Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous 15 20 25 30 35 40 45 50 55 60 65
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Arthur SERRIERES 25 M 02:42:13.89 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Ruben RUZAFA 35 M CLUB TRIATLÓN BENALMÁDENA 02:42:45.92 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Arthur FORISSIER 25 M 02:52:04.54 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 François VIE 15 M ORGANICOACH 02:54:37.20 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Julien BUFFE 35 M ISSY TRIATHLON 02:55:15.20 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Mathias CLOOSTERMANS 25 M KTT 02:55:39.52 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Geert LAURYSSEN 35 M 02:57:42.08 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Nicolas DURÉ 20 M US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 02:58:15.70 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Will CRUDGINGTON 20 M 02:58:35.28 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Aurélien PINEL 25 M 02:59:51.70 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Nicolas DURIN 45 M MACH 3 TRIATHLON 03:04:24.75 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Matthias GOURGUES 20 M CORMARIS TRIATHLON 03:06:01.54 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Adrien PASCAL 35 M EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE 03:06:30.00 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Corentin LEFER 20 M US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON 03:06:34.31 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Pierre SIMEON 20 M LA CHAPELLE 03:08:19.02 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Francois CARLONI 35 M ORGANICOACH 03:09:21.33 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas AUVERDIN 35 M ITH 03:10:57.14 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Romaric LADET 35 M AUBENAS TRIATHLON 03:11:39.08 18 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Eñaut SALEGI ARANBERRI 25 M NIK TRI 03:14:54.31 19 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Christophe LENFANT 40 M PORTET TRIATHLON 03:15:14.04 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Michelle FLIPO 30 F TRI VAL DE GRAY 03:15:40.41 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Bastien HAY 30 M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 03:17:31.45 21 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Christophe FALOPPA 40 M T.O.A.C TOULOUSE AEROSPATIALE 03:17:56.99 22 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Victor CAILLAT 25 M LA CHAPELLE 03:17:59.65 23 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Morgane RIOU 35 F 03:19:35.08 2 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Brian TETARD 25 M DB COACHING TRIATHLON 03:19:41.46 24 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Charly MARTIN 20 M PONTIVY TRIATHLON 03:19:54.52 25 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Mathieu LASPLACES 35 M URKIROLAK TRIATHLON 03:20:00.07 26 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Stephane DELICOURT 45 M TRIALP MOIRANS 03:21:46.03 27 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Nicolas BONENFANT 20 M 03:24:18.42 28 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Igor BRIQUET 45 M PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 03:24:58.11 29 3 facebook Diplôme
32 Alizée PATIES 25 F 03:25:38.92 3 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Fabrice MARTIN 50 M ESMGO NATATION 03:25:42.43 30 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Paul MENARD 25 M CHAMBERY TRIATHLON 03:25:50.14 31 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Guillaume MOUS 25 M T.C. JOUE LES TOURS 03:28:37.98 32 9 facebook Diplôme
36 François GADOULLET 35 M 03:28:55.81 33 9 facebook Diplôme
37 Nicolas GOUPIL 40 M LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB 03:30:01.06 34 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Rémy SIMEON 25 M LA CHAPELLE 03:30:43.43 35 10 facebook Diplôme
39 Emeline AZAM 25 F 03:31:39.40 4 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Eric DIEGO 40 M 03:33:23.99 36 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Julien POULAIN 35 M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 03:33:39.16 37 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Guillaume BRISSON 35 M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 03:33:48.80 38 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Anthony FAYE 35 M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 03:34:26.63 39 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Yohan KERGOURLAY 30 M 03:35:30.92 40 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Fabien DE ZAN 40 M ARIEGE PYRENEES TRIATHLON 03:36:03.91 41 5 facebook Diplôme
