Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous 15 20 25 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Maxime GOURMAUD 20 M TEAM X TRI 02:53:36.36 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Nicolas DURÉ 20 M US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 02:53:52.23 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Victor PINTHON 25 M EXCITED RIDERS CLUB 02:54:14.84 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Corentin LEFER 20 M LE MANS TRIATHLON 02:56:12.58 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Jules DUMAS 15 M MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 02:57:12.53 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Julien DURECHOU 30 M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 03:00:12.65 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Pierre SIMEON 15 M LA CHAPELLE 03:01:20.09 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Nicolas AUVERDIN 35 M MTT 03:02:41.25 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Timothée AUGEUL 20 M A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON 03:02:57.64 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Franck BONASSO 35 M CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB 03:03:56.38 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Pâris FELLMANN 20 M TRI VAL DE GRAY 03:04:30.56 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Dimitri RAFFIN 30 M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 03:04:48.85 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Jean-Marc RIMAUD 25 M CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON 03:06:04.45 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Romain GUILLOUX 20 M A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON 03:06:25.41 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Daniel BECERRIL GIMENO 40 M CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA 03:08:04.64 15 1 facebook facebook
16 Bastien HAY 30 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 03:08:29.94 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Antoine BEGUIVEN 25 M E.C. SARTROUVILLE 03:09:39.45 17 3 facebook facebook
18 David GANDON 50 M LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 03:09:40.95 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Christophe FALOPPA 35 M TOBESPORT 03:11:07.35 19 3 facebook facebook
20 Christophe LENFANT 40 M PORTET TRIATHLON 03:12:31.39 20 2 facebook facebook
21 Stefano DAVITE 30 M TRIATHLON TEAM FRECCE BIANCHE 03:12:32.84 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Emeline AZAM 25 F MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 03:12:45.58 1 1 facebook facebook
23 Thomas ROBIN 30 M US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 03:12:53.06 22 5 facebook facebook
24 Florent ROCHE 35 M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 03:13:20.04 23 4 facebook facebook
25 Antoine GUILLOUX 20 M A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON 03:13:26.06 24 7 facebook facebook
26 Igor BRIQUET 40 M PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 03:13:51.60 25 3 facebook facebook
27 Eñaut SALEGI ARANBERRI 20 M NIKTRI 03:15:44.79 26 8 facebook facebook
28 Marin GAUTIER 20 M US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 03:16:04.04 27 9 facebook facebook
29 Guillaume MOUS 25 M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 03:16:08.61 28 4 facebook facebook
30 Guillaume SANCHEZ 25 M ISSY TRIATHLON 03:16:16.57 29 5 facebook facebook
31 Robinson AZZIS 25 M VCSB 03:16:24.76 30 6 facebook facebook
32 Vincent LE CORRE 30 M TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 03:16:30.54 31 6 facebook facebook
33 Erwan COUBRAY 25 M CAEN TRIATHLON 03:16:38.25 32 7 facebook facebook
34 Rodolphe BOUTIER 35 M LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON 03:16:59.21 33 5 facebook facebook
