Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE MI
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Salome BARRET MI F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:18:09.50 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Manon GILOT BE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:18:16.51 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Juliette HOUART MI F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:18:21.55 3 2 facebook facebook
4 LEA HOUART BE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:18:27.07 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Lise MAGALHAES MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:18:50.45 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Juliette DELAGARDE MI F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:19:02.72 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Manon POMME BE F LA TRIBU 64 00:19:20.28 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Camille LECLERQ MI F AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:19:28.75 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Agathe BRUMAUD MI F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:19:34.80 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Nora BAKRI MI F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:19:43.03 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Lisa LACOSTE BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:20:06.83 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Thémis PHILIPS MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:20:07.32 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Coralie GUITTENY MI F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:20:14.81 13 9 facebook facebook
14 Lisa LACOMBE MI F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:20:23.77 14 10 facebook facebook
15 Anais DUQUENNE BE F AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:20:25.13 15 5 facebook facebook
16 Louise LAVERGNE MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:20:27.49 16 11 facebook facebook
17 Lilou PENOTY MI F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:20:34.05 17 12 facebook facebook
18 Emmy DAUPHIN BE F LA TRIBU 64 00:20:37.67 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Tais PROVOST BE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:20:38.56 19 7 facebook facebook
20 Alice CHUM MI F 00:20:40.84 20 13 facebook facebook
21 Lisa TREILLE MI F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:21:00.14 21 14 facebook facebook
22 Louise CHIRICO BE F TULLE TRIATHLON 00:21:00.93 22 8 facebook facebook
23 Charlotte CHASTENET MI F LIMOGES TRIATHLON 00:21:18.17 23 15 facebook facebook
24 Noëlie LACOUR BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:21:25.80 24 9 facebook facebook
25 Anna DUCOURET MI F SAM TRIATHLON 00:21:58.45 25 16 facebook facebook
26 Candice GIRAUD BE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:22:14.41 26 10 facebook facebook
27 Zoe NALLET BE F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:22:40.96 27 11 facebook facebook
28 Julia RENARD BE F LA TRIBU 64 00:22:50.32 28 12 facebook facebook
29 Emmy LABRO MI F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:22:56.75 29 17 facebook facebook
30 Chloé DUPOUTS BE F LA TRIBU 64 00:23:03.88 30 13 facebook facebook
31 Jeanne GRIMAULT BE F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:23:51.21 31 14 facebook facebook
32 Charline BOURGUET BE F TULLE TRIATHLON 00:24:09.95 32 15 facebook facebook
33 Lea Anne Nicole FOUCAUD MI F A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:25:29.21 33 18 facebook facebook
34 Alix GARNIER BE F SAM TRIATHLON 00:25:31.80 34 16 facebook facebook
35 Ninon VEDRINES BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:25:43.67 35 17 facebook facebook
36 Claire PASQUER BE F SAM TRIATHLON 00:26:03.99 36 18 facebook facebook
37 Lea BERTHUIT MI F TULLE TRIATHLON 00:27:27.82 37 19 facebook facebook
38 Nina SOUDRY BE F ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 00:27:41.59 38 19 facebook facebook
39 Justine GIRARDOT MI F LA TRIBU 64 00:28:29.24 39 20 facebook facebook
40 Nonie HURSON BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:29:15.04 40 20 facebook facebook
41 Audrey GITTON MI F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:29:31.10 41 21 facebook facebook