Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous 15 20 25 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Aurelien LESCURE 35 M TEAM SPIX 02:57:26.49 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nicolas DURIN 45 M MACH 3 TRIATHLON 02:59:23.99 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Vincent DEVAUX 30 M 03:04:17.86 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Julien DURECHOU 35 M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 03:08:39.23 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Ruslan FARCI 15 M KAREL SPORT 03:09:13.42 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Mikel LOIZAGA 25 M 03:10:24.90 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Bastien HAY 30 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 03:11:08.45 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Jeremie DRUGEOT 30 M 03:12:40.88 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Jonathan BERGER 35 M SPORTEAM NC 03:14:27.97 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Matteo CLOS 20 M TULLE TRIATHLON 03:14:58.28 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Christophe LENFANT 40 M PORTET TRIATHLON 03:15:01.65 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Alejandro SALMERON TENORIO 30 M TRIATLON TIJOLA-OCIODEPORTE BAZA 03:15:31.73 12 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Mathieu BOUVIER-BELLEVILLE 25 M 03:16:34.58 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Eñaut SALEGI ARANBERRI 25 M NIK TRI 03:16:36.51 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Alexandre GLEYZE 20 M 03:16:47.82 15 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Victor CAILLAT 30 M 03:17:16.24 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Quentin AUDO 15 M 03:19:21.48 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Guy LHERITIER 50 M VITROLLES TRIATHLON 03:21:23.74 18 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Emmanuel CHETY 40 M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 03:22:08.79 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Antony FLINOI 35 M 03:23:47.98 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Thomas ROBIN 30 M SAM TRI 03:24:03.63 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Julien ROPERT 25 M 03:24:15.91 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Unda Garamendi MIKEL 20 M AMANDARRI TT 03:26:52.43 23 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Romain TAUPENAS 35 M 03:27:05.19 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Alberto Serrano SERRANO 30 M TRIATLON TIJOLA-OCIODEPORTE BAZA 03:27:30.71 25 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Marc MEYER 25 M TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB 03:27:51.17 26 5 facebook Diplôme
27 Sylvain MARTIN 30 M MASTRIA 53 03:30:01.22 27 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Solène MARNONI 15 F 03:30:12.30 1 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Nicolas GOUPIL 40 M LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 03:30:21.21 28 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Florian LABARRIERE 35 M SAGC TRIATHLON 03:30:28.67 29 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Wayne QUENAULT 30 M JERSEY TRI CLUB 03:31:21.88 30 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Cyrille ROUTIER 45 M TEAM KUPA A 03:32:11.25 31 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Nicolas BONENFANT 20 M 03:32:33.16 32 4 facebook Diplôme
34 Ricardo SIMÓN-GONI 35 M TRIATLÓN CLUB CICLISTA OSCENSE 03:33:39.36 33 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Maxence LEMOINE 25 M ANGERS TRIATHLON 03:33:50.93 34 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Matthias DIPPONG 35 M ASC KONSTANZ 03:33:53.82 35 8 facebook Diplôme
