Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA MI SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 David/Cyprien BRIAND/FAURE SE M EPA 86 00:32:42.25 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Cyril/Stéphane PREVEAUX/AUTIN SE M 00:33:18.90 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Maxime/Enzo ALVES/GIRAUD MI M TCG79 00:35:49.51 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Maxime/Théo BUSSEREAU/GRIMPLET MI M TCC 00:36:13.40 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Paul/Raphaël MEYER/DELAFOND MI M LA ROCHELLE TRI 00:37:07.13 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Nicolas/Philippe POUANT/MOREL SE M 00:37:17.30 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Cédric/Nicolas ALBERT/CARLIER SE M TCC/ 00:37:35.16 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Lubin/Robin METAIS/RAFALSKY BE M TRIATHLE 86 00:37:41.25 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Juliette/Céline HOUART/DONNET MI F LA ROCHELLE TRI 00:39:10.97 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Antoine/Armand MANUEL/BROUARD-DESHURS CA M 00:40:00.17 9 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Juliette/Agathe DELAGARDE/BRUMAUD BE F LA ROCHELLE TRI 00:40:06.03 2 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Louison/Vincent BLANCO/BARIBAUD MI X TCG79 00:40:25.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Clotilde/Maelle MOREAU/MARON VE F TCC 00:40:39.91 3 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Laëticia/Raphaël DUCHEMIN SE X 00:40:54.12 2 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Gabriel/Damien TOYER/GUINIER SE M 00:41:29.87 10 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Guillaume/Frederic JUIN/LESNE SE M 00:41:42.45 11 6 facebook Diplôme
17 Paul/Lilou PIOT/PENOTY BE X STADE POITEVIN 00:41:54.49 3 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Simon/Erwan BORDAGE/BINEAU BE M TCG79 00:42:09.72 12 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Lucas/Enzo ROCHARD/DESBOUCHAGES BE M STADE POITEVIN 00:43:05.80 13 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Patrick/Robert FAURE/BELINGHERI VE M TCC/ 00:45:26.30 14 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Stéphanie/Sara-bénédicte CLISSON/PIERRE VE F STADE NIORTAIS 00:45:31.06 4 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Pascaline/Carolle NEVEU/PHELIPOT VE F SAINTES TRI 00:46:04.80 5 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Marc/Olivier PLAZANET/MERCIER CA M 00:46:23.74 15 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Aline/Sandrine COMBE/PEYRON SE F TCG79 00:46:35.16 6 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Tom/Jade GIRARD/PASCREAU MI X TCC 00:47:07.79 4 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Karine/delphine MIGNON/SANSIQUET VE F 00:48:06.11 7 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Maud/Jerome BRUNIER/FOREST SE X 00:52:23.04 5 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Laetitia/Nadege BABIN/RIAUTET VE F 01:00:40.00 8 5 facebook Diplôme