Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Rémi GILLIE SE M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON 12:54:34.46 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Alan RAFFIN M0 M 13:07:59.15 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Aurelien SANCHEZ SE M 14:29:23.27 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Sébastien LE MOING M1 M 14:46:11.17 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Frederic HYVERNAUD M2 M 15:25:11.22 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Sebastien DESPAS M0 M 15:26:34.24 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Kevin CAUX SE M 15:41:56.91 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Yaneck AGIER SE M 15:48:29.73 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Stéphane ALLARD M2 M 15:51:06.25 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Yves DE LAUNAY M1 M 16:08:58.50 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Romain PICARD M0 M 16:13:36.73 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Emmanuel COZ M1 M OXYGENE PSA 16:15:56.78 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Karl DENECHERE M3 M 16:29:24.01 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Maxime LATOUR SE M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 16:46:40.22 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Pierre NEVOUX M1 M 16:46:41.19 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Bruno PAROT M2 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 16:50:21.13 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Jean-Philippe TORQUET M1 M BAND OF BROTHERS 16:59:43.24 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Raphaël GENTAIS M1 M US NATIXIS 17:07:21.24 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Thomas DESTAING SE M 17:10:11.85 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Michael GOEDEN M2 M 17:28:50.32 20 4 facebook facebook
21 Julien DELFAU M0 M 17:35:53.60 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Fabrice DAVAN M2 M 17:35:59.90 22 5 facebook facebook
23 Benoît DELCAMBRE M3 M BRIVE CORREZE COURSE ORIENTATION 17:43:55.03 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Stéphane MARTIN M2 M 17:47:36.59 24 6 facebook facebook
25 FABIEN RIBEREAU M1 M ANGOULEME RAID AVENTURE 18:13:07.83 25 7 facebook facebook
26 Loic FOUGERE M2 M LES ALLUMES DE L'AMICALE 18:13:08.31 26 7 facebook facebook
27 Stephane SERRANO M2 M CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RIOM 18:13:08.56 27 8 facebook facebook
28 Julien SAGOT M1 M 18:23:14.63 28 8 facebook facebook
29 Jerome VANMACKELBERG M1 M 18:24:11.71 29 9 facebook facebook
30 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M LIMOGES ATHLE 18:26:18.86 30 7 facebook facebook
31 Guillaume DESAGES SE M TECHNI TRAIL TIRANGES (43) 18:28:11.93 31 8 facebook facebook
32 SAMUEL DANIAUD M2 M FLR LE MONTEIL 18:35:05.07 32 9 facebook facebook
33 Rodolphe QUERE M0 M TEAM MALO 18:43:17.68 33 5 facebook facebook