Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Samuel LEMAITRE MI M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:16:17.13 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yohan HIRIBERRY MI M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:16:36.61 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Antoine LAMARCHE POULAIN MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:16:41.53 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Noé TREILLE BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:17:11.35 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Paul PIOT MI M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:17:20.94 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Thibault DUTRUCH MI M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:17:37.00 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Maël MERLAND MI M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT TRIATHLON 00:17:37.05 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Thibaut NACERI BE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:17:40.48 8 2 facebook Diplôme
9 Thomas PRIVAT MI M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:17:42.15 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Antoine LE MAOUT MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:17:48.11 10 8 facebook Diplôme
11 Ellande FRANCOISE MI M AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON 00:18:07.14 11 9 facebook Diplôme
12 Noah EL MEJDOUBI MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:18:11.79 12 10 facebook Diplôme
13 Sam EVEN MI M BSL TRIATHLON CLUB 00:18:15.85 13 11 facebook Diplôme
14 Noa CLOS MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:18:20.93 14 12 facebook Diplôme
15 Lucas GIRAUD MI M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:18:22.30 15 13 facebook Diplôme
16 Rïann GUITTENY MI M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:18:35.10 16 14 facebook Diplôme
17 William MARIE MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:18:37.91 17 15 facebook Diplôme
18 Fares ADEL MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:18:53.90 18 16 facebook Diplôme
19 Guilhem DOUILLARD MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:19:00.36 19 17 facebook Diplôme
20 Sam ROYE HERIS MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:19:03.79 20 18 facebook Diplôme
21 Esteban QUARCY MASSIN MI M AS PAYS D ORTHE COMPETITION TRIATHLON 00:19:08.54 21 19 facebook Diplôme
22 TOM RICHARD BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:19:13.44 22 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Mateo AGOSTINI MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:19:39.47 23 20 facebook Diplôme
24 Paul BERTRAND BE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:19:44.86 24 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Emilio FARNEDA GUILHEMAT BE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:19:52.11 25 5 facebook Diplôme
26 Lilian SIMON MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:20:02.08 26 21 facebook Diplôme
27 Alexis FRUSCALZO MI M 00:20:14.52 27 22 facebook Diplôme
28 Emile DUBOIS DARTHENUCQ BE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:20:25.31 28 6 facebook Diplôme
29 Arno DEPLAGNE MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:20:25.41 29 23 facebook Diplôme
30 Lenny FREYGNAC MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:20:57.74 30 24 facebook Diplôme
31 Victor BABEIX BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:21:20.06 31 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Eden BITARD MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:21:32.01 32 25 facebook Diplôme
33 Paul BERNARD BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:21:41.84 33 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Cyriac BEL MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:21:45.40 34 26 facebook Diplôme
35 Nathan REBAUDI MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:22:01.38 35 27 facebook Diplôme
36 Tristan PIRIN MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:22:12.92 36 28 facebook Diplôme
37 Valentin COUTY BE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:22:28.13 37 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Vlad-Adrian DEYZAC MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:24:31.22 38 29 facebook Diplôme
39 Arman VIEILLEVILLE BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:24:48.81 39 10 facebook Diplôme
40 Rafael ALMEIDA BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:27:15.98 40 11 facebook Diplôme