46 Benoit LEROY 45 M 03:36:44.15 42 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Julien ASQUIE 35 M 03:37:03.64 43 13 facebook Diplôme
48 Erik MICHIELS 50 M 3PT-SOLIDPHARMA 03:40:22.99 44 2 facebook Diplôme
49 Benoît RAMET 30 M 03:41:35.94 45 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Maria CALLEJA 35 F TRIATLÓN CARABANCHEL 03:41:40.86 5 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean-Michel VIE 45 M TEAMVIE 03:42:07.71 46 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Gaëlle LEDUC 30 F TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 03:42:49.73 6 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Yannick NOUVELLON 35 M ACT 03:44:12.18 47 14 facebook Diplôme
54 Julien GILLES 30 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 03:44:19.17 48 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Etxeberria BEÑAT 35 M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA 03:44:56.95 49 15 facebook Diplôme
56 Camille JOBARD 25 F LA CHAPELLE 03:45:05.04 7 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Thomas GOURMAUD 30 M 03:46:33.24 50 5 facebook Diplôme
58 Andries VERHEYDEN 25 M JGR 03:47:25.03 51 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Jimmy POLESELLO 25 M TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS 03:47:28.17 52 12 facebook Diplôme
60 Gregory GABILLARD 25 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 03:47:31.54 53 13 facebook Diplôme
61 Olivier POILLERAT 50 M 2ÈME BRIGADE BLINDÉE 03:48:15.36 54 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Guillaume GABOREL 25 M S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 03:48:43.29 55 14 facebook Diplôme
63 Mathieu PAPI 35 M SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 03:49:59.64 56 16 facebook Diplôme
64 Francois CONSENTINO 60 M 03:50:08.07 57 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Régis HAREL 50 M LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON 03:50:49.73 58 4 facebook Diplôme
66 Simon HAELEWYN 30 M RED FISH NEUCHATEL 03:51:33.78 59 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Pierre CARO 30 M TRIATHLE VANNES 03:52:07.49 60 7 facebook Diplôme
68 Jacques TORIEL 50 M VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON 03:52:45.02 61 5 facebook Diplôme
69 Jean-Claude MOUGNIBAS 35 M PORTET TRIATHLON 03:53:08.13 62 17 facebook Diplôme
70 Alexandre GODEAU 35 M ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE 03:53:11.75 63 18 facebook Diplôme
71 Kevin DURECHOU 30 M 03:53:29.56 64 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Honorine SULLIOT 20 F DIJON TRIATHLON 03:54:30.96 8 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Joshua RATTRAY 25 M CLUB DESIGN 23 03:54:31.71 65 15 facebook Diplôme
74 Florian LABARRIERE 35 M SAGC TRIATHLON 03:55:13.39 66 19 facebook Diplôme
75 Marc DECHAMPS 45 M CA ORSAY TRIATHLON 03:55:51.67 67 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Damien LE GLÉVIC 35 M 03:56:02.27 68 20 facebook Diplôme
77 Jerome CLAIRIS 50 M A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON 03:56:20.11 69 6 facebook Diplôme
78 David COUROUX 45 M 03:57:12.35 70 7 facebook Diplôme
79 Nicolas POMELLI 45 M TRIVIERA 03:57:45.35 71 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Mathieu MENTAVERRI 35 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 03:58:04.85 72 21 facebook Diplôme
81 Pauline VIE 20 F 03:58:07.81 9 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Evan HEDREUX 15 M VERSAILLES TRIATHLON 03:59:34.14 73 2 facebook Diplôme
83 Olympe RODRIGUEZ 25 F TUC TRIATHLON 03:59:36.20 10 4 facebook Diplôme
84 Jan GHEYSENS 50 M 04:00:45.14 74 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Sylvain LE CORRE 30 M 04:01:32.33 75 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Nicolas STERVINOU 35 M SNLS44 04:01:44.15 76 22 facebook Diplôme
87 Benoit LARGIER 30 M 04:02:04.60 77 10 facebook Diplôme
88 Damien BLANC 35 M CAHORS TRIATHLON 04:02:41.65 78 23 facebook Diplôme
89 Damien BICHON 30 M CHANTONNAY TRIATHLON 04:03:15.82 79 11 facebook Diplôme
90 Unai VILLAMERIEL 35 M OARSOTRI TRIATLOI TALDEA 04:03:42.06 80 24 facebook Diplôme
91 Matthieu POIGNANT 40 M E.S.M. GONFREVILLE L ORCHER 04:03:49.29 81 6 facebook Diplôme