37 Alexandre MENNETEAU 35 M 03:34:48.71 36 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Axel CHOUMILOFF 20 M TRI LION BELFORT 03:35:07.02 37 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Julien ASQUIE 35 M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 03:35:11.36 38 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Jean-Claude MOUGNIBAS 35 M PORTET TRIATHLON 03:35:13.77 39 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Aurélien MARCHETTI 20 M 03:36:33.97 40 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Jesus TELLO LOZANO 30 M TRIATLON TIJOLA-OCIODEPORTE BAZA 03:37:13.00 41 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Carlos MARTÍN CANALES 35 M PERSONAL RUNNING TRIATLON 03:37:14.68 42 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Alexandre SEGUIN 25 M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 03:38:44.04 43 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Jose Francisco DIAZ CESAR 40 M 03:39:07.87 44 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Etxeberria BEÑAT 35 M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA 03:39:24.25 45 13 facebook Diplôme
47 Miguel ACOSTA AVILÉS 45 M TIATLON TIJOLA OCIODEPORTE BAZA 03:40:14.10 46 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Maxime MERCIER 20 M 03:40:54.08 47 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Nicolas RENAUDIN 30 M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 03:41:00.59 48 11 facebook Diplôme
50 Yohan KERGOURLAY 30 M 03:42:48.15 49 12 facebook Diplôme
51 Gomez Ruiz EMILIO 15 M TRIATLON TIJOLA-OCIODEPORTE BAZA 03:44:13.38 50 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Clément BIOJOUT 35 M RAID AND TRAIL SALLEBOEUF 03:44:16.51 51 14 facebook Diplôme
53 Mark SYVRET 45 M JERSEY TRI CLUB 03:44:26.86 52 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Lélia LE COQUET 40 F 03:44:28.31 2 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Axel MADIOT 35 M 03:46:26.22 53 15 facebook Diplôme
56 Axel AUBERT 15 M ASM.SAINT ETIENNE TRIATHLON 42 03:47:22.76 54 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Pablo SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 25 M TRIATLON TIJOLA-OCIODEPORTE BAZA 03:48:16.94 55 8 facebook Diplôme
58 Unai VILLAMERIEL 35 M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA 03:48:26.81 56 16 facebook Diplôme
59 Pierre-François CHIRON 40 M 03:49:05.56 57 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Alban LALANNE 35 M SAGC TRIATHLON 03:49:09.42 58 17 facebook Diplôme
61 Mathieu PAPI 35 M SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLONSENART TRIATHLON 03:49:47.95 59 18 facebook Diplôme
62 Raphaël GAY 40 M VICHY TRIATHLON 03:50:20.46 60 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Léo BOULANGER 25 M 03:52:18.63 61 9 facebook Diplôme
64 Gregory GABILLARD 25 M 03:53:38.53 62 10 facebook Diplôme
65 Baptiste DOUSSET 25 M VTT GAURIAC 03:54:21.86 63 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Marc MERCIER 40 M CORMARIS TRIATHLON 03:54:39.18 64 7 facebook Diplôme
67 Ronan LE ROSCOET 35 M LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK 03:54:48.33 65 19 facebook Diplôme
68 Antonios Dimitrios LAFIS 15 M SARONIC.TRIATHLON.CLUB 03:55:29.03 66 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Gaëlle LE ROCH 35 F PORTET TRIATHLON 03:55:47.33 3 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Kevin JAUZELON 30 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 03:56:25.83 67 13 facebook Diplôme
71 Alan GUILLOU 45 M 03:57:44.77 68 5 facebook Diplôme
72 Thomas CREQUY 35 M SAGC TRIATHLON 03:57:49.34 69 20 facebook Diplôme
73 Anaïs TARDIEU 35 F TEAM KUPA A 03:57:55.61 4 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Thomas CASSAGNEAU 30 M SURF CLUB MÉRIGNAC 03:58:22.10 70 14 facebook Diplôme
75 Damien TETE 40 M 03:58:43.31 71 8 facebook Diplôme
76 David GENERAUD 45 M 03:59:47.54 72 6 facebook Diplôme
77 David Alexandre NEFF 50 M TARBES TRIATHLON 04:00:00.53 73 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Jimmy POLESELLO 25 M 04:00:51.59 74 12 facebook Diplôme
79 Eric LESCURE 60 M RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 04:01:11.09 75 1 facebook Diplôme
80 SIMON DOUSSET 30 M VTT GAURIAC 04:02:37.54 76 15 facebook Diplôme
81 Florent PETTI 35 M DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 04:02:43.33 77 21 facebook Diplôme
82 Marianne PAULY 40 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:02:58.25 5 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Matthias FRANTZ 30 M 04:04:09.01 78 16 facebook Diplôme