35 François GADOULLET 35 M CRENSOA 03:17:11.74 34 6 facebook facebook
36 Samuel LEHOUX 45 M TRIATHL`AIX 03:17:19.20 35 1 facebook facebook
37 Benoit BUFFET 45 M MONTBARD AUXOIS CLUB TRIATHLON 03:19:04.64 36 2 facebook facebook
38 Hervé ORGEAS 40 M 03:19:48.94 37 4 facebook facebook
39 Florian EILLES 25 M TEAM TRI 86 03:20:06.28 38 8 facebook facebook
40 Sylvain MARTIN 25 M ERNEENNE SPORTS TRIATHLON 03:20:26.02 39 9 facebook facebook
41 Rémi CHAMPINOT 30 M T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 03:21:33.46 40 7 facebook facebook
42 Rémy SIMEON 25 M LA CHAPELLE 03:22:04.29 41 10 facebook facebook
43 Nicolas ROUSSEAU 35 M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 03:22:29.10 42 7 facebook facebook
44 Arthur FRANCOIS 20 M 03:22:35.36 43 10 facebook facebook
45 Antoine SAUVAGET 30 M LA FLECHE TRIATHLON 03:22:58.46 44 8 facebook facebook
46 Remy BROUILLAT FARGIER 30 M OC GIF VTT 03:23:05.93 45 9 facebook facebook
47 Guillaume VAISSIÉ 45 M 03:23:49.75 46 3 facebook facebook
48 Lionel COLLE 40 M TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB 03:23:59.61 47 5 facebook facebook
49 Jose Xabier UGARTE CANO 45 M ZUMEATARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA 03:25:00.26 48 4 facebook facebook
50 Julien BEAUDET 35 M 03:25:16.15 49 8 facebook facebook
51 Laurent COUTANT 45 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 03:26:03.80 50 5 facebook facebook
52 Jean-Claude MOUGNIBAS 35 M PORTET TRIATHLON 03:26:26.66 51 9 facebook facebook
53 Simon CHASSELOUP 40 M RVC 03:26:41.10 52 6 facebook facebook
54 Vincent VASSEUR 40 M REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON 03:28:07.73 53 7 facebook facebook
55 Clément BIOJOUT 30 M RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF 03:29:00.18 54 10 facebook facebook
56 Simon WERY 25 M QBRIK TEAM 03:29:36.78 55 11 facebook facebook
57 Ludovic GRUPONT 40 M SNLS44 03:30:32.62 56 8 facebook facebook
58 Olivier ROUX 50 M BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 03:30:40.80 57 2 facebook facebook
59 Antoine BESNARD 35 M LA FLECHE TRIATHLON 03:31:01.50 58 10 facebook facebook
60 Camille JOBARD 25 F LA CHAPELLE 03:31:36.89 2 2 facebook facebook
61 Jimmy POLESELLO 20 M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 03:31:47.97 59 11 facebook facebook
62 Frederic POITARD 45 M E.C. SARTROUVILLE 03:32:17.13 60 6 facebook facebook
63 Xavier GARCIN 45 M 03:32:47.74 61 7 facebook facebook
64 Guillaume GABOREL 25 M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 03:33:03.15 62 12 facebook facebook
65 Ludovic GAUTHIER 45 M TEAM TRI 86 03:33:07.49 63 8 facebook facebook
66 Marc MEYER 20 M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 03:33:11.82 64 12 facebook facebook
67 Noël SANCHEZ 45 M 03:33:29.64 65 9 facebook facebook
68 Maxime LANGLOIS 25 M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 03:33:47.22 66 13 facebook facebook
69 Adrien RAFFAULT 30 M 03:33:59.01 67 11 facebook facebook
70 Etxeberria Fernández BEÑAT 35 M OARSOTRI 03:34:16.59 68 11 facebook facebook
71 Léo PLASSARD 20 M VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 03:34:38.85 69 13 facebook facebook
72 Fabien LEFEVRE 35 M LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 03:35:13.03 70 12 facebook facebook
73 Guillaume CHOLLET 30 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 03:35:22.43 71 12 facebook facebook
74 Loanne LE BIHAN 15 F US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 03:35:44.54 3 1 facebook facebook
75 Unai VILLAMERIEL 35 M OARSOTRI 03:35:49.66 72 13 facebook facebook
76 Celine VIAUD 40 F LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 03:36:28.33 4 1 facebook facebook
77 Anthony MOINE 40 M ROCHE VENDEE CYCLISME 03:36:55.38 73 9 facebook facebook
78 Betty PIEDNOIR 20 F VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 03:38:31.12 5 1 facebook facebook
