Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Félix DELGADO MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:16:50.51 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Valentin DUQUENNE MI M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:17:02.69 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Bastien VEDRINES MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:17:14.80 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Antoine JADEAU SIBILEAU MI M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:17:26.78 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Dorian LEBOIS MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:17:37.50 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Gaspard LACOMBE MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:17:54.27 6 6 facebook Diplôme
7 Paul MEYER MI M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:18:03.82 7 7 facebook Diplôme
8 Evan BALAGUER MI M LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:18:23.59 8 8 facebook Diplôme
9 Hugo GIRAUDET MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:18:29.15 9 9 facebook Diplôme
10 Dimitri TABANON MI M CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON 00:18:54.67 10 10 facebook Diplôme
11 Paul PIOT BE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:19:14.04 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Noé TREILLE BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:19:20.83 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Guilhem DOUILLARD MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:19:34.00 13 11 facebook Diplôme
14 Thibault DUTRUCH MI M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:19:35.57 14 12 facebook Diplôme
15 Noah EL MEJDOUBI MI M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:19:51.81 15 13 facebook Diplôme
16 Sam ROYE HERIS BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:19:56.21 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Arno DEPLAGNE BE M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:20:01.18 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Louis BOURGUET MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:20:03.72 18 14 facebook Diplôme
19 Mateo AGOSTINI MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:20:04.02 19 15 facebook Diplôme
20 Jules VANDER CRUYSSEN MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:20:13.93 20 16 facebook Diplôme
21 Rïann GUITTENY BE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:20:22.55 21 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Noa CLOS BE M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:20:25.23 22 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Nolann MEYNARD MI M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 00:20:28.14 23 17 facebook Diplôme
24 Esteban BROSSIER BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:20:59.77 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Edgar BURNEL MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:21:05.19 25 18 facebook Diplôme
26 Antoine LE MAOUT MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:21:17.22 26 19 facebook Diplôme
27 Lucas MARCHAIS MI M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:21:26.48 27 20 facebook Diplôme
28 Lucas ROCHARD--DESSENOIX BE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:21:33.84 28 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Tristan PIRIN BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:21:58.88 29 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Simon BORDAGE BE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:22:09.73 30 10 facebook Diplôme
31 William MARIE MI M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:22:18.59 31 21 facebook Diplôme
32 Thomas CODOGNAN MI M ONE 2 TRI 00:22:19.60 32 22 facebook Diplôme
33 Théo BRACHET MI M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:22:24.41 33 23 facebook Diplôme
34 Enzo PENOTY BE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:22:40.84 34 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Jaouen ROGNERUD MI M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:22:43.50 35 24 facebook Diplôme
36 Elio FOSSANO BE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:22:49.34 36 12 facebook Diplôme
37 Paul VERLHAC MI M TULLE TRIATHLON 00:22:50.92 37 25 facebook Diplôme
38 Lilian SIMON BE M A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:22:56.46 38 13 facebook Diplôme
39 Anaël LACORE MI M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:23:17.59 39 26 facebook Diplôme
40 Cyriac BEL BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:23:29.82 40 14 facebook Diplôme
41 Noa RAIMBAULT BE M T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:23:37.09 41 15 facebook Diplôme
42 Hugo LAJUDIE MI M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:23:46.91 42 27 facebook Diplôme
43 Martin LEBLANC MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:24:11.35 43 28 facebook Diplôme
44 Benjamin MICHEL BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:25:03.81 44 16 facebook Diplôme
45 Kenzo OUZOULEN BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:28:20.91 45 17 facebook Diplôme
46 Vlad adrian DEYZAC MI M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:31:06.89 46 29 facebook Diplôme