Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lionel ROYE VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:13:02.01 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jean-marc CARATY VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:14:35.50 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Quentin DUQUENNE SE M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:14:56.85 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Simon GARAUD SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:15:05.79 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Luc FOURNIER VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:15:14.27 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Nathan COLOMBET SE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:15:15.14 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Stephane MEYNARD VE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:15:22.63 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Jean francois DEFRANCE VE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:16:00.72 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Yann LE BRETON VE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:16:42.83 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Céline GUITTENY VE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:17:06.71 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Marine DE MICHELENA VE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:17:30.81 2 2 facebook facebook
12 Stephane HISPIWACK VE M 00:17:59.51 10 7 facebook facebook
13 Victoire BASLÉ SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:18:03.49 3 1 facebook facebook
14 Sophie GADY SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:18:05.04 4 2 facebook facebook
15 Armelle MEYER VE F 00:18:08.82 5 3 facebook facebook
16 Patrice BASLÉ VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:18:19.68 11 8 facebook facebook
17 Alain DUPONT VE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:19:02.23 12 9 facebook facebook
18 Ludivine CHIRON SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:19:02.57 6 3 facebook facebook
19 Sabine DUPONT VE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:19:32.27 7 4 facebook facebook
20 Pauline ROUSTAING SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:20:03.35 8 4 facebook facebook
21 Alexandra PERATE SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:20:12.72 9 5 facebook facebook
22 Morgane DFURAND SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:20:23.55 10 6 facebook facebook
23 Cyrielle FISCHER SE F 00:22:38.69 11 7 facebook facebook
24 Catherine ROUCHES VE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:23:16.00 12 5 facebook facebook
25 Marion FLOQUET SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:23:58.28 13 8 facebook facebook
26 Laurianne FARGE VE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:25:18.78 14 6 facebook facebook
27 Sandrine ALBERT VE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:25:19.07 15 7 facebook facebook
28 Emilie PAULHAC SE F TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:26:12.20 16 9 facebook facebook