79 Gaëlle LEDUC 30 F TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 03:39:12.78 6 1 facebook facebook
80 Francois CONSENTINO 55 M A.N.S.A 03:40:37.58 74 1 facebook facebook
81 Armand GUZZONATO 20 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:40:38.54 75 14 facebook facebook
82 Barosso FRANCOIS 40 M CHEVREUILS VTT 03:40:47.22 76 10 facebook facebook
83 Gilles HUBERT 45 M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 03:41:01.91 77 10 facebook facebook
84 Régis HAREL 45 M LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 03:41:10.34 78 11 facebook facebook
85 Sebastien VERSCHOOR 20 M 03:41:27.45 79 15 facebook facebook
86 Yannick NOUVELLON 35 M 03:41:36.83 80 14 facebook facebook
87 Matthieu MOREAU 25 M 03:41:39.48 81 14 facebook facebook
88 Alexis PAULY 50 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 03:41:43.34 82 3 facebook facebook
89 Olivier FELLMANN 55 M TRI VAL DE GRAY 03:41:44.79 83 2 facebook facebook
90 Kévin LAPORTE 30 M TOBESPORT 03:41:51.06 84 13 facebook facebook
91 Cyril DELAGE 40 M AS 20 03:42:37.08 85 11 facebook facebook
92 Sebastien BOUTANT 45 M PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 03:42:51.29 86 12 facebook facebook
93 Vincent MATHY 30 M PAU TRIATHLON 03:43:07.43 87 14 facebook facebook
94 Julien PASTOR 35 M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 03:43:16.34 88 15 facebook facebook
95 Lionel TOLLER 45 M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 03:43:40.44 89 13 facebook facebook
96 Kevin DURECHOU 30 M 03:43:46.70 90 15 facebook facebook
97 Yves LE NOUAILLE 60 M TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON 03:44:58.71 91 1 facebook facebook
98 Stéphane ALAGARDA 50 M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 03:45:00.86 92 4 facebook facebook
99 Arthur PESCHELOCHE 25 M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 03:45:31.23 93 15 facebook facebook
100 Thomas BRETON 35 M TOMA RACING DEVELOPMENT 03:45:32.43 94 16 facebook facebook
101 Sebastien DAVID 45 M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 03:45:46.88 95 14 facebook facebook
102 Franck ECHEVIN 45 M SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 03:45:49.53 96 15 facebook facebook
103 Erwann MORVAN 45 M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 03:45:56.76 97 16 facebook facebook
104 Stéphane BLANCHEREAU 45 M TAC COLMAR 03:46:10.25 98 17 facebook facebook
105 Gil SALMON 60 M LE MANS TRIATHLON 03:46:22.53 99 2 facebook facebook
106 Philippe WOHLGEMUTH 30 M TRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM 03:46:37.23 100 16 facebook facebook
107 Thomas CREQUY 30 M SAGC TRIATHLON 03:47:02.76 101 17 facebook facebook
108 Lyson DUMONT 15 F ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI 03:47:14.54 7 2 facebook facebook
109 Frederic ROBIN 45 M SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 03:47:22.99 102 18 facebook facebook
110 Julien ESPAGNET 45 M 03:47:28.78 103 19 facebook facebook
111 Stephane LEVEILLE 45 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 03:48:02.73 104 20 facebook facebook
112 Nicolas SARRAZIN 45 M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 03:48:24.18 105 21 facebook facebook
113 Maxime KOWALINSKI 30 M TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 03:48:43.92 106 18 facebook facebook
114 Mickael BEAUVOIS 25 M BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE TRIATHLON 03:49:04.86 107 16 facebook facebook
115 Olivier FRELASTRE 40 M 03:49:51.07 108 12 facebook facebook
116 Frederic MARI 50 M CA ORSAY TRIATHLON 03:50:26.45 109 5 facebook facebook
117 Antonin DENNY 20 M MAUGUIO-CARNON TRIATHLON 03:50:53.18 110 16 facebook facebook
118 Tom ROBERT 20 M 03:50:55.59 111 17 facebook facebook
119 Guillaume MAUBERT 35 M LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 03:51:13.41 112 17 facebook facebook
120 Hugues CHIGNARD 40 M SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 03:51:28.09 113 13 facebook facebook
