Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 FABIEN CONTRE SE M S/L UAC BRIOUXAISEUAC BRIOUX 12:18:23.30 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Julien BEGYN SE M S/L EA CREIL 12:36:31.84 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Sébastien BOULON SE M VINEUIL SPORTS 13:10:01.81 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Josselin GORCE M0 M S/L ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES ACHARDS 13:42:14.14 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Yohann VACHELARD M0 M 13:55:00.96 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Samuel THOMAS M1 M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 14:07:45.51 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Alexandre RIGAL SE M 14:22:09.49 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Florian IMBERT SE M 15:00:56.81 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Romain LE GOFF SE M TEAM TYLIA 15:02:15.33 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Cyril LEDOUX M1 M 15:13:55.92 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Emmanuel ABRAHAM M3 M 15:14:07.23 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Diana COMBELLE M1 F 15:22:40.84 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Kilian PFAAB M0 M ASC CNES 15:27:52.87 12 3 facebook facebook
14 Laurent COUSTY M2 M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 15:28:01.06 13 1 facebook facebook
15 Philippe DEYMIÉ M5 M 15:37:20.17 14 1 facebook facebook
16 Arnaud LÉGER M0 M NEXTER 15:38:11.47 15 4 facebook facebook
17 Thierry CHALANDRE M1 M 15:41:13.07 16 3 facebook facebook
18 Yves DE LAUNAY M1 M 15:54:00.53 17 4 facebook facebook
19 Romain PICHON SE M TEAM PRE 15:57:54.11 18 7 facebook facebook
20 Anthony LEROUX M0 M LES MOLLETS QUI FUMENT ! 15:58:03.52 19 5 facebook facebook
21 Maxime LATOUR SE M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 15:58:07.62 20 8 facebook facebook
22 Laurent JOUFFIN M3 M 16:20:27.68 21 2 facebook facebook
23 Patrick TESTAS M2 M non licencié 16:23:18.41 22 2 facebook facebook
24 Vincent LELARGE M2 M TOUT CHAILLES COURT 16:46:05.65 23 3 facebook facebook
25 Philippe MAILLET M3 M S/L CA VIERZON 16:52:54.00 24 3 facebook facebook
26 Francois NICOLAS SE M 16:55:44.00 25 9 facebook facebook
27 Sébastien VEYSSIERE SE M VTT ARGENTAT 16:55:44.24 26 10 facebook facebook
28 Eric MARCENNE M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 17:00:43.99 27 4 facebook facebook
29 Thomas GIRARD SE M 17:01:12.86 28 11 facebook facebook
30 Mickael BETHOULE M1 M COOP POWER 17:03:01.20 29 5 facebook facebook
31 Alain AUBINEAU M0 M AIRBUS RUNNING SOCIETY 17:12:31.85 30 6 facebook facebook
32 Martin BRUMEAUX M2 M SPUC LASTERKA 17:20:53.98 31 5 facebook facebook
33 Albin LAFONT M0 M ASAP 17:21:01.44 32 7 facebook facebook
34 Damien BESSE SE M 17:21:43.08 33 12 facebook facebook
35 Michael GOEDEN M2 M 17:22:03.05 34 6 facebook facebook
36 Sébastien LAVAUD M2 M 17:31:06.77 35 7 facebook facebook
