Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous 10 15 25 30 35 40 45 50
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nael TROTTIER 15 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:28:51.28 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Sacha VALLET 10 M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:29:46.15 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Lucas ALAGARDA 15 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:29:57.95 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Loris CROUSEILLES 10 M LA TRIBU 64 00:31:00.07 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Esteban BROSSIER 10 M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:32:16.68 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Jerôme LEFER 45 M VENDOME TRIATHLON 00:32:55.20 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Florent CHALAS 15 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 00:33:15.18 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Noé COLLE 10 M TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 00:33:19.28 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Maxence FOUCOEUR DUMAS 15 M 00:34:40.41 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Elouan FOULONNEAU 10 M 00:34:51.96 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Kevin BUFFET 10 M MONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:35:02.80 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Charles LECLER 35 M 00:35:09.97 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Julien BOYER 10 M C.U.PAU 00:35:48.54 13 7 facebook facebook
14 Maxime OUSTLANT 25 M 00:36:36.24 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Mathis TOLLER 15 M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 00:37:18.39 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Titouan GOUABAULT 15 M CYCLES MEDOC ESTUAIRE 00:37:23.21 16 6 facebook facebook
17 Philomène DENNY 15 F MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 00:37:40.80 1 1 facebook facebook
18 Melvin BUFFET 10 M MONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRIATHLON 00:37:53.49 17 8 facebook facebook
19 Lola MERIGUET 10 F ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 00:38:35.68 2 1 facebook facebook
20 Thibault VAUXION 10 M TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. 00:38:51.08 18 9 facebook facebook
21 Titouan BEAUVILLE VIDAILLAC 10 M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 00:39:06.25 19 10 facebook facebook
22 Caroline HUSSON 40 F 00:39:40.67 3 1 facebook facebook
23 Mehdi BELHADJ 40 M 00:40:02.57 20 1 facebook facebook
24 Rafaelle LISOIS 15 F TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:40:30.50 4 2 facebook facebook
25 Christophe LISOIS 50 M TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS 00:40:55.79 21 1 facebook facebook
26 Lou GARCIA OCHOA 10 F TRIATHLON ST LOUBES 00:40:57.23 5 2 facebook facebook
27 Léo LAVIGNE 15 M 00:42:13.55 22 7 facebook facebook
28 Noa FAUGERE 10 M 00:42:19.10 23 11 facebook facebook
29 Jonathan SEMPLE 45 M 00:42:22.22 24 2 facebook facebook
30 Priscilla ORTIZ 30 F 00:44:59.20 6 1 facebook facebook
31 Noa JEHENNE-DEROUAULT 15 F 00:46:52.34 7 3 facebook facebook
32 Eva FERNANDEZ 25 F 00:47:13.28 8 1 facebook facebook
33 Corentin BORDERIE 10 M 00:50:03.95 25 12 facebook facebook
34 Antoine RAMOND 15 M 00:50:04.43 26 8 facebook facebook
35 Karine POTIRON 40 F 00:51:39.75 9 2 facebook facebook
36 Ava CHAMPION 10 F T2S 01:05:10.20 10 3 facebook facebook
37 Yann BEGUEC 45 M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 01:05:14.54 27 3 facebook facebook