121 Sylvian ALLARD 45 M TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR 03:51:33.63 114 22 facebook facebook
122 Raphaël BLANCHIER 30 M PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 03:51:45.66 115 19 facebook facebook
123 Christopher DELAROCHE 25 M LA FLECHE TRIATHLON 03:52:09.00 116 17 facebook facebook
124 Emmanuel GAMBERT 45 M TEAM ORGANICOACH 03:52:32.09 117 23 facebook facebook
125 Claude REBITZER 50 M CCCE TRIATHLON CLUB 03:52:41.25 118 6 facebook facebook
126 Nardi ELISA 40 F GRANBIKE TEAM 03:52:50.10 8 2 facebook facebook
127 Florian LABARRIERE 35 M SAGC TRIATHLON 03:53:04.37 119 18 facebook facebook
128 David COUROUX 45 M 03:53:20.01 120 24 facebook facebook
129 Sylvain BLANCHARD 35 M VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON 03:53:22.90 121 19 facebook facebook
130 Nathalie VANDELLE 40 F CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON 03:53:37.81 9 3 facebook facebook
131 Moana CHOISNET 40 M 03:53:43.84 122 14 facebook facebook
132 Kevin FURLER 35 M LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON 03:53:46.73 123 20 facebook facebook
133 Hervé LE CAM 50 M 03:53:49.63 124 7 facebook facebook
134 Yoann BOUDEHEN 35 M 03:53:59.26 125 21 facebook facebook
135 Thibault GRANDON 20 M TEAM TRI 86 03:54:10.83 126 18 facebook facebook
136 Marc GUILLOUX 55 M A.S.A.E.C. COETQUIDAN TRIATHLON 03:54:23.11 127 3 facebook facebook
137 Damien DECOURTY 20 M TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 03:54:30.58 128 19 facebook facebook
138 Hervé DECOURTY 50 M TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 03:54:30.58 129 8 facebook facebook
139 Thomas CASSAGNEAU 30 M SURF CLUB MÉRIGNAC 03:54:43.35 130 20 facebook facebook
140 Raphael SEGURA 45 M 03:55:43.55 131 25 facebook facebook
141 Emmanuel VINCENT 45 M ERDRE ET GESVRES TRIATHLON 03:56:34.83 132 26 facebook facebook
142 Gregoire COUVET 50 M ISSY TRIATHLON 03:56:44.95 133 9 facebook facebook
143 Antonin DE CLERCQ 30 M ULTRAS INFERNO 1996 03:56:49.28 134 21 facebook facebook
144 Jérôme DOMIN 35 M 03:57:04.70 135 22 facebook facebook
145 Mathieu MENTAVERRI 35 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 03:57:28.31 136 23 facebook facebook
146 Julien CABRERO 35 M 03:57:50.93 137 24 facebook facebook
147 Vincent MARTIN 20 M TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 03:57:54.06 138 20 facebook facebook
148 Nicolas PURNOT 40 M A. L .LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 03:58:07.54 139 15 facebook facebook
149 Jérémy PREAULT 25 M CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON 03:58:13.08 140 18 facebook facebook
150 Pierre-Yves GUYOT 35 M 03:58:51.61 141 25 facebook facebook
151 Damien TETE 35 M VITALDAMS 03:58:58.83 142 26 facebook facebook
152 Simon LORY 35 M ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON 03:59:07.98 143 27 facebook facebook
153 Joshua RATTRAY 20 M 03:59:08.95 144 21 facebook facebook
154 Louis KODRUN 15 M TRISNAILS 03:59:13.53 145 3 facebook facebook
155 Xavier TORSET 40 M PARIS SPORT CLUB 04:00:01.68 146 16 facebook facebook
156 Benjamin CALLENS 45 M CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS 04:00:01.92 147 27 facebook facebook
157 Lona GANDON 15 F LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 04:00:30.76 10 3 facebook facebook
158 Pascal MERCIER 50 M TCDM 04:00:40.91 148 10 facebook facebook
159 Stephane CALMELS 45 M CA ORSAY TRIATHLON 04:00:45.24 149 28 facebook facebook
160 Mathieu VIMPERE 35 M 04:00:47.16 150 28 facebook facebook
161 Elisabet THOMAS ARRIZABALAGA 25 F NIKTRI 04:01:02.78 11 3 facebook facebook
162 Cedric PETIT 35 M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 04:01:06.91 151 29 facebook facebook
163 Marine ECHEVIN 20 F 04:02:09.50 12 2 facebook facebook
164 Clarisse DUCOS 50 F S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 04:02:14.58 13 1 facebook facebook