84 Matteo DUMONT 25 M 04:04:46.80 79 13 facebook Diplôme
85 Alice BOURGEOISAT 40 F TEAM OPTIMIZEPERF 04:05:54.69 6 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Michael MORATA 35 M AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN 04:06:41.16 80 22 facebook Diplôme
87 Carlos MADRONA MONTOSA 40 M REAL CLUB MEDITERRANEO 04:09:08.79 81 9 facebook Diplôme
88 Thibault TOUTAIN 30 M 04:09:43.24 82 17 facebook Diplôme
89 Richard TROYARD 40 M 04:09:50.23 83 10 facebook Diplôme
90 Carlota JUSTE JIMÉNEZ 20 F OCTAVUS TRIATLÓN-SKODA ZARATECNO 04:11:19.99 7 1 facebook Diplôme
91 Robert SELLIER 25 M 04:13:13.60 84 14 facebook Diplôme
92 Alexis MERCIER 20 M 04:14:59.11 85 8 facebook Diplôme
93 Sergio GARCÍA HERAS 25 M 04:15:18.61 86 15 facebook Diplôme
94 Pierre LAGARDE 55 M S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE 04:15:31.61 87 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Florian GARCIA 35 M TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE 04:15:44.85 88 23 facebook Diplôme
96 Thomas GOURMAUD 30 M ERDRE ET GESVRES TRIATHLON 04:17:33.71 89 18 facebook Diplôme
97 Yohan MILLET 40 M 04:20:01.37 90 11 facebook Diplôme
98 Geraldine MOREL 40 F DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON 04:20:02.09 8 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Elena GOMEZ CUEVAS 45 F 04:20:48.09 9 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Cedric LAPOUJADE 45 M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 04:21:05.44 91 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Javier AZNAR 45 M TRIATLÓN TIJOLA OCIODEPORTE TRIBAZA 04:22:15.29 92 8 facebook Diplôme
102 Pascal LAMPAZONA 50 M LES CENTAURES DE PERTUIS 04:23:05.60 93 3 facebook Diplôme
103 Alexis PAULY 50 M 04:23:56.42 94 4 facebook Diplôme
104 Clément DENDIEVEL 30 M 04:25:53.73 95 19 facebook Diplôme
105 Anthony BLANCHOT 40 M 04:27:00.70 96 12 facebook Diplôme
106 Wesley POIRAUD 40 M LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON 04:28:08.35 97 13 facebook Diplôme
107 Sandrine DELBOSC 45 F S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 04:30:56.11 10 2 facebook Diplôme
108 Julie RAYNAUD 25 F 04:32:18.47 11 1 facebook Diplôme
109 Lilian DESHAYES 20 M 04:36:13.54 98 9 facebook Diplôme
110 Johnny CARLIER 45 M 04:38:07.20 99 9 facebook Diplôme
111 Ole KRUMME 30 M 04:39:53.36 100 20 facebook Diplôme
112 Thomas CAPDEVIELLE 30 M LEIGH SWIMMER 04:41:55.93 101 21 facebook Diplôme
113 Guillaume GONFRIER 30 M 04:42:00.03 102 22 facebook Diplôme
114 William BOUSQUET 30 M 04:42:52.03 103 23 facebook Diplôme
115 Fabien COUDERC 35 M 04:45:33.54 104 24 facebook Diplôme
116 Marro JORDI 40 M UEC TORTOSA 04:45:47.28 105 14 facebook Diplôme
117 Gerald CAMBET 55 M 04:48:02.61 106 2 facebook Diplôme
118 Xavier GIRAUD 35 M BROTHER IN ARMS 04:49:38.43 107 25 facebook Diplôme
119 Luc RAT 65 M SENS TRIATHLON 04:49:50.48 108 1 facebook Diplôme
120 Sébastien CAPY 50 M 04:55:27.07 109 5 facebook Diplôme
121 CLAUDE BERAUD SUDREAU 45 M 04:55:45.12 110 10 facebook Diplôme
122 Jean-Christophe MERCIÉ 40 M 04:55:45.13 111 15 facebook Diplôme
123 Sergio AZOR CASTAÑO 45 M TRIATLON TIJOLA-OCIODEPORTE BAZA 04:55:56.69 112 11 facebook Diplôme
124 Charlotte VELASCO 15 F LA TRIBU 64 04:57:03.89 12 2 facebook Diplôme
125 Christophe LISOIS 55 M 04:58:21.18 113 3 facebook Diplôme
126 Fabien DEPLAIS 45 M 04:59:18.96 114 12 facebook Diplôme
127 Andy SIRIANNI 25 M KRONOS TRIATHLON 04:59:24.74 115 16 facebook Diplôme
128 Marie Emilie DEZON 40 F VERT 2 CHABLIS 05:00:54.57 13 5 facebook Diplôme
129 Franck GRIFFOUL 40 M USN MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON 05:06:48.93 116 16 facebook Diplôme
130 Antonio MUÑOZ MARTINEZ 45 M TRIATLON TIJOLA-OCIODEPORTE BAZA 05:08:03.12 117 13 facebook Diplôme
131 Tangi HENAFF 45 M ORNON NATATION 05:08:28.17 118 14 facebook Diplôme
132 David THOMSON 60 M 05:08:37.34 119 2 facebook Diplôme
133 Karine VIE 50 F 05:21:25.74 14 1 facebook Diplôme
134 Caldas Sierra RUBEN 35 M 05:23:24.93 120 26 facebook Diplôme
135 Frederic TONERA 45 M ARBUS TRIATHLON 05:23:24.93 121 15 facebook Diplôme