Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M2 M3 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Rémi GILLIE SE M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 12:54:34.46 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Alan RAFFIN M0 M 13:07:59.15 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Aurelien SANCHEZ SE M 14:29:23.27 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Sébastien LE MOING M 14:46:11.17 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Frederic HYVERNAUD M2 M 15:25:11.22 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Sebastien DESPAS M0 M 15:26:34.24 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Kevin CAUX SE M 15:41:56.91 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Yaneck AGIER SE M 15:48:29.73 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Stéphane ALLARD M2 M 15:51:06.25 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Yves DE LAUNAY M 16:08:58.50 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Romain PICARD M0 M 16:13:36.73 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Emmanuel COZ M OXYGENE PSA 16:15:56.78 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Karl DENECHERE M3 M 16:29:24.01 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Maxime LATOUR SE M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 16:46:40.22 14 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Pierre NEVOUX M 16:46:41.19 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Bruno PAROT M2 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 16:50:21.13 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 Jean-Philippe TORQUET M BAND OF BROTHERS 16:59:43.24 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Raphaël GENTAIS M US NATIXIS 17:07:21.24 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Thomas DESTAING SE M 17:10:11.85 19 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Michael GOEDEN M2 M 17:28:50.32 20 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Julien DELFAU M0 M 17:35:53.60 21 4 facebook Diplôme
22 Fabrice DAVAN M2 M 17:35:59.90 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 Benoît DELCAMBRE M3 M BRIVE CORREZE COURSE ORIENTATION 17:43:55.03 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Stéphane MARTIN M2 M 17:47:36.59 24 6 facebook Diplôme
25 FABIEN RIBEREAU M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 18:13:07.83 25 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Loic FOUGERE M2 M LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE 18:13:08.31 26 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Stephane SERRANO M2 M CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RIOM 18:13:08.56 27 8 facebook Diplôme
28 Julien SAGOT M 18:23:14.63 28 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Jerome VANMACKELBERG M 18:24:11.71 29 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 18:26:18.86 30 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Guillaume DESAGES SE M TECHNI TRAIL TIRANGES (43) 18:28:11.93 31 8 facebook Diplôme
32 SAMUEL DANIAUD M2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 18:35:05.07 32 9 facebook Diplôme
33 Rodolphe QUERE M0 M 18:43:17.68 33 5 facebook Diplôme