165 Frederic CHANÉ 50 M OLYMPIC NICE NATATION 04:02:41.81 152 11 facebook facebook
166 Christophe AUDIGIER 55 M TOULOUSE TRIATHLON 04:03:20.11 153 4 facebook facebook
167 Frederic UHLEN 40 M 04:03:24.69 154 17 facebook facebook
168 Maxime PETITEAU 20 M PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 04:03:41.78 155 22 facebook facebook
169 Nathanaël OLLUYN 40 M 04:04:28.50 156 18 facebook facebook
170 Alexandre GAUFFENY 35 M CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 04:05:12.34 157 30 facebook facebook
171 Clément DENDIEVEL 30 M 04:05:23.90 158 22 facebook facebook
172 Gilles DIEUDE 45 M SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 04:05:37.38 159 29 facebook facebook
173 Gaëlle LE ROCH 30 F PORTET TRIATHLON 04:05:48.67 14 2 facebook facebook
174 Damien BERNARD 35 M JA ISLE VÉLO 04:05:51.59 160 31 facebook facebook
175 Mickaël LAFLECHE 45 M PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 04:05:54.96 161 30 facebook facebook
176 Marianne PAULY 40 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:06:04.81 15 4 facebook facebook
177 Ludovic SMITH 40 M LA ROUE DES MOULINS 04:06:11.34 162 19 facebook facebook
178 Florent CADOUIN 40 M ATHLETIQUE CLUB DE LA ROCHE SUR YON 04:06:15.68 163 20 facebook facebook
179 Edouard LOEVENBRUCK 25 M BAROUDEURS DU DIMANCHE 04:06:27.95 164 19 facebook facebook
180 Philippe GUZZONATO 50 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 04:07:01.67 165 12 facebook facebook
181 Xavier COUGET 40 M US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 04:07:06.25 166 21 facebook facebook
182 Sylvain SOULABAIL 50 M ECTC 24 04:07:55.39 167 13 facebook facebook
183 Franck FOUILLET 55 M SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON 04:08:22.85 168 5 facebook facebook
184 Elena Livia SCHIANO LOMORIELLO 30 F PARIS SPORT CLUB 04:08:47.88 16 3 facebook facebook
185 Fabien GARCIA 30 M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 04:09:47.64 169 23 facebook facebook
186 Romain BAYLION 35 M ARBUS TRIATHLONARBUS TRIATHLON 04:10:16.78 170 32 facebook facebook
187 Colombel FABRICE 45 M ARBUS TRIATHLON 04:10:16.78 171 31 facebook facebook
188 Fabrice CHARLOT 55 M LE MANS TRIATHLON 04:10:21.36 172 6 facebook facebook
189 Stéphane DAVANTURE 40 M 04:10:51.48 173 22 facebook facebook
190 Damien DUCHÊNE 35 M SAINT-HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 04:10:58.71 174 33 facebook facebook
191 Nicolas BELAUD 35 M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLONSAINT-PAUL-LES-DAX TRIATHLON 04:11:27.13 175 34 facebook facebook
192 Gilles DUFLOUX 55 M SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 04:11:27.13 176 7 facebook facebook
193 Vivian BIALDYGA 35 M 04:12:55.97 177 35 facebook facebook
194 Jennifer ORENSANZ 25 F ARBUS TRIATHLONARBUS TRIATHLON 04:14:14.58 17 4 facebook facebook
195 Gaelle RAYMONDI 40 F BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 04:14:15.06 18 5 facebook facebook
196 Pascal ROBIN 50 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 04:14:16.09 178 14 facebook facebook
197 Julien VIVIER 40 M 04:14:22.35 179 23 facebook facebook
198 Nicolas COGREL 35 M PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 04:15:14.58 180 36 facebook facebook
199 Nicolas FOURNIER 45 M LA FLECHE TRIATHLON 04:15:34.81 181 32 facebook facebook
200 Claude SUDREAU 45 M 04:16:51.60 182 33 facebook facebook
201 Damien TONIN 35 M 04:18:15.59 183 37 facebook facebook
202 Maxime OUSTLANT 25 M 04:18:18.23 184 20 facebook facebook
203 Bruno BOSC 45 M OCEAN TRIATHLON 04:19:27.28 185 34 facebook facebook
204 Gwen MÉROT 45 M SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 04:19:54.73 186 35 facebook facebook
205 Margaux BOURREL 25 F 04:19:54.96 19 5 facebook facebook
206 Ludovic RAJAONARIVONY 35 M 04:20:20.98 187 38 facebook facebook
207 Fanny BOULEY 30 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:21:03.60 20 4 facebook facebook
