Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Léandre MAZENC MI M RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 00:10:25.43 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thibault DUTRUCH MI M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:11:03.70 2 2 facebook facebook
3 William MARIE MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:11:05.66 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Sam EVEN MI M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:11:15.34 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Thomas PRIVAT MI M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:11:20.14 5 5 facebook facebook
6 Guilhem DOUILLARD MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:11:28.12 6 6 facebook facebook
7 Anais DUQUENNE MI F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:11:32.86 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Edgar BURNEL MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:11:34.11 7 7 facebook facebook
9 Nora BAKRI MI F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:11:41.34 2 2 facebook facebook
10 Thémis PHILIPS MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:11:46.29 3 3 facebook facebook
11 Louis MAZENC MI M RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 00:11:57.41 8 8 facebook facebook
12 Lilian SIMON MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:11:59.58 9 9 facebook facebook
13 Ambre DE MICHELENA MI F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:12:01.16 4 4 facebook facebook
14 Mathilde PRIVAT MI F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:12:02.43 5 5 facebook facebook
15 Mateo AGOSTINI MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:12:06.83 10 10 facebook facebook
16 Killyan DORCHIN MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:12:13.12 11 11 facebook facebook
17 Zoe NALLET MI F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:12:18.68 6 6 facebook facebook
18 Rïann GUITTENY MI M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:12:20.29 12 12 facebook facebook
19 Jade LAVIE MI F SPORT ACADEMY 00:12:23.73 7 7 facebook facebook
20 Antoine LE MAOUT MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:12:38.69 13 13 facebook facebook
21 Hugo ROBLES MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:12:55.30 14 14 facebook facebook
22 Alexis FRUSCALZO MI M 00:12:55.98 15 15 facebook facebook
23 Tristan PIRIN MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:13:01.07 16 16 facebook facebook
24 Emmy LABRO MI F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:13:03.99 8 8 facebook facebook
25 Enzo MILESI MI M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:13:52.00 17 17 facebook facebook
26 Cyriac BEL MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:14:19.94 18 18 facebook facebook
27 Jules BUISSON MI M TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:14:39.49 19 19 facebook facebook
28 Vlad adrian DEYZAC MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:14:54.23 20 20 facebook facebook
29 Eugénie VESSELLE MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:15:09.93 9 9 facebook facebook
30 Julie ROBUCHON MI F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:15:44.52 10 10 facebook facebook