92 Pascal GIRAUD 50 M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 04:04:03.99 82 8 facebook Diplôme
93 Simon MARTEL 35 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 04:04:08.57 83 25 facebook Diplôme
94 Lionel TOLLER 45 M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 04:04:26.64 84 9 facebook Diplôme
95 Carl RATOUIT 40 M 04:04:37.48 85 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Sebastien LADJ 25 M 04:05:01.33 86 16 facebook Diplôme
97 Marianne PAULY 40 F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:05:05.16 11 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Jérôme DEPIETS 40 M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:05:41.33 87 8 facebook Diplôme
99 Johan PIQUE 30 M TRISTARS CANNES TRIATHLON 04:05:52.41 88 12 facebook Diplôme
100 Yannick BOUTRON 50 M A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON 04:06:00.84 89 9 facebook Diplôme
101 Pierre DEHAUDT 35 M TEAM MUD RUN 04:06:36.25 90 26 facebook Diplôme
102 Eric DEFFEIN 50 M A.J. AUXERRE TRIATHLON 04:06:40.59 91 10 facebook Diplôme
103 Damien DUCHÊNE 35 M SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 04:06:58.41 92 27 facebook Diplôme
104 Florence BRUEL 50 F S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 04:07:01.02 12 1 facebook Diplôme
105 Alexandre DERRIEN 40 M ST PAULI TRIATHLON 04:07:05.17 93 9 facebook Diplôme
106 Yannick JOUBERT 45 M FEI PI TRIATHLON 04:07:15.05 94 10 facebook Diplôme
107 Thomas CASSAGNEAU 30 M 04:07:30.47 95 13 facebook Diplôme
108 Maxime KOWALINSKI 30 M TRIATHLON CLUB DE L`OMOIS 04:07:37.46 96 14 facebook Diplôme
109 Aurélien HOCHART 35 M 04:07:58.92 97 28 facebook Diplôme
110 Amélie VANTOMME 45 F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 04:08:27.27 13 1 facebook Diplôme
111 William HODDER 20 M TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN 04:08:59.33 98 8 facebook Diplôme
112 Stephane DUBET 50 M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 04:09:26.55 99 11 facebook Diplôme
113 Paz SCHIESSLE 50 M ARBUS TRIATHLON 04:09:53.53 100 12 facebook Diplôme
114 Gerard DUBUY 60 M 04:09:57.39 101 2 facebook Diplôme
115 Bestetti MATTEO 40 M 04:10:00.53 102 10 facebook Diplôme
116 Raphaël CAMPION 35 M ARBUS TRIATHLON 04:10:20.52 103 29 facebook Diplôme
117 Alban LALANNE 30 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 04:10:47.74 104 15 facebook Diplôme
118 Sebastien LERAY 35 M CORMARIS TRIATHLON 04:10:57.61 105 30 facebook Diplôme
119 Sébastien JUPILLE 40 M DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE 04:11:29.90 106 11 facebook Diplôme
120 Yoann BOUDEHEN 35 M 04:11:32.79 107 31 facebook Diplôme
121 Vanessa BUCHIN-ROULIE 45 F TRI TEAM PULLY / XPERIENCE TRAINING 04:12:16.24 14 2 facebook Diplôme
122 Fabrice COLOMBEL 45 M 04:12:51.79 108 11 facebook Diplôme
123 Raphaël BLANCHIER 30 M PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 04:14:28.28 109 16 facebook Diplôme
124 Mathieu ANDUIX 40 M TARBES TRIATHLON 04:15:18.35 110 12 facebook Diplôme
125 Jonathan DELLUC 20 M TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN 04:16:08.66 111 9 facebook Diplôme
126 Samuel LEBERON 25 M 04:16:22.63 112 17 facebook Diplôme
127 Vincent LHOPITAL 35 M TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN 04:16:33.24 113 32 facebook Diplôme
128 Arnaud LABATTU 30 M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 04:17:05.73 114 17 facebook Diplôme
129 Jeremy SALMON 30 M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 04:17:08.14 115 18 facebook Diplôme
130 Loic GERARD 40 M BE TRI 04:18:14.58 116 13 facebook Diplôme
131 Pierre LAGARDE 55 M S.A.M. TRIATHLON LESPARRE 04:18:27.59 117 1 facebook Diplôme
132 Philippe VERDIER 50 M SAGC TRIATHLON 04:18:42.77 118 13 facebook Diplôme
133 Ole KRUMME 30 M 04:18:55.05 119 19 facebook Diplôme
134 Jérémy DANIEL 30 M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 04:19:03.25 120 20 facebook Diplôme
135 Olivier VIAL CAILLE 40 M SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 04:19:18.67 121 14 facebook Diplôme
136 Wesley POIRAUD 40 M LE POIRE SUR VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON 04:19:30.24 122 15 facebook Diplôme
137 Clément SERREMOUNE 25 M 04:20:18.17 123 18 facebook Diplôme
138 Kevin JAUZELON 30 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 04:20:44.91 124 21 facebook Diplôme
139 Marine LAMBERT 25 F MUD RUN LIMOGES 04:22:05.01 15 5 facebook Diplôme
140 Maxime BONNENFANT 30 M 04:23:32.98 125 22 facebook Diplôme
