Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU MI SE VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin DUQUENNE CA M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:23:28.94 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Ewen LEHEUDE CA M TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON 00:23:38.99 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Jordan LECOQ SE M UAGM ATHLÉTISME 00:23:45.32 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Nael TROTTIER MI M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:24:13.25 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Arthur TRAVERS CA M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:25:03.42 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Oihan GOURDON MI M AVIRON BAYONNAIS 00:25:11.71 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Tino VICEDO MI M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:25:38.48 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Maxence FOUCOEUR DUMAS MI M 00:25:39.08 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Alex FAUCOUNAU JU M 00:26:06.56 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Esteban VANHOUTTE MI M CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 00:26:20.19 10 5 facebook Diplôme
11 Titouan THOLLON MI M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:26:34.51 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Romain DIEGO MI M CRÉON VELO CLUB 00:26:51.78 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Yoan BARTHELEMY GOUYAC SE M POMPIERS BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 00:27:10.61 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Timeo BELLANDE-DELAGE MI M 00:27:11.78 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Tim LACOUR MI M 00:27:36.15 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Patrice MAURIN VE M S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 00:27:38.97 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Thomas CASSOT VE M KSO TEAM 00:27:48.91 17 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Camille HORTIN SE F S A M MERIGNAC TRIATHLON 00:27:50.38 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Clemence GOMEZ MI F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:29:24.33 2 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Léa MAURIN CA F S.U. AGEN TRIATHLON 00:30:20.11 3 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Joris CAUBET FOURNET MI M TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:31:28.53 18 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Yohann LE ROHELLEC VE M LA TESTE TRIATHLON 00:31:52.25 19 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Benjamin RICO SE M AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE 00:33:15.72 20 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Angelique VANHOUTTE SE F CAPBRETON TRIATHLON 00:33:30.75 4 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Camille GAUDIN MI F TRI ARCACHON SUD BASSIN 00:34:08.83 5 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Julie LE ROHELLEC SE F LA TESTE TRAITHLON 00:34:35.62 6 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Julie ROBUCHON MI F SAGC TRIATHLON 00:35:51.28 7 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Florence DABRAINVILLE VE F 00:36:29.48 8 1 facebook Diplôme