Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE V1 V2
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas HALGRAIN SE M PROVENCE ALPES 10:48:36.92 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Pierre PREVOST SE M CSL CHAMBERET 11:34:19.42 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Pablo VALADE SE M 11:34:19.60 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Cyril DROUILLY V1 M AC GIGOUZAC 12:36:08.65 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Fabien DELPY SE M AC GIGOUZAC SAINT GERMAIN 12:38:01.39 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Herve LEBOUCHER V1 M S/L LES ALPES MANCELLES ATHLE 13:08:38.98 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Régis BELHOMME SE M KM 19 BRANCEILLES 13:46:31.86 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Melanie FINAS SE F SA TOULOUSE UC 13:50:36.54 1 1 facebook facebook
9 Julien SICARD SE M 13:56:46.96 8 6 facebook facebook
10 Guillaume CALMETTES SE M 14:02:06.60 9 7 facebook facebook
11 Christophe CHAMBARD V2 M VTT ARGENTAT TRAIL 14:05:49.52 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Nicolas GUILLOUT SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 14:18:03.40 11 8 facebook facebook
13 Laurent MARCAIS V1 M RACING CLUB NANTAIS * 15:21:52.21 12 3 facebook facebook
14 Michiel STEENSELS V1 M 15:28:26.54 13 4 facebook facebook
15 Romain LHOMER SE M DBG 15:28:53.62 14 9 facebook facebook
16 Benoit LEROY SE M S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE 15:33:07.97 15 10 facebook facebook
17 Bernard LENOIR V1 M CLIMB UP 15:40:24.99 16 5 facebook facebook
18 Jonathan ARISTIDOU SE M 15:43:27.76 17 11 facebook facebook
19 Nicolas NANET V1 M LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES 15:46:14.93 18 6 facebook facebook
20 Pascal SOUVESTRE V2 M SOJASUN AVENTURE 16:05:33.56 19 2 facebook facebook
21 Julien CURUTCHET SE M 16:07:56.81 20 12 facebook facebook
22 Rémy PANNOUX SE M 16:09:18.20 21 13 facebook facebook
23 Roberto FERREIRA SE M NOBLAT RUNNING EVASION 16:10:10.89 22 14 facebook facebook
24 Laurent DAUDET SE M VINCENNES ATHLETIC 16:12:57.61 23 15 facebook facebook
25 Robert CLAVE V2 M SLC FUNRUN 16:15:20.98 24 3 facebook facebook
26 Stéphane MARTIN V1 M 16:22:23.60 25 7 facebook facebook
27 Jerome PAUILHAC V1 M ETC ATHLETICS HITBOX33 16:26:12.14 26 8 facebook facebook
28 Adrien GORAGUER SE M 16:29:00.49 27 16 facebook facebook
29 Benjamin DEBERLE SE M 16:30:02.56 28 17 facebook facebook
30 Pierrick MOREAU V2 M L'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GOLFE D 16:39:54.39 29 4 facebook facebook
31 Jean-françois PENAUD V2 M CORRÈZE CO 16:39:59.20 30 5 facebook facebook
32 Fabien MÉTAYER SE M ASPCD 16:40:12.50 31 18 facebook facebook
33 FABRICE CIBERT V2 M 16:42:16.38 32 6 facebook facebook
34 Arnaud LUCAS V1 M 16:43:46.75 33 9 facebook facebook
35 Kevin GODIN SE M 16:46:18.93 34 19 facebook facebook
36 Pierre BOUCHER V1 M 16:57:41.16 35 10 facebook facebook
37 Jerome RICARD V1 M 16:59:12.38 36 11 facebook facebook
38 Stéphane JAMBU V1 M ULTRAMICALE 17:00:38.55 37 12 facebook facebook
39 Anthony FERRER SE M 17:00:38.85 38 20 facebook facebook
40 Patrick FRADET V2 M BRIVE CORREZE CO 17:01:08.55 39 7 facebook facebook
41 Christophe POUCH V2 M 17:08:11.58 40 8 facebook facebook
42 Marc CHAPOULY V1 M ACFA 17:10:53.30 41 13 facebook facebook
43 Isabelle DEBOCQ V1 F 17:12:06.89 2 1 facebook facebook
44 Stephane CUISINIER V1 M 17:12:40.08 42 14 facebook facebook
45 Laurent PERSEHAIE V1 M 17:12:49.93 43 15 facebook facebook
46 REMI MARSANNE SE M LIMOGES MUD RUN 17:12:55.15 44 21 facebook facebook
47 Jean-Philippe BOISMAL V1 M UAG RUNNING GAILLAC 17:17:15.65 45 16 facebook facebook
48 Gilles ARNAL V1 M 17:19:47.41 46 17 facebook facebook
49 Fabrice EVENO V2 M FOULÉE DE CLÉGUER 17:21:13.89 47 9 facebook facebook
50 Christophe BANNIER V1 M SOBHI SPORT SAINT BRIEUC 17:21:14.20 48 18 facebook facebook