141 Jean paul TABANON 50 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 04:23:46.72 126 14 facebook Diplôme
142 Cyril CHENU 40 M 04:23:47.44 127 16 facebook Diplôme
143 Olivier ARGENTIERI 40 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 04:24:47.62 128 17 facebook Diplôme
144 Romain BAYLION 35 M ARBUS TRIATHLON 04:25:15.80 129 33 facebook Diplôme
145 Hugues CHIGNARD 40 M SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 04:26:48.01 130 18 facebook Diplôme
146 Jennifer ORENSANZ 25 F ARBUS TRIATHLON 04:27:44.00 16 6 facebook Diplôme
147 Guillaume MORIN 40 M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 04:27:46.54 131 19 facebook Diplôme
148 Frederic ROBIN 45 M SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 04:28:27.22 132 12 facebook Diplôme
149 Didier GELABERT 55 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 04:29:53.63 133 2 facebook Diplôme
150 Pierre LABEYRIE 30 M 04:29:58.70 134 23 facebook Diplôme
151 Thierry CHABROL 50 M BE TRI 04:31:00.00 135 15 facebook Diplôme
152 Thibaut KERGOURLAY 30 M 04:31:44.43 136 24 facebook Diplôme
153 Aurelien GADRAT 35 M 04:32:22.75 137 34 facebook Diplôme
154 Cyril YGONIN 45 M 04:34:15.39 138 13 facebook Diplôme
155 Jose-Luis CHANCA 45 M RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY 04:34:52.72 139 14 facebook Diplôme
156 Philippe GILLET 50 M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 04:35:44.96 140 16 facebook Diplôme
157 Gaelle RAYMONDI 40 F BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 04:35:48.71 17 2 facebook Diplôme
158 Guilhem SOULIER 40 M 04:36:27.58 141 20 facebook Diplôme
159 Mathieu GASTON 35 M ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON 04:36:43.23 142 35 facebook Diplôme
160 Didier GRAVOIL 50 M ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME 04:37:38.34 143 17 facebook Diplôme
161 Virgile MIRALLES 65 M AS VILLENEUVE TRIATHLON 04:40:07.60 144 1 facebook Diplôme
162 CLAUDE BERAUD SUDREAU 45 M 04:42:21.44 145 15 facebook Diplôme
163 Guillaume SOULLARD 40 M BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON 04:42:24.10 146 21 facebook Diplôme
164 Hector MOLINA 45 M C.E.RAYOTEAM 04:42:31.81 147 16 facebook Diplôme
165 Yohan MILLET 35 M TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE 04:43:20.64 148 36 facebook Diplôme
166 Bertrand BARBIER 45 M 04:44:00.62 149 17 facebook Diplôme
167 David DEDIEU 45 M CFIM GARRIGUES 04:47:03.85 150 18 facebook Diplôme
168 Marro JORDI 35 M UEC TORTOSA 04:48:17.29 151 37 facebook Diplôme
169 Gregory MAROSO 40 M SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON 04:48:23.79 152 22 facebook Diplôme
170 Jean-Bastien MORALES 15 M TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN 04:49:05.70 153 3 facebook Diplôme
171 Charly CATHELINEAU 25 M 04:49:07.38 154 19 facebook Diplôme
172 Olivia POMELLI 45 F TRIVIERA 04:49:11.85 18 3 facebook Diplôme
173 Yolanda WITTEVEEN 50 F ETZA 04:49:57.10 19 2 facebook Diplôme
174 Sebastien BOUTANT 45 M PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 04:50:29.47 155 19 facebook Diplôme
175 Sandrine DELBOSC 45 F S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 04:50:50.05 20 4 facebook Diplôme
176 Eric LAVAGNA 45 M 04:51:44.35 156 20 facebook Diplôme
177 Stéphane THIBURS 40 M SAGC TRIATHLON 04:53:33.87 157 23 facebook Diplôme
178 Thomas BESSONNEAU 35 M SAGC TRIATHLON 04:53:35.08 158 38 facebook Diplôme
179 Pascal NOELLEC 50 M SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 04:55:59.57 159 18 facebook Diplôme
180 Arnaud DUGUÉ 40 M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 04:56:35.95 160 24 facebook Diplôme
181 Pascual SANCHEZ GARCIA 40 M ARBUS TRIATHLON 04:57:00.28 161 25 facebook Diplôme
182 Gerald CAMBET 55 M ARBUS TRIATHLON 04:57:00.53 162 3 facebook Diplôme
183 Fabrice KOWALINSKI 35 M A.S.MURET TRIATHLON 04:58:36.33 163 39 facebook Diplôme
184 Mikaël CHENU 45 M 04:58:44.29 164 21 facebook Diplôme
185 Marion LAGORCE 40 F SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON 04:59:35.27 21 3 facebook Diplôme
186 Jean-Fred PAYET 45 M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 05:00:54.57 165 22 facebook Diplôme
187 Julien VAN HOVE 45 M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 05:02:26.59 166 23 facebook Diplôme
188 Julien DOMBLIDES 30 M ARBUS TRIATHLON 05:06:57.43 167 25 facebook Diplôme
189 Gaëtan MORNET 45 M BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE 05:12:52.42 168 24 facebook Diplôme
190 Fabien COUDERC 35 M 05:16:22.33 169 40 facebook Diplôme