37 GAETAN MINOTTE M2 M 17:31:07.01 36 8 facebook facebook
38 Rémi CHANTOISEAU M0 M 17:32:24.08 37 8 facebook facebook
39 Marin CHAUMET SE M 17:32:42.63 38 13 facebook facebook
40 Marie-Clotilde CROS M0 F 17:32:43.83 2 1 facebook facebook
41 Jean Francois GRANGE M6 M MONTARDON D'ACHILLE MYTHIC'S 17:36:53.57 39 1 facebook facebook
42 David DRUGEAULT M2 M DIONYSTRAIL 17:39:03.10 40 9 facebook facebook
43 Christophe POUCH M3 M 17:40:42.50 41 4 facebook facebook
44 Loïc LOIZEAU M2 M RAID VALLÉE DE POUPET 17:42:07.25 42 10 facebook facebook
45 Christophe MOYNAT M0 M 17:44:42.33 43 9 facebook facebook
46 Francis LAPORTE M0 M RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC 17:47:07.53 44 10 facebook facebook
47 Ludovic MARCHIVE M2 M 17:47:14.27 45 11 facebook facebook
48 Guillaume LEFEBVRE M1 M 17:47:19.81 46 6 facebook facebook
49 Gregory GRAS M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 17:49:19.21 47 12 facebook facebook
50 Philippe ROUSSELEAU M2 M AMA-RIAD VALLÉE POUPET 17:49:22.83 48 13 facebook facebook
51 Tristan ROUX SE M 17:51:34.55 49 14 facebook facebook
52 David DECAESTEKER M1 M 17:53:42.12 50 7 facebook facebook
53 Jean-Pascal DELHOUME M0 M 17:55:40.07 51 11 facebook facebook
54 Jean Pierre MELON M3 M CHANTELLE SPORT NATURE 17:57:00.49 52 5 facebook facebook
55 Christophe MARTINONI SE M 17:57:14.45 53 15 facebook facebook
56 Tom BETHOULE SE M COOP POWER 17:58:22.83 54 16 facebook facebook
57 Alain MICHAUT M4 M PROUTPATAPROUT 18:00:15.26 55 1 facebook facebook
58 Manuel VIEIRA M3 M AMA CUGAND 18:16:23.59 56 6 facebook facebook
59 Xavier MARTIN M1 M 18:21:01.87 57 8 facebook facebook
60 Mathieu VAILLANT M2 M 18:21:02.35 58 14 facebook facebook
61 Renaud LOPEZ SE M 18:25:58.23 59 17 facebook facebook
62 Julien MARSAULT M1 M S/L SC SURGERES 18:28:20.50 60 9 facebook facebook
63 Arnaud GUYOT M2 M ABÎMES 46 18:30:57.89 61 15 facebook facebook
64 Sylvain GIRAUD M0 M 18:31:04.87 62 12 facebook facebook
65 Vincent GRIMÉE M0 M 18:32:43.16 63 13 facebook facebook
66 Antoine SIMON SE M 18:33:20.24 64 18 facebook facebook
67 Christophe PUBERT M1 M 18:39:02.75 65 10 facebook facebook
68 David AMAR M2 M 18:47:57.24 66 16 facebook facebook
69 Jérôme BAGNOL M0 M 18:58:08.55 67 14 facebook facebook
70 Christophe SCAMPS M4 M SPIRIDON 16 19:00:19.00 68 2 facebook facebook
71 Anthony FOURNIER SE M 19:01:18.00 69 19 facebook facebook
72 Anthony FERRER SE M 19:01:19.20 70 20 facebook facebook
73 Pierre GOUZY SE M CAP09 19:05:26.83 71 21 facebook facebook
74 Denis DE BATTISTA M5 M 19:06:10.45 72 2 facebook facebook
75 Jean-Philippe AJUSTE M1 M S/L DONZENAC OXYGENE 19:06:50.44 73 11 facebook facebook
76 Benoist POUVREAU M0 M 42KM195 LE BLANC 19:06:50.44 74 15 facebook facebook
77 Jean-philippe COSTA M2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 19:08:14.96 75 17 facebook facebook
78 Ronan TILLY M0 M 19:11:34.13 76 16 facebook facebook
79 Jessica FRANCO M0 F 19:11:34.37 3 2 facebook facebook
