Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE CA MI SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Lucas SAN ROMAN SE M 00:17:37.12 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Mariane OTT SE F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:18:47.98 1 1 facebook facebook
3 Sébastien COTO SE M BOULIAC TRIATHLON 00:18:57.11 2 2 facebook facebook
4 Pierrick CHAUME SE M ACSL ANDERNOS TRIATHLON 00:19:24.47 3 3 facebook facebook
5 Jarod MAHE MI M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:21:53.06 4 1 facebook facebook
6 Vincent RONTEY SE M LA FOULéE SAINT AUBINOISE 00:22:04.02 5 4 facebook facebook
7 Arnaud MOY VE M CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:22:23.31 6 1 facebook facebook
8 Quentin RUBINI SE M TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE 00:22:33.11 7 5 facebook facebook
9 Lilian SIMON MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:22:35.79 8 2 facebook facebook
10 Baptiste JEANDREAU SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:22:45.73 9 6 facebook facebook
11 Pierre DOBELI CA M TEAMFAMILY 00:23:32.22 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Mathilde PRIVAT MI F 00:24:10.91 2 1 facebook facebook
13 Jade LAVIE MI F SPORT ACADEMY 00:24:40.86 3 2 facebook facebook
14 Dorien estébann VANDEMBULCKE SE M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:24:59.47 11 7 facebook facebook
15 Gaita LE HELLOCO MOY VE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:25:14.47 4 1 facebook facebook
16 Julien SAUVAIRE MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:25:29.60 12 3 facebook facebook
17 Jimmy TRAVERT SE M SAM ATHLÉTISME 00:25:32.72 13 8 facebook facebook
18 Teddy DUBOIS SE M 00:25:41.26 14 9 facebook facebook
19 Gwenhaël GADY VE F CA VILLENAVE D ORNON TRIATHLON 00:26:48.53 5 2 facebook facebook
20 Yannis kyllian DELORME BE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:26:54.57 15 1 facebook facebook
21 Nicolas MOY BE M 00:27:05.31 16 2 facebook facebook
22 Bruno KOUROUMA VE M 00:27:09.99 17 2 facebook facebook
23 Lambert TOUZAIN SE M 00:27:16.95 18 10 facebook facebook
24 Sebastien MAUROS SE M 00:29:13.92 19 11 facebook facebook
25 Yohan ROYER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 00:29:23.38 20 12 facebook facebook
26 Jean-paul RUBINI VE M 00:29:49.24 21 3 facebook facebook
27 Alban GIFFAUT BE M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:30:16.34 22 3 facebook facebook
28 Clément MARREL SE M 00:30:19.00 23 13 facebook facebook
29 Mathilde TOUZAIN SE F 00:31:17.15 6 2 facebook facebook
30 Tinlé TARTAS CA M 00:32:12.62 24 2 facebook facebook
31 Gontran GIRUAD MI M 00:32:19.44 25 4 facebook facebook
32 Dylan MICHEL SE M LES PETITS CAGEOTS 00:32:24.57 26 14 facebook facebook
33 Victor VALVERDE SE M 00:33:44.13 27 15 facebook facebook
34 Chloe DUPUY SE F LES MARSELLOIS 00:34:55.51 7 3 facebook facebook
35 Xan PREBENDE SE M 00:36:00.02 28 16 facebook facebook
36 Lou GARCIA OCHOA MI F 00:36:08.06 8 3 facebook facebook
37 Audray GOSSET SE F SAM TRIATHLON RAID 00:38:45.96 9 4 facebook facebook
38 Julia ROQUES SE F 00:38:59.39 10 5 facebook facebook
39 Hélène BLOIS SE F 00:42:54.92 11 6 facebook facebook
40 Anne PUYOULET SE F 00:49:43.03 12 7 facebook facebook