEGLES TRIATHLON 01:50:29.01 31 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Albane FINGER 25 F 01:50:39.14 2 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Thomas BOURLANGES 30 M 01:51:16.45 32 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Thomas DURAND 15 M TEAM TRI'EVENTS 01:51:50.41 33 13 facebook Diplôme
36 Christophe TINET 35 M 01:52:20.76 34 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Loick LAVENS 25 M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 01:52:27.03 35 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Florent PARISOT 20 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:52:54.00 36 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Anthony ILERET 20 M ZINCS TRI 01:53:46.98 37 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Damien BERNARD 40 M 01:54:20.21 38 6 facebook Diplôme
41 Guillaume BEI 30 M AQUITAINE TRIATHLON 01:55:10.31 39 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Ludwig BARAULT 40 M TEAM MATRINIKTEAM MATRINIK 01:55:59.67 40 7 facebook Diplôme
43 Marin MOTTAIS 45 M 01:56:10.98 41 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean-Yves GAROT 55 M GTC 01:56:32.67 42 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Laurent CARLIER 45 M 01:57:27.09 43 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Marline DUBOIS 20 F 01:58:47.94 3 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Hugo FERTIER 30 M 01:58:48.66 44 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Bertrand PECOURT 35 M ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 01:59:18.98 45 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Bertrand BARBIER 50 M 01:59:28.60 46 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Corentin YONNET 25 M 02:02:04.32 47 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Antoine CHRISTOPHOUL 30 M ISSY TRIATHLON 02:02:06.97 48 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Mathias KLOCKENBRING 40 M 02:03:04.98 49 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Anthony FORGET 40 M 02:03:08.36 50 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Laurent DELAHAYE 50 M BARJOTS DES COTOS 02:03:10.04 51 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Jordane LEBIHAN 30 M 02:03:42.05 52 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Julien Pierre DOMROESE 40 M 02:05:08.71 53 10 facebook Diplôme
57 Lucien CHEREAU 25 M 02:05:33.73 54 8 facebook Diplôme
58 David LAURENT 35 M 02:05:46.25 55 3 facebook Diplôme
59 Remy BODET 30 M 02:05:54.92 56 8 facebook Diplôme
60 Colin BRUS 25 M ZINCS TRI 02:06:15.13 57 9 facebook Diplôme
61 Patrick LOUVET 60 M 02:06:16.82 58 1 facebook Diplôme
62 Julie MAZENC 15 F TARBES TRIATHLON 02:06:44.75 4 1 facebook Diplôme
63 Clément COISCAUD 25 M 02:07:25.40 59 10 facebook Diplôme
64 Clément LAMOTHE 25 M 02:07:29.74 60 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Faustin ETCHART 35 M 02:09:48.86 61 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Irina FLORENCY 25 F T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 02:10:01.38 5 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Titouan BEAULATON 30 M 02:11:28.54 62 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Huesa Moreno VANESSA 40 F BE TRAINNIG 02:14:31.24 6 1 facebook Diplôme
69 Guillaume FENOUL 40 M 02:14:34.13 63 11 facebook Diplôme
70 Ludovic CHAIX 35 M 02:14:37.51 64 5 facebook Diplôme
71 Laurent BILLON 50 M 02:14:39.68 65 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Paul DUMAS 60 M 02:15:39.16 66 2 facebook Diplôme
73 Romain DIOT 40 M 02:15:45.66 67 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Michael DURAND 45 M 02:15:46.15 68 6 facebook Diplôme
75 Madeleine KING 40 F 02:15:56.26 7 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Virginie KEMPF 45 F 02:16:04.44 8 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Céline PERROUX 35 F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 02:16:10.23 9 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Maxime PIN 25 M 02:17:02.94 69 12 facebook Diplôme
79 Jeremy PARIS 35 M 02:17:28.22 70 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Stéphane DAUBIGEON 45 M 02:18:56.60 71 7 facebook Diplôme
81 Alix MAYOUX 30 F 02:20:20.60 10 1 facebook Diplôme
82 Bernard AMBLARD 40 M 02:20:26.13 72 13 facebook Diplôme
83 Marlène HAMON 30 F 02:24:03.79 11 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Tom SIU 30 M 02:24:04.03 73 10 facebook Diplôme
85 Clemence GOUTENEGRE 30 F SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 02:24:38.96 12 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Pascal NICOLEAU 50 M 02:24:58.95 74 5 facebook Diplôme
87 Nicolas GIRARDIN 35 M 02:25:12.69 75 7 facebook Diplôme
88 Nicolas MIRA 45 M 02:25:16.79 76 8 facebook Diplôme
89 Bénédicte JOLY 30 F ISSY TRIATHLON 02:25:28.34 13 4 facebook Diplôme
90 Martial MOREAU 20 M 02:26:14.34 77 6 facebook Diplôme
91 Pierre ROCHETEAU 25 M TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 02:26:54.07 78 13 facebook Diplôme
92 Marion SAUGUERET 30 F 02:27:02.50 14 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Pascal ARTIGUENAVE 55 M 02:27:48.01 79 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Joanna CORREIA 40 F 02:27:59.10 15 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Cédric NICOLAS 45 M 02:30:41.61 80 9 facebook Diplôme
96 Pierre Louis COTTEVERTE 25 M 02:35:40.26 81 14 facebook Diplôme
97 Eric COTTEVERTE 60 M 02:35:40.50 82 3 facebook Diplôme
98 Patrick BRIALLART 60 M 02:40:29.01 83 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Baptiste ROULET 25 M 02:49:54.49 84 15 facebook Diplôme
100 Marina RODRÍGUEZ MEDINA 45 F 02:51:03.10 16 2 facebook Diplôme
101 Laurie MAURIN 25 F 02:53:54.22 17 4 facebook Diplôme
102 Guillaume SCHUBERT 25 M 02:53:54.70 85 16 facebook Diplôme
103 Ludovic RAMAYE 35 M 02:58:37.55 86 8 facebook Diplôme
104 Julien DUBERT 20 M 03:02:11.51 87 7 facebook Diplôme
105 Marine MARQUIS 35 F 03:13:02.65 18 2 facebook Diplôme
106 Julien VERGER 25 M 03:13:02.66 88 17 facebook Diplôme
107 Patrice CARASSUS 45 M LURE VTT 03:39:34.21 89 10 facebook Diplôme