51 Damien TROUPEL SE M RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC 17:23:06.02 49 22 facebook facebook
52 Regis BREUIL SE M RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC 17:23:06.10 50 23 facebook facebook
53 Florian DARCQ SE M RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC 17:23:07.52 51 24 facebook facebook
54 Wilfried GLAIS SE M 17:23:11.03 52 25 facebook facebook
55 Cyril WAEYAERT SE M 17:27:38.41 53 26 facebook facebook
56 Julien DESAPHY SE M CO-KM 42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 17:29:30.10 54 27 facebook facebook
57 Mickael DUPINAY SE M 17:31:48.12 55 28 facebook facebook
58 Maxime CHABOUD SE M PARIS PETITE COURONNE 17:33:13.18 56 29 facebook facebook
59 Christophe FOMBELLE V2 M 17:39:11.25 57 10 facebook facebook
60 François MESSAGER V2 M 17:45:00.94 58 11 facebook facebook
61 Laurent GHIO V1 M LES TRITONS MELDOIS 17:45:20.07 59 19 facebook facebook
62 Alexandre MARCOS SE M 18:00:01.42 60 30 facebook facebook
63 Yoann BARRAULT SE M 18:07:44.91 61 31 facebook facebook
64 Herve BLAIRON V1 M 18:07:45.41 62 20 facebook facebook
65 Pierrick GUILLON SE M FOULEES ANGERVILLIERS 18:14:12.02 63 32 facebook facebook
66 Ivry BERTRON SE M 18:15:02.54 64 33 facebook facebook
67 Fabrice BERGEON V1 M 18:20:20.79 65 21 facebook facebook
68 François JULIAC V1 M APA JOGGING SAINT SEVER 18:23:50.36 66 22 facebook facebook
69 Fabrice DESCHAMPS V1 M VERNEUIL MACADAM 18:23:50.70 67 23 facebook facebook
70 Laurent GERMAIN SE M TEAM PIF 18:26:03.85 68 34 facebook facebook
71 Sabine FRAYSSINET V2 F TEAM PIF CAPDENAC 18:29:32.04 3 1 facebook facebook
72 Benoit PAUMARD V1 M LE MANS TRIATHLON 18:31:23.60 69 24 facebook facebook
73 Philippe CRIBIER V1 M 18:31:23.94 70 25 facebook facebook
74 Nathalie TOURNADRE V1 F 18:40:14.08 4 2 facebook facebook
75 François DELCAMBRE V2 M TULLA AC- BCCO 18:40:14.22 71 12 facebook facebook
76 Joel HAMEAU V2 M SOJASUN AVENTURE 18:44:27.52 72 13 facebook facebook
77 Denis DESCOUX V1 M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATH 18:50:31.54 73 26 facebook facebook
78 Olivier YOUF SE M 19:01:21.21 74 35 facebook facebook
79 Sylvain GICQUEL V1 M 19:01:22.61 75 27 facebook facebook
80 Loic BANLIAT V1 M ULTRAMICAL86 19:02:47.79 76 28 facebook facebook
81 Laurent SLAIS V2 M 19:04:45.44 77 14 facebook facebook
82 Xavier VANLAUWE V1 M MORVAN OXYGENE 19:08:00.93 78 29 facebook facebook
83 Yohan DE PRA SE M 19:10:34.20 79 36 facebook facebook
84 Thomas SAULNIER SE M CHO OYU TRAIL 19:12:06.52 80 37 facebook facebook
85 Philippe BASSET V2 M 19:12:27.42 81 15 facebook facebook
86 Cyril TOURNUT V1 M APA 19:14:26.27 82 30 facebook facebook
87 Herve DOUTERLINGNE V1 M 19:18:42.72 83 31 facebook facebook
88 Alisa DIDA SE F 19:18:44.34 5 2 facebook facebook
89 Antoine HARTMANN SE M 19:18:44.63 84 38 facebook facebook
90 Denis DUTHOIT V2 M RUNCROIX59 19:19:05.98 85 16 facebook facebook
91 Christine DEHAYNIN V2 F 19:23:47.42 6 2 facebook facebook
92 Brice DEHAYNIN V2 M 19:23:55.79 86 17 facebook facebook
93 Philippe RIGUET V2 M 19:23:59.53 87 18 facebook facebook
94 Bruno RECHE V2 M ASZAP 19:26:30.85 88 19 facebook facebook
95 Sébastien BOULLE SE M 19:42:02.67 89 39 facebook facebook
96 Clément GALES SE M RUN IN CAUSSE ET DIÈGE 19:42:06.30 90 40 facebook facebook
97 Jeremy BRAS SE M 19:42:08.19 91 41 facebook facebook
98 Céline CLEMENCEAU V1 F UNIVERS INDUSTRIELS SITE CAMPUS 19:42:10.84 7 3 facebook facebook
99 Yann LE CALVEZ MARTIN SE M 19:44:19.43 92 42 facebook facebook
100 Julien POMARAT SE M 19:44:28.38 93 43 facebook facebook
101 Philippe PLENARD V1 M LES GALOPINS DU ROCHER 19:48:11.26 94 32 facebook facebook
102 Alain PIERRON V2 M 19:59:19.84 95 20 facebook facebook
103 Alain CAPOULADE V2 M 20:13:27.14 96 21 facebook facebook
104 Eric STICH V2 M L'ULTRA MARIN, RAID DU GOLFE D 20:16:45.36 97 22 facebook facebook