208 Patrick VALADE 60 M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 04:21:13.50 188 3 facebook facebook
209 Concepcion VELAZQUEZ MARTINEZ 35 F CLUB TRIATLON EUROPA 04:23:38.42 21 1 facebook facebook
210 Sylvie PARMANTIER 55 F ISSY TRIATHLON 04:24:06.10 22 1 facebook facebook
211 Bertrand BARBIER 45 M 04:25:23.43 189 36 facebook facebook
212 Olivier RIVIERE 35 M LA SAINT MANDEENNE TRIATHLON 04:25:49.68 190 39 facebook facebook
213 Aurélien DAUFOUY 40 M PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 04:26:30.85 191 24 facebook facebook
214 Romain RIGAL 30 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 04:26:40.23 192 24 facebook facebook
215 Guy ROIGNOT 60 M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 04:27:07.66 193 4 facebook facebook
216 Jeremie LANDREAU 30 M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 04:27:21.63 194 25 facebook facebook
217 Matthias FRANTZ 30 M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 04:28:02.10 195 26 facebook facebook
218 David NOUGUÈS 45 M 04:28:31.22 196 37 facebook facebook
219 Pierrick TRAUCHESSEC 25 M 04:31:23.18 197 21 facebook facebook
220 Estelle GAUDIN 30 F LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 04:31:32.73 23 5 facebook facebook
221 Damien LEPRIEUR 40 M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 04:31:53.02 198 25 facebook facebook
222 Charles Eric LETOURNEUX 40 M TRIATHLON COTE D AMOURTRIATHLON COTE AMOUR 04:33:37.72 199 26 facebook facebook
223 Jacques VITALLY 60 M AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON 04:35:43.10 200 5 facebook facebook
224 Stephane METAYER 45 M SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 04:36:36.32 201 38 facebook facebook
225 Michaël VANDERMOUTEN 45 M 04:36:41.38 202 39 facebook facebook
226 Christophe HUARD 50 M ONE 2 TRI 04:36:45.96 203 15 facebook facebook
227 Christophe CHANAL 50 M LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON 04:37:09.30 204 16 facebook facebook
228 Ole KRUMME 30 M 04:37:19.65 205 27 facebook facebook
229 Helene CHEVAL 40 F ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 04:39:32.74 24 6 facebook facebook
230 Nicolas DENNY 45 M MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON 04:40:22.62 206 40 facebook facebook
231 Morgan KAUTZMANN 35 M BB TRIATHLÈTES 04:40:25.99 207 40 facebook facebook
232 Arnaud DUGUÉ 35 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 04:40:40.21 208 41 facebook facebook
233 Marion SOURILLAN 40 F 04:42:47.02 25 7 facebook facebook
234 Morgan MOTILLON 40 M TEAM TRI 86TEAMTRI 86 04:42:55.03 209 27 facebook facebook
235 Seb WALKER 45 M 04:44:35.17 210 41 facebook facebook
236 Laurent DELAHAYE 50 M BARJOTS DES COTOS 04:44:38.54 211 17 facebook facebook
237 Pascal VOISIN 45 M TCA EVREUX 04:45:10.80 212 42 facebook facebook
238 Angeline CHAUVIN 40 F 04:46:31.95 26 8 facebook facebook
239 Del Río MARÍA ARANZAZU 35 F IRRINTZI SMG 04:47:14.05 27 2 facebook facebook
240 Sébastien DEBARGE 45 M TEAM VIKING SPIRIT 04:47:28.79 213 43 facebook facebook
241 Julie MILLET 35 F PAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRI 04:48:00.53 28 3 facebook facebook
242 Thierry DELSAUX 55 M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 04:50:35.61 214 8 facebook facebook
243 Sophiane DERBAL 30 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 04:51:24.97 215 28 facebook facebook
244 Jérôme VAUXION 40 M 04:51:24.97 216 28 facebook facebook
245 Fabrice GOUABAULT 50 M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 05:00:33.57 217 18 facebook facebook
246 Antoine HUARD 15 M ONE 2 TRI 05:01:37.84 218 4 facebook facebook
247 Frédéric CHARRAS 50 M 05:07:30.89 219 19 facebook facebook
248 Shai WALKER 15 M 05:09:54.63 220 5 facebook facebook
249 Marine LAVOGEZ 30 F 05:13:42.12 29 6 facebook facebook
250 Muriel CHAU-SENG 65 F TRIATHLETE CLUB NARBONNAIS 05:43:00.00 30 1 facebook facebook