80 Denis CHABOT M3 M S/L JANZE ATHLETISME PAYS DE LA ROCHE AUX FEESJANZÉ ATHLÉTISME 19:14:11.39 77 7 facebook facebook
81 Christophe DUCOTE M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 19:14:44.63 78 18 facebook facebook
82 Loic REGNIER M0 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 19:14:46.56 79 17 facebook facebook
83 Laurent FOURNET M4 M 19:16:02.88 80 3 facebook facebook
84 Patrick MORVAN M3 M 19:18:43.73 81 8 facebook facebook
85 Nicolas DARRIBERE M2 M MONTARDON D'ACHILLE MYTHIC'S 19:19:35.06 82 19 facebook facebook
86 Alexandre PAGET M3 M LES SANGLIERS DE JANAS 19:22:04.40 83 9 facebook facebook
87 Nadege CHARBONNEL M2 F TEAM AURIMAT BTP MASSIAC 19:22:58.34 4 1 facebook facebook
88 Didier FLAMARY M3 M 19:24:26.71 84 10 facebook facebook
89 Jérôme DUCLOIE M1 M TEAM ARD'RUN 19:25:05.24 85 12 facebook facebook
90 Eddy SOULAIGRE M0 M 19:25:24.51 86 18 facebook facebook
91 Franck DELIGEARD M3 M TRBB 19:30:38.01 87 11 facebook facebook
92 Carlos DE ARAUJO M2 M RABA 19:31:19.88 88 20 facebook facebook
93 Boris MICHELIN M2 M US TALENCE* 19:31:23.26 89 21 facebook facebook
94 Emmnuel COUSSY M3 M FOULÉES DOUCES DE MONTAMISÉ 19:42:51.30 90 12 facebook facebook
95 Sylvain FERREIRA SE M TEAM TRAIL PARIS 19:43:40.92 91 22 facebook facebook
96 Philippe BERTON M4 M SPIRIDON 16 19:46:41.24 92 4 facebook facebook
97 Farouk MALLEM M2 M AS VILLENEUVE-LES-AVIGNON 19:48:18.75 93 22 facebook facebook
98 Yoann BELLOIR M1 M 19:52:01.84 94 13 facebook facebook
99 Olivier COELHO M2 M S/L EA CREIL 19:52:07.14 95 23 facebook facebook
100 Patrice BOISTARD M3 M FAY OXYGENE 19:52:54.35 96 13 facebook facebook
101 Josue MAILLEFER M1 M 19:57:28.86 97 14 facebook facebook
102 BERTRAND VALADE M2 M RUJOUX 19:57:39.21 98 24 facebook facebook
103 Nathalie LANGLOIS M2 F FAY OXYGENE 19:57:41.62 5 2 facebook facebook
104 Arnaud BOUYAT M1 M VERNEUIL OXYGENE 19:59:54.32 99 15 facebook facebook
105 Sylvain HERAUD M0 M SPIRIDON87 20:05:59.00 100 19 facebook facebook
106 Gossar VAN EUNEN M2 M SAINT GENCE ATHLE 20:05:59.48 101 25 facebook facebook
107 Frédéric BAGES M2 M SIDE BY SIDE RUNNING 20:54:55.00 102 26 facebook facebook
108 Valerie ROUCH M3 F MONTARDON D'ACHILLE MYTHIC'S 20:57:14.44 6 1 facebook facebook
109 Sylvain PRADELOU M0 M 20:57:28.84 103 20 facebook facebook
110 Mathieu SOUPIZET M1 M 20:57:29.32 104 16 facebook facebook
111 Johann CROCHARD M2 M 20:57:45.00 105 27 facebook facebook
112 Alexandre MAVROUDIS M1 M 21:03:34.57 106 17 facebook facebook
113 Jérôme FONTENEAU M2 M RAID VALLÉE DE POUPET 21:07:25.87 107 28 facebook facebook
114 Emmanuel BAROUTI M1 M 21:26:44.65 108 18 facebook facebook
115 Sebastien HODENCQ M1 M 21:26:48.84 109 19 facebook facebook
116 William BEAUMONT M3 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 21:32:45.00 110 14 facebook facebook
117 Landry BRANCHEREAU M1 M 21:32:45.00 111 20 facebook facebook
118 Philippe MORIN M6 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 21:32:45.00 112 2 facebook facebook