Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Noé TREILLE BE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:11:17.12 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thibaut NACERI BE M TRIATHLON CLUB SAUJONNAIS 00:11:25.28 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Candice GIRAUD BE F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:12:17.49 1 1 facebook facebook
4 Emile DUBOIS DARTHENUCQ BE M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:12:29.69 3 3 facebook facebook
5 Paul BERTRAND BE M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 00:12:35.10 4 4 facebook facebook
6 Charlotte LECOEUR BE F 00:12:36.20 2 2 facebook facebook
7 Clemence MICHEL BE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:12:42.02 3 3 facebook facebook
8 Lucas MAZEAUD-FUMET BE M 00:12:44.10 5 5 facebook facebook
9 Manon AGOSTINI BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:12:47.82 4 4 facebook facebook
10 Emilio FARNEDA--GUILHEMAT BE M ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:12:48.18 6 6 facebook facebook
11 Mathilde AUDRERIE BE F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:13:06.33 5 5 facebook facebook
12 Victor BABEIX BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:13:08.99 7 7 facebook facebook
13 Lisa MASSON BE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:13:11.98 6 6 facebook facebook
14 Oyana LE BRIQUER BE F ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON 00:13:31.24 7 7 facebook facebook
15 Hugo GILBERT BE M U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:13:38.76 8 8 facebook facebook
16 Nathanael REBEYROL BE M SAM TRIATHLON 00:13:38.91 9 9 facebook facebook
17 Ninon VEDRINES BE F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 00:13:44.86 8 8 facebook facebook
18 Gabin MONTHARU BE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:13:49.69 10 10 facebook facebook
19 Alix GARNIER BE F SAM TRIATHLON 00:13:59.18 9 9 facebook facebook
20 Noëlie LACOUR BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:14:09.48 10 10 facebook facebook
21 Soanne DODIER BE F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:14:21.03 11 11 facebook facebook
22 Claire PASQUER BE F SAM TRIATHLON 00:14:24.00 12 12 facebook facebook
23 Louane LESCURE BE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:14:41.35 13 13 facebook facebook
24 Zelie DEFRANCE BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:14:44.48 14 14 facebook facebook
25 Lily ROYE HERIS BE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:14:49.69 15 15 facebook facebook
26 Lucas DORCHIN BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:15:13.26 11 11 facebook facebook
27 Arman VIEILLEVILLE BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:15:14.91 12 12 facebook facebook
28 Nomie HURSON BE F U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:15:38.35 16 16 facebook facebook
29 Axel DAUSSY MASCARAS BE M SAGC TRIATHLON 00:15:46.67 13 13 facebook facebook
30 Antony SIMOES DUBOIS BE M CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC 00:16:12.21 14 14 facebook facebook
31 Valentin BOURON LEVEQUE BE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:16:13.17 15 15 facebook facebook
32 Ailish GIBBONS BE F 00:17:07.90 17